Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
10
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
RS
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Ian Goldizen
25.96
(1.7)
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Vince Hamilton
30.14
(1.7)
PR
2016
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Brandon Courtney
54.50
PR
2009
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Kinsly Smith
1:51.76
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Brandon Pollard
1:53.20
2019
3.
Sr
Joe LaMontagne
1:53.62
PR
2014
4.
Sr
Kinsly Smith
1:56.56
2018
5.
Sr
Matt Gosselin
1:56.72
2012
6.
Sr
Ian Goldizen
1:56.75
PR
2016
7.
Sr
Cullen McEachern
1:56.87
2023
8.
Sr
Stefan Bradley
2:00.39
2021
9.
Sr
Brandon Courtney
2:03.44
PR
2009
10.
Sr
Sam McCloughan
2:03.57
PR
2022
11.
Sr
Graham Wendle
2:03.81
PR
2018
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Yacine Guermali
3:42.96
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Yacine Guermali
3:43.59
2021
3.
Sr
Brandon Pollard
3:44.32
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Ben Hogan
3:45.31
PR
2021
5.
Sr
James Mwaura
3:47.22
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Cullen McEachern
3:48.41
PR
2023
7.
Sr
Ben Hogan
3:48.49
2022
8.
Sr
Mason Villarma
3:49.27
2019
9.
Sr
Andy Phillips
3:49.44
PR
2014
10.
Sr
Andy Phillips
3:50.40
2015
11.
Sr
Ian Goldizen
3:50.86
PR
2016
12.
Sr
Conor McCandless
3:52.45
PR
2017
13.
Sr
Troy Fraley
3:52.94
PR
2017
14.
Sr
Ian Goldizen
3:54.91
2017
15.
Sr
Andrew Gardner
3:55.56
PR
2019
16.
Sr
Graham Wendle
3:55.57
PR
2019
17.
Sr
Graham Wendle
3:56.38
2018
18.
Sr
Luke Mason
3:56.53
PR
2021
19.
Sr
Matthew Crichlow
3:56.60
PR
2016
20.
Sr
Stefan Bradley
3:57.90
2021
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Andy Phillips
4:05.28
PR
2015
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ian Goldizen
8:31.57
PR
2017
2.
Sr
*
Riley Moore
8:47.42
PR
2024
3.
Sr
Brett Withers
8:55.50
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Brett Withers
9:01.30
2011
5.
Sr
Noah Stout
9:18.49
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Ian Berge
9:20.46
PR
2011
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
James Mwaura
13:30.02
PR
2022
2.
Sr
James Mwaura
13:32.89
2023
3.
Sr
Yacine Guermali
13:50.74
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Andrew Gardner
13:52.03
PR
2019
5.
Sr
Yacine Guermali
13:52.32
2023
6.
Sr
Troy Fraley
13:57.58
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Peter Hogan
13:58.36
PR
2021
8.
Sr
Cullen McEachern
13:59.00
PR
2023
9.
Sr
Robert Walgren
14:13.51
PR
2014
10.
Sr
Ben Hogan
14:14.88
PR
2021
11.
Sr
Willie Milam
14:15.05
2015
12.
Sr
Matthew Crichlow
14:16.14
PR
2016
13.
Sr
Nick Roche
14:19.43
PR
2015
14.
Sr
Dominic Arce
14:20.22
2021
15.
Sr
Conor McCandless
14:26.07
2017
16.
Sr
Cullen McEachern
14:26.54
2021
17.
Sr
Kyle Branch
14:32.21
PR
2016
18.
Sr
Ben Hogan
14:35.18
2022
19.
Sr
Andy Thomas
14:36.55
PR
2016
20.
Sr
Dillon Quintana
14:38.70
PR
2017
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
James Mwaura
28:14.64
2023
2.
Sr
James Mwaura
28:29.01
2022
3.
Sr
Peter Hogan
28:53.70
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Matthew Crichlow
29:45.54
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Willie Milam
29:49.78
PR
2015
6.
Sr
Yacine Guermali
29:55.07
PR
2023
7.
Sr
Troy Fraley
30:04.06
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Dominic Arce
30:04.89
PR
2021
9.
Sr
Robert Walgren
30:26.90
PR
2014
10.
Sr
William Thompson
30:27.51
PR
2019
11.
Sr
Vince Hamilton
30:28.41
PR
2016
12.
Sr
Dillon Quintana
30:49.05
2017
13.
Sr
Ciaran O'Leary
30:50.98
PR
2019
14.
Sr
Tate Kelly
30:52.37
PR
2013
15.
Sr
Andy Thomas
30:52.69
PR
2016
16.
Sr
Joe Miller
30:56.74
PR
2007
17.
Sr
Forest Tarbath
31:02.75
PR
2017
18.
Sr
Benjamin Stout
31:44.82
PR
2016
19.
Sr
Jack Pearce
32:06.18
2018
20.
Sr
Brett Withers
32:25.73
PR
2010
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Brandon Courtney
57.86
PR
2009
2k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Cullen McEachern
5:47.00
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Ben Hogan
5:54.21
PR
2022
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Troy Fraley
8:35.38
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Cullen McEachern
8:40.98
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Andrew Gardner
8:46.16
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Ben Hogan
8:51.09
PR
2021
5.
Sr
Ben Hogan
8:51.92
2022
6.
Sr
Kellen Manley
8:54.17
PR
2018
7.
Sr
Troy Fraley
8:54.56
2018
8.
Sr
Kellen Manley
8:55.75
2019
9.
Sr
Kellen Manley
8:57.84
2019
10.
Sr
Alex Walde
8:58.17
PR
2021
11.
Sr
Cullen McEachern
9:01.51
2021
12.
Sr
Casey Adams
9:02.90
PR
2016
13.
