Switch to
Indoor
College Freshman Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Jacob Winn
11.01
(.5)
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Michael Salvati
11.39
(1.4)
PR
2018
3.
Fr
Spencer Lefort
11.51
2010
4.
Fr
Topher Elkins
11.82
(4.1)
PR
2021
5.
Fr
Derek Sunderland
12.19
(2.0)
PR
2018
6.
Fr
Ethan Pocock
12.74
PR
2021
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Chris Rhinehart
22.56
(1.8)
PR
2010
2.
Fr
Jacob Winn
22.86
(-.5)
PR
2023
3.
Fr
Toby Onuoha
22.99
(.8)
2021
4.
Fr
Alec Wright
23.15
(.5)
PR
2019
5.
Fr
Michael Salvati
23.38
(.0)
PR
2018
6.
Fr
Topher Elkins
23.44
(3.9)
PR
2021
7.
Fr
Ivan Torres
23.78
(3.9)
2018
8.
Fr
Ryan Storms
23.79
PR
2010
9.
Fr
Alex Brennan
24.23
(3.1)
PR
2011
10.
Fr
Derek Sunderland
24.37
(3.9)
PR
2018
11.
Fr
Ron Wasik
24.68
2009
12.
Fr
Barisi Toage
24.85
(1.2)
PR
2022
13.
Fr
William Teneriello
25.16
(-1.3)
PR
2017
14.
Fr
Grant Gerard
27.24
(.1)
PR
2017
400 Meters
1.
Fr
TyeRyan Burke
50.61
PR
2021
2.
Fr
Alec Wright
50.73
PR
2019
3.
Fr
Topher Elkins
51.26
PR
2021
4.
Fr
Chris Rhinehart
51.28
PR
2010
5.
Fr
Mike DeLand
52.35
PR
2018
Fr
Toby Onuoha
52.35
2021
7.
Fr
Josh Walters
52.38
2022
8.
Fr
Ivan Torres
52.42
2018
9.
Fr
Spencer Lefort
52.70
PR
2010
10.
Fr
Collin Barmore
52.92
PR
2021
11.
Fr
Alex Brennan
53.50
PR
2011
12.
Fr
Ron Wasik
53.72
2009
13.
Fr
Ryan Storms
54.38
PR
2010
14.
Fr
William Teneriello
54.54
PR
2017
15.
Fr
Nick Quattrone
55.26
PR
2009
16.
Fr
Mark Mol
55.31
PR
2009
17.
Fr
Kevin Voegelin
55.72
PR
2023
18.
Fr
Ethan Pocock
56.49
PR
2021
19.
Fr
Barisi Toage
56.65
PR
2022
20.
Fr
Matthew Erman
56.89
PR
2018
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Josh Walters
1:54.60
2022
2.
Fr
Collin Barmore
1:54.82
PR
2021
3.
Fr
Nicholas Guarino
1:58.45
2008
4.
Fr
Adam Steves
2:00.45
PR
2010
5.
Fr
Patrick Klinger
2:03.84
PR
2022
6.
Fr
Cyd Scott
2:03.85
PR
2016
7.
Fr
Jake Krautwurst
2:04.67
PR
2010
8.
Fr
Zach Peterman
2:05.49
PR
2022
9.
Fr
David Ballard
2:05.81
PR
2010
10.
Fr
Aaron Mendez
2:07.00
PR
2022
11.
Fr
Ethan Pocock
2:07.42
2021
12.
Fr
Ethan Yannie
2:08.12
PR
2022
13.
Fr
Zachary Kellerman
2:08.20
PR
2017
14.
Fr
Jared Hecht
2:09.47
PR
2022
15.
Fr
Ryan Dunning
2:10.16
PR
2018
16.
Fr
Colin Cassidy
2:11.87
PR
2022
17.
Fr
Aidan Pollard
2:12.22
2017
18.
Fr
Joseph Hernandez Bentley
2:12.64
PR
2022
19.
