Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Cornelius Lindsay
10.68
(2.0)
2017
2.
So
Michael Fellin
10.73
(2.5)
2024
3.
Sr
Stanley Green
10.80
(2.4)
2019
4.
So
Tyeshawn Worrell
10.84
2022
5.
Fr
Daron Haggans
10.85
(2.5)
2024
6.
So
Kevin Morton
10.98
(.9)
2017
Fr
Matt Cannell
10.98
(1.4)
2009
8.
Sr
Quran Cason
11.03
(.9)
2016
9.
So
Ryan Benner
11.15
(1.4)
2018
10.
Fr
Elijah Hildreth
11.18
(-.6)
2022
11.
Fr
Michael Kramer
11.20
(1.8)
2008
12.
Fr
Devin Peterson
11.21
(1.8)
2008
13.
Fr
Joe Cavalcante
11.27
(.7)
2024
14.
Fr
Owen Weaver
11.29
(-1.0)
2023
15.
Jr
Sam McKellar
11.30
2009
16.
Jr
Adan Farrah
11.38
(2.0)
2010
17.
Fr
Bob Craig
11.40
2011
18.
Fr
Greg Crawford
11.46
2010
So
Kieran Aponte
11.46
(.4)
2024
20.
Fr
Justin Robinson
11.56
(-.3)
2022
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Jhaloni Johnson
21.42
(1.7)
2017
2.
Sr
Cornelius Lindsay
21.73
(1.7)
2017
3.
Fr
Michael Fellin
21.82
(.9)
2023
4.
Fr
George Weems
21.87
(.6)
2019
5.
Fr
Daron Haggans
21.95
(1.9)
2024
6.
So
Greg Crawford
22.06
(-1.1)
2011
7.
So
Kevin Morton
22.15
(1.7)
2017
8.
So
Ryan Benner
22.29
(.7)
2018
9.
Sr
Kendel Dixon
22.34
(1.2)
2009
10.
Sr
Dontez Jolly
22.35
(.0)
2019
11.
So
Matt Cannell
22.37
(-.2)
2010
12.
Sr
Ron Smith
22.39
(.8)
2016
13.
Fr
Joe Cavalcante
22.41
(2.3)
2024
14.
Sr
Tanner Lipsky
22.46
(1.9)
2017
15.
Jr
Geoffery Mock
22.47
(-1.5)
2011
16.
Sr
Quran Cason
22.58
(.4)
2016
17.
Sr
Austin Cory
22.76
2019
18.
Sr
Savaughn Hebron
22.78
(.7)
2023
19.
Fr
Elijah Hildreth
22.81
(1.3)
2022
20.
Jr
Michael Burton
22.91
(1.0)
2017
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Michael Eisenhart
47.41
2003
2.
Jr
Jhaloni Johnson
47.92
2017
3.
Sr
Kendel Dixon
47.95
2009
4.
Jr
Geoffery Mock
48.23
2011
5.
Sr
Tanner Lipsky
48.90
2017
6.
Fr
George Weems
49.06
2019
7.
Sr
Dontez Jolly
49.16
2019
8.
So
James Washburn
49.32
2024
9.
Sr
Shaun Crump
49.54
2010
10.
Fr
Victor Suarez
49.62
2017
11.
Fr
Steele Wrigley
49.70
2024
12.
So
Savaughn Hebron
50.41
2021
13.
So
Domenick Wallace
50.43
2023
Fr
John Ismen
50.43
2018
15.
Fr
Anthony Fratanduono
50.59
2016
16.
Fr
Joe Cavalcante
50.63
2024
17.
Fr
Eli Weeks
50.68
2010
18.
Jr
Joe Tavormina
50.73
2010
19.
Fr
Justin Tracy
50.93
2017
20.
Fr
Greg Crawford
51.10
2010
800 Meters
1.
So
Jared Luckanitz
1:51.56
2017
2.
Fr
Eli Weeks
1:52.69
2010
3.
Fr
Cameron Christopher
1:55.16
2018
4.
Sr
Andrew Thompson
1:55.50
2017
5.
Sr
Shaun Crump
1:55.88
2010
6.
Sr
Devonte King
1:56.05
2016
7.
So
Matt Salazar
1:56.16
2022
8.
So
Jose Colon-Cruz
1:56.39
2017
9.
-
William Boorse
1:56.54
2008
10.
So
Domenick Wallace
1:56.63
2023
11.
Jr
Port Habalar
1:57.79
2024
12.
Fr
Zach Fleming
1:57.80
2011
13.
Fr
Jonathan Byrne
1:58.17
2010
14.
So
Matt Reightler
1:59.26
2009
15.
Jr
Ryan Reich
1:59.53
2011
16.
Sr
Ben Loht
2:00.38
2010
17.
Fr
Ed Holland
2:00.76
2011
18.
Fr
Connor Murphy
2:01.09
2024
19.
Fr
Victor Suarez
2:01.55
2017
20.
