Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
RS
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Billy Walker
10.73
(2.5)
PR
2008
2.
Sr
Justice Chima
10.75
2023
3.
Sr
Brandon Baker
10.94
(1.2)
2011
4.
Sr
Maurice Strickland
10.99
(1.2)
PR
2014
5.
Sr
Nathan Hale Jr
11.06
(.4)
PR
2019
Sr
Tyler Luis
11.06
(2.2)
2019
7.
Sr
Burtland Dixon
11.10
(.8)
2014
8.
Sr
Kyle Leavy
11.17
(1.7)
2007
9.
Sr
Kuba Wasowski
11.29
(2.6)
PR
2010
10.
Sr
Austin Sylvia
11.34
2009
11.
Sr
Jamal Brewer
11.42
(1.3)
PR
2016
Sr
Kuba Wasowski
11.42
(1.7)
2009
13.
Sr
Greg Talley
11.69
(1.3)
PR
2014
14.
Sr
Matt Bruno
11.94
(.9)
PR
2014
15.
Sr
Scott Jeffers
12.00
PR
2010
16.
Sr
Steven Snodgrass
12.11
(1.4)
PR
2012
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Justice Chima
21.58
(1.1)
2023
2.
Sr
Brandon Baker
21.87
(3.1)
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Billy Walker
22.01
(2.5)
2008
4.
Sr
Nathan Hale Jr
22.06
PR
2019
5.
Sr
Tyler Luis
22.41
PR
2019
6.
Sr
Nicholas Stein
22.50
(.6)
2010
7.
Sr
Aaron Hickman
22.75
(2.6)
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Kevin Ott-Wright
22.78
(-2.5)
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Burtland Dixon
22.86
(1.1)
2014
10.
Sr
Austin Sylvia
22.95
2009
11.
Sr
Kuba Wasowski
23.49
(1.0)
PR
2009
12.
Sr
Kyle Leavy
23.78
(.9)
2007
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Nicholas Stein
47.99
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Maurice Strickland
48.26
PR
2014
3.
Sr
Kevin Ott-Wright
48.95
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Tyler Luis
50.03
2019
5.
Sr
Hector Collazo
50.21
2014
6.
Sr
Aaron Hickman
50.38
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Kevin Ott-Wright
50.91
2008
8.
Sr
Justice Chima
51.03
2023
9.
Sr
Burtland Dixon
51.23
2014
10.
Sr
Greg Talley
52.92
PR
2014
11.
Sr
Scott Jeffers
53.74
PR
2010
12.
Sr
Mark Shimmin
55.76
PR
2013
13.
Sr
Steven Snodgrass
56.54
PR
2012
14.
Sr
Matt Bruno
56.89
PR
2014
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Brett Campfield
1:50.22
2011
2.
Sr
Tony Guadagnini
1:51.3h
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Justin Washington
1:51.34
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Dave Edwards
1:52.37
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Nicholas Stein
1:53.36
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Fereon Meferia
1:54.49
2016
7.
Sr
Patrick Fitzgerald
1:55.28
2010
8.
Sr
Kevin Ott-Wright
1:55.83
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Thomas Polhill
1:56.10
2010
10.
Sr
Shea Vavra
1:57.29
2023
11.
Sr
Robert McClendon
1:57.51
PR
2003
12.
Sr
Hector Collazo
1:58.50
PR
2014
13.
Sr
Eric Brockhoff
1:58.87
2014
14.
Sr
Jason Duarte
1:59.41
PR
2013
15.
Sr
Anthony Girolamo
2:00.12
2015
16.
Sr
Casey Evans
2:01.04
PR
2010
17.
Sr
Phillip Dorado
2:01.64
PR
2020
18.
Sr
Lenny Santana
2:02.06
2012
19.
Sr
Mark Shimmin
2:02.46
PR
2013
20.
Sr
Easton Tackett
2:03.62
2015
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Brett Campfield
2:26.38
PR
2011
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Tony Guadagnini
3:47.6h
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Brett Campfield
3:47.92
2011
3.
Sr
Dave Edwards
3:49.05
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Sergio Gonzalez
3:50.05
PR
2008
5.
