Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
RS
19+
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Anthony Tarkington
6.63
2010
2.
So
Mikio Bain
6.81
2010
3.
So
Aaron Thurber
6.83
2013
4.
So
Isiah Underwood
6.84
2013
5.
So
Jamal Miller
6.86
2020
6.
Fr
Dmitri Holman
6.92
2010
7.
So
Jordan Morris
6.96
2015
8.
Fr
Ryan Girk
6.98
2015
9.
Fr
Tyler Johns
7.02
2013
Fr
Christian Wannah
7.02
2012
11.
So
Kirby Wilson
7.06
2010
12.
Fr
Kade Greenhalgh
7.08
2015
13.
Fr
Mike Bolligar
7.10
2010
14.
Fr
Michael Tinsley
7.15
2010
Fr
Jeremy Givens
7.15
2010
16.
Fr
Justin Brendel
7.17
2012
17.
Fr
A'Myer Armstrong
7.22
2015
So
Travaris Forrest
7.22
2010
19.
Fr
Tanite Williams
7.23
2015
20.
Jr
Jeremy Lefebvue
7.27
2010
100 Meters
1.
So
Anthony Tarkington
10.40
2010
Fr
Dominick Brister
10.40
(3.7)
2023
3.
Jr
Kirby Wilson
10.48
(2.2)
2011
4.
So
Isiah Underwood
10.51
2013
5.
So
Ryan Girk
10.54
(1.0)
2016
6.
So
Ray Miller
10.58
(.6)
2008
7.
Fr
Mikio Bain
10.60
2009
8.
Jr
Jamel Miller
10.61
2021
9.
Fr
Giovanni Pascascio
10.67
2014
10.
Fr
Devonte' Rushdan
10.70
2022
11.
Jr
Jamal Miller
10.72
(.0)
2021
12.
So
Jordan Morris
10.74
2015
13.
Fr
Jalan McKeaver
10.82
(2.1)
2022
14.
Fr
Aaron Thurber
10.83
(-1.7)
2012
15.
Fr
Kade Greenhalgh
10.88
(.3)
2015
16.
-
Darryl Martin
10.94
1981
Fr
Ishmael Parks
10.94
2014
18.
Fr
Robert Kincade
10.98
2018
19.
So
Dmitri Holman
11.03
(3.5)
2011
20.
So
Mike Bolligar
11.07
2011
200 Meters
1.
So
Anthony Tarkington
20.94
2010
2.
Fr
Dominick Brister
20.97
(3.1)
2023
3.
Jr
Kirby Wilson
20.99
2011
4.
So
Eysias Banks
21.14
(2.6)
2023
5.
So
Ryan Girk
21.30
(2.4)
2016
6.
So
Ray Miller
21.31
2008
7.
So
Mikio Bain
21.34
2010
8.
Jr
Jamel Miller
21.38
2021
9.
Fr
Giovanni Pascascio
21.43
2014
10.
Fr
Robert Kincade
21.60
2018
11.
Jr
Aaron Thurber
21.61
2014
12.
Fr
Isiah Underwood
21.62
2012
13.
Fr
Christian Wannah
21.65
2012
14.
Fr
Ishmael Parks
21.71
2014
15.
Jr
Jamal Miller
21.78
2021
16.
Fr
Devonte' Rushdan
21.87
2022
17.
So
Tarik Madkins
21.93
2018
So
Dennis Givens
21.93
2008
19.
Fr
Kade Greenhalgh
22.03
(.8)
2015
20.
So
Logan Hulinger
22.13
(1.4)
2016
400 Meters
1.
So
*
Dominick Brister
47.36
2024
2.
So
Dennis Givens
47.92
2008
3.
Jr
Jamel Miller
48.04
2021
4.
So
Eysias Banks
48.20
2023
5.
So
Logan Hulinger
48.51
2016
6.
Fr
Anthony Lopez
49.15
2014
7.
So
Sabir Mohamed
49.34
2014
8.
Fr
Giovanni Pascascio
49.57
2014
9.
Jr
Jamal Miller
49.69
2021
10.
Fr
Spencer Cassady
49.91
2011
11.
So
Mark Hughes
50.01
2009
12.
Fr
Damien Jackson
50.02
2018
13.
So
Mike Bolligar
50.10
2011
14.
Fr
Victor Acosta
50.24
2010
15.
Fr
*
Kyler McQueen
50.26
2024
16.
Fr
Logan Hullinger
50.31
2014
17.
Fr
Jeff Marquez
50.32
2010
18.
Jr
Travaris Forrest
50.35
2011
19.
Fr
Gabriel Alvarez
50.47
2012
20.
So
Latryll Webb-Anderson
50.55
2023
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Damien Jackson
1:23.14
2020
2.
Fr
Charles Rash
1:24.15
2012
3.
So
Jesus Ortiz
1:25.21
2020
4.
So
Kyle Kerr
1:27.81
2020
5.
Fr
Orlando Soto
1:29.05
2010
6.
So
Nathan Morales
1:30.52
2012
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Isaih Fuel
1:53.51
2016
2.
So
Daniel Flores
1:54.14
2016
3.
Fr
Sabir Mohamed
1:55.69
2013
4.
So
Latryll Webb-Anderson
1:55.95
2023
5.
Fr
Anthony Lopez
1:56.80
2014
6.
So
Humberto Gonzales
1:56.85
2011
7.
Fr
Michael Wagner
1:57.23
2013
8.
Fr
Jesse Gaines
1:57.80
2019
9.
Fr
Tevin Rogers
1:58.06
2011
10.
So
Joshua Espinoza
1:58.71
2013
11.
So
Kyle Kerr
1:58.77
2020
12.
So
Jesus Ortiz
1:59.11
2020
13.
So
Elijah Young
1:59.65
2023
14.
So
Julian Florez
2:00.17
2013
15.
Fr
Dakota Tobias
2:00.22
2015
16.
Fr
Alan Winter
2:00.24
2021
17.
So
Charles Rash
2:00.56
2013
18.
Fr
Joe Amescua
2:00.65
2010
19.
Fr
Brandon Jirak
2:00.72
2018
20.
Jr
Tommy Murillo
2:00.95
2018
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Daniel Flores
2:33.88
2015
2.
So
Joshua Espinoza
2:35.69
2013
3.
Fr
Michael Wagner
2:36.43
2013
4.
So
Charles Rash
2:38.02
2013
5.
Fr
Steven Wagner
2:38.91
2013
6.
So
Jason Fleming
2:41.51
2012
7.
Fr
Keanu Nakasawa
2:42.12
2015
8.
Jr
Bryce Peterson
2:44.50
2012
9.
Fr
Zachary Brederson
2:45.17
2012
10.
So
Alberto Ramirez
2:48.74
2015
11.
Jr
Noah Lopez
2:49.82
2020
12.
So
Alex Favela
2:55.80
2013
13.
Jr
David Gonzales
3:02.12
2012
14.
Fr
Mike Bolligar
3:02.27
2010
15.
So
Zaza Golo
3:04.60
2012
16.
So
Andrew Liam
3:07.03
2012
17.
So
Corey Price
3:09.42
2015
18.
Fr
Tyler Johns
3:10.29
2013
19.
Fr
Dylan McKenna
3:27.96
2012
20.
Fr
Maurice Spicer
3:45.88
2013
1500 Meters
1.
So
Humberto Gonzales
3:56.28
2011
2.
Fr
Michael Wagner
3:56.31
2013
3.