So
Teagan Fortna
2:02.28
2019
1500 Meters
1.
So
Adam Brocato
3:56.36
2024
2.
Jr
Steve Maine
3:59.20
2017
3.
Jr
Jared Luckanitz
3:59.23
2018
4.
Fr
Zach Fleming
4:00.16
2011
5.
So
Eli Weeks
4:00.21
2011
6.
So
Port Habalar
4:01.92
2023
7.
So
Ryan Reich
4:03.58
2010
8.
Sr
Ben Loht
4:04.33
2010
9.
Fr
Connor Murphy
4:04.42
2024
10.
Fr
Jose Colon-Cruz
4:06.98
2016
11.
Fr
Tom Mooney
4:07.25
2008
12.
Fr
Cody Schabener
4:08.12
2023
13.
So
Gio Cerisier
4:09.31
2021
14.
Fr
Mark Arzie
4:09.39
2016
15.
Jr
Kevin Rodgers
4:16.03
2010
16.
Sr
Devonte King
4:16.46
2016
17.
Fr
Ed Holland
4:16.70
2011
18.
Fr
Albert Kilpatrick
4:19.50
2017
19.
Fr
Robby Lloyd
4:19.84
2024
20.
Fr
Logan Iacobelli
4:20.22
2022
3000 Meters
1.
So
Port Habalar
8:52.42
2023
2.
Fr
Cody Schabener
8:56.43
2023
3.
Fr
Jacob Huber
9:00.14
2023
4.
So
Jack Hollar
9:02.72
2023
5.
Fr
Andrew Hinrichs
9:06.19
2011
6.
So
Joe Dyas
9:15.97
2011
7.
Jr
Steve Esposito
9:20.93
2011
8.
-
Alex Watson
9:21.80
2011
9.
Jr
Anthony Kositz
9:21.97
2023
10.
Jr
Frank Nick
9:22.28
2011
11.
Fr
Jake Austin
9:23.87
2011
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Steve Maine
14:44.15
2017
2.
Fr
Zach Fleming
15:09.03
2011
3.
Jr
Andrew Sulon
15:13.15
2021
4.
Jr
Xavier Gutierrez
15:13.19
2018
5.
So
Adam Brocato
15:13.39
2024
6.
Fr
Evan Adanatzian
15:17.78
2019
7.
Fr
Albert Kilpatrick
15:22.09
2017
8.
Fr
Logan Iacobelli
15:22.85
2022
9.
Jr
Jack Hollar
15:24.46
2024
10.
Fr
Ryan Reich
15:27.28
2009
11.
Sr
Brian Taylor
15:28.06
2016
12.
Jr
Kevin Rodgers
15:36.31
2010
13.
Sr
Gio Cerisier
15:37.30
2022
14.
Fr
Derek Barney
15:39.73
2018
15.
Fr
Robby Lloyd
15:41.19
2024
16.
Sr
CJ Bauer
15:42.04
2017
17.
Sr
Ben Loht
15:44.35
2010
18.
So
Nicholas DeGennaro
15:46.08
2017
19.
Fr
Port Habalar
15:47.00
2022
20.
Fr
Jacob Huber
15:51.80
2023
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Logan Iacobelli
31:59.76
2022
2.
Jr
Jack Hollar
32:17.92
2024
3.
Fr
Robby Lloyd
32:21.07
2024
4.
Fr
Derek Barney
32:25.73
2018
5.
Sr
Steve Maine
32:26.28
2018
6.
Jr
Kevin Rodgers
32:53.09
2010
7.
Sr
Chris Coates
33:04.64
2018
8.
So
Ryan Smith
33:07.68
2022
9.
So
Jacob Huber
33:12.20
2024
10.
So
Jay Thompson
33:16.58
2023
11.
So
Kayden Platania
33:19.06
2024
12.
Sr
Jack Inglis
33:34.37
2016
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Kyle Love
14.53
(.4)
2024
2.
Jr
TJ Longmore
14.66
2009
3.
Fr
Khalid Guiden
14.78
(1.4)
2012
4.
So
Dekai Averett
14.89
(.4)
2024
5.
Jr
Shane Harvey
14.95
2010
6.
Jr
Anthony Bullaro
15.00
(-.9)
2017
7.
-
Kurt Redley
15.06
(.8)
2008
8.
Fr
Kori Meshaw
15.22
2010
9.
Fr
Martin Valle
15.26
(2.3)
2019
Jr
Matt Bailey
15.26
(1.7)
2011
11.
Fr
Manny Morris
15.30
2010
12.
Jr
Michael Burton
15.40
(1.4)
2017
13.
Jr
Obinna Ogbonna
15.43
(5.9)
2018
-
Justin Gibbs
15.43
(.8)
2008
15.
So
Tommy Oliver
15.64
(-.1)
2019
16.
Jr
Sam McKellar
15.82
2009
17.
Fr
Jacob Murray
15.95
2010
18.
Fr
Owen Weaver
15.96
(.8)
2023
19.