Sr
Kyle Branch
9:03.03
PR
2016
14.
Sr
Patrick Richie
9:04.96
PR
2014
15.
Sr
Nick Roche
9:09.97
2015
16.
Sr
Luke Mason
9:12.97
PR
2021
17.
Sr
Henry Morris
9:14.75
PR
2017
18.
Sr
Patrick Richie
9:18.02
2013
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Felecia Bazie
13.62
(1.5)
2021
2.
Sr
*
Grace Dalton
13.77
(-.2)
2024
200 Meters
1.
Sr
*
Grace Dalton
28.21
(-.4)
2024
2.
Sr
Sammy Vowles
28.23
(.0)
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Erin Ripple
28.31
(-.3)
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Molly Stroosma
28.55
(2.4)
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Melanie Stralen
28.59
(2.4)
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Felecia Bazie
28.62
(1.0)
2021
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Erin Ripple
1:01.75
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Emily Anderson
1:02.34
2017
3.
Sr
Emma Flood
1:02.70
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Sammy Vowles
1:03.66
PR
2019
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Jordan McCann
2:14.08
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Ally Legard
2:14.46
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Morgan Greene
2:14.80
2022
4.
Sr
Caramia Mestler
2:14.95
PR
2023
5.
Sr
Claire Gillett
2:17.61
PR
2021
6.
Sr
*
Jillian Greene
2:17.63
2024
7.
Sr
Erin Ripple
2:18.30
PR
2021
8.
Sr
Maggie Jones
2:18.38
PR
2016
9.
Sr
Jordan McPhee
2:18.58
PR
2019
10.
Sr
Emma Flood
2:19.39
PR
2022
11.
Sr
*
Lucy Klebeck
2:19.58
2024
12.
Sr
*
Brittney Hansen
2:19.65
2024
13.
Sr
Emily Anderson
2:21.99
2017
14.
Sr
Molly Stroosma
2:22.49
2017
15.
Sr
Claren Fraher
2:25.16
2018
16.
Sr
Jessica Mildes
2:25.27
PR
2017
17.
Sr
*
Karina Smith
2:26.15
2024
18.
Sr
Zoe Urcadez
2:28.11
PR
2016
19.
Sr
Molly Foster
2:32.25
PR
2019
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Kristen Garcia
4:26.88
2023
2.
Sr
Ally Legard
4:28.06
PR
2021
3.
Sr
*
Brittney Hansen
4:30.22
PR
2024
4.
Sr
Caramia Mestler
4:31.84
PR
2023
5.
Sr
Elisabeth Danis
4:33.20
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Jessica Mildes
4:33.74
PR
2017
7.
Sr
*
Bailee Carr
4:34.82
PR
2024
8.
Sr
Jordan McPhee
4:35.61
PR
2019
9.
Sr
Maggie Jones
4:36.53
PR
2016
10.
Sr
Claire Gillett
4:36.66
PR
2021
11.
Sr
*
Lucy Klebeck
4:37.01
2024
12.
Sr
Zoe Urcadez
4:45.47
2016
13.
Sr
Corrina O'Brien
4:45.68
PR
2010
14.
Sr
Katy Culver
4:47.56
PR
2017
15.
Sr
Jordan Thurston
4:51.16
2018
16.
Sr
Emily Buck
4:51.84
2006
17.
Sr
Molly Stroosma
4:53.44
2017
18.
Sr
Corrine Murray
4:56.00
PR
2017
19.
Sr
Jenny Albrecht
4:58.88
2018
20.
Sr
Claren Fraher
5:00.50
2018
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Elisabeth Danis
9:47.12
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Amelia Evans
10:21.75
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Julie Henling
10:37.16
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Christina Winters
11:12.92
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Molly Moore
11:31.31
2011
6.
Sr
Lauren Rochholz
12:36.65
PR
2010
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Elisabeth Danis
16:09.07
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Jessica Mildes
16:25.08
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Caramia Mestler
16:26.52
PR
2023
4.
Sr
Maggie Jones
16:28.29
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Kristen Garcia
16:33.04
2023
6.
Sr
Lindsay Drake
16:38.62
PR
2013
7.
Sr
Maggie Jones
17:07.89
2015
8.
Sr
Laura Volcheff
17:15.45
PR
2011
9.
Sr
Jordan Thurston
17:23.98
2018
10.
Sr
Katy Culver
17:26.88
2017
11.
Sr
Brittany O'Reagan
17:27.57
PR
2011
12.
Sr
Amelia Evans
17:56.60
2017
13.
Sr
Julie Henling
18:09.38
2017
14.
Sr
Monica Ripple
18:13.22
PR
2019
15.
Sr
Molly Funk
18:13.78
PR
2010
16.
Sr
Krista Beyer
18:18.41
PR
2014
17.
Sr
Zoe Urcadez
18:28.26
PR
2016
18.
Sr
Corrine Murray
18:34.97
PR
2017
19.
Sr
Olivia Evans
18:51.52
2018
20.
Sr
Molly Moore
19:03.28
PR
2011
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kristen Garcia
33:01.77
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Kristen Garcia
33:27.49
2022
3.
Sr
Caramia Mestler
33:49.63
PR
2023
4.
Sr
Jessica Mildes
34:13.96
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Jordan Thurston
34:48.51
PR
2018
6.
Sr
Monica Ripple
36:34.73
PR
2019
7.
Sr
Brittany O'Reagan
37:22.60
PR
2011
8.
Sr
Molly Funk
37:56.20
PR
2010
9.
Sr
Julie Henling
38:47.89
PR
2017
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Felecia Bazie
18.21
(-.7)
PR
2021
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Lauren Bergam
10:51.17
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Corrine Murray
11:42.20
PR
2017