Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
5
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Frederick Helm
10.48
(4.0)
2010
2.
So
Joshuah Bass
10.77
(3.0)
2014
So
Brandon Wheat
10.77
(2.6)
2024
4.
Fr
Brady Walden
10.81
2018
5.
-
Alford Woods
10.86
(1.2)
2009
6.
Fr
Matthew Stewart
10.88
2023
7.
Sr
Sanjay Daley
10.90
2018
8.
Sr
Grant Dean
10.94
(2.8)
2009
9.
So
Randall Hudi
10.96
(4.0)
2010
10.
Sr
Conner Stouder
10.97
(4.5)
2017
11.
Jr
Andrew DeRidder
11.04
(4.2)
2019
12.
So
Aaron Moody
11.05
(2.5)
2023
13.
Sr
Kyle Jen
11.07
(2.8)
2021
14.
Sr
Trace Oswalt
11.08
(3.6)
2018
15.
Jr
Trevor Edgerton
11.10
(3.9)
2022
16.
Jr
Marcel Atisso
11.16
(2.2)
2024
17.
Fr
Cameron Goodwyn
11.20
(1.0)
2024
18.
Fr
Will Bell
11.22
(4.3)
2022
19.
So
Kyle Thompson
11.23
(-.4)
2009
20.
Fr
Chase Stouder
11.25
(1.6)
2011
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Jerel Flournoy
21.32
(-1.3)
2011
2.
Sr
Frederick Helm
21.48
(5.2)
2010
3.
So
Brian Sales
21.67
(4.0)
2017
4.
So
Randall Hudi
21.72
(5.2)
2010
5.
So
Robert Gardner
21.86
(1.6)
2011
6.
So
Jermel Kindred
21.87
(1.6)
2011
7.
Sr
Anthony Flournoy
21.92
2009
8.
Jr
Allen Wright
21.93
2018
9.
Fr
Josiah Adams
21.95
(5.1)
2022
10.
Fr
Brady Walden
22.12
2018
Sr
Joshuah Bass
22.12
(-2.1)
2017
12.
So
Carl Smith
22.17
(2.4)
2009
13.
Jr
Alexander Brown-Baez
22.19
(4.5)
2022
14.
Fr
Andrew DeRidder
22.34
(-2.1)
2017
-
Alford Woods
22.34
(2.4)
2009
16.
So
Rhonale Terrell
22.38
2018
17.
Fr
Will Bell
22.43
(5.1)
2022
18.
Fr
Brandon Wheat
22.44
(-.2)
2023
19.
So
Kyle Thompson
22.54
(-.4)
2009
20.
Sr
Kyle Jen
22.57
(1.6)
2021
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Jerel Flournoy
47.13
2011
2.
Jr
Robert Gardner
47.23
2012
3.
So
Brian Sales
47.34
2017
4.
Sr
Nick Brattain
48.38
2011
5.
So
Josiah Adams
48.51
2023
6.
Jr
Allen Wright
48.54
2018
7.
Sr
Carl Smith
48.80
2011
8.
Sr
Anthony Flournoy
48.81
2009
9.
So
Jermel Kindred
48.89
2011
10.
So
Antwan Martin
49.06
2017
11.
Fr
*
Jalen Larkey
49.30
2024
12.
Jr
Quinntyn Qualls
49.68
2016
13.
Sr
Alexander Brown-Baez
49.81
2023
14.
Fr
Corey Williams
49.94
2017
15.
Fr
Luke Lacey
50.16
2023
16.
So
Evan Stonitsch
50.17
2023
17.
Sr
III Robert Gardner
50.18
2014
18.
So
Tom Saint-Juvin
50.23
2024
19.
Fr
Austin Mason
50.42
2017
20.
Fr
Conner Stouder
50.57
2014
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Ben Nagel
1:49.36
2022
2.
So
Tom Saint-Juvin
1:51.98
2024
3.
So
Devon Whitaker
1:53.60
2022
4.
So
Brandon Smith
1:53.72
2015
5.
So
Harnoor Dosanjh
1:54.79
2022
6.
Sr
Jaycee Wilburn
1:55.15
2024
7.
Fr
Ian O'Boyle
1:56.44
2010
8.
So
Mark Martinez
1:57.22
2010
9.
Fr
Evan Stonitsch
1:57.72
2022
10.
Jr
Michael Landy
1:58.16
2009
11.
Fr
Felix Rivet
1:58.30
2024
12.
Fr
Tyler Nolan
1:58.33
2021
13.
Sr
Lawrence Sodeinde
1:59.28
2006
14.
Fr
Benjamin McMillan
1:59.31
2011
15.
So
Robert Gardner
2:00.05
2011
16.
So
Brian Sales
2:00.13
2017
17.
So
Taylor Kleyn
2:00.46
2017
18.
Fr
Patrick McCarthy
2:00.76
2011
19.
So
Josh Gornall
2:00.92
2009
20.
Fr
Danny Rockley
2:01.30
2018
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Ben Nagel
3:46.88
2022
2.
Fr
*
Felix Rivet
3:53.16
2024
3.
Sr
Michael Landy
3:56.66
2010
4.
Jr
Jacob Stamm
3:59.31
2021
5.
Jr
Logan Wong
4:00.39
2023
6.
Jr
Mark Martinez
4:00.47
2011
7.
Jr
Nathan Herbst
4:01.63
2021
8.
So
Benjamin McMillan
4:02.33
2012
9.
So
Andrew Bixler
4:02.74
2022
10.
Jr
Harnoor Dosanjh
4:04.38
2023
11.
So
Taylor Kleyn
4:05.49
2017
12.
Fr
Liam Arthur
4:07.13
2023
13.
So
Matthew Egan
4:07.43
2016
14.
So
Joel Keller
4:07.87
2014
15.
Jr
Blake Ellis
4:08.53
2023
16.
So
Devon Whitaker
4:08.59
2022
17.
Sr
Jordan Parkinson
4:08.97
2023
18.
Jr
Sean O'Brien
4:09.02
2014
19.
So
Josh Gornall
4:11.14
2009
20.