Fr
Brandon Smith
16.01
2019
20.
Fr
Justin Robinson
16.03
(-1.1)
2022
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Kori Meshaw
52.53
2010
2.
Jr
Jason Rowles
54.33
2009
3.
So
Kyle Love
54.69
2024
4.
Fr
Manny Morris
54.74
2010
5.
Jr
Matt Bailey
54.88
2011
6.
Fr
James Washburn
54.89
2023
7.
-
Kurt Redley
55.40
2008
8.
Fr
Shane Harvey
55.45
2008
9.
Fr
Jonathen Tamayo
55.59
2023
10.
Sr
Austin Cory
55.61
2019
11.
So
Anthony Bullaro
56.34
2016
12.
So
Don Hill
56.58
2022
13.
So
Jacob Murray
57.39
2011
14.
Jr
Michael Burton
57.57
2017
15.
So
Jonathan Byrne
57.81
2011
16.
Fr
Joshua Paul
57.84
2021
17.
Fr
Chris Strohler
58.29
2009
18.
Sr
TJ Longmore
58.89
2010
19.
Fr
Dylan McCoy
1:00.04
2011
20.
Jr
Sam McKellar
1:01.59
2009
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Gio Cerisier
9:33.36
2022
2.
Jr
Xavier Gutierrez
9:37.42
2018
3.
Jr
Frank Nick
9:45.38
2011
4.
Fr
Cody Schabener
9:48.71
2023
5.
Jr
Andrew Sulon
9:50.93
2021
6.
Fr
Kayden Platania
10:20.51
2023
7.
Fr
Leonardo Jason
10:39.79
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.02
2017
2.
Michael Fellin
James Washburn
Steele Wrigley
Daron Haggans
41.62
2024
3.
Greg Crawford
Kendel Dixon
Percell Berry
Matt Cannell
42.27
2010
4.
Relay Team
42.32
2016
5.
Savaughn Hebron
Tyeshawn Worrell
Don Hill
Justin Robinson
42.34
2022
6.
Savaughn Hebron
James Washburn
Don Hill
Michael Fellin
42.49
2023
7.
Geoffery Mock
Bob Craig
Percell Berry
Matt Cannell
42.62
2011
8.
Matt Cannell
Kendel Dixon
Percell Berry
Sam McKellar
42.63
2009
9.
Relay Team
42.69
2008
10.
Ryan Benner
John Ismen
Anthony Bullaro
Cornelius Lindsay
42.75
2018
11.
Relay Team
42.99
2019
12.
Savaughn Hebron
John Ismen
Zachary Austen
Anthony DeFusco
43.83
2021
4x200 Relay -
1.
Stanley Green
Davante Parker
Dontez Jolly
George Weems
1:29.79
2019
4x400 Relay
1.
Dave Bartolomucci
Dan Patton
Matt Carroll
Michael Eisenhart
3:11.92
2003
2.
Percell Berry
Kori Meshaw
Kendel Dixon
Shaun Crump
3:15.91
2010
3.
Geoffery Mock
Percell Berry
Eli Weeks
Kori Meshaw
3:17.25
2011
4.
John Ismen
Dontez Jolly
Cornelius Lindsay
Cameron Christopher
3:17.99
2018
5.
Jonathen Tamayo
Matt Salazar
Savaughn Hebron
James Washburn
3:18.34
2023
6.
Relay Team
3:18.47
2017
7.
Austin Cory
John Ismen
George Weems
Dontez Jolly
3:19.01
2019
8.
Matt Reightler
Kendel Dixon
Percell Berry
Shaun Crump
3:19.36
2009
9.
Joe Cavalcante
Kyle Love
Steele Wrigley
James Washburn
3:19.53
2024
10.
Relay Team
3:19.87
2016
11.
Domenick Wallace
Savaughn Hebron
Don Hill
Matt Salazar
3:20.75
2022
12.
Relay Team
3:23.72
2008
13.
Savaughn Hebron
Joshua Paul
Tegan Fortna
John Ismen
3:36.03
2021
4x800 Relay
1.
Steve Maine
Cameron Christopher
Jose Colon-Cruz
Jared Luckanitz
7:42.76
2018
2.
Matt Reightler
Shaun Crump
Jonathan Byrne
Eli Weeks
7:56.03
2010
3.
Relay Team
7:58.31
2017
4.
Jose Colon-Cruz
Teagan Fortna
Derek Barney
Andrew Sulon
8:04.39
2019
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Dart Jim
15.92m
2008
2.
Sr
Greg Hoch
15.54m
2019
3.
Jr
Mike Cheshire
15.50m
2011
4.
So
Rebuck Jason
15.44m
2008
5.
Jr
Greg Senatore
15.36m
2011
6.
Jr
Justin Kraft
15.00m
2011
7.
So
Max Stramara
14.85m
2011
8.
Jr
Abd Rahman Saad
14.50m
2019
9.