Sr
James Adams
3:51.81
PR
2001
6.
Sr
Shea Vavra
3:52.10
2023
7.
Sr
Ryan Maize
3:54.92
2017
8.
Sr
Robert McClendon
3:54.99
2003
9.
Sr
Mike Shannon
3:55.42
PR
2004
10.
Sr
Kibrom Elias
3:56.06
PR
2022
11.
Sr
Trent Warren
3:56.74
PR
2016
12.
Sr
Steven Ing
3:56.80
2016
13.
Sr
Anthony Girolamo
4:00.42
2015
14.
Sr
Deng Akuien
4:00.74
PR
2014
15.
Sr
Joshua Litwiller
4:00.80
PR
2022
16.
Sr
Caesar Castillo
4:01.45
2016
17.
Sr
Vahagn Isayan
4:02.50
PR
2019
18.
Sr
Western Nelson
4:02.83
PR
2014
19.
Sr
Lenny Santana
4:04.68
2012
20.
Sr
Matt Leetch
4:05.45
PR
2009
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Brett Campfield
4:06.87
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Shea Vavra
4:12.50
2023
3.
Sr
Joshua Litwiller
4:20.58
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Kibrom Elias
4:22.21
PR
2022
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Trent Warren
8:19.87
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Steven Ing
8:32.46
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Joshua Litwiller
8:33.33
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Kibrom Elias
8:38.65
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Caesar Castillo
8:39.05
PR
2016
6.
Sr
Western Nelson
8:41.87
2014
7.
Sr
Joshua Litwiller
8:43.25
2020
8.
Sr
Tony Guadagnini
8:44.06
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Vahagn Isayan
8:44.19
PR
2019
10.
Sr
David Kloz
8:44.44
PR
2000
11.
Sr
Chris Capeau
8:45.93
PR
2010
12.
Sr
Armando Lara
8:49.26
PR
2012
13.
Sr
Ryan Maize
8:55.83
PR
2017
14.
Sr
Steven Terris
8:57.57
2019
15.
Sr
Patrick Fitzgerald
8:59.73
2010
16.
Sr
Nate Avalos
9:02.44
PR
2013
17.
Sr
Shea Vavra
9:02.73
PR
2020
18.
Sr
Enrique Ramirez
9:05.78
PR
2016
19.
Sr
Matt Leetch
9:09.35
PR
2009
20.
Sr
Jason Duarte
9:12.69
PR
2013
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Vahagn Isayan
14:22.65
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Joshua Litwiller
14:25.88
2022
3.
Sr
Sergio Gonzalez
14:39.09
PR
2008
4.
Sr
Western Nelson
14:40.12
2014
5.
Sr
Trent Warren
14:42.87
PR
2016
6.
Sr
Steven Ing
14:43.22
2016
7.
Sr
Kibrom Elias
14:44.44
PR
2022
8.
Sr
Caesar Castillo
14:50.38
2016
9.
Sr
Dave Edwards
14:53.47
2010
10.
Sr
David Kloz
15:03.83
PR
2001
11.
Sr
Shea Vavra
15:08.03
2023
12.
Sr
David Kloz
15:09.49
2000
13.
Sr
Chris Capeau
15:10.67
PR
2010
14.
Sr
Patrick Fitzgerald
15:20.05
PR
2010
15.
Sr
Steven Terris
15:23.03
2019
16.
Sr
Armando Lara
15:23.38
2012
17.
Sr
Nate Avalos
15:30.01
PR
2013
18.
Sr
Enrique Ramirez
15:30.87
PR
2016
19.
Sr
Jason Morse
15:47.03
2024
20.
Sr
AJ Freund
16:12.80
PR
2017
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Joshua Litwiller
29:47.18
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Vahagn Isayan
30:09.51
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Kibrom Elias
30:38.09
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Sergio Gonzalez
30:43.71
PR
2008
5.
Sr
Western Nelson
31:26.37
2014
6.
Sr
Enrique Ramirez
31:52.89
2016
7.
Sr
Chris Capeau
32:04.45
PR
2010
8.