So
Daniel Flores
4:00.23
2016
4.
Fr
Joshua Espinoza
4:00.56
2012
5.
Jr
Bryce Peterson
4:05.05
2012
6.
Jr
Tommy Murillo
4:06.18
2018
7.
Fr
Steven Wagner
4:06.29
2013
8.
Fr
Edgar Barajas
4:09.74
2018
9.
Fr
Isaih Fuel
4:11.96
2016
10.
Fr
Andres Madrid-Luna
4:12.94
2017
11.
So
Vincent Severietti
4:13.36
2018
12.
Fr
Casey Lozano
4:14.90
2014
13.
So
Keanu Nakasawa
4:15.75
2016
14.
Fr
Jesse Gaines
4:18.38
2019
15.
Fr
Zachary Brederson
4:18.95
2012
16.
Fr
Ken Kobshigadwa
4:19.99
2018
17.
Fr
Brandon Jirak
4:20.79
2018
18.
So
Sabir Mohamed
4:23.71
2014
19.
Fr
Jason Fleming
4:23.78
2011
20.
So
Brandon Nelson
4:25.06
2011
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Joshua Espinoza
4:28.68
2012
2.
Fr
Michael Wagner
4:32.27
2013
3.
Fr
Zachary Brederson
4:43.17
2012
4.
Fr
Owen Chugg
5:15.11
2022
5.
Fr
Axel Roman
5:22.56
2020
6.
Jr
David Gonzales
5:26.59
2012
3000 Meters
1.
So
Joshua Espinoza
8:53.17
2013
2.
So
Julian Florez
8:55.41
2013
3.
Jr
Bryce Peterson
9:01.18
2012
4.
So
Zachary Brederson
9:20.72
2013
5.
Fr
Michael Wagner
9:21.09
2013
6.
Fr
Steven Wagner
9:34.60
2013
7.
Fr
Angel Mejia
9:35.01
2015
8.
Fr
Daniel Patrick
9:49.78
2010
9.
Fr
Owen Chugg
10:14.04
2022
10.
Fr
Alex Favela
10:19.97
2012
11.
Fr
David Gonzales
10:20.59
2010
12.
Fr
Garrett Deffner
10:23.95
2010
13.
Fr
Philip Davia
10:44.13
2011
14.
Fr
Axel Roman
10:53.18
2020
15.
Fr
Ben Neuer
13:15.99
2010
5000 Meters
1.
-
Vito Perone
14:40.3h
1979
2.
-
Phil Nelson
14:47.5h
1979
3.
-
Najim Mahmoud
15:16.68
2018
4.
So
Joshua Espinoza
15:17.05
2013
5.
So
Julian Florez
15:20.14
2013
6.
So
Humberto Gonzales
15:21.42
2011
7.
-
Allen Rodriguez
15:27.82
2004
8.
Fr
Michael Wagner
15:29.54
2013
9.
Fr
Angel Mejia Prieto
15:32.26
2015
10.
Jr
Angel Mejia
15:34.42
2017
11.
So
Alberto Ramirez
15:35.90
2015
12.
So
Logan Harris
15:49.33
2019
13.
So
Vincent Severietti
15:50.79
2018
14.
Fr
Edgar Barajas
15:56.72
2018
15.
-
Daniel Symons
16:00.41
2004
16.
Fr
Brandon Wilson
16:03.25
2018
17.
So
Keanu Nakasawa
16:17.46
2016
18.
Fr
Jonathan Vargas
16:19.82
2016
19.
So
Dave Edwards
16:36.63
2016
20.
So
Bryce Peterson
16:37.69
2011
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Julian Florez
30:47.76
2013
2.
So
Vincent Severietti
33:58.00
2018
3.
Fr
Casey Lozano
35:01.59
2014
4.
Jr
Angel Mejia
35:06.95
2017
5.
Fr
Alberto Ramirez
35:16.90
2014
6.
So
Dave Edwards
36:35.27
2016
7.
So
David Gonzales
38:13.29
2011
8.
Fr
Philip Davia
39:10.96
2011
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
So
Tevin Blaylark
8.11
2012
2.
So
Nathan Morales
8.54
2012
3.
Fr
Chris Hawks
8.59
2013
4.
Fr
Chris Clark
8.66
2015
5.
Fr
Dylan McKenna
9.01
2012
6.
Fr
Shontionn Pridgon
9.04
2012
7.
So
Joseph Flater
9.14
2012
8.
So
Andrew Liam
9.25
2012
9.
So
Zaza Golo
9.35
2012
10.
Fr
Tyler Johns
9.39
2013
11.
Fr
Maurice Spicer
9.45
2013
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Nathan Morales
8.58
2012
2.
So
Mark Hughes
8.71
2009
3.
Fr
Daniel Flores
8.88
2020
4.
Fr
Mike Bolligar
8.96
2010
5.
So
Joseph Flater
9.15
2012
6.
So
Tra'Von Johns
9.18
2020
7.
Fr
Dylan McKenna
9.32
2012
8.
Fr
Chris Tomas
9.34
2009
9.
So
Andrew Liam
9.51
2012
10.
So
Zaza Golo
9.54
2012
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
So
Chris Hawks
15.06
2014
2.
Fr
Keith Adams
15.54
2014
3.
Fr
Kele x1 Maifea
15.90
2008
4.
Fr
David Perez
16.45
2008
5.
Fr
Brian Nash
16.56
2014
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Demetius Wilson
13.96
(1.7)
2012
2.
Fr
Tevin Blaylark
14.92
2011
3.
So
Mark Hughes
15.25
2009
4.
-
Dan Brisby
15.32
1980
5.
So
Tra'Von Johns
15.37
2022
6.
So
Nathan Morales
15.57
(.2)
2012
7.
-
Dave Williams
15.74
1980
8.
Fr
Mike Bolligar
15.75
(.7)
2010
9.
Fr
Chris Clark
15.87
2015
10.
19+
John McKenna
16.20
(1.4)
2012
11.
Fr
Joseph Flater
16.36
2011
12.
Fr
Michael Romani
16.44
2017
13.
Fr
Chris Tomas
16.52
(1.6)
2009
14.
Fr
Kele x1 Maifea
16.70
(-1.4)
2008
15.
Fr
Tre'von Johns
16.74
2018
16.
Fr
David Perez
16.98
(-.6)
2008
17.
Fr
Chris Tomos
16.99
2009
18.
Fr
Michael Tinsley
17.03
2010
19.
Fr
Andrew Liam
17.27
2011
20.
So
Jeremy Razon
17.65
2009
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Eysias Banks
51.05
2023
2.
So
Mark Hughes
52.93
2009
3.
Fr
Tevin Blaylark
54.99
2011
4.
So
Tra'Von Johns
55.10
2022
5.
Fr
Joseph Flater
55.68
2011
6.
-
Dave Williams
57.74
1980
7.
Fr
Cole Flowers
57.79
2019
Fr
Nathan Morales
57.79
2011
9.
Fr
Michael Tinsley
58.21
2010
10.
Fr
Marcel Young
58.25
2018
11.
Fr
Tre'von Johns
58.36
2018
12.
Fr
Kele x1 Maifea
58.38
2008
13.
Fr
Chris Hawks
59.06
2013
14.
Fr
David Perez
59.75
2008
15.
Fr
Dmitri Holman
1:00.21
2010
16.
Fr
Keith Adams
1:00.38
2014
17.
Fr
Brian Nash
1:00.40
2014
18.