Jr
Jason Rebuck
14.50m
2009
10.
So
Sam Wall
14.34m
2009
11.
So
Anthony Helmstetter
14.13m
2023
12.
Sr
Mike Campione
14.06m
2019
Fr
Kyree Butler
14.06m
2024
14.
Jr
EJ Umoh
13.79m
2019
15.
Jr
Ryan Atkinson
13.49m
2019
16.
So
Tyler Fenske
13.37m
2019
17.
Jr
Jacob Solonoski
13.35m
2024
18.
So
Mike Norris
12.84m
2010
19.
Fr
Jason Staunton
12.35m
2021
20.
Sr
Larry Brown
12.31m
2021
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Fr
Luke Hoffman
51.00m
2018
Discus - 1.75kg
1.
So
Luke Hoffman
55.57m
2019
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Luke Hoffman
56.80m
2019
2.
Jr
Jason Rebuck
49.96m
2009
3.
Sr
Dart Jim
48.94m
2008
4.
Jr
Mike Cheshire
48.60m
2011
5.
Jr
Justin Kraft
47.38m
2011
6.
So
Sam Wall
44.35m
2009
7.
So
Max Stramara
44.19m
2011
8.
Jr
Ryan Atkinson
43.96m
2019
9.
Fr
Abd Rahman Saad
42.58m
2017
10.
So
Tyler Fenske
42.27m
2019
11.
So
Jacob Solonoski
41.47m
2023
12.
So
Larry Brown
40.33m
2019
13.
-
Rob Fitzgerald
40.11m
2009
14.
Sr
Brendan Lamy
39.09m
2016
15.
Jr
Jason Staunton
38.73m
2023
16.
So
Brady Walton
37.62m
2017
17.
Fr
Alec Bleacher
37.18m
2010
18.
Fr
Greg Hoch
36.05m
2016
19.
Jr
EJ Umoh
34.97m
2019
20.
Fr
Mike Campione
34.67m
2016
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Jack Iouse
64.12m
2010
2.
Sr
Brandon Leacraft
63.85m
2019
3.
So
Kevin Givone
63.63m
2024
4.
Jr
Anthony Helmstetter
58.30m
2024
5.
Fr
Alec Bleacher
56.38m
2010
6.
So
Joan Estrella
55.07m
2021
7.
-
Gary Gristick
54.57m
2011
8.
Fr
Tyler Rolshausen
54.31m
2012
9.
Sr
Christian Boutsikaris
54.29m
2009
10.
Jr
Trenton Branam
53.77m
2009
11.
-
Matt Kaminsky
53.75m
2008
12.
Fr
Tate Krankoskie
51.92m
2019
13.
Fr
Tim Farrell
51.26m
2008
14.
Fr
Brendan Hegarty
48.42m
2017
15.
-
Paul Lonegran
47.10m
2011
16.
Jr
Brian Ford
45.44m
2008
17.
So
Jacob Murray
45.39m
2011
18.
Fr
Greg Senatore
40.48m
2009
19.
So
Tommy Oliver
39.06m
2019
20.
Jr
Cameron Baumgardner
38.97m
2022
High Jump
1.
Sr
Cody Hartzler
2.07m
2009
2.
Fr
Tracey White
2.02m
2022
3.
Fr
Kyle McLaughlin
2.00m
2018
4.
Jr
Caleb Baukman
1.99m
2018
5.
So
Tommy Oliver
1.95m
2019
6.
Fr
David Awurumibe
1.94m
2018
7.
Jr
Jordon Floyd
1.93m
2023
8.
So
Harley Cheatham
1.92m
2022
9.
Jr
Hartzler Cody
1.91m
2008
10.
Fr
Tyler Brooks
1.90m
2011
11.
Fr
Anthony DeFusco
1.85m
2021
12.
Fr
Owen Weaver
1.84m
2023
13.
So
Darien Clarke
1.80m
2021
14.
Fr
James Ferguson
1.80m
2009
15.
So
Jacob Murray
1.69m
2011
16.
Fr
Craig Sherwood
1.64m
2009
17.
Jr
Cameron Baumgardner
1.62m
2022
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Brandon Raguz
5.19m
2018
2.
Sr
Joe Jardine
5.15m
2024
3.
Sr
Lanny Buck
5.05m
2015
4.
Sr
Justin Germani
5.01m
2011
5.
Sr
Xavier Feliciano
4.81m
2021
6.
Jr
William Hodges
4.75m
2009
7.
Jr
Craig Sherwood
4.65m
2011
8.
Fr
Percell Berry
4.60m
2009
9.
So
Jason Mraz
4.55m
2022
Fr
Jacob Wogan
4.55m
2021
11.
Jr
Nathan Schaeffer
4.46m
2024
12.
So
Zachary Austen
4.42m
2019
13.
Sr
Andrew Bosche
4.28m
2021
14.
So
Tim Ohm
4.15m
2008
15.
Fr
Devin Carlson-Swank
3.96m
2021
16.