Sr
Daniel Ybarra
32:09.50
2015
9.
Sr
Steven Terris
32:25.99
2019
10.
Sr
Leo Elorza
32:27.74
PR
2009
11.
Sr
AJ Freund
34:35.52
2017
Half Marathon
1.
Sr
Leo Elorza
1:10:32.0h
PR
2009
Marathon
1.
Sr
Daniel Ybarra
2:36.00
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Chris Capeau
2:46.00
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Eric Gustafson
3:01.00
PR
2007
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Maurice Strickland
14.28
(.8)
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Anthony Blacksher
14.83
(.7)
2003
3.
Sr
Aaron Parker
15.05
(2.2)
PR
2008
4.
Sr
Steven Snodgrass
16.14
2012
5.
Sr
Scott Jeffers
16.61
(2.6)
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Yuto Someya
17.77
(1.7)
PR
2010
7.
Sr
Matt Bruno
18.31
(.5)
PR
2014
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Kevin Ott-Wright
52.21
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Kevin Ott-Wright
52.69
2008
3.
Sr
Cory Dart
52.88
PR
2008
4.
Sr
Maurice Strickland
53.31
PR
2014
5.
Sr
Damon Moore
54.37
2015
6.
Sr
Yuto Someya
55.24
2010
7.
Sr
Ryan Maize
56.75
PR
2017
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Ryan Maize
9:04.66
2017
2.
Sr
Deng Akuien
9:14.70
PR
2014
3.
Sr
Brian Sullivan
9:40.50
2002
4.
Sr
Travis Linder
9:57.21
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Jason Morse
9:58.05
2023
6.
Sr
Jason Morse
10:06.92
2024
7.
Sr
Matt Leetch
10:10.4h
PR
2009
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Ndoto BonDurant-Strong
16.66m
2019
2.
Sr
Thomas Fadden
14.10m
PR
2020
3.
Sr
Josh Maffei
13.92m
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Ronnie McFadden
13.84m
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Aaron Parker
12.28m
PR
2008
6.
Sr
Maurice Strickland
11.18m
PR
2014
7.
Sr
Matt Bruno
10.93m
PR
2014
8.
Sr
Greg Talley
10.59m
PR
2014
9.
Sr
Brian TenBosch
9.66m
2013
10.
Sr
Steven Snodgrass
9.43m
PR
2012
11.
Sr
Scott Jeffers
9.31m
PR
2010
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Ndoto BonDurant-Strong
49.22m
2019
2.
Sr
Ronnie McFadden
46.98m
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Thomas Fadden
44.74m
PR
2020
4.
Sr
Josh Maffei
43.58m
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Matt Bruno
36.70m
PR
2014
6.
Sr
Aaron Parker
34.58m
2008
7.
Sr
Maurice Strickland
30.65m
2014
8.
Sr
Steven Snodgrass
29.82m
PR
2012
9.
Sr
Greg Talley
29.32m
PR
2014
10.
Sr
Scott Jeffers
27.92m
2010
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Scott Jeffers
57.36m
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Dylan Kirchberg
55.64m
2013
3.
Sr
Patrick Holstrom
54.33m
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Sean Grindley
52.30m
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Ronnie McFadden
49.28m
2009
6.
Sr
Maurice Strickland
48.98m
PR
2014
7.
Sr
Louis McNair
48.29m
PR
2020
8.
Sr
Bryce Blood
47.91m
PR
2010
9.
Sr
Josh Maffei
46.90m
2017
10.
Sr
Aaron Parker
43.44m
PR
2008
11.
Sr
Brian TenBosch
42.96m
PR
2013
12.
Sr
Steven Snodgrass
35.53m
2012
13.
Sr
Matt Bruno
32.76m
2014
14.
Sr
Antonio Riggins
23.81m
PR
2020
High Jump
1.
Sr
Greg Talley
2.04m
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Scott Jeffers
1.88m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Kuba Wasowski
1.85m
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Steven Snodgrass
1.81m
2012
5.
Sr
Brian TenBosch
1.80m
PR
2013
6.
Sr
Maurice Strickland
1.78m
PR
2014
7.