Fr
Jack Bennett
2:12.87
PR
2010
20.
Fr
Mark Mol
2:17.45
PR
2009
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Josh Walters
4:04.12
PR
2022
2.
Fr
Patrick Klinger
4:07.16
2022
3.
Fr
Collin Barmore
4:07.20
PR
2021
4.
Fr
Anthony Piacentini
4:12.69
PR
2011
5.
Fr
Steve Whittemoore
4:13.71
PR
2011
6.
Fr
Rob Fallon
4:14.12
PR
2010
7.
Fr
Jared Hecht
4:14.75
PR
2022
8.
Fr
Ethan Yannie
4:14.76
PR
2022
9.
Fr
Zachary Kellerman
4:14.80
PR
2017
10.
Fr
Jake Krautwurst
4:15.09
PR
2010
11.
Fr
Zach Peterman
4:17.08
PR
2022
12.
Fr
Aidan Pollard
4:17.21
2017
13.
Fr
Anthony Ruiz
4:20.16
PR
2021
14.
Fr
Jack Bennett
4:21.51
PR
2010
15.
Fr
Mark Schneider
4:23.89
PR
2021
16.
Fr
Ethan Pocock
4:26.01
2021
17.
Fr
Adam Steves
4:26.20
PR
2010
18.
Fr
Brian Gallagher
4:26.25
PR
2010
19.
Fr
Cal Heyward
4:28.36
PR
2011
20.
Fr
Colin Cassidy
4:29.93
PR
2022
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Rob Fallon
15:45.83
PR
2010
2.
Fr
Ryan Delaney
15:49.05
PR
2010
3.
Fr
Zachary Kellerman
15:50.72
PR
2017
4.
Fr
Aidan Pollard
15:53.10
2017
5.
Fr
Anthony Ruiz
15:54.06
2021
6.
Fr
Jack Bennett
16:09.88
2010
7.
Fr
Mark Schneider
16:24.46
PR
2021
8.
Fr
Cal Heyward
16:28.05
PR
2011
9.
Fr
Brian Gallagher
16:36.59
PR
2010
10.
Fr
Jake Krautwurst
16:47.12
PR
2010
11.
Fr
Jesse Mintz
16:48.96
PR
2011
12.
Fr
Steve Whittemoore
16:57.61
PR
2011
13.
Fr
Joseph Hernandez Bentley
18:07.89
PR
2022
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Jack Bennett
35:32.72
PR
2010
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Eric Williams
14.62
(3.1)
PR
2013
2.
Fr
Carl Caughell
15.51
(4.8)
PR
2009
3.
Fr
Matthew Johnston
15.96
(.8)
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Spencer Lefort
17.41
2010
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Steve Paternostro
56.35
PR
2009
2.
Fr
Dan Wright
58.88
2009
3.
Fr
Spencer Lefort
59.68
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Carl Caughell
1:03.55
PR
2009
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Josh Guarino
9:40.75
2008
2.
Fr
Anthony Piacentini
9:51.19
PR
2011
3.
Fr
Rob Fallon
9:58.51
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Cal Heyward
10:11.53
PR
2011
5.
Fr
Kyle Egan
10:28.84
2017
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Jordan Toland
11.89m
2017
2.
Fr
Devin Wiencek
11.61m
PR
2018
3.
Fr
Jeremiah Chandler
11.10m
PR
2018
4.
Fr
Max Radley
11.10m
PR
2010
5.
Fr
Wolfgarr Lobo
10.81m
PR
2018
6.
Fr
Spencer Lefort
9.16m
2010
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Jeremiah Chandler
39.36m
PR
2018
2.
Fr
Jordan Toland
35.53m
PR
2017
3.
Fr
Sean McGee
35.18m
PR
2019
4.
Fr
Max Radley
30.56m
2010
5.
Fr
Spencer Lefort
30.09m
2010
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Devin Wiencek
41.19m
PR
2018
2.