So
Tommy Oliver
3.95m
2019
17.
Jr
Cameron Baumgardner
3.25m
2022
18.
Fr
Owen Weaver
3.22m
2023
19.
So
Jacob Murray
3.20m
2011
20.
Jr
Darien Clarke
2.75m
2022
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Anthony DeFusco
7.38m
2023
2.
Sr
Joe Jardine
7.35m
(.3)
2024
3.
Jr
Jordon Floyd
7.04m
2023
4.
So
Matt Cannell
7.04m
(1.9)
2010
5.
Sr
Stanley Green
6.96m
(3.8)
2019
6.
Fr
Tyler Brooks
6.94m
2011
7.
Fr
Gabe Sample
6.89m
2023
8.
Sr
Davante Parker
6.69m
(2.7)
2019
9.
Fr
Robert Clews
6.66m
2009
10.
Fr
Devin Peterson
6.62m
(1.5)
2008
11.
Fr
Tanner Karycki
6.50m
2021
12.
Fr
Brandon Smith
6.41m
2019
13.
Fr
Tyeshawn Worrell
6.39m
2021
14.
So
Xavier Feliciano
6.34m
(2.5)
2019
15.
Jr
Cameron Baumgardner
6.29m
(-2.9)
2022
16.
So
Darien Clarke
6.22m
(-1.9)
2021
Fr
Owen Weaver
6.22m
2023
18.
Jr
TJ Longmore
6.10m
2009
Fr
Percell Berry
6.10m
2009
20.
Fr
Dylan McCoy
6.06m
(3.2)
2011
Triple Jump
1.
So
Anthony DeFusco
14.67m
(1.2)
2022
2.
Fr
Tyler Brooks
14.60m
2011
3.
Jr
Jordon Floyd
13.84m
2023
4.
Fr
Matt Cannell
13.52m
2009
5.
Jr
Davante Parker
13.25m
(.3)
2018
6.
Fr
Robert Clews
12.98m
(1.5)
2009
7.
Sr
Caleb Baukman
12.92m
(.2)
2019
8.
Jr
Obinna Ogbonna
12.88m
(-.4)
2018
9.
Jr
Kenneth Shappell
12.15m
(1.2)
2008
10.
Fr
Ryan Mills
12.10m
2022
11.
Fr
Brian Collier
11.80m
2008
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Christian Boutsikaris
57.13m
2009
2.
Sr
Jason Rebuck
56.00m
2010
3.
Jr
Jacob Solonoski
54.92m
2024
4.
Sr
Larry Brown
52.58m
2021
5.
Sr
Christopher Varichione
52.08m
2016
6.
So
Max Stramara
51.32m
2011
7.
So
Mike Campione
50.70m
2017
8.
Jr
EJ Umoh
50.25m
2019
9.
So
Rebuck Jason
49.69m
2008
10.
So
Greg Senatore
47.75m
2010
11.
Jr
Abd Rahman Saad
47.30m
2019
12.
Jr
Mike Cheshire
47.12m
2011
13.
So
Sam Wall
46.08m
2009
14.
Jr
Jason Staunton
44.72m
2023
15.
So
Brady Walton
41.59m
2017
16.
Sr
Tyler Fenske
41.36m
2021
17.
So
Mike Norris
40.12m
2010
18.
Jr
Brian Ford
35.15m
2008
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Shaun Landis
7063
2003
2.
So
Tommy Oliver
6177
2019
3.
Fr
Owen Weaver
5858
2023
4.
So
Jacob Murray
5719
2011
5.
Fr
Craig Sherwood
5650
2009
6.
Fr
Andrew Moyer
5208
2016
7.
Jr
Cameron Baumgardner
4855
2022
8.
Jr
Darien Clarke
4804
2022
9.
Fr
Bryan Leacraft
4534
2016
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Kelly Groth
11.96
(2.3)
2019
2.
So
Kiana Young
12.01
(4.4)
2024
3.
Fr
Brianna Foster
12.25
(-.2)
2022
4.
Fr
Taye Dairo
12.41
2019
5.
Fr
Brook Smith
12.45
(2.9)
2024
6.
Fr
Beth Schearer
12.53
(2.7)
2024
7.
Jr
Valerie Mizansky
12.55
(.5)
2016
8.
Jr
Doofan Tor-Agbidye
12.59
(.1)
2008
9.
So
Brooke Mathews
12.61
(3.3)
2010
10.
Sr
Kathleen Quinn
12.68
2009
11.
Sr
Sarah Messner
12.71
2011
12.
Fr
Shante Grayer
12.72
(4.2)
2010
13.
Fr
Raechel Bonner
12.76
(.1)
2021
14.
Fr
Aliya Daniels
12.81
(2.2)
2016
15.
Fr
Sage Rowley
12.85
2021
16.
So
Samirah Barczynski
12.87
(.1)
2008
So
Rebecca Hemingway
12.87
2019
18.