Fr
Jack Sharkey
4:11.43
2014
3000 Meters
1.
So
Andrew Piropato
9:07.58
2010
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Alex Cushman
14:40.28
2016
2.
Jr
AJ Goecker
14:42.70
2023
3.
Sr
Lucas Liard
14:44.50
2023
4.
Fr
Alexandre Rio
14:46.22
2023
5.
Sr
Will Reid
14:52.91
2022
6.
Sr
Joel Keller
14:55.90
2016
7.
Jr
Nathan Herbst
14:57.59
2021
8.
Sr
Kameron Casey
14:58.09
2016
9.
Jr
Nyc Sigmon
15:06.68
2021
10.
Jr
Chris Switzer
15:10.97
2021
11.
Sr
Andrew Piropato
15:15.19
2012
12.
Fr
Alec Scheerer
15:25.61
2017
13.
Jr
Noah Kurtz
15:27.66
2022
14.
So
Danny Rockley
15:28.75
2019
15.
Jr
Mark Martinez
15:30.91
2011
16.
Jr
Michael Landy
15:32.67
2009
17.
So
Blake Ellis
15:33.76
2022
18.
Fr
Kieffer Vittetow
15:36.44
2018
19.
Sr
Jake Fisher
15:37.63
2014
20.
So
Andrew Bixler
15:40.12
2022
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Alex Cushman
29:36.61
2016
2.
So
John Poray
30:25.7h
2002
3.
Sr
Lucas Liard
30:28.37
2023
4.
Jr
Nyc Sigmon
30:47.68
2021
5.
Jr
Nathan Herbst
31:08.28
2021
6.
Fr
Alec Scheerer
32:05.50
2017
7.
So
Andrew Piropato
32:11.17
2010
8.
So
Andrew Bixler
32:17.19
2022
9.
Sr
Garrett Ardis
32:19.03
2024
10.
So
Blake Ellis
32:28.07
2022
11.
Sr
Dryden Dodson-Thomas
32:35.75
2024
12.
Jr
Chris Switzer
32:42.52
2021
13.
Fr
Jacob Woodrow
33:00.77
2018
14.
Sr
Daniel Buergler
33:16.59
2017
15.
Sr
Josh Gornall
33:34.15
2011
16.
Jr
Casey Wendorff
33:53.12
2017
17.
Sr
Corbin Lee
34:57.67
2024
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jr
Treyvon Matthews
14.45
(1.4)
2017
2.
Sr
Eli Stidd
15.41
(.9)
2017
3.
Jr
Samuel Bokodi
15.89
(1.4)
2017
4.
Sr
Matthew Dorris
16.51
(1.4)
2017
5.
Jr
Andrew Kittridge
17.49
(.9)
2017
6.
Sr
William Buelsing
21.82
(.9)
2017
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Treyvon Matthews
14.18
(1.6)
2017
2.
Sr
Seth Reynolds
14.34
2021
3.
Sr
Ndubisi Eze
14.46
(1.6)
2024
4.
Jr
Samuel Dewitt
14.55
(4.3)
2022
5.
Fr
Nick Seager
14.74
(2.5)
2009
6.
So
Dominique Craig
14.89
2018
7.
So
Nick Hargrave
15.14
(-2.5)
2006
8.
Jr
*
Cole Hurt
15.20
(1.6)
2024
9.
Fr
Eli Stidd
15.22
(2.5)
2014
10.
Sr
Courtlin Kelly
15.26
(1.2)
2021
11.
Jr
Courtny Cotten
15.31
(2.5)
2009
12.
So
Benjamin Bertoli
15.41
(2.5)
2009
13.
So
Jonathan Dossey
15.51
(1.9)
2010
14.
-
Braden Miller
15.58
(.1)
2011
15.
Jr
Cameron Engelhardt
15.60
2018
16.
Sr
Samuel Bokodi
15.62
(2.1)
2019
17.
So
Deandre Stroud
15.67
2022
18.
Sr
Trace Oswalt
15.77
(.6)
2018
19.
Fr
Zachary Deurloo
15.78
(6.0)
2019
20.
Jr
Andrew Kittridge
15.80
(-.3)
2017
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Jermel Kindred
52.20
2011
2.
Fr
Nick Seager
55.02
2009
3.
Fr
Corey Williams
55.11
2017
4.
Jr
Benjamin Bertoli
55.24
2010
5.
Sr
Seth Reynolds
55.44
2021
6.
So
Aaron Moody
55.51
2023
7.
So
*
Drayden Gates
55.65
2024
8.
So
Deandre Stroud
55.87
2022
9.
Fr
Kyle Jen
56.11
2017
10.
Sr
Iman Tucker
56.12
2018
11.
Jr
Cameron Engelhardt
56.16
2018
12.
Jr
Samuel Bokodi
56.42
2017
13.
Jr
Courtny Cotten
57.29
2009
So
Terrence Johnson
57.29
2012
15.
Fr
Zachary Deurloo
57.55
2019
16.
Fr
Cole Hurt
58.10
2022
17.
Sr
*
Landon Chastain
58.40
2024
18.
Jr
Robert Geis
58.42
2014
19.
So
Jonathan Dossey
58.98
2010
20.
Sr
Tyler Nolan
59.12
2024
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Joel Keller
9:06.56
2015
2.
Jr
AJ Goecker
9:13.07
2023
3.
Sr
Will Reid
9:13.72
2022
4.
Sr
Kameron Casey
9:16.77
2016
5.
Fr
*
Felix Rivet
9:20.40
2024
6.
So
Kieffer Vittetow
9:40.03
2019
7.
So
*
Brandon Ellis
9:46.01
2024
8.
Sr
Derrick Speer
9:53.87
2009
9.
So
Andrew Bixler
9:54.97
2022
10.
Fr
Liam Arthur
10:02.74
2023
11.
Jr
Blake Ellis
10:04.76
2023
12.
Sr
Jordan Parkinson
10:08.57
2023
13.
Sr
Aaron Beck
10:11.44
2014
14.
Fr
Jake Fisher
10:15.71
2011
15.
Fr
Adam Russell
10:21.64
2018
16.