So
Shontionn Pridgon
1:00.44
2013
19.
So
Jeremy Johnson
1:00.55
2010
20.
So
Isaiah Fields
1:00.72
2023
400m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Eysias Banks
51.43
2023
2.
So
Isaiah Fields
1:01.94
2023
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Humberto Gonzales
9:19.63
2011
2.
Fr
Joshua Espinoza
9:32.53
2012
3.
So
Michael Wagner
9:36.97
2014
4.
Fr
Edgar Barajas
9:46.74
2018
5.
So
Logan Harris
9:58.39
2019
6.
Fr
Jonathan Vargas
10:12.70
2016
7.
Fr
David Gonzales
10:42.96
2010
8.
Fr
Brandon White
10:43.19
2008
9.
So
Steven Wagner
10:55.90
2014
10.
Fr
Alberto Ramirez
11:04.56
2014
11.
Fr
Richard Martinez
11:20.42
2021
12.
Fr
Sabir Mohamed
11:33.95
2013
13.
So
Jose Valencia
11:34.45
2017
14.
So
Zachary Brederson
11:48.11
2013
15.
So
Charles Rash
12:06.81
2013
16.
Fr
Daniel Barbon
12:16.64
2008
17.
So
Manuel Gontarez
12:27.18
2008
18.
-
Justin Macari
12:51.32
2008
19.
So
Axel Roman
12:55.17
2021
4x100 Relay
1.
Jalan McKeaver
Eysias Banks
Devonte' Rushdan
Dominick Brister
40.38
2023
2.
Dmitri Holman
Aaron Thurber
Demetius Wilson
Isiah Underwood
40.56
2012
3.
Jalan McKeaver
Eysias Banks
John Ojeda
Grace Sangwa
41.01
2023
4.
Eysias Banks
Jamal Miller
De'Vonte Rushdan
Jamel Miller
41.02
2021
5.
Mikio Bain
Dmitri Holman
Anthony Tarkington
Kirby Wilson
41.08
2010
6.
Jordan Morris
Ryan Girk
Kade Greenhalgh
A'Myer Armstrong
41.24
2015
7.
Isaiah Kee
Mike Bolligar
Travaris Forrest
Kirby Wilson
41.25
2011
8.
Tevin Blaylark
Mike Bolligar
Travaris Forrest
Kirby Wilson
41.37
2011
9.
Jalan McKeaver
Jamal Miller
Ambulai Quaye
Jamel Miller
41.58
2021
10.
Kirby Wilson
Mikio Bain
Dmitri Holman
Anthony Tarkington
41.60
2010
11.
Relay Team
41.65
2010
12.
Relay Team
41.66
2015
13.
Mike Bolligar
Isaiah Kee
Travaris Forrest
Kirby Wilson
41.67
2011
14.
Relay Team
41.71
2008
15.
Cole Flowers
Jamal Miller
Ambulai Quaye
Jamel Miller
41.75
2019
*
Demari Colbert
Tyrik Jones
DJ Rhymes
Dominick Brister
41.75
2024
17.
Jalan McKeaver
Eysias Banks
Brandon Tran
Grace Sangwa
41.94
2023
18.
Logan Hulinger
Ryan Girk
Kade Greenhalgh
Frederick Wagner
41.97
2016
Logan Hullinger
Ishmael Parks
Jordan Morris
Giovanni Pascascio
41.97
2014
20.
Eysias Banks
Jamel Miller
Ambulai Quaye
Jamal Miller
41.98
2021
4x400 Relay
1.
Unknown Fisk
Unknown DeMello
Unknown Murphy
Unknown Wycoff
3:15.9h
1980
2.
Travaris Forrest
Spencer Cassady
Kirby Wilson
Mike Bolligar
3:16.31
2011
3.
Logan Hullinger
Anthony Lopez
Giovanni Pascascio
Sabir Mohamed
3:17.57
2014
4.
Tevin Blaylark
Mike Bolligar
Spencer Cassady
Kirby Wilson
3:17.80
2011
5.
Patrick Fisher
Dennis Givens
Jamel Johnson
Ray Miller
3:18.95
2008
6.
Relay Team
3:20.88
2011
7.
Mike Bolligar
Travaris Forrest
Spencer Cassady
Kirby Wilson
3:21.75
2011
8.
Eysias Banks
Latryll Webb-Anderson
Dominick Brister
John Ojeda
3:22.66
2023
9.
Relay Team
3:23.12
2008
10.
Tevin Blaylark
Mike Bolligar
Tevin Rogers
Kirby Wilson
3:23.22
2011
11.
Damien Jackson
Tre'Ron Griffith
Jamal Miller
Jamel Miller
3:23.48
2020
12.
Mikio Bain
Mike Bolligar
Jeff Marquez
Jeremy Givens
3:23.65
2010
13.
Relay Team
3:25.08
2021
14.
Relay Team
3:25.10
2012
15.
Eysias Banks
John Ojeda
Isaiah Fields
Latryll Webb-Anderson
3:25.13
2023
16.
Christian White
James Kemp
Damien Jackson
Jamal Miller
3:25.15
2019
17.
Devonte' Rushdan
Latryll Webb-Anderson
Tra'Von Johns
Eysias Banks
3:25.24
2022
18.
Gabriel Alvarez
Nathan Morales
Isaiah Kee
Joseph Flater
3:25.28
2012
19.
Relay Team
3:25.32
2018
20.
Jamal Miller
Ambulai Quaye
Alan Winter
Tra?Von Johns
3:25.68
2021
4x440 Yard Relay -
1.
Relay Team
3:16.4h
1969
4x800 Relay
1.
Michael Wagner
Casey Lozano
Sabir Mohamed
Anthony Lopez
7:58.42
2014
2.
Relay Team
7:58.43
2016
3.
Relay Team
8:04.82
2018
4.
Unknown Bakken
Unknown Smith
Unknown Eicherly
Unknown Fox
8:08.2h
1980
5.
Elijah Young
Latryll Webb-Anderson
Dominic Cardi
logan Taylor
8:22.28
2023
6.
Relay Team
8:26.15
2017
7.
Muhoza Ndimubera
Noah Lopez
Ricardo Martinez
Alan Winter
8:37.85
2021
8.
Victor Acosta
Jeff Marquez
Joe Amescua
Orlando Soto
8:42.9h
2010
9.
David Gonzales
Jason Fleming
Philip Davia
Derrick DeLosSantos
8:55.03
2011
10.
Relay Team
8:59.16
2010
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Unknown Fendley
Unknown Martin
Unknown Dandrea
Unknown Fox
3:39.1h
1980
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Unknown Kirchoff
Unknown Wycoff
Unknown Murphy
Unknown Shirley
10:00.0h
1980
2.
Unknown D'Andrea
Unknown Fox
Unknown Eicherly
Unknown Perron
10:09.0h
1980
3.
Charles Rash
Michael Wagner
Sabir Mohamed
Steven Wagner
10:32.18
2013
4.
Relay Team
10:35.49
1981
5.
Garrett Deffner
Daniel Patrick
David Gonzales
Derrick DeLosSantos
12:13.81
2010
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Fr
Jacob Bruen
15.13m
2008
2.
Fr
Brandon Townsand
13.05m
2008
3.
Fr
Isaiah Smart
11.28m
2008
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
-
J. Staub
18.32m
1980
2.
So
Kyle Lillie
16.63m
2012
3.
Fr
Hunter Jones
16.00m
2017
4.
-
Curt Thomas
15.86m
1980
5.