Jr
Andrea Danciu
13.05
(.3)
2023
19.
Jr
Jerenita Sokan
13.11
(1.2)
2021
20.
Jr
Jaidah Mitchell
13.20
(-.1)
2023
200 Meters
1.
So
Kiana Young
25.05
(2.3)
2024
2.
Fr
Beth Schearer
25.11
(1.4)
2024
3.
Jr
Kelly Groth
25.21
2019
4.
Sr
Raechel Bonner
25.44
(3.9)
2024
5.
Jr
Doofan Tor-Agbidye
25.66
(.2)
2008
6.
Fr
Brook Smith
25.90
(3.9)
2024
7.
Fr
Aliya Daniels
25.97
(.4)
2016
8.
Fr
Taniyah Lawler
25.98
(-1.0)
2022
So
Ashley Stewart
25.98
(2.8)
2018
10.
Jr
Brooke Mathews
26.02
(.4)
2011
11.
Sr
Katie Colburn
26.03
(.2)
2011
12.
Sr
Kathleen Quinn
26.08
(1.2)
2009
13.
Fr
Shante Grayer
26.20
(-1.4)
2010
14.
So
Rachel Hunte
26.34
(1.0)
2010
15.
Sr
Nicole Boldosser
26.35
(1.1)
2017
16.
Jr
Sarah Messner
26.42
(1.0)
2010
17.
Sr
Meghan Forsythe
26.53
2019
18.
Fr
Sage Rowley
26.62
(1.3)
2021
19.
So
Samirah Barczynski
26.67
(.5)
2008
20.
Fr
Kira Solt
27.13
2019
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Raechel Bonner
56.96
2021
2.
So
Ashley Stewart
57.06
2018
3.
Sr
Meghan Forsythe
57.53
2019
4.
So
Rachel Hunte
57.93
2010
5.
Sr
Nicole Boldosser
58.23
2017
6.
Fr
Victoria Spence
59.00
2011
7.
Fr
Shante Grayer
59.37
2010
8.
Fr
Tishun Graham
1:00.91
2018
9.
Jr
Devon Montanari
1:01.23
2021
10.
Fr
Taylor Thames
1:01.45
2016
11.
So
Julia Wiemken
1:01.60
2019
12.
Sr
Angela Iaccarino
1:01.67
2022
13.
-
Heather Spangenberg
1:01.92
2008
14.
So
Erin Callaghan
1:02.16
2017
15.
So
Ava Bendetti
1:02.24
2023
16.
Fr
Erin Miller
1:02.29
2011
17.
Jr
Jessica Schlecter
1:02.38
2009
18.
Fr
Deandra Young
1:02.62
2023
19.
Fr
Jaidah Mitchell
1:03.50
2021
20.
So
Julie Stratton
1:03.80
2017
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Niya Adams
2:11.50
2003
2.
Jr
Keri Brown
2:12.80
2010
3.
So
Maria Borland
2:13.16
2012
4.
Sr
Joanna Horstmann
2:13.3h
2009
5.
So
Stephanie Borland
2:14.35
2012
6.
Sr
Katie Colburn
2:16.99
2011
7.
Jr
Devon Montanari
2:17.21
2021
8.
Jr
Maureen Watson
2:18.03
2009
9.
So
Ava Bendetti
2:18.42
2023
10.
Sr
Julia Wiemken
2:18.60
2021
11.
So
Erin Callaghan
2:19.74
2017
12.
Fr
Deandra Young
2:20.72
2023
13.
So
Stephanie Bresadola
2:20.83
2017
14.
Fr
Jill Kostishion
2:21.23
2009
15.
Jr
Jessica Schlecter
2:21.9h
2009
16.
Fr
Jen Cleary
2:21.94
2011
17.
Sr
Julie Stratton
2:22.00
2019
18.
Sr
Stephanie Grimm
2:22.10
2010
19.
Jr
Anastasia Fratanduono
2:23.01
2023
20.
So
Jolene Collins
2:23.37
2008
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Keri Brown
4:31.05
2011
2.
Sr
Joanna Horstmann
4:37.33
2009
3.
Jr
Stephanie Bresadola
4:41.33
2018
4.
Sr
Stephanie Grimm
4:44.31
2010
5.
Jr
Maureen Watson
4:45.93
2009
6.
Fr
Colleen Gilbert
4:48.33
2022
7.
Fr
Jen Cleary
4:49.67
2011
8.
Jr
Anastasia Fratanduono
4:53.07
2023
9.
Jr
Christina Reimer
4:53.54
2010
10.
So
Erika Moriarty
4:54.09
2023
11.
Jr
Jill Kostishion
4:54.71
2011
12.
Jr
Lauren Mayer
4:54.88
2011
13.
Fr
Becca Brandt
4:55.43
2010
14.
So
Alexis Dongvort
4:56.28
2017
15.
Sr
Cheryl Dingman
4:56.78
2009
16.
Fr
Ava Bendetti
4:57.65
2022
17.