Fr
Hayden Baldwin
10:29.52
2021
17.
Fr
Justin Sherwood
10:30.78
2011
18.
Jr
Mark Martinez
10:33.53
2011
19.
Fr
Nathan Herbst
10:33.88
2019
20.
Fr
Hunter Slater
10:35.09
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Randall Hudi
Jerel Flournoy
Carl Smith
Frederick Helm
40.87
2010
2.
Relay Team
41.55
2009
Alford Woods
Jerel Flournoy
Carl Smith
Robert Gardner
41.55
2011
4.
Relay Team
41.71
2017
5.
Joshuah Bass
Robert Gardner
Chase Stouder
Jermel Kindred
42.12
2014
6.
Relay Team
42.13
2018
7.
Brady Walden
Samuel Dewitt
Kyle Jen
Brian Sales
42.46
2021
8.
Luke Lacey
Aaron Moody
Matthew Stewart
Brandon Wheat
42.90
2023
9.
Matthew Stewart
Cameron Goodwyn
Marcel Atisso
Brandon Wheat
42.98
2024
10.
Josiah Adams
Samuel Dewitt
Hunter Aness
Will Bell
44.14
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Nick Brattain
Jerel Flournoy
Robert Gardner
Jermel Kindred
3:09.84
2011
2.
Carl Smith
Jermel Kindred
Nick Brattain
Jerel Flournoy
3:11.10
2010
3.
Relay Team
3:11.38
2016
4.
Anthony Flournoy
Benjamin Bertoli
Nick Brattain
Carl Smith
3:17.13
2009
5.
Relay Team
3:17.18
2017
6.
Evan Stonitsch
Alexander Brown-Baez
Josiah Adams
Tom Saint-Juvin
3:17.23
2023
7.
Alexander Brown-Baez
Trevor Edgerton
Brian Sales
Ben Nagel
3:19.74
2021
8.
Josiah Adams
Alexander Brown-Baez
Evan Stonitsch
Ben Nagel
3:20.61
2022
9.
*
Evan Stonitsch
Tom Saint-Juvin
Luke Lacey
Jalen Larkey
3:21.57
2024
10.
Relay Team
3:21.86
2018
11.
Robert Geis
Matthew Dorris
Iman Tucker
Vincent Georgescu
3:30.14
2014
4x800 Relay
1.
Jaycee Wilburn
Devon Whitaker
Harnoor Dosanjh
Tom Saint-Juvin
7:56.50
2024
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Keeton Adams
17.57m
2023
2.
Sr
Austin Hogan
17.55m
2019
3.
Sr
Joshua Bridwell
17.00m
2014
4.
Sr
Trent Harris
16.86m
2009
5.
Sr
Shaquelle Lewis
16.72m
2017
6.
Sr
Matt Royer
16.60m
2011
7.
Fr
Dylan Mayhew
16.37m
2023
8.
Jr
AJ Murphy
16.28m
2019
9.
Fr
Shane Wyant
16.12m
2010
10.
Sr
Brock King
15.69m
2022
11.
So
Bryson Adams
15.60m
2024
12.
So
Evan Gaylor
15.57m
2022
13.
Jr
Cameron Smith
15.46m
2024
14.
Sr
Jordan Boyd
15.33m
2018
15.
Jr
Craig Myers
14.96m
2010
16.
Fr
Justin Blakey
14.93m
2018
17.
Sr
Nic Ray
14.92m
2021
18.
So
Parker Lucas
14.66m
2022
19.
Jr
Tyler Gilbert
14.59m
2021
20.
So
Dustin Gilpatrick
14.52m
2009
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Austin Hogan
58.37m
2017
2.
Sr
Tyler Gilbert
50.99m
2022
3.
Sr
Braden Miller
50.58m
2014
4.
Sr
Sam Elmore
49.55m
2009
5.
Fr
Nic Ray
48.30m
2018
6.
-
James Bell
48.02m
2006
7.
Sr
Michael Wolley
47.84m
2006
8.
Sr
Shaquelle Lewis
47.48m
2017
9.
Sr
Shane Wyant
47.27m
2014
10.
Jr
AJ Murphy
47.26m
2019
11.
Fr
Parker Lucas
47.22m
2021
12.
So
Cameron Smith
46.05m
2023
13.
Jr
Craig Myers
45.44m
2010
14.
Sr
William Little
44.52m
2009
15.
So
Nicko Peebles
44.20m
2009
16.
Fr
Kyle McDaniel
44.12m
2010
17.
Jr
Seth Galloway
43.78m
2010
18.
Sr
Keeton Adams
43.51m
2023
19.
Fr
Brock King
43.50m
2019
20.
Fr
Dylan Mayhew
43.40m
2023
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Seth Galloway
63.23m
2010
2.
Sr
Trace Oswalt
57.27m
2018
3.
Jr
Cory Fornal
56.48m
2011
4.
Sr
Wes Leeper
53.30m
2009
5.
Sr
Kevin Keene
50.52m
2011
6.
Jr
*
Cole Hurt
49.55m
2024
7.
So
Dustin Gilpatrick
47.31m
2009
8.
Sr
*
Owen Butler
47.21m
2024
9.
Jr
James Byers
45.06m
2010
10.
Fr
Branden Miller
44.87m
2010
11.
Sr
Joshua Bridwell
44.57m
2014
12.
Fr
Landon White
44.17m
2011
13.
So
Dylan Faulkenberg
43.74m
2018
14.
Jr
Matthew Cornett
43.58m
2019
15.
-
Adam Thackery
42.52m
2010
16.
Sr
Matthew Dorris
42.23m
2017
17.
Sr
Brandon Sevitz
42.10m
2017
18.
Sr
Christopher Parker
40.63m
2011
19.
So
Matthew Robinette
40.21m
2009
20.
Sr
Vince Taylor
40.17m
2009
High Jump
1.
Jr
DeAndre Bluitt
2.06m
2018
2.
Jr
Ndubisi Eze
2.02m
2023
3.
Sr
Chandler Martin
1.98m
2021
4.
Fr
Alex Meyer
1.97m
2024
5.
Fr
Seth Ragon
1.96m
2018
6.