Fr
Luc Williams
35.85m
2021
3.
Fr
Ryan Del Prince
35.84m
PR
2016
4.
Fr
Spencer Lefort
34.80m
2010
5.
Fr
Ethan Pocock
22.43m
PR
2021
High Jump
1.
Fr
Toby Onuoha
1.90m
2021
2.
Fr
Spencer Lefort
1.89m
2010
3.
Fr
Colin Cassidy
1.80m
PR
2022
4.
Fr
Nick Libertorie
1.75m
PR
2017
5.
Fr
Justin Hatten
1.73m
PR
2009
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Jonah McGrath
4.31m
2018
2.
Fr
Ben Nalette
4.10m
PR
2011
Fr
Ben Goebel
4.10m
PR
2011
4.
Fr
Tyler Miller
3.80m
PR
2021
5.
Fr
Cody Dahleiden
3.80m
2009
6.
Fr
Trent Howard
3.78m
2016
7.
Fr
Alastair Sweeney
3.65m
PR
2023
8.
Fr
Grant Gerard
3.62m
PR
2017
9.
Fr
Ethan Pocock
3.35m
2021
10.
Fr
Spencer Lefort
2.80m
2010
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Cameron Sample
6.56m
(3.7)
PR
2023
2.
Fr
Tyler Riberdy
6.26m
(-2.2)
PR
2009
3.
Fr
Daniel Sudyn
6.20m
(1.1)
2018
4.
Fr
Justin Hatten
6.06m
(1.4)
PR
2009
5.
Fr
Spencer Lefort
5.90m
(1.5)
2010
6.
Fr
Ethan Pocock
5.23m
(2.3)
PR
2021
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Daniel Sudyn
13.47m
(-.1)
2018
2.
Fr
Toby Onuoha
13.42m
2021
3.
Fr
Tyler Riberdy
13.30m
(.7)
PR
2009
4.
Fr
Cameron Sample
13.27m
(.0)
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Griffin Dombroske
13.02m
(1.3)
2019
6.
Fr
Alex Brennan
12.52m
(.1)
PR
2011
7.
Fr
Jonah McGrath
12.03m
(-.1)
2018
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Jordan Toland
39.62m
2017
2.
Fr
Jeremiah Chandler
38.96m
PR
2018
3.
Fr
Max Radley
37.94m
2010
4.
Fr
Wolfgarr Lobo
33.03m
PR
2018
Decathlon -
1.
Fr
Spencer Lefort
5174
2010
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Alexis Perez
13.50
(2.2)
PR
2011
2.
Fr
Emily Cummiskey
13.66
(2.2)
PR
2011
3.
Fr
Melissa Cummiskey
13.74
(-.2)
PR
2011
4.
Fr
Kaitlyn Smith
14.00
(2.0)
PR
2016
5.
Fr
Evelyn Smith
14.16
(.9)
PR
2021
6.
Fr
Angie Tredo
14.32
(3.1)
PR
2021
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Erin Parker
27.03
(3.6)
PR
2011
2.
Fr
Stephanie Milks
27.30
(-.1)
PR
2004
3.
Fr
Melissa Cummiskey
27.74
PR
2011
4.
Fr
Alexis Perez
28.13
(-.1)
PR
2011
5.
Fr
Cassandra Serafin
28.21
(4.7)
PR
2018
6.
Fr
Jessica Strozyk
29.11
(3.5)
PR
2011
7.
Fr
Evelyn Smith
29.12
2021
8.
Fr
Morgan Hawkins
29.49
(1.2)
PR
2011
9.
Fr
Amanda Mikiciuk
29.51
(1.2)
PR
2011
10.
Fr
Diana Williams
29.55
(.9)
PR
2011
11.
Fr
Angie Tredo
29.73
PR
2021
12.
Fr
Kaitlyn Smith
29.74
(1.5)
2016
13.
Fr
Mackenzie Brooks
30.59
(4.3)
2018
14.