Sr
Aaron Parker
1.76m
PR
2008
8.
Sr
Matt Bruno
1.44m
PR
2014
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Jimmy Barbour
4.90m
PR
2003
2.
Sr
David Freund
4.85m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Maurice Strickland
4.70m
PR
2014
4.
Sr
Sean Richards
4.05m
2010
5.
Sr
Scott Jeffers
3.40m
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Steven Snodgrass
3.30m
PR
2012
7.
Sr
Matt Bruno
2.80m
PR
2014
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Jamal Brewer
6.87m
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Kuba Wasowski
6.81m
(-.1)
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Scott Jeffers
6.70m
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Kuba Wasowski
6.66m
(-.1)
2009
5.
Sr
Maurice Strickland
6.35m
(.8)
PR
2014
6.
Sr
Michael Anastasia
6.32m
2015
7.
Sr
Trevor Long-Anastasia
6.29m
(.6)
PR
2012
8.
Sr
Brian TenBosch
6.13m
(2.2)
2013
9.
Sr
Greg Talley
6.10m
PR
2014
10.
Sr
Steven Snodgrass
6.09m
(1.2)
2012
11.
Sr
Aaron Parker
5.81m
(-.8)
2008
12.
Sr
Matt Bruno
5.36m
PR
2014
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Trevor Long-Anastasia
14.67m
(1.2)
PR
2012
2.
Sr
Michael Anastasia
14.07m
(.0)
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Antonio Riggins
14.04m
2020
4.
Sr
Jamal Brewer
13.72m
(.2)
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Kuba Wasowski
12.55m
(1.2)
PR
2009
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Juan Leyva
52.72m
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Thomas Fadden
49.50m
2020
3.
Sr
Josh Maffei
42.08m
PR
2017
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Maurice Strickland
6924
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Steven Snodgrass
5139
PR
2012
3.
Sr
Matt Bruno
4337
PR
2014
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Krystal Osby
12.24
(2.0)
2013
2.
Sr
Kamarria Rehn
12.37
(1.0)
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Lauren Wyckoff
12.48
(2.3)
2019
4.
Sr
Namadhjlah McIntosh
12.52
(1.0)
2008
5.
Sr
Jasmine Oliver
12.56
(-1.1)
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Jolene Widmer
12.65
(.8)
PR
2018
7.
Sr
Ashleigh Davis
12.69
(1.5)
PR
2008
8.
Sr
Teigen O'Donnell
12.78
(.0)
PR
2023
9.
Sr
Taliah Chatterfield
12.83
PR
2007
10.
Sr
Brittany Hollie
12.84
(.4)
PR
2015
11.
Sr
Brittany Hollie
12.91
(.3)
2014
12.
Sr
Brianna Gibas
12.94
(3.4)
PR
2014
13.
Sr
Amber Rosario
12.99
(.3)
PR
2014
14.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
13.10
(.6)
PR
2022
15.
Sr
Queenie Manrique
13.11
(1.1)
2016
16.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
13.13
(1.3)
PR
2016
17.
Sr
*
Trinity Barr
13.25
(2.6)
PR
2024
18.
Sr
Noelle Bediamol
14.09
(1.6)
2017
19.
Sr
Joanne Cayabyab
14.39
(2.0)
2014
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Namadhjlah McIntosh
25.32
(.7)
PR
2008
2.
Sr
Krystal Osby
25.56
(-.5)
2013
3.
Sr
Kamarria Rehn
25.58
(.5)
PR
2018
4.
Sr
Jasmine Oliver
25.61
(1.9)
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
25.90
(.2)
PR
2023
6.
Sr
Lauren Wyckoff
25.92
(1.1)
2019
7.
Sr
Ashleigh Davis
26.13
(4.0)
PR
2008
8.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
26.45
(1.2)
2024
9.
Sr
Jolene Widmer
26.48
(.0)
PR
2018
10.
Sr
Taliah Chatterfield
26.65
(-.8)
PR
2007
11.
Sr
Lucinda Downey
26.78
2003
12.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
26.81
(1.2)
2022
Sr
Savanna Holmen
26.81
(-.2)
PR
2014
14.