Fr
Jacob Bruen
14.03m
2008
6.
So
Brandon Rediger
13.98m
2013
7.
Fr
Patrick Moreno
13.77m
2016
8.
Fr
Alexander Mckeon
13.47m
2020
9.
Fr
*
Seth Clement
12.85m
2024
10.
Fr
Ruben Garcia
12.82m
2009
11.
Fr
Fernando Dominguez
12.76m
2014
12.
Fr
Eric Munoz
12.69m
2016
13.
So
Angel Gomez
12.64m
2020
14.
Fr
John Springer
12.37m
2009
15.
So
Kyle Brandt
12.30m
2013
16.
Fr
DJ Kendricks
12.17m
2019
17.
Fr
Nathan Rodriguez
12.00m
2013
18.
Fr
Dorsey Christian
11.85m
2023
19.
Fr
Thomas Shows
11.79m
2010
20.
So
Mike Bolligar
11.74m
2011
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Fr
Jacob Bruen
58.81m
2008
2.
Fr
Brandon Townsand
49.33m
2008
3.
So
Brandon Rediger
46.44m
2013
4.
So
Jason Birchfield
43.54m
2013
5.
Fr
Michael Moore
36.68m
2013
6.
Fr
Fabian Marquez
36.59m
2014
7.
Fr
Mario Rodante
35.98m
2014
8.
RS
Aaron Smolinski
31.82m
2014
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Patrick Moreno
49.62m
2016
2.
Jr
Matthias McIver
47.37m
2018
3.
-
Brandon Townsend
47.02m
2008
4.
Fr
Kyle Lillie
44.70m
2011
5.
So
Anthony Medrano
43.42m
2021
6.
So
*
Josiah Parker
42.64m
2024
7.
Fr
Brandon Rediger
40.80m
2011
8.
Fr
Aaron Smolinski
40.49m
2011
9.
Fr
Hunter Jones
40.40m
2017
10.
Jr
Payton Lane
39.93m
2022
11.
So
Thomas Shows
39.76m
2011
12.
Fr
Eric Munoz
38.73m
2016
13.
Fr
Ryan Leslie
38.31m
2011
14.
Fr
DJ Kendricks
37.22m
2019
15.
So
Fabian Marquez
36.99m
2015
16.
Fr
Nick Grant
36.35m
2010
17.
So
Davon Winstrom
36.25m
2010
18.
Fr
Mike Bolligar
36.17m
2010
19.
Fr
Cody Edmonds
36.04m
2014
20.
Fr
Olin Jones
34.95m
2011
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Isaiah Perez
54.13m
2008
2.
So
Thomas Shows
53.81m
2011
3.
Fr
Fernando Dominguez
53.40m
2014
4.
So
Jeremy Razon
52.93m
2009
5.
So
Mark Hughes
51.99m
2009
6.
So
Mike Bolligar
51.27m
2011
7.
Fr
Brandon Townson
51.03m
2009
8.
RS
Kyle Brandt
51.02m
2014
9.
Fr
Nick Grant
49.54m
2010
10.
So
Patrick Fisher
48.77m
2008
11.
So
Nate Hereder
48.50m
2021
12.
Fr
Chris Tomas
46.17m
2009
13.
Fr
Mathew Whelan
45.95m
2011
14.
Fr
Zachary Mohler
45.00m
2018
15.
So
Ryan Leslie
44.60m
2012
16.
So
Michael Coleman
44.59m
2017
17.
Fr
Kele x1 Maifea
42.44m
2008
18.
So
Jeremy Johnson
42.11m
2010
19.
Fr
Josiah Parker
41.95m
2023
20.
Fr
Olin Jones
41.25m
2011
Javelin - 800g-1984
1.
-
Jim Bentley
58.24m
1969
High Jump
1.
So
Herbert Dew
2.21m
2012
2.
Fr
Mike Bolligar
2.10m
2010
3.
So
Trevon Bosley
2.09m
2016
4.
-
S. Cox
2.08m
1980
5.
-
Steve Thomas
2.03m
1980
6.
Fr
Zachary Mohler
2.03m
2018
7.
So
Chris Jones
2.00m
2016
8.
So
Matt Murray
1.95m
2009
9.
Fr
Ray Godinez
1.93m
2008
10.
Fr
Grace Sangwa
1.90m
2022
11.
Fr
Dylan McKenna
1.90m
2012
19+
John McKenna
1.90m
2012
13.
Fr
Tevin Blaylark
1.90m
2011
14.
Fr
Chris Matthias
1.85m
2013
15.
Fr
Shaun Olachia
1.83m
2019
16.
Fr
Chris Tomas
1.83m
2009
17.
Fr
Cory Wohl
1.80m
2022
18.
Fr
Maurice Spicer
1.80m
2013
19.
Fr
Manuel Lopez
1.78m
2018
20.
So
Jeremy Johnson
1.78m
2010
Pole Vault
1.
So
Mitchell Krier
4.72m
2009
2.
So
Alejandro Avila
4.71m
2019
3.
Fr
Jarom Stringham
4.65m
2011
So
Mike Bolligar
4.65m
2011
5.
-
B. White
4.57m
1980
6.
So
Josh Riggan
4.43m
2008
7.
Fr
Alex Lucatero
4.36m
2012
8.
Fr
Gavin Weston
4.35m
2011
9.
Sr
Gabriel Huerta
4.30m
2019
10.
Fr
Mitch Krier
4.27m
2008
11.
-
Tyler Cabarl
4.20m
2012
12.
Fr
Chris Tomas
4.20m
2009
13.
Fr
Kevin Haught
4.09m
2014
14.
Fr
Mathew Devera
4.05m
2012
15.
-
Mitchell x1 Krier
3.96m
2008
16.
Fr
Tevin Rogers
3.90m
2011
So
Nicholas Pimental
3.90m
2014
18.
So
Eric Schwartz
3.85m
2017
19.
Fr
Josh Marshall
3.82m
2009
20.
Fr
Nicholas Battles
3.80m
2016
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Mike Bolligar
7.27m
2010
2.
So
Alex Weathers
7.15m
2010
3.
-
Tim Williams
7.05m
1981
4.
Fr
Jeremy Givens
7.05m
2010
5.
Fr
Grace Sangwa
7.04m
2022
6.
So
Tevin Blaylark
7.00m
2012
7.
Fr
Robert Kincade
6.96m
2018
8.
So
Devin Greene
6.90m
2022
9.
Fr
Carlton Hooks
6.83m
2011
Fr
Herbert Dew
6.83m
2011
11.
Fr
Quincy Booth
6.72m
2020
12.
So
JaDarius Wright
6.67m
(2.6)
2016
13.
So
Eric Esparza
6.66m
2015
14.
Fr
Estefon Marrero
6.65m
2017
15.
Fr
Anthony McCullough
6.65m
2012
16.
So
Akintunde Akinwande
6.58m
2009
17.
Fr
Frederick Wagner
6.51m
2016
18.
So
Maurice Spicer
6.48m
2014
19.
So
Najji Mayberry
6.48m
2011
20.
Fr
Michael Tinsley
6.47m
2010
Triple Jump
1.
So
Tevin Blaylark
15.14m
2012
2.
Jr
Steven James
14.90m
2011
3.
Fr
Mike Bolligar
14.64m
2010
4.
RS
Demonte Little
14.32m
2014
5.
So
Devin Greene
14.13m
2022
6.
So
Grace Sangwa
14.10m
2023
7.