Fr
Zachary Little
1.96m
2011
7.
-
Braden Miller
1.95m
2011
8.
Fr
Branden Miller
1.94m
2010
9.
Sr
Steffen Shackelford
1.93m
2021
10.
So
Amarion Conyers
1.92m
2024
11.
So
Benjamin Bertoli
1.90m
2009
Sr
Bryan Back
1.90m
2010
So
Terrell Franklin
1.90m
2010
14.
Jr
Cory Fornal
1.88m
2009
Sr
Wes Leeper
1.88m
2009
16.
Fr
Clayton Abbott
1.85m
2011
17.
Jr
Kevin Keene
1.85m
2010
18.
Fr
Konner Achors
1.84m
2011
19.
Sr
Trace Oswalt
1.83m
2018
20.
Jr
Cole Hurt
1.82m
2024
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Treyton Arnold
5.01m
2023
2.
So
Blaze Hurley
4.87m
2011
3.
Fr
Cade Priddy
4.80m
2022
4.
Fr
Jacob Aldrich
4.66m
2010
5.
Jr
Cory Fornal
4.55m
2009
6.
Sr
Scott Knust
4.55m
2009
7.
Jr
Nolan Anderson
4.38m
2023
8.
Sr
Ben Hodges
4.35m
2018
9.
Fr
Keywuan Taylor
4.30m
2024
10.
Fr
Alex Hasty
4.29m
2021
11.
Sr
Clayton Abbott
4.25m
2014
12.
Sr
Courtlin Kelly
4.24m
2021
13.
Fr
Hunter Swails
4.15m
2011
14.
Sr
Devin Jaremczuk
4.10m
2021
15.
Sr
Wes Leeper
4.05m
2009
16.
Jr
Kevin Keene
4.00m
2010
17.
Sr
William Buelsing
4.00m
2017
18.
Sr
Trace Oswalt
3.90m
2018
19.
Sr
Vince Taylor
3.75m
2009
Jr
*
Cole Hurt
3.75m
2024
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Joshuah Bass
7.57m
2017
2.
Fr
*
Alex Meyer
7.53m
(2.2)
2024
3.
Sr
Randall Hudi
7.46m
2012
4.
So
Jerel Flournoy
7.23m
(-1.0)
2010
5.
Sr
Trace Oswalt
7.17m
2018
6.
Sr
Brady Walden
7.15m
2021
7.
Sr
Grant Dean
7.10m
(2.7)
2009
8.
Sr
Jonathan Mattox
7.09m
(3.3)
2010
9.
Sr
*
Sammy Sommers
7.03m
(.6)
2024
10.
So
Terrell Franklin
6.89m
(2.9)
2010
11.
So
*
Amarion Conyers
6.68m
(1.6)
2024
12.
Jr
Skyler Mattox
6.64m
(-.3)
2009
13.
Sr
Wes Leeper
6.58m
(2.1)
2009
14.
Jr
*
Cole Hurt
6.51m
(-.6)
2024
15.
Fr
*
Tyje Elias
6.50m
(1.9)
2024
16.
Jr
Trevor Edgerton
6.46m
(2.4)
2022
17.
Sr
Skylar Sigman
6.37m
2018
18.
-
Collin Coffer
6.37m
(2.2)
2010
19.
So
Ryan Foley
6.24m
2018
Jr
Rhonale Terrell
6.24m
(.3)
2019
Triple Jump
1.
So
Randall Hudi
14.14m
(2.0)
2010
2.
Jr
DeAndre Bluitt
13.74m
2018
3.
So
Benjamin Bertoli
13.53m
(2.5)
2009
4.
Fr
Tyje Elias
12.85m
(1.2)
2024
5.
Fr
Zachary Little
12.75m
2011
6.
Fr
Steffen Shackelford
12.57m
2018
7.
Fr
Chandler Martin
12.50m
2018
8.
Jr
Collin Craft
12.42m
2016
9.
So
Matthew Cornett
12.35m
2018
10.
Fr
Josh Westfall
12.27m
(-.3)
2009
11.
Fr
Clayton Abbott
12.22m
2011
12.
Fr
Charles Warnsley
12.18m
2010
13.
Fr
Kaleb Vance
12.13m
(.5)
2024
14.
Jr
Skyler Mattox
12.10m
2009
15.
Fr
Brandon McGlosen
12.04m
(1.4)
2009
16.
Fr
Ryan Foley
11.57m
2017
17.
Sr
William Buelsing
10.27m
2017
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Damieon Smith
67.40m
2004
2.
Sr
Matt Royer
66.48m
2021
3.
Jr
Vincent Ziraldo
62.97m
2016
4.
Sr
Austin Hogan
60.91m
2019
5.
Jr
Craig Myers
60.25m
2010
6.
Jr
Tim Lovejoy
59.71m
2014
7.
Sr
William Little
59.04m
2009
8.
Sr
Keeton Adams
57.33m
2023
9.
-
Cory Young
57.01m
2005
10.
So
Aaron Lawson
56.30m
2003
11.
Sr
Jordan Boyd
56.09m
2018
12.
Sr
Sam Elmore
55.36m
2009
13.
So
Dylan Mayhew
54.47m
2024
14.
Jr
Nicko Peebles
52.53m
2010
15.
Jr
Cameron Smith
52.28m
2024
16.
Sr
Taylor Sadkowski
51.26m
2022
17.
Sr
Mark Sciutto
50.89m
2022
18.
Fr
Kyle McDaniel
49.93m
2010
19.
Sr
Dustin Gilpatrick
49.74m
2011
20.
So
Marcus Montgomery
49.73m
2011
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Trace Oswalt
6435
2018
2.
Jr
*
Cole Hurt
6271
2024
3.
Sr
Wes Leeper
5977
2009
4.
Sr
Vince Taylor
5860
2009
5.
Fr
Branden Miller
5779
2010
6.
Jr
Kevin Keene
5675
2010
7.
Jr
Cory Fornal
5485
2009
8.
Sr
Matthew Dorris
5361
2017
9.
Fr
Courtlin Kelly
5274
2018
10.