Fr
Deandra Young
4:58.42
2023
18.
So
Kristin Cupido
4:58.6h
2009
19.
Fr
Jessie Huber
4:59.61
2011
20.
Fr
Carolyn Fergus
5:00.56
2011
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Keri Brown
9:55.98
2011
2.
Jr
Kristin Cupido
10:09.19
2010
3.
Jr
Christina Reimer
10:11.14
2010
4.
Sr
Joanna Horstmann
10:16.66
2009
5.
Fr
Becca Brandt
10:18.96
2010
6.
Sr
Stephanie Grimm
10:26.73
2010
7.
Fr
Jen Cleary
10:30.15
2011
8.
Jr
Jaelyn D'Amelio
10:35.97
2023
9.
Jr
Cheryl Dingman
10:36.48
2008
10.
So
Stephanie Bresadola
10:43.84
2017
11.
So
Erika Moriarty
10:50.31
2023
12.
So
Amanda Ferraro
10:51.31
2017
13.
Jr
Anastasia Fratanduono
10:51.33
2023
14.
Jr
Alexis Dongvort
10:57.29
2018
15.
Jr
Lindsey Ray
10:57.38
2011
16.
Fr
Lindsay Hoffman
11:04.65
2017
17.
Fr
Lindsay Smyth
11:06.15
2018
18.
So
Erin Callaghan
11:08.09
2017
19.
Fr
Sarah Shannon
11:22.07
2018
20.
So
Madeline Barney
11:30.11
2023
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Christina Reimer
16:48.66
2011
2.
Sr
Stephanie Williams
17:15.19
2008
3.
Sr
Kristin Cupido
17:24.01
2011
4.
So
Becca Brandt
17:25.82
2011
5.
Sr
Corinne Manela
17:35.88
2016
6.
So
Alexis Dongvort
17:58.99
2017
7.
So
Stephanie Bresadola
18:04.31
2017
8.
Jr
Sophia Knerr
18:10.07
2024
9.
Jr
Jaelyn D'Amelio
18:20.04
2023
10.
Fr
Maura Lenhart
18:21.22
2024
11.
So
Amanda Ferraro
18:33.23
2017
12.
Fr
Jayme Daly
18:41.80
2011
13.
Sr
Cheryl Dingman
18:53.44
2009
14.
Sr
Hailey Dell
18:58.50
2009
15.
Jr
Olivia Dettore
18:58.78
2016
16.
Fr
Lindsay Hoffman
19:07.59
2017
17.
Jr
Stephanie Grimm
19:09.03
2009
18.
Jr
Lindsey Ray
19:15.96
2011
19.
Fr
Carolyn Fergus
19:39.13
2011
20.
Sr
Katherine Duguid
20:07.00
2021
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Becca Brandt
36:39.64
2011
2.
Sr
Kristin Cupido
36:40.50
2011
3.
So
Alexis Dongvort
37:30.39
2017
4.
Jr
Jaelyn D'Amelio
38:21.28
2023
5.
Fr
Maura Lenhart
38:31.18
2024
6.
Jr
Amanda Ferraro
38:38.71
2018
7.
Fr
Lindsay Smyth
38:43.42
2018
8.
Sr
Stephanie Williams
38:54.81
2008
9.
Fr
Sophia Knerr
38:56.16
2022
10.
Fr
Sarah Shannon
40:16.22
2018
11.
Sr
Julianna Elsesser
40:31.35
2024
12.
Jr
Madeline Barney
41:56.89
2024
13.
Sr
Katherine Duguid
42:35.47
2021
14.
So
Mya Ostermiller
44:55.93
2021
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Joanne Mason
14.60
(1.0)
2018
2.
Jr
Kira Solt
14.91
2021
3.
Sr
Katie Colburn
15.21
(-.2)
2011
4.
Sr
Autumn Crouse
15.51
(2.9)
2017
5.
Fr
Elizabeth Mohler
15.72
(.9)
2022
6.
So
Brittany Harman
15.74
2011
7.
Fr
Keri Marini
16.03
(1.8)
2017
8.
Fr
Rhianne Markovchick
16.43
(5.6)
2023
9.
Jr
McKenzie Fagan
16.48
(2.4)
2017
10.
Jr
Rebecca Kerchak
16.62
2008
11.
Fr
Alicia Underkoffler
16.97
(.2)
2021
12.
Jr
Skylar Miller
17.17
(2.2)
2022
13.
So
Aly Serafin
17.33
(-.3)
2009
So
Hazel Deschamps
17.33
2022
15.
Fr
Kristin Slack
17.49
2010
16.
Fr
Kayla Montgomery
18.92
(3.0)
2010
17.
Fr
Isabella Estojak
19.39
(-.2)
2022
18.
Fr
Jonna Pettus
19.51
2022
19.
Fr
Maggie O'Neil
20.39
(-2.1)
2010
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Taniyah Lawler
1:01.99
2022
2.