Fr
Herbert Dew
14.04m
2011
8.
Fr
Maurice Spicer
13.91m
2013
9.
Fr
Carlton Hooks
13.76m
2011
10.
So
Akintunde Akinwande
13.75m
2009
11.
Fr
Akinwumi Akinwande
13.52m
2009
12.
So
Demoante Little
13.50m
2013
13.
So
Alex Weathers
13.39m
2010
14.
So
Najji Mayberry
13.21m
2011
15.
Fr
Anthony McCullough
13.20m
2012
16.
Fr
David Ubadigbo
13.06m
2009
17.
Fr
Frederick Wagner
12.92m
(.3)
2016
18.
Fr
Ray Godinez
12.79m
2008
19.
Fr
Caleb Berkwitt
12.76m
2013
20.
So
Israel Alarcon
12.38m
2014
Hammer - 16lb
1.
So
Ryan Leslie
54.43m
2012
2.
Jr
Kyle Lillie
51.49m
2013
3.
So
*
Josiah Parker
50.13m
2024
4.
RS
Aaron Smolinski
49.50m
2014
5.
So
Anthony Medrano
48.48m
2021
6.
Fr
Cody Edmonds
46.49m
2014
7.
So
Hunter Jones
46.35m
2018
8.
Sr
Payton Lane
46.32m
2023
9.
So
Patrick Moreno
45.58m
2017
10.
So
Fabian Marquez
45.22m
2015
11.
So
Xavier Campos
44.10m
2017
12.
So
Ruben Garcia
43.93m
2010
13.
Jr
Matthias McIver
43.61m
2018
14.
Fr
Michael Moore
42.02m
2013
15.
So
Michael Coleman
41.12m
2017
16.
So
Brandon Rediger
41.04m
2013
17.
-
Curt Thomas
40.18m
1980
18.
Fr
John Springer
39.58m
2009
19.
So
Davon Winstrom
39.30m
2010
20.
Fr
Nathan Rodriguez
38.68m
2013
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
So
Ryan Leslie
15.53m
2012
2.
So
Brandon Rediger
15.02m
2013
3.
So
Fabian Marquez
13.98m
2015
4.
So
Kyle Lillie
13.92m
2012
5.
Fr
Cody Edmonds
12.80m
2013
6.
Fr
Nathan Rodriguez
12.40m
2013
7.
Fr
Michael Moore
12.15m
2013
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Ryan Leslie
14.22m
2012
2.
So
Ruben Garcia
13.93m
2010
3.
Fr
Anthony Medrano
13.91m
2020
4.
Jr
Payton Lane
13.35m
2022
5.
So
Angel Gomez
12.81m
2020
6.
Fr
Alexander Mckeon
12.19m
2020
7.
Fr
Jacob Laaker
12.06m
2020
8.
So
Kyle Lillie
11.99m
2012
9.
So
Davon Winstrom
11.97m
2010
10.
So
John Springer
11.55m
2010
11.
Fr
Brandon Rediger
11.42m
2012
12.
Fr
Nate Hereder
10.01m
2020
13.
Fr
Ruben Lopez
9.51m
2009
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Mike Bolligar
4419
2010
2.
Fr
Tyler Johns
3854
2013
3.
So
Andrew Liam
3766
2012
4.
Fr
Dylan McKenna
3593
2012
5.
So
Zaza Golo
3564
2012
6.
Fr
Maurice Spicer
3451
2013
Decathlon -
1.
So
Mike Bolligar
6958
2011
2.
Fr
Frederick Wagner
5607
2016
3.
19+
John McKenna
5107
2012
4.
Fr
Chris Tomas
5041
2009
5.
So
Jeremy Razon
4925
2009
6.
Fr
Tevin Rogers
4842
2011
7.
So
Jeremy Johnson
4829
2010
8.
Fr
Michael Tinsley
4462
2010
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Revan Dawood
7.84
2012
2.
Fr
Jazzmyne Otey
7.90
2010
So
Davianna Meador
7.90
2015
4.
Fr
Lesilia Foster
7.91
2010
5.
So
Jessica Pierce
7.92
2012
6.
Fr
Synfanie Crudder
7.94
2020
Fr
Sandy Fisher
7.94
2013
8.
Fr
Nikki Smith
8.00
2015
9.
Fr
Nevaeh Cole
8.03
2022
10.
So
Domineck Staten
8.05
2009
11.
So
Malika Murphy
8.07
2015
Fr
Naekhaiah Pettigrew
8.07
2010
13.
Fr
Patrice Garner
8.09
2020
14.
Fr
Amber Christenberry
8.16
2010
15.
Fr
Rose Moore
8.17
2020
16.
So
Tyra Porter
8.19
2009
17.
Fr
Krystal Phillipe
8.20
2010
18.
Fr
Brittany Kassebaum
8.38
2015
19.
Fr
Ruby Rodriguez
8.39
2020
20.
So
JaVonnie Saunders
8.46
2009
100 Meters
1.
So
Makaela Pratt
12.00
2014
2.
So
Tyra Porter
12.10
2009
3.
So
Synfanie Crudder
12.22
2021
4.
Fr
Nevaeh Cole
12.35
2022
5.
So
Davianna Meador
12.36
(1.2)
2015
6.
Fr
Malika Murphy
12.44
2014
7.
Fr
Jessica Pierce
12.45
2011
Fr
Suraia Amer
12.45
(1.7)
2023
Fr
Chayla Lynch
12.45
(.1)
2016
10.
So
Domineck Staten
12.49
2009
11.
Fr
Revan Dawood
12.52
2011
12.
Fr
Amber Christenberry
12.55
(.8)
2010
13.
Fr
Naekhaiah Pettigrew
12.58
2010
14.
Fr
Lesilia Foster
12.61
2010
15.
Fr
Terayah Stukes
12.76
(1.2)
2019
16.
Fr
Shakia Jones
12.77
(2.5)
2016
17.
Fr
Kylie Firriolo
12.94
(.1)
2023
18.
-
Alyssa Bishop
13.02
2021
19.
So
A'Taisha Wade
13.05
2014
20.
Fr
Marheisha James
13.11
2011
200 Meters
1.
So
Makaela Pratt
24.63
(-.3)
2014
2.
So
Synfanie Crudder
25.24
2021
3.
Fr
Nevaeh Cole
25.28
2022
4.
Fr
Leila Barmore
25.41
(.1)
2023
5.
Fr
Suraia Amer
25.45
(.6)
2023
6.
Fr
Precious Amukamara
25.48
2009
7.
Fr
Indiah Fields
25.49
(2.1)
2023
8.
So
Jessica Pierce
25.54
2012
9.
Fr
Jazzmyne Otey
25.63
2010
So
Davianna Meador
25.63
(.3)
2015
11.
So
JaVonnie Saunders
25.66
2009
12.
Fr
Sandy Fisher
25.79
2013
13.
Fr
Nikki Smith
25.93
2015
14.
So
Domineck Staten
25.98
(1.4)
2009
15.
Fr
Tyra Porter
26.06
2008
16.
Fr
Brooklyn Howe
26.13
2020
17.
Fr
Terayah Stukes
26.16
(1.6)
2019
18.
Fr
Chayla Lynch
26.17
(2.1)
2016
19.
Fr
Ashley Love
26.20
2011
20.
Fr
Lesilia Foster
26.30
(.8)
2010
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Precious Amukamara
56.25
2009
2.
So
JaVonnie Saunders
58.82
2009
3.