-
Collin Coffer
5255
2010
11.
Sr
*
Tyler Nolan
5206
2024
12.
Sr
Devin Jaremczuk
4905
2021
13.
So
*
Aiden DeLaTorre
4759
2024
14.
Fr
Earl Ridlen
4529
2023
15.
Jr
Owen Butler
4495
2023
16.
Sr
William Buelsing
4151
2017
17.
So
Kyle Fagar
4106
2010
18.
Jr
Brandon Sevitz
2503
2016
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Tiffany Turner
11.99
(3.2)
2003
2.
So
Hallie Montgomery
12.01
(1.9)
2023
3.
So
Kierra Allen
12.03
(3.5)
2010
4.
Jr
Angelique McNeal
12.04
(1.3)
2011
5.
Sr
Nichelle Curtis
12.10
(.6)
2009
6.
Sr
*
Ailliyah Reese
12.13
(2.1)
2024
7.
Fr
Madison Schofield
12.29
(1.9)
2023
8.
Sr
Zaleeya Martin
12.32
(.9)
2024
9.
Fr
Ashanetta Harris
12.34
(1.7)
2016
10.
So
Brooke Green
12.35
(-.3)
2019
11.
Jr
Chelsea Yeadon
12.36
(3.4)
2017
12.
Sr
Shannon Smith
12.37
(1.7)
2011
13.
Fr
Shanese McGregor
12.38
(3.0)
2009
14.
So
Joanna Fields
12.45
(2.5)
2023
15.
Fr
Kenya Owens
12.46
(3.3)
2010
16.
-
Ivorye Long
12.54
2004
17.
Sr
Kirsti Oswalt
12.63
(2.6)
2019
18.
Sr
Ashley DeVries
12.72
(3.0)
2009
19.
Jr
Saidat Sanuth
12.73
(1.0)
2010
20.
Fr
Olivia Parsley
12.77
(4.4)
2019
200 Meters
1.
So
Kierra Allen
24.22
(5.0)
2010
2.
Jr
Hallie Montgomery
24.25
(3.9)
2024
3.
Jr
LaTisha Martin
24.57
(1.0)
2014
4.
Sr
Nichelle Curtis
24.63
(2.9)
2009
5.
Jr
Angelique McNeal
24.67
(2.7)
2011
6.
Sr
Tiffany Turner
24.77
(1.6)
2003
7.
Sr
Majaica Brooks
24.78
2018
8.
So
Kenya Owens
25.13
(1.1)
2011
9.
Fr
Isabel Bradley
25.16
(-.1)
2017
10.
Sr
Shannon Smith
25.59
(2.6)
2011
11.
Jr
Saidat Sanuth
25.62
(1.3)
2010
12.
Sr
Camille Edwards
25.65
(1.0)
2014
Fr
Shanese McGregor
25.65
(1.7)
2009
14.
So
*
Madison Schofield
25.66
(.5)
2024
15.
Fr
Maya Caudle
25.73
(1.4)
2015
16.
So
Ailliyah Reese
25.74
(4.8)
2022
17.
-
Krystle Jones
25.78
2004
18.
Sr
Zaleeya Martin
25.81
(3.9)
2024
19.
Jr
Ashley Moore
25.82
2004
20.
So
Deltarae Martin
25.83
(1.3)
2010
400 Meters
1.
Sr
LaTisha Martin
55.41
2015
2.
Jr
Emily Sonderman
56.07
2024
3.
So
Haley Miller
56.34c
2011
4.
Fr
Isabel Bradley
56.67
2017
5.
-
Briana Berman
57.05
2004
6.
Fr
Kierra Allen
57.22
2009
7.
Jr
Ellie Lengerich
57.63
2024
8.
Jr
Deltarae Martin
57.64c
2011
9.
Fr
Mary Watts
57.90
2019
10.
So
Kenya Owens
58.40
2011
11.
Sr
Christina Carrick
58.75
2010
12.
So
Shanese McGregor
58.91
2010
13.
-
Amanda Harris
59.11
2004
14.
Jr
Majaica Brooks
59.32
2016
15.
So
Kaitlin Worthington
59.44
2010
16.
So
Saidat Sanuth
1:00.18
2009
17.
Fr
Ashley Burkins
1:01.04
2011
18.
Fr
Madelyn Jerome
1:01.10
2010
19.
Jr
Angelique McNeal
1:01.16
2011
20.
So
Jordan VanDyke
1:01.19
2011
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Emily Sonderman
2:13.02
2022
2.
Jr
Eline Pinter
2:13.18
2022
3.
Jr
Ellie Lengerich
2:14.54
2024
4.
Jr
Shaelyn Biddle
2:17.19
2021
5.
So
Mickayla Wenzel
2:17.49
2017
6.
Jr
Katie Dewey
2:17.71
2009
7.
Jr
Hannah Stein
2:19.61
2021
8.
Sr
*
Mariah Judy
2:19.96
2024
9.
Fr
Mickayla Wenzell
2:20.08
2016
10.
Fr
Madelyn Miller
2:20.63
2021
11.
Jr
Hillary Wenning
2:20.80
2010
12.
Sr
Christina Carrick
2:20.89
2010
13.
Sr
Amy Walker
2:21.41
2016
14.
Jr
Keagin Green
2:22.69
2014
15.
Fr
Sutton Knapp
2:22.95
2011
16.
Fr
Madelyn Jerome
2:23.20
2010
17.
Jr
Emma Treibic
2:23.43
2022
18.
So
Emily Thorton
2:23.99
2014
19.
Fr
Erin Connor
2:24.04
2014
20.
So
Kaitlin Worthington
2:24.07
2010
1500 Meters
1.
So
Kieran Casey
4:24.99
2016
2.
Sr
Mickayla Wenzel
4:30.60
2019
3.
Jr
Eline Pinter
4:30.77
2022
4.
So
Mariah Judy
4:45.15
2022
5.
So
Sutton Knapp
4:45.37
2012
6.
Fr
Madelyn Miller
4:45.42
2021
7.
Fr
Katherine Wilhelm
4:47.26
2010
8.
Jr
Kaylin Casner
4:48.77
2023
9.