Sr
Genevieve Grigore
27.03
(3.3)
PR
2015
15.
Sr
Ayana White
27.17
(3.3)
PR
2014
16.
Sr
Brianna Murdoch
27.22
(1.4)
PR
2010
17.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
27.32
(.9)
PR
2015
18.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
27.52
(1.3)
PR
2014
19.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
27.86
(1.6)
2016
20.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
27.99
(2.2)
2015
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Samantha Showns
55.46
PR
2008
2.
Sr
Brianna Gibas
57.49
2014
3.
Sr
Tiffany West
57.80
2013
4.
Sr
Lucia Asbury
57.92
PR
2011
5.
Sr
Elizabeth Buckle
58.21
2018
6.
Sr
Bonghabih Shey
58.24
PR
2007
7.
Sr
Lucinda Downey
58.38
2003
Sr
Amber Rosario
58.38
PR
2014
9.
Sr
Brianna Murdoch
58.62
PR
2010
10.
Sr
Ana Mercado
1:00.00
PR
2020
11.
Sr
Namadhjlah McIntosh
1:00.68
2008
12.
Sr
Genevieve Grigore
1:00.99
PR
2015
13.
Sr
Ayana White
1:01.08
2014
14.
Sr
Makayla Jones
1:04.27
PR
2023
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Lucia Asbury
1:37.49
PR
2011
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Clarissa Garcia
2:10.78
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Charlotte Kuzminsky
2:11.25
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Bonghabih Shey
2:11.26
PR
2007
4.
Sr
Michelle Cruz
2:13.00
PR
2014
5.
Sr
Elizabeth Buckle
2:14.07
2018
6.
Sr
Cristen Lane
2:14.09
2017
7.
Sr
Heidi Swanson
2:15.00
2014
8.
Sr
Lucia Asbury
2:16.39
2011
9.
Sr
Lisa Flora
2:17.42
2018
10.
Sr
Tina Girolamo
2:19.68
2017
11.
Sr
Salena Gallardo
2:20.26
2017
12.
Sr
Ariana Garcia-Swantek
2:21.03
2019
13.
Sr
Felisha Mariscal
2:21.09
2004
14.
Sr
Camille Wilborn
2:22.15
PR
2003
15.
Sr
Makayla Jones
2:24.94
PR
2023
16.
Sr
Nancy DiBenedetto
2:25.05
PR
2011
17.
Sr
Jessica Sandoval
2:26.18
PR
2011
18.
Sr
Lucinda Downey
2:26.99
PR
2003
19.
Sr
Suzanne Scrimenti
2:27.04
PR
2011
20.
Sr
Camille Wilborn
2:28.65
2004
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Natalie Rodriguez
4:25.36
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Heidi Swanson
4:33.86
PR
2014
3.
Sr
Suzanne Cornwell
4:35.76
PR
2012
4.
Sr
Kelly Thompson
4:35.89
PR
2013
5.
Sr
Cristen Lane
4:36.52
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Clarissa Garcia
4:36.95
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Raelyn Werley
4:42.20
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Charlotte Kuzminsky
4:42.42
2016
9.
Sr
Whitney Patton
4:42.67
PR
2008
10.
Sr
Tina Girolamo
4:44.83
2017
11.
Sr
Morgan Sjogren
4:44.98
2009
12.
Sr
Salena Gallardo
4:45.45
2017
13.
Sr
Michelle Cruz
4:47.20
PR
2014
14.
Sr
Jessica Sandoval
4:48.95
2011
15.
Sr
Bonghabih Shey
4:50.72
PR
2007
16.
Sr
Lisa Flora
4:52.56
2018
17.
Sr
Felisha Mariscal
4:54.96
PR
2004
18.
Sr
Camille Wilborn
4:55.60
PR
2003
19.
Sr
Ariana Garcia-Swantek
4:56.59
2019
20.
Sr
Shelby Eberwein
5:00.28
2019
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Anne Marie Byrne
9:59.9h
PR
2006
2.
Sr
Kelly Thompson
10:06.25
PR
2013
3.