So
Makaela Pratt
59.17
2014
4.
Fr
Brooklyn Howe
59.47
2020
5.
So
Dorothea Towson
59.89
2014
6.
Fr
Indiah Fields
1:00.02
2023
7.
Fr
Desiree Mustin
1:00.11
2011
8.
Fr
Chayla Lynch
1:00.27
2016
9.
So
Ashley Love
1:00.35
2012
10.
So
*
Suraia Amer
1:00.50
2024
11.
Fr
Jamie Patnode
1:01.90
2011
12.
So
Hope Russel
1:02.11
2008
13.
Fr
Sarae Morales
1:03.09
2022
14.
Fr
Kendra Deslo
1:03.27
2009
15.
Fr
Melvina Cheh
1:03.36
2022
16.
Fr
Valeria Sanchez
1:03.78
2015
17.
Fr
Ruby Rodriguez
1:04.44
2020
18.
Fr
Zada Manfre
1:04.51
2020
19.
Fr
Yvonne Carrera
1:06.36
2010
20.
Fr
Amanda Parks
1:10.26
2008
600 Meters
1.
So
Jamie Patnode
1:41.89
2012
2.
So
JaVonnie Saunders
1:46.07
2009
3.
Fr
Kendra Deslo
1:47.54
2009
4.
So
Desiree Mustin
1:48.51
2012
5.
So
Catalina Soto
2:03.30
2022
800 Meters
1.
So
Precious Amukamara
2:20.21
2010
2.
So
Dorothea Towson
2:21.83
2014
3.
Fr
*
Nicole Novara
2:24.62
2024
4.
Fr
Beatriz Martinez
2:25.59
2014
5.
So
Victoria Wyatt
2:26.04
2016
6.
-
Megan Opatz
2:27.22
2011
7.
Fr
Brittney Johnston
2:27.72
2011
8.
So
Jamie Patnode
2:27.74
2012
9.
Fr
Haley Ruebsamen
2:28.67
2011
10.
So
Annette Sotelo
2:28.85
2011
11.
Fr
Dystnie Eckblad
2:29.83
2014
12.
Fr
Mia Gutierrez
2:30.39
2019
13.
So
Bridgette Sotelo
2:30.87
2013
14.
Fr
Paloma Ontiveros
2:32.73
2009
15.
So
Desiree Mustin
2:33.08
2012
16.
So
Ashley Love
2:33.11
2012
17.
Fr
Maite Ruiz
2:34.27
2016
18.
So
JaVonnie Saunders
2:36.26
2009
19.
Fr
Amber Christenberry
2:36.32
2010
20.
So
Jessica Heiskell
2:37.31
2008
1000 Meters
1.
So
Bridgette Sotelo
3:11.89
2013
2.
Fr
Nicole Rogge
3:25.93
2013
3.
So
Alma Torres
3:39.04
2015
4.
So
Catalina Soto
3:57.90
2022
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Beatriz Martinez
5:03.26
2014
2.
Fr
*
Nicole Novara
5:06.10
2024
3.
Fr
Brittney Johnston
5:08.49
2011
4.
So
Kenzie Fitzgerald
5:09.44
2017
5.
So
Jessica Heiskell
5:09.48
2008
6.
So
Annette Sotelo
5:13.54
2011
7.
Fr
Nicole Rogge
5:16.17
2013
8.
So
Victoria Wyatt
5:18.29
2016
9.
Fr
Mia Gutierrez
5:18.71
2019
10.
So
Justine Peterson
5:18.78
2011
11.
Fr
Paloma Ontiveros
5:20.97
2009
12.
Fr
Amanda Raley
5:21.43
2010
13.
Fr
Haley Ruebsamen
5:24.41
2011
14.
Fr
Dystnie Eckblad
5:27.90
2014
15.
Fr
Amber Jordan
5:29.15
2011
16.
Fr
Bridgette Sotelo
5:36.87
2014
17.
Fr
Maite Ruiz
5:43.17
2016
18.
Fr
Myra Pineda
5:47.57
2008
19.
So
Alma Torres
5:54.51
2015
20.
Fr
Shardai Parilla
5:54.57
2008
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Amanda Raley
11:45.50
2010
2.
So
Bridgette Sotelo
11:49.64
2013
3.
Fr
Tammy Hernandez
12:25.66
2015
4.
Fr
Nicole Rogge
13:11.09
2013
5000 Meters
1.
-
Stephanie SantaCruz
18:45.60
2004
2.
So
Kenzie Fitzgerald
19:08.75
2017
3.
Fr
Amanda Raley
19:15.38
2010
4.
-
Daniela Sanchez
19:54.11
2004
5.
Fr
Brittney Johnston
20:25.4h
2011
6.
Fr
Amber Jordan
20:28.6h
2011
7.
So
Justine Peterson
20:32.61
2011
8.
Fr
Paloma Ontiveros
20:53.06
2009
9.
So
Jessica Heiskell
20:54.84
2008
10.
-
Beth Kozwieciez
21:01.84
2004
11.
Fr
Tammy Hernandez
21:19.78
2015
12.
Fr
Haley Ruebsamen
21:26.4h
2011
13.
Fr
Annette Sotelo
21:31.23
2010
14.
Fr
Allyssa Rodriquez
21:48.65
2016
15.
Fr
Alma Torres
22:23.53
2014
16.
Fr
Bridgette Sotelo
22:24.15
2014
17.
Fr
Kjersti Jenks
22:29.53
2021
18.
-
Kim Kerch
22:44.05
2004
19.
Fr
Catalina Soto
23:03.85
2021
20.
-
Ashley Davis
23:50.97
2008
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Amanda Raley
42:03.34
2010
2.
So
Justine Peterson
43:16.73
2011
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Naekhaiah Pettigrew
8.88
2010
2.
So
Jessica Pierce
8.92
2012
3.
So
Tyra Porter
9.12
2009
4.
Fr
Daija Burrell
9.35
2020
5.
Fr
Christine Freeman
9.71
2009
6.
So
Britney Clark
9.85
2009
7.
Fr
Krystal Phillipe
9.92
2010
8.
Fr
Aysia Oliver
9.98
2013
9.
Fr
Melissa Hernandez
10.31
2013
10.
Fr
Amber Christenberry
10.65
2010
11.
Fr
Daphni Kilgore
12.51
2013
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Tyra Porter
13.94
2009
2.
Fr
Leila Barmore
14.29
(1.3)
2023
3.
Fr
Jessica Pierce
14.84
2011
4.
Fr
Naekhaiah Pettigrew
15.31
(-.1)
2010
5.
Fr
Tamia Robinson
15.36
(1.5)
2018
6.
So
Christine Freeman
15.55
2010
7.
So
Britney Clark
15.76
2009
8.
Fr
Terayah Stukes
16.19
2019
9.
Fr
*
Kaelyn Giarrusso
16.50
(-2.0)
2024
10.
So
Daija Burrell
16.56
2021
11.
So
Aysia Oliver
16.62
2014
12.
Fr
Amber Christenberry
17.08
2010
13.
-
Simona Dima
17.55
(3.4)
2004
14.
Fr
Jamie Patnode
17.68
2011
15.
Fr
Lacey Modzeleski
18.20
2010
16.
Fr
Angelina Thiel
22.53
2023
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Leila Barmore
1:03.39
2023
2.
Fr
Amber Christenberry
1:05.08
2010
3.
Fr
Tamia Robinson
1:05.87
2018
4.