Sr
Hadley Fisher
4:51.57
2024
10.
Jr
Emma Treibic
4:51.75
2021
11.
Fr
Brianna Lawson
4:52.17
2023
12.
Jr
Melissa Spencer
4:56.07
2021
13.
So
Haley Wittig
4:57.90
2012
14.
Jr
Savannah Huben
4:57.94
2021
15.
Sr
Amy Walker
4:58.50
2016
16.
Fr
Stephanie Cave
4:59.17
2010
17.
Jr
Hannah Stein
4:59.78
2021
18.
So
Madison Vauters
5:00.24
2019
19.
Fr
Clare Wigger
5:01.01
2023
20.
Sr
Miranda Loney
5:01.74
2007
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Katherine Wilhelm
10:27.07
2010
2.
Fr
Stephanie Cave
10:34.61
2010
3.
Fr
Courtney Raypole
11:16.10
2010
4.
Jr
Lindsay Houvener
11:19.93
2010
5.
Sr
LeAnne Winterrowd
11:54.33
2010
6.
So
Stephanie Kennedy
12:36.01
2009
5000 Meters
1.
So
Lauren Bailey
16:44.64
2019
2.
Sr
Claire Eaton
17:10.53
2022
3.
So
Kieran Casey
17:11.03
2016
4.
Sr
Hadley Fisher
17:11.83
2024
5.
Sr
Karen Bower
17:19.90
2007
6.
Sr
Jacklyn Howland
17:40.89
2015
7.
Sr
Sutton Knapp
17:42.02
2014
8.
Sr
Jasmine Al-Anzi
17:45.88
2017
9.
Fr
Brianna Lawson
17:46.48
2023
10.
Sr
Emily Odle
17:52.25
2016
11.
Jr
Briana Leonard
17:53.66
2017
12.
Jr
Melissa Spencer
18:03.60
2021
13.
Sr
Haley Havert
18:05.64
2016
14.
So
Mickayla Wenzel
18:09.82
2017
15.
So
Ashley Clifford
18:11.32
2007
16.
Sr
Hanna Stamm
18:14.00
2023
17.
Sr
Emily Bernstein
18:19.49
2014
18.
Jr
Stephanie Cave
18:21.50
2012
19.
So
Michaela Harrison
18:25.22
2016
20.
Fr
Mickayla Wenzell
18:32.51
2016
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Lauren Bailey
33:53.16
2021
2.
Sr
Hadley Fisher
35:52.58
2024
3.
Sr
Emily Odle
36:11.85
2016
4.
Sr
Erin Webb
37:18.42
2004
5.
Jr
Erin Vagedes
37:28.81
2003
6.
Sr
Jasmine Al-Anzi
37:29.36
2017
7.
Sr
Emily Bernstein
37:44.38
2014
8.
Jr
Mariah Davis
38:54.89
2023
9.
Jr
Hanna Stamm
39:25.19
2022
10.
Jr
Samantha Holmes
39:34.40
2017
11.
So
Sarah Burch
39:46.45
2017
12.
So
Emma Gaston
39:50.55
2024
13.
Sr
Gabrielle Harrell
39:54.60
2024
14.
Jr
Michelle Lewis
41:23.59
2011
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Ailliyah Reese
14.04
(2.3)
2023
2.
Sr
Camille Edwards
14.20
(.6)
2014
3.
Sr
Majaica Brooks
14.40
2018
4.
Jr
Lindsey Wormuth
14.59
2023
5.
Jr
Kerigan Ertel
14.78
2018
6.
So
Maddi Turner
15.26
(3.1)
2022
So
Bathsheba Adams
15.26
(1.1)
2006
8.
Fr
Shirah Bennett
15.27
(2.2)
2009
9.
Fr
Asia Cammack
15.31
(1.9)
2010
10.
Jr
*
Ellie Lengerich
15.32
(-.9)
2024
11.
Sr
Hannah Patton
15.44
(4.1)
2019
12.
Fr
Mackenzie Stien
15.62
2021
13.
Jr
Porsche Jackson
15.70
(1.8)
2009
14.
So
*
Emma Neargardner
15.85
(1.9)
2024
15.
Sr
Krista Leffers
15.89
2010
16.
So
Jasmine Stone
15.94
(3.1)
2019
17.
So
*
Cloey Simon
15.96
(1.9)
2024
18.
Fr
Jillian Reisinger
15.97
(.2)
2011
19.
Sr
Carolyn Harless
17.16
(.8)
2009
20.
Fr
Celeste Freeman
17.21
(1.8)
2009
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Kerigan Ertel
1:01.54
2018
2.
Jr
*
Ellie Lengerich
1:01.83
2024
3.
Jr
Arianna Ware
1:04.08
2015
4.
Fr
Jourdin Heinrichs
1:04.38
2012
5.
So
Jasmin Jackson
1:04.73
2014
6.
So
Jordan VanDyke
1:05.39
2011
7.
So
Cloey Simon
1:05.67
2024
8.
So
Maddi Turner
1:07.02
2022
9.
Sr
Hannah Patton
1:07.26
2018
10.
Jr
Olivia Brimmage
1:07.67
2023
11.
Fr
Asia Cammack
1:08.05
2010
12.
Sr
Krista Leffers
1:08.91
2010
13.
Jr
Hannah Hasty
1:09.35
2014
14.
So
Jasmine Stone
1:09.47
2019
15.
Jr
Porsche Jackson
1:09.90
2009
16.
Jr
Kaitlin Worthington
1:10.36
2011
17.
Sr
Emily Schaf
1:12.71
2009
18.
Jr
Sarah Martin
1:12.77
2010
19.
Jr
Bethany Schroeder
1:14.40
2010
20.
Fr
Brittany Wells
1:14.81
2009
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Melissa Spencer
10:47.11
2022
2.
Fr
Kieran Casey
10:57.11
2015
3.
Jr
Leann Sarka
11:06.28
2007
4.
Jr
Briana Leonard
11:14.28
2017
5.
Jr
Haley Havert
11:16.45
2015
6.
Sr
Nicole Williams
11:23.31
2003
7.