Fr
Fasha Antonio
30.75
(.3)
PR
2017
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Evelyn Smith
1:03.94
2021
2.
Fr
Stephanie Milks
1:04.14
PR
2004
3.
Fr
Erin Parker
1:04.16
PR
2011
4.
Fr
Mia Walker
1:04.59
PR
2016
5.
Fr
Kelly O'Hara
1:05.77
PR
2017
6.
Fr
Morgan Hawkins
1:06.16
PR
2011
7.
Fr
Angie Tredo
1:06.24
PR
2021
8.
Fr
Kim Foltz
1:07.79
PR
2011
9.
Fr
Amanda Mikiciuk
1:08.93
PR
2011
10.
Fr
Kira Davidson
1:10.45
PR
2023
11.
Fr
Dakota Dugan
1:11.70
PR
2018
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Emily Fish
2:28.57
PR
2019
2.
Fr
Rachel McNamara
2:30.70
PR
2004
3.
Fr
Katie Krueger
2:34.21
PR
2009
4.
Fr
Kelly O'Hara
2:34.30
PR
2017
5.
Fr
Vanessa Ryhal
2:35.15
2021
6.
Fr
Ally Battaglia
2:38.91
PR
2022
7.
Fr
Jenny Mooney
2:38.92
PR
2011
8.
Fr
Renee Solly
2:39.74
PR
2009
9.
Fr
Erin Parker
2:41.01
PR
2011
10.
Fr
Ashley Tramp
2:48.20
PR
2004
11.
Fr
Zakiyah Woodosn
2:54.17
PR
2011
12.
Fr
Elizabeth Gloss
2:56.69
PR
2021
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Ally Battaglia
5:01.15
PR
2022
2.
Fr
Carly DeBono
5:13.20
2016
3.
Fr
Kristen Guarino
5:17.23
2016
4.
Fr
Gretchen Herb
5:26.98
PR
2011
5.
Fr
Alissa Conti
5:30.27
PR
2011
6.
Fr
Lindsey Shear
5:31.57
PR
2016
7.
Fr
Elizabeth Gloss
5:35.18
PR
2021
8.
Fr
Becca List
5:37.37
PR
2011
9.
Fr
Onalee Camalleri
5:39.35
PR
2021
10.
Fr
Caitlin Clonan
5:47.87
PR
2018
11.
Fr
Vanessa Ryhal
5:48.53
2021
12.
Fr
Kristin Kelemen
5:54.07
2021
13.
Fr
Colleen Tytler
6:15.38
PR
2022
14.
Fr
Jordyn Wilde
6:37.70
PR
2017
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ally Battaglia
11:27.11
PR
2022
2.
Fr
Lauren Truby
11:40.80
PR
2011
3.
Fr
Shannon Gowen
11:59.17
PR
2009
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ally Battaglia
18:39.43
PR
2022
2.
Fr
Lauren Truby
19:59.91
PR
2011
3.
Fr
Becca List
20:14.86
PR
2011
4.
Fr
Shannon Gowen
20:41.12
PR
2009
5.
Fr
Ashley Tramp
20:58.20
PR
2004
6.
Fr
Elizabeth Gloss
21:07.61
PR
2021
7.
Fr
MaryClaire Haseley
21:20.96
2018
8.
Fr
Anna Hourihan
22:04.73
PR
2011
9.
Fr
Tori Barnes
22:06.79
2016
10.
Fr
Ashley Cocuzzi
22:18.50
2009
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Elena Davis
41:06.94
PR
2019
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Erin Parker
15.78
(-.8)
PR
2011
2.
Fr
Grace Moore
15.80
PR
2010
3.
Fr
Jessica Gniazdowski
16.72
(3.1)
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Cynthia Herivaux
17.41
PR
2009
5.
Fr
Amy Tichacek
17.81
(2.5)
PR
2018
6.
Fr
Fasha Antonio
18.78
(-1.0)
PR
2017
7.