-
Simona Dima
1:06.43
2004
5.
So
Tyra Porter
1:06.82
2009
6.
Fr
Jamie Patnode
1:07.53
2011
7.
Fr
Britney Clark
1:10.84
2008
8.
Fr
Jessica Pierce
1:15.91
2011
9.
Fr
Daphni Kilgore
1:17.72
2013
10.
So
Christine Freeman
1:18.12
2010
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Amanda Raley
12:22.71
2010
2.
So
Annette Sotelo
12:23.25
2011
3.
Fr
Amber Jordan
12:31.52
2011
4.
Fr
Paloma Ontiveros
12:39.11
2009
5.
So
Justine Peterson
13:29.54
2011
6.
So
Catalina Soto
14:21.90
2022
4x100 Relay
1.
Leila Barmore
Kylie Firriolo
Suraia Amer
Nevaeh Cole
47.81
2023
2.
Indiah Fields
Kylie Firriolo
Suraia Amer
Nevaeh Cole
48.16
2023
3.
Revan Dawood
Jessica Pierce
Ashley Love
Jamie Patnode
48.34
2011
4.
Jessica Pierce
Jamie Patnode
Ashley Love
Revan Dawood
48.35
2012
5.
Indiah Fields
Suraia Amer
Kylie Firriolo
Nevaeh Cole
48.44
2023
6.
JaVonnie Saunders
Tyra Porter
Domineck Staten
Precious Amukamara
48.56
2009
7.
Naekhaiah Pettigrew
Lesilia Foster
Amber Christenberry
Precious Amukamara
48.60
2010
8.
JaVonnie Saunders
Tyra Porter
Britney Clark
Precious Amukamara
48.64
2009
9.
Jessica Pierce
Jamie Patnode
Ashley Love
Revan Dawood
48.69
2011
A'Taisha Wade
Sandy Fisher
Shannon Jones
Dorothea Towson
48.69
2013
Precious Amukamara
Brittany Clark
Kendra Deslo
Tyra Porter
48.69
2009
12.
Precious Amukamara
Britney Clark
Kendra Deslo
Tyra Porter
48.73
2009
13.
Precious Amukamara
Tyra Porter
JaVonnie Saunders
Domineck Staten
48.77
2009
14.
Relay Team
48.83
2009
15.
Tyra Porter
Domineck Staten
Precious Amukamara
JaVonnie Saunders
48.92
2009
16.
Precious Amukamara
Amber Christenberry
Lesilia Foster
Naekhaiah Pettigrew
48.94
2010
17.
Britney Clark
Kendra Deslo
JaVonnie Saunders
Precious Amukamara
49.08
2009
18.
Revan Dawood
Ashley Love
Jessica Pierce
Jamie Patnode
49.10
2011
19.
Relay Team
49.15
2010
20.
Davianna Meador
Chayla Lynch
Shakia Jones
Daeja Delgado
49.19
2016
4x400 Relay
1.
Precious Amukamara
Britney Clark
Tyra Porter
Kendra Deslo
3:58.20
2009
2.
Precious Amukamara
Britney Clark
Kendra Deslo
JaVonnie Saunders
4:01.76
2009
3.
Relay Team
4:02.42
2009
4.
Jessica Pierce
Jamie Patnode
Desiree Mustin
Ashley Love
4:02.96
2011
5.
Precious Amukamara
Britney Clark
Kendra Deslo
Tyra Porter
4:03.49
2009
6.
Ashley Love
Jessica Pierce
Desiree Mustin
Jamie Patnode
4:04.11
2011
7.
Precious Amukamara
Amber Christenberry
Naekhaiah Pettigrew
Lesilia Foster
4:05.19
2010
8.
Ashley Love
Desiree Mustin
Jamie Patnode
Jessica Pierce
4:06.03
2011
9.
Brittany Clark
Kendra Deslo
JaVonnie Saunders
Precious Amukamara
4:06.14
2009
10.
Indiah Fields
Nevaeh Cole
Leila Barmore
Suraia Amer
4:07.61
2023
11.
Relay Team
4:09.80
2011
12.
Patrice Garner
Synfanie Crudder
Rose Moore
Brooklyn Howe
4:10.22
2020
13.
Melvina Cheh
Nevaeh Cole
Catalina Soto
Sarae Morales
4:17.86
2022
14.
Melvina Cheh
Sarae Morales
Alexis Inocencio
Catalina Soto
4:29.91
2022
15.
A'Taisha Wade
Aysia Oliver
Andreka Adams
Sandy Fisher
4:35.40
2013
16.
Catalina Soto
Sarae Morales
Nevaeh Cole
Melvina Cheh
4:40.52
2022
4x800 Relay
1.
Annette Sotelo
Desiree Mustin
Haley Ruebsamen
Brittney Johnston
10:09.40
2011
2.
Haley Ruebsamen
Annette Sotelo
Amber Jordan
Brittney Johnston
10:20.04
2011
3.
Sarae Morales
Catalina Soto
Alexis Inocencio
Kjersti Jenks
11:37.32
2022
4.
Relay Team
11:46.33
1981
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Paloma Ontiveros
Justine Peterson
Amanda Raley
Rebecca Walker
14:57.74
2010
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Maritza Murillo
13.21m
2014
2.
Fr
Latifah Felton
12.04m
2009
3.
Fr
Mahalia Elam
11.93m
2013
4.
So
Olivia Lentz
11.65m
2020
5.
So
Yessie Valencia
11.44m
2017
So
Demita Nyx
11.44m
2013
7.
Fr
Jessica Sabye
11.40m
2015
8.
So
Jaylyn Miller
10.96m
2021
9.
So
Alexus Dale
10.47m
2015
10.
So
Christine Freeman
10.34m
2010
11.
Fr
Ashle Callon
10.16m
2013
12.
Fr
Jacquelyn Beanvais
9.86m
2018
13.
Fr
Kira Alexander
9.78m
2009
14.
So
Tatiana Hall
9.75m
2021
15.
Fr
Britney Clark
9.68m
2008
16.
Fr
Angelina Thiel
9.64m
2023
17.
Fr
*
Gloria Anuamadi
9.59m
2024
18.
Fr
Aysia Oliver
9.59m
2013
19.
Fr
April Lester
9.58m
2011
20.
Fr
Candy Olsen
9.36m
2009
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Yessie Valencia
42.02m
2019
2.
Fr
Alexus Dale
41.86m
2014
3.
-
Natalie Marsh
40.77m
2004
4.
Fr
Latifah Felton
40.44m
2009
5.
Jr
Olivia Lentz
37.67m
2021
6.
Fr
Morgan Irish
37.50m
2016
7.
Fr
Lindsay Hayes
36.92m
2011
8.
Fr
Angelina Thiel
36.83m
2023
9.
-
Emily Brown
36.80m
2004
10.
So
Tatiana Hall
34.54m
2021
11.
Fr
April Lester
31.29m
2011
12.
Fr
Kira Alexander
31.19m
2009
13.
Fr
Shyler Walker
30.87m
2011
14.
Fr
Victoria Shively
30.81m
2018
15.
Fr
Kionna Gilespie
30.64m
2016
16.
Fr
Sarah Sheitelman
30.42m
2022
17.
Fr
Jacquelyn Beanvais
30.21m
2018
18.
Fr
Sarilda Grantham
30.19m
2011
19.
Fr
Maritza Murillo
29.73m
2014
20.
So
Monay Branham
29.69m
2019
Discus - 1.75kg
1.