Jr
Mickayla Wenzel
11:29.75
2018
8.
Jr
Jacklyn Howland
11:37.81
2014
9.
Fr
Hannah Wells
11:39.81
2022
10.
Jr
Rachel Kriese
11:42.79
2007
11.
So
Courtney Raypole
12:13.13
2011
12.
Fr
Christie Nurkowski
12:21.69
2009
13.
So
Lindsay Houvener
12:27.83
2009
14.
Jr
Taylor Bohlman
12:35.94
2019
15.
Jr
Maisie Lay
13:06.24
2019
4x100 Relay
1.
Shannon Smith
Kierra Allen
Kenya Owens
Angelique McNeal
46.87
2011
2.
Lauren Rascoe
LaTisha Martin
Kenya Owens
Angelique McNeal
47.00
2012
3.
Zaleeya Martin
Madison Schofield
Ailliyah Reese
Hallie Montgomery
47.06
2024
4.
Relay Team
47.27
2010
5.
Joanna Fields
Hallie Montgomery
Olivia Brimmage
Ailliyah Reese
47.53
2023
6.
Relay Team
47.70
2004
7.
Ashley DeVries
Nichelle Curtis
Shanese McGregor
Kierra Allen
47.78
2009
8.
Relay Team
47.99
2017
9.
Relay Team
48.34
2006
10.
Olivia Brimmage
Maddi Turner
Ailliyah Reese
Hallie Montgomery
48.98
2022
11.
Relay Team
49.41
2016
12.
Olivia Brimmage
Maddi Turner
Ailliyah Reese
Mackenzie Stien
50.27
2021
4x400 Relay
1.
Deltarae Martin
Christina Carrick
Kierra Allen
Haley Miller
3:44.82
2010
2.
Angelique McNeal
Deltarae Martin
Kierra Allen
Haley Miller
3:49.83
2011
3.
Kenya Owens
Haley Miller
Angelique McNeal
LaTisha Martin
3:52.14
2012
4.
Mary Watts
Eline Pinter
Emily Sonderman
Ellie Lengerich
3:57.45
2022
5.
*
Cloey Simon
Ellie Lengerich
Trinity Gleitz
Emily Sonderman
3:58.38
2024
6.
Erin Connor
Lauren Rascoe
Keagin Green
LaTisha Martin
3:59.16
2014
7.
Nichelle Curtis
Saidat Sanuth
Christina Carrick
Kierra Allen
4:00.01
2009
8.
Relay Team
4:03.11
2016
9.
Ellie Lengerich
Trinity Gleitz
Kaylin Casner
Emily Sonderman
4:04.09
2023
10.
Relay Team
4:04.48
2017
11.
Relay Team
4:04.74
2018
12.
Olivia Brimmage
Yailene Leon
Hannah Stein
Shaelyn Biddle
4:08.30
2021
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Andrea Horban
15.41m
2009
2.
Jr
Katie Monk
15.24m
2017
3.
Sr
Miranda Braun
14.54m
2017
4.
Sr
Tatiana Zhuravleva
14.35m
2014
5.
Sr
Katrinia Hopkins
14.04m
2021
6.
Sr
Lillie Cain
13.74m
2021
7.
Fr
Zoe Pentecost
13.62m
2021
8.
Jr
Cari Roush
13.38m
2003
9.
Jr
Farin Hickman
13.34m
2014
10.
Fr
Jada Amis
13.23m
2021
11.
Jr
Amy Schmitz
13.22m
2008
12.
Jr
Emily Bonser
13.22m
2024
13.
So
Faith Hensel
12.86m
2024
14.
So
Katrina Hopkins
12.80m
2019
15.
Sr
Rosemary Skripsky
12.41m
2021
16.
So
Kathleen Watson
12.37m
2011
17.
Fr
Macie Swinehart
12.15m
2024
18.
Sr
Lissette Mendivil
12.14m
2017
19.
Fr
Caitlin Gannaway
11.93m
2010
20.
So
Courtney Kuzmicz
11.89m
2008
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Tatiana Zhuravleva
56.09m
2016
2.
Sr
Lissette Mendivil
50.35m
2017
3.
Jr
Katie Monk
49.49m
2017
4.
Sr
Katrinia Hopkins
49.00m
2021
5.
Jr
Zoe Pentecost
46.32m
2023
6.
Sr
Miranda Braun
46.14m
2017
7.
Jr
*
Emily Bonser
46.02m
2024
8.
Fr
Katrina Hopkins
45.51m
2018
9.
So
Kathleen Watson
45.25m
2011
10.
Fr
Martina McQuay
45.12m
2015
11.
Fr
Isabelle May
44.40m
2011
12.
Jr
Courtney Kuzmicz
44.32m
2009
13.
Sr
Andrea Horban
43.28m
2009
14.
Fr
*
Macie Swinehart
42.99m
2024
15.
Jr
Audra Hogan
42.98m
2024
16.
Fr
Amanda Noel
42.78m
2024
17.
Sr
Amy Schmitz
41.07m
2009
18.
Jr
MaKenna Maschino
40.44m
2024
19.
So
Michaela Adams
40.17m
2022
20.
Fr
Faith Hensel
39.88m
2023
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Heather Rourke
42.82m
2009
2.
Jr
Farin Hickman
35.77m
2014
3.
So
Nikki Wilson
34.27m
2011
4.
Fr
*
Amanda Noel
33.23m
2024
5.
So
Valerie Wagner
31.94m
2011
6.
So
Caitlynn MacKenzie
31.70m
2017
7.
So
Ellie Lengerich
31.64m
2023
8.
Jr
MaKenna Maschino
31.36m
2024
9.
Fr
Jillian Reisinger
31.18m
2011
10.
Sr
Johanna Buys
30.50m
2023
11.
So
Sadie Brock
29.80m
2010
12.
Sr
Morgan Venne
29.60m
2009
13.
Sr
Krista Leffers
29.00m
2010
14.
Fr
Taylor Strnad
27.94m
2018
15.
Sr
Emily Jonas
27.39m
2021
16.
Sr
Carolyn Harless
27.36m
2009
17.