Fr
Mackenzie Brooks
19.04
(1.7)
2018
8.
Fr
Kayla Murray
24.25
(1.5)
PR
2018
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Morgan Ashton
1:08.32
PR
2019
2.
Fr
Erin Parker
1:09.83
PR
2011
3.
Fr
Grace Moore
1:12.06
PR
2010
4.
Fr
Cynthia Herivaux
1:12.24
PR
2009
5.
Fr
Alissa Dixon
1:15.55
2021
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Brenna Donovan
12:11.73
PR
2016
2.
Fr
Sarah Kurbs
12:38.44
PR
2018
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Eleanor Clarke
9.41m
PR
2021
2.
Fr
Kathleen Gooberlet
9.29m
2010
3.
Fr
Abriel Andrews
9.24m
2016
4.
Fr
Samantha Zagurski
7.84m
PR
2018
5.
Fr
Erin Parker
7.84m
PR
2011
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Jessica McClean
33.01m
PR
2011
2.
Fr
Eleanor Clarke
32.55m
PR
2021
3.
Fr
Abriel Andrews
30.57m
2016
4.
Fr
Keri Heath
26.88m
2009
5.
Fr
Marisa Stravino
26.48m
PR
2022
6.
Fr
Kathleen Gooberlet
26.02m
2010
7.
Fr
Loren Metzger
22.19m
PR
2011
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Eleanor Clarke
35.63m
PR
2021
2.
Fr
Samantha Schaffert
22.66m
PR
2022
3.
Fr
Fasha Antonio
20.40m
PR
2017
4.
Fr
Erin Parker
15.52m
PR
2011
5.
Fr
Mackenzie Brooks
14.73m
2018
High Jump
1.
Fr
Ginger Kincaid
1.67m
PR
2001
2.
Fr
Erin Parker
1.48m
PR
2011
3.
Fr
Amy Tichacek
1.43m
PR
2018
4.
Fr
Maddie Sohl
1.42m
PR
2019
5.
Fr
Diana Williams
1.38m
PR
2011
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Haley Lerner
3.46m
PR
2022
2.
Fr
Cara Pellechia
3.40m
PR
2023
3.
Fr
Kelci Yousett
3.05m
PR
2011
4.
Fr
Jessica Gniazdowski
3.05m
PR
2010
5.
Fr
Chelsea Caruso
2.95m
2010
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Maddie Sohl
5.21m
(.0)
PR
2019
2.
Fr
Erin Parker
5.08m
(3.0)
PR
2011
3.
Fr
Melissa Cummiskey
4.94m
(.4)
PR
2011
4.
Fr
Amanda Mikiciuk
4.58m
(.9)
PR
2011
5.
Fr
Penny Robin
3.92m
PR
2010
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Maddie Sohl
11.49m
(1.7)
PR
2019
2.
Fr
Cassandra Serafin
11.31m
(1.5)
2018
3.
Fr
Emily Cummiskey
11.08m
(.2)
PR
2011
4.
Fr
Kira Davidson
10.30m
(3.2)
PR
2023
5.
Fr
Cynthia Herivaux
9.86m
PR
2009
6.
Fr
Sydney Preston
9.81m
(.1)
2019
7.
Fr
Jessica Strozyk
9.24m
(1.3)
PR
2011
8.
Fr
Penny Robin
8.50m
(3.5)
PR
2010
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Keri Heath
36.32m
2009
2.
Fr
Eleanor Clarke
34.40m
2021
3.
Fr
Kathleen Gooberlet
34.24m
2010
4.
Fr
Marisa Stravino
32.60m
2022
5.
Fr
Jessica McClean
31.62m
PR
2011
6.
Fr
Loren Metzger
26.58m
PR
2011
7.
Fr
Abriel Andrews
24.92m
2016
8.
Fr
Samantha Zagurski
17.55m
PR
2018
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Erin Parker
3670
PR
2011