Sr
Morgan Sjogren
10:07.33
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Kate Bouvatte
10:12.65
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Jessica Sandoval
10:14.70
2011
6.
Sr
Caitlin Villarreal
10:33.11
2012
7.
Sr
Ayded Reyes
10:39.05
2014
8.
Sr
Lindsey McKown
10:44.24
PR
2010
9.
Sr
Whitney Patton
10:46.83
2008
10.
Sr
Terra McGinnis
10:49.89
2017
11.
Sr
Terra McGinnis
10:59.93
2018
12.
Sr
Melissa Olmos
11:15.34
PR
2011
13.
Sr
Shelby Eberwein
11:18.82
2019
14.
Sr
Olympia Olguin
11:18.88
PR
2007
15.
Sr
Erin Hearn
11:24.09
PR
2010
16.
Sr
Chandler Rezendes
11:30.59
PR
2014
17.
Sr
Lauren Allison Aipa
11:36.33
2020
18.
Sr
Chandler Rezendes
11:45.65
2013
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Natalie Rodriguez
16:27.55
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Kate Bouvatte
16:33.86
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Suzanne Cornwell
16:39.92
PR
2012
4.
Sr
Kelly Thompson
16:52.40
PR
2013
5.
Sr
Salena Gallardo
16:56.48
PR
2018
6.
Sr
Raelyn Werley
17:05.74
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Anne Marie Byrne
17:11.61
PR
2006
8.
Sr
Jessica Sandoval
17:18.17
2011
9.
Sr
Jennifer Albright
17:23.93
PR
2011
10.
Sr
Morgan Sjogren
17:27.65
2009
11.
Sr
Salena Gallardo
17:37.75
2017
12.
Sr
Caitlin Villarreal
17:52.38
2012
13.
Sr
Renee MacDonald
17:55.10
PR
2001
14.
Sr
Terra McGinnis
18:01.44
2018
15.
Sr
Terra McGinnis
18:17.97
2017
16.
Sr
Paula Stonehouse
18:18.73
2018
17.
Sr
Alyssa Omahen
18:23.03
PR
2017
18.
Sr
Clarissa Garcia
18:26.79
2022
19.
Sr
Anahi Soriano
18:33.81
2017
20.
Sr
Katherine Niblett
18:51.36
2004
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kate Bouvatte
34:41.07
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Morgan Sjogren
35:45.14
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Raelyn Werley
36:32.01
2017
4.
Sr
Salena Gallardo
36:37.79
PR
2018
5.
Sr
Jennifer Albright
36:37.93
PR
2011
6.
Sr
Anne Marie Byrne
36:40.66
PR
2006
7.
Sr
Jessica Sandoval
37:15.75
2011
8.
Sr
Lindsey McKown
37:48.12
PR
2010
9.
Sr
Terra McGinnis
39:56.73
2017
Half Marathon
1.
Sr
Morgan Sjogren
1:19:37.0h
PR
2009
Marathon
1.
Sr
Kate Bouvatte
2:59.00
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Caitlin Villarreal
3:06.0h
PR
2012
Sr
Jennifer Albright
3:06.0h
PR
2011
4.
Sr
Olympia Olguin
3:22.00
PR
2007
5.
Sr
Claire Hauso
3:33.00
2013
6.
Sr
Brooke Smith
3:34.0h
PR
2012
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
9.64
PR
2022
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Ashleigh Davis
14.21
(1.8)
PR
2008
2.
Sr
Brittany Hollie
14.28
(1.6)
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Taliah Chatterfield
14.30
(.3)
PR
2007
4.
Sr
Amber Rosario
14.36
(3.0)
2014
5.
Sr
Brittany Hollie
14.48
(1.4)
2014
6.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
14.69
(2.2)
PR
2023
7.
Sr
Teigen O'Donnell
14.89
(1.2)
PR
2023
8.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
15.10
(-.3)
2024
9.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
15.34
(.2)
2022
10.
Sr
Abril Jimenez
15.45
PR
2004
11.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
15.81
(1.0)
PR
2014
12.