Sr
Andrea Horban
26.21m
2009
18.
So
Kirsti Reed
25.94m
2017
19.
Jr
Emily Bonser
24.65m
2024
20.
Sr
Zoe Pentecost
24.39m
2024
High Jump
1.
Sr
Emily Schaf
1.72m
2009
2.
Sr
Taylor Strnad
1.68m
2021
3.
So
Ellie Lengerich
1.67m
2023
4.
So
Deju Miller
1.62m
2018
5.
Sr
Krista Leffers
1.60m
2010
6.
Fr
Kelly Walter
1.60m
2012
7.
Jr
Kylie Ballard
1.57m
2016
8.
Fr
Kaci Tompkins
1.55m
2014
Fr
Kelsey Dale
1.55m
2011
10.
So
Cara Hutson
1.53m
2023
11.
Sr
Johanna Buys
1.50m
2023
12.
Sr
Porsche Jackson
1.48m
2010
Fr
Erica Blackburn
1.48m
2010
14.
Jr
Jennifer Crafford
1.47m
2018
Jr
Ryann Griesemer
1.47m
2023
So
Jasmine Stone
1.47m
2019
17.
Fr
Daeges Morgan
1.45m
2024
18.
So
Sadie Brock
1.45m
2010
19.
So
Makala Pfefferkorn
1.44m
2022
20.
So
Julia Wright
1.40m
2017
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Brittney Clark
4.07m
2022
2.
Jr
Sabrina Robison
4.00m
2023
3.
So
Lauren Joseph
3.97m
2021
4.
So
Mary Costello
3.95m
2019
5.
Fr
Megan Young
3.70m
2019
Fr
Mackenzie VanBibber
3.70m
2023
7.
Fr
Kylie Falcone
3.67m
2018
8.
Sr
Chelsea Weiland
3.41m
2016
9.
So
Izabelle Nelson
3.40m
2019
10.
Sr
Abby Rotach
3.35m
2014
11.
Sr
Morgan Venne
3.06m
2009
12.
So
Kara Gill
2.91m
2009
13.
Fr
Rachel Richman
2.90m
2010
14.
So
Kristen VanOsdol
2.90m
2014
15.
So
Molly Shannon
2.85m
2010
16.
Fr
Brittany Wells
2.85m
2009
Long Jump
1.
So
Ellie Lengerich
5.82m
(3.8)
2023
2.
Sr
Camille Edwards
5.63m
(-2.5)
2014
3.
Jr
Lindsey Foster
5.58m
2017
4.
Jr
*
Joanna Fields
5.54m
(3.7)
2024
5.
Sr
*
Rebekah Mappes
5.46m
(4.3)
2024
6.
So
Makala Pfefferkorn
5.39m
2022
7.
So
Valerie Wagner
5.38m
2011
8.
Sr
Kirsti Oswalt
5.31m
(-1.9)
2019
9.
So
Rachel Robertson
5.24m
(2.9)
2010
10.
So
Kirsti Reed
5.16m
2017
11.
Sr
Bethany Schroeder
5.12m
(.6)
2011
12.
Jr
Chelsea Yeadon
5.11m
2017
13.
So
Chelsey Chang
5.08m
(1.6)
2009
14.
Sr
Krista Leffers
5.04m
(5.3)
2010
15.
So
Kailey Evans
5.03m
(.3)
2014
16.
Fr
Jillian Reisinger
4.98m
2011
17.
Jr
Mary Clark
4.86m
(.4)
2011
18.
-
Brittany Schroeder
4.81m
(1.6)
2010
19.
Jr
Porsche Jackson
4.79m
2009
20.
Fr
Brooklyn Franklin
4.73m
(1.9)
2024
Triple Jump
1.
So
Makala Pfefferkorn
11.57m
(-.8)
2022
2.
Sr
Emily Schaf
11.09m
(.5)
2009
3.
So
Sabrina Robison
10.84m
(-.1)
2022
4.
Jr
Bethany Schroeder
10.68m
(2.3)
2010
5.
Fr
Valerie Wagner
10.62m
(2.4)
2010
6.
So
Rachel Robertson
10.47m
(1.1)
2010
7.
Fr
Jasmine Stone
10.44m
2018
8.
Fr
Celeste Freeman
10.21m
(2.2)
2009
9.
Jr
Mary Clark
10.12m
2011
10.
Sr
Carolyn Harless
10.08m
(-.5)
2009
11.
-
CJ Freeman
9.92m
2009
12.
So
Sadie Brock
9.84m
(4.4)
2010
13.
So
Chelsey Chang
9.80m
2009
14.
Fr
Kylie Ott
9.47m
2016
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
*
Zoe Pentecost
62.74m
2024
2.
Sr
Amy Schmitz
57.07m
2009
3.
Sr
Katie Monk
55.72m
2019
4.
Sr
Farin Hickman
55.26m
2015
5.
So
Emily Bonser
54.85m
2023
6.
Sr
Hilary Paxson
52.75m
2019
7.
Jr
*
Audra Hogan
51.84m
2024
8.
Sr
Lissette Mendivil
51.35m
2017
9.
Sr
Katrinia Hopkins
51.01m
2021
10.
Sr
Andrea Horban
50.40m
2009
11.
Jr
*
MaKenna Maschino
50.33m
2024
12.
Fr
Katrina Hopkins
50.16m
2018
13.
Sr
Emily Jonas
49.17m
2021
Sr
Miranda Braun
49.17m
2017
15.
Jr
Cari Roush
48.83m
2003
16.
Sr
Tatiana Zhuravleva
48.60m
2014
17.
Jr
Courtney Kuzmicz
48.49m
2009
18.
Sr
*
Claire Tabit
47.06m
2024
19.
Fr
*
Macie Swinehart
46.94m
2024
20.
Sr
Lillie Cain
45.54m
2021
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
*
Ellie Lengerich
4968
2024
2.
Jr
Porsche Jackson
3953
2009
3.
Sr
Krista Leffers
3949
2010
4.
So
Sadie Brock
3167
2010
5.
So
Molly Shannon
2473
2010
6.
So
Hannah Patton
1899
2016