Fr
Kira Alexander
28.44m
2009
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Yvonne Carrera
39.71m
2010
2.
Fr
Lindsay Hayes
34.56m
2011
3.
Fr
Lexie Woolf
33.62m
2015
4.
Fr
April Lester
33.31m
2011
5.
-
Jamie Metzger
33.02m
2004
6.
Fr
Leila Barmore
31.56m
2023
7.
Fr
Angelina Thiel
31.49m
2023
8.
So
Alexus Dale
31.25m
2015
9.
So
Jessica Mora
31.16m
2019
10.
Fr
Kendra Deslo
30.60m
2009
11.
Fr
Sarah Clemit
29.35m
2016
12.
Fr
Candy Olsen
29.01m
2009
13.
So
Christine Freeman
28.20m
2010
Fr
Jessica Sabye
28.20m
2015
15.
So
Tatiana Hall
28.17m
2021
16.
-
Emily Brown
27.89m
2004
17.
So
Katrina Sower
27.46m
2008
18.
Fr
Terayah Stukes
26.85m
2019
19.
So
Britney Clark
25.50m
2009
20.
Fr
Lacey Modzeleski
25.25m
2010
High Jump
1.
Fr
Kinsey Minter
1.70m
2012
2.
Fr
Sidney Rhymes
1.61m
2020
Fr
Daija Burrell
1.61m
2020
4.
Fr
Olivia Magby
1.60m
2019
5.
Fr
Lacey Modzeleski
1.60m
2010
So
Brittany Clark
1.60m
2009
7.
Fr
*
Kaelyn Giarrusso
1.58m
2024
8.
Fr
Britney Clark
1.57m
2008
9.
Fr
Leila Barmore
1.57m
2023
10.
Fr
*
Hannah Hurley
1.53m
2024
11.
Fr
Candy Olsen
1.51m
2009
12.
Fr
Ashle Callon
1.50m
2013
Fr
Amanda Parks
1.50m
2008
Fr
Lindsay Hayes
1.50m
2011
15.
Fr
Precious Amukamara
1.50m
2009
16.
Fr
Aysia Oliver
1.48m
2013
17.
Fr
Terayah Stukes
1.45m
2019
Fr
Ashley Love
1.45m
2011
Fr
Desiree Mustin
1.45m
2011
20.
Fr
Angelina Thiel
1.42m
2023
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Christy Carmody
3.75m
2010
2.
So
Shannon Jones
3.50m
2013
3.
Fr
Allyson Schmidt
3.30m
2011
4.
Fr
Ashley Berry
3.05m
2018
5.
Fr
*
Lauren Allard
2.97m
2024
6.
Fr
Tori Cabral
2.90m
2015
7.
Fr
Aaliyah Price
2.86m
2022
8.
Fr
*
Celisa Scarbrough
2.82m
2024
9.
Fr
Paloma Ontiveros
2.56m
2009
10.
So
Christine Freeman
2.45m
2010
11.
So
Katrina Sower
2.37m
2008
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Lesilia Foster
5.72m
2010
2.
So
*
Leila Barmore
5.59m
2024
3.
-
Unknown Crabtree
5.59m
1981
4.
Fr
Amber Christenberry
5.47m
2010
5.
Fr
Terayah Stukes
5.36m
2019
6.
Fr
*
Kaelyn Giarrusso
5.32m
2024
7.
Fr
A'Taisha Wade
5.29m
2013
8.
So
Britney Clark
5.28m
2009
9.
Fr
Yvonne Carrera
5.26m
2010
10.
Fr
Precious Amukamara
5.16m
2009
11.
Fr
Lacey Modzeleski
5.15m
2010
12.
Fr
Daeja Delgado
5.14m
(1.5)
2016
13.
Fr
Malika Murphy
5.12m
2014
14.
Fr
Patrice Garner
5.06m
2020
15.
Fr
Aysia Oliver
5.05m
2013
16.
So
Brittany Clark
4.97m
2009
17.
Fr
Jessica Smith
4.96m
2015
18.
Fr
Tashenna Ellis
4.93m
2012
19.
Fr
*
Oyindamola Adetutu
4.88m
2024
20.
Fr
Revan Dawood
4.80m
2011
Triple Jump
1.
So
*
Leila Barmore
12.80m
2024
2.
Fr
Yvonne Carrera
11.55m
2010
3.
Fr
Lacey Modzeleski
11.39m
2010
4.
Fr
Aysia Oliver
11.38m
2013
5.
Fr
A'Taisha Wade
10.99m
2013
6.
Fr
Malika Murphy
10.80m
2014
7.
Fr
Amber Christenberry
10.79m
2010
8.
So
Britney Clark
10.69m
(-.5)
2009
9.
Fr
Jessica Smith
10.68m
2015
10.
Fr
*
Oyindamola Adetutu
10.60m
2024
11.
So
Brittany Clark
10.36m
2009
12.
Fr
Kaitlyn Komorowski
9.93m
2020
13.
Fr
Candy Olsen
9.84m
2009
14.
Fr
Jaliyah Thomas
9.83m
(.0)
2016
15.
So
Katrina Sower
9.58m
2008
16.
Fr
Tashenna Ellis
9.37m
2012
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Yessie Valencia
49.66m
2017
2.
So
Morgan Irish
47.61m
2017
3.
So
Kionna Gilespie
47.34m
2017
4.
Fr
Latifah Felton
46.13m
2009
5.
So
Alexus Dale
44.32m
2015
6.
So
Lindsay Hayes
43.21m
2012
7.
Fr
Olivia Lentz
42.96m
2019
8.
Fr
Maritza Murillo
42.63m
2014
9.
So
Jaylyn Miller
42.27m
2021
10.
-
Emily Brown
42.14m
2004
11.
So
Shyler Walker
41.36m
2012
12.
Fr
Mahalia Elam
40.39m
2013
13.
So
Monay Branham
40.10m
2019
14.
-
Natalie Marsh
39.98m
2004
15.
Fr
Jessica Sabye
39.76m
2015
16.
So
Sarah Sheitelman
39.58m
2023
17.
So
Demita Nyx
38.56m
2013
18.
So
Tatiana Hall
38.43m
2021
19.
Fr
Jacquelyn Beanvais
38.23m
2018
20.
Fr
Candy Olsen
36.83m
2009
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Latifah Felton
15.55m
2010
2.
So
Demita Nyx
14.36m
2013
3.
So
Lindsay Hayes
14.24m
2012
4.
So
Olivia Lentz
14.22m
2020
5.
So
Alexus Dale
13.94m
2015
6.
Fr
Mahalia Elam
13.76m
2013
7.
So
Shyler Walker
13.25m
2012
8.
Fr
Jessica Sabye
12.27m
2015
9.
Fr
Jaylyn Miller
11.33m
2020
10.
Fr
Kenedee Pooler
11.27m
2020
11.
Fr
Candy Olsen
11.05m
2009
12.
Fr
Sarah Sheitelman
10.37m
2022
13.
Fr
Tatiana Hall
9.94m
2020
14.
Fr
Kira Alexander
9.07m
2009
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Fr
Aysia Oliver
2751
2013
2.
Fr
Daphni Kilgore
1886
2013
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Leila Barmore
4612
2023
2.
Fr
Amber Christenberry
3804
2010
3.
Fr
Terayah Stukes
3720
2019
4.
Fr
Lacey Modzeleski
3320
2010
5.
Fr
Angelina Thiel
2528
2023