Sr
Savanna Holmen
15.88
(-.2)
PR
2014
13.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
15.94
(1.3)
2015
14.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
16.93
(1.4)
PR
2016
15.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
17.17
(1.0)
2015
16.
Sr
Natalia Bazzola
19.35
(.5)
PR
2011
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Abril Jimenez
1:02.30
PR
2004
2.
Sr
Teigen O'Donnell
1:08.93
2023
3.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
1:09.75
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Meredith Daly
1:09.79
PR
2013
5.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
1:13.42
2023
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Whitney Patton
10:54.28
PR
2008
2.
Sr
Ayded Reyes
11:17.58
2014
3.
Sr
Arianna Fuentes
11:19.55
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Shelby Eberwein
12:04.22
2019
5.
Sr
Chandler Rezendes
12:43.21
PR
2013
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Bianca Encio
12.26m
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
10.20m
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Savanna Holmen
9.68m
PR
2014
4.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
9.43m
2024
5.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
9.35m
2014
6.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
9.08m
2015
7.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
8.78m
2022
8.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
6.78m
PR
2015
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Micaela Ecija
34.76m
2020
2.
Sr
Bianca Encio
30.28m
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
25.21m
PR
2022
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
40.15m
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
38.21m
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
35.68m
2024
4.
Sr
Teigen O'Donnell
35.67m
2023
5.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
35.37m
2022
6.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
34.48m
2015
7.
Sr
Micaela Ecija
33.16m
2020
8.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
30.82m
PR
2015
9.
Sr
Savanna Holmen
25.80m
PR
2014
10.
Sr
Natalia Bazzola
13.72m
PR
2011
High Jump
1.
Sr
Melissa Olmos
1.68m
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Marissa Daly
1.65m
PR
2013
Sr
*
Trinity Barr
1.65m
PR
2024
4.
Sr
Melissa Olmos
1.62m
2012
5.
Sr
Melissa Olmos
1.60m
2013
6.
Sr
Melissa Olmos
1.58m
2014
7.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
1.48m
2015
Sr
Morgann Wilson
1.48m
PR
2023
Sr
Morgann Wilson
1.48m
2024
10.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
1.45m
2014
Sr
Savanna Holmen
1.45m
2014
12.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
1.44m
2022
13.
Sr
Kylene Shuler
1.40m
2020
14.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
1.37m
PR
2015
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Calah Ayer
3.60m
2014
2.
Sr
Lilly McGraw
3.55m
2024
3.
Sr
Meghan Freund
3.05m
2014
4.
Sr
Suzanna Gallegos
2.17m
2014
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Yachi Fails
5.58m
(2.4)
2013
2.
Sr
Kamarria Rehn
5.22m
(.7)
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
5.17m
(.3)
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
5.17m
(1.2)
2014
5.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
5.06m
2024
6.
Sr
Kylene Shuler
5.00m
(-1.1)
2020
7.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
4.94m
(.2)
2015
8.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
4.91m
(2.2)
2016
9.
Sr
Marissa Daly
4.91m
(1.6)
PR
2013
10.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
4.89m
(1.0)
2015
11.
Sr
Noelle Bediamol
4.85m
PR
2017
12.
Sr
Savanna Holmen
4.83m
(1.5)
2014
13.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
4.79m
(.4)
2023
14.
Sr
Victoria Ethridge
4.65m
(-.3)
2019
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Andrea Talhami
11.59m
2011
2.
Sr
Yachi Fails
11.44m
(2.4)
2013
3.
Sr
Meredith Daly
11.43m
(2.5)
PR
2013
4.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
10.96m
(.0)
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
10.92m
(.4)
2015
6.
Sr
Noelle Bediamol
10.46m
2017
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Micaela Ecija
43.25m
PR
2020
2.
Sr
Bianca Encio
42.48m
PR
2022
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Bianca Encio
12.44m
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
7.60m
PR
2022
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
4471
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
4165
2024
3.
Sr
Morgann Wilson
3971
2022
4.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
3897
2014
5.
Sr
Savanna Holmen
3842
PR
2014
6.
Sr
Kelly Skvarna
3555
2015
7.
Sr
Michelle Fekete
3372
PR
2015