Jr
Lynn Lisofsky
1:02.50
2010
3.
Sr
Katie Colburn
1:02.60
2011
4.
Jr
Jaidah Mitchell
1:05.26
2023
5.
So
Brittany Harman
1:06.00
2011
6.
Fr
Alicia Underkoffler
1:06.30
2021
7.
Sr
Jessica Donovan
1:06.74c
2009
8.
Sr
Hazel Deschamps
1:07.17
2023
9.
Fr
Kristin Slack
1:07.24
2010
10.
Jr
Kira Solt
1:07.71
2021
11.
Jr
Angela Iaccarino
1:09.39
2021
12.
Fr
Maggie O'Neil
1:10.39
2010
13.
So
Jill Kostishion
1:10.73
2010
14.
Fr
Jessica Glass
1:10.97
2018
15.
Fr
Keri Marini
1:11.13
2017
16.
So
Joanne Mason
1:11.92
2017
17.
Fr
Paige Schoffstall
1:11.99
2010
18.
Jr
Rebecca Kerchak
1:12.93
2008
19.
Fr
Kayla Montgomery
1:17.54
2010
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Christina Reimer
10:35.35
2011
2.
Jr
Sophia Knerr
11:24.46
2024
3.
Jr
Anastasia Fratanduono
11:34.84
2023
4.
Sr
Hailey Dell
11:50.46
2009
5.
Sr
Lynne O'Connor
11:55.23
2022
6.
Fr
Jayme Daly
11:57.73
2011
7.
Fr
Carolyn Fergus
12:02.12
2011
8.
Fr
Dootleen Joseph
12:03.23
2018
9.
Fr
Lindsay Hoffman
12:04.65
2017
10.
So
Julianna Elsesser
12:35.87
2022
11.
Sr
Holly Pinkerton
14:04.70
2009
4x100 Relay
1.
Kiana Young
Taniyah Lawler
Raechel Bonner
Beth Schearer
47.38
2024
2.
Kira Solt
Taniyah Lawler
Raechel Bonner
Brianna Foster
47.50
2022
3.
Joanne Mason
Kelly Groth
Rebecca Hemingway
Ashley Stewart
47.90
2018
4.
Kristin Slack
Brooke Mathews
Sarah Messner
Shante Grayer
48.16
2010
5.
Relay Team
48.19
2023
6.
Relay Team
48.39
2017
7.
Samirah Barczynski
Kathleen Quinn
Sarah Messner
Brooke Mathews
48.56
2009
8.
Ashley Stewart
Jerenita Sokan
Rebecca Hemingway
Kelly Groth
48.71
2019
9.
Relay Team
48.91
2016
10.
Relay Team
49.78
2008
11.
Relay Team
50.29
2021
12.
Kristin Slack
Brittany Harman
Sarah Messner
Brooke Mathews
50.43
2011
4x200 Relay -
1.
Raechel Bonner
Taniyah Lawler
Kira Solt
Brianna Foster
1:42.66
2022
2.
Relay Team
1:43.40
2003
3.
Jerenita Sokan
Ashley Stewart
Meghan Forsythe
Kelly Groth
1:44.51
2019
4x400 Relay
1.
Kiana Young
Jaidah Mitchell
Brianna Foster
Raechel Bonner
3:52.47
2023
2.
Ashley Stewart
Tishun Graham
Kelly Groth
Meghan Forsythe
3:53.78
2018
3.
Taniyah Lawler
Beth Schearer
Kiana Young
Raechel Bonner
3:54.65
2024
4.
Taniyah Lawler
Angela Iaccarino
Jaidah Mitchell
Raechel Bonner
3:54.68
2022
5.
Lynn Lisofsky
Rachel Hunte
Brooke Mathews
Katie Colburn
3:55.96
2010
6.
Brooke Mathews
Victoria Spence
Kristin Slack
Katie Colburn
3:56.05
2011
7.
Rachel Hunte
Joanna Horstmann
Katie Colburn
Jessica Schlecter
3:57.56
2009
8.
Meghan Forsythe
Julie Stratton
Julia Wiemken
Kelly Groth
3:57.84
2019
9.
Devon Montanari
Julia Wiemken
Jaidah Mitchell
Raechel Bonner
3:59.69
2021
10.
Relay Team
4:05.20
2017
11.
Relay Team
4:05.29
2008
12.
Relay Team
4:06.03
2016
4x800 Relay
1.
Stephanie Bresadola
Julie Stratton
Lindsay Hoffman
Julia Wiemken
9:22.67
2019
2.
Stephanie Bresadola
Erin Callaghan
Julie Stratton
Julia Wiemken
9:45.55
2018
3.
Relay Team
9:56.76
2017
4.
Anastasia Fratanduono
Colleen Gilbert
Kiara Mayers
Ava Bendetti
9:57.47
2022
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ava Bendetti
Raechel Bonner
Deandra Young
Anastasia Fratanduono
12:40.31
2023
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
April Doyle
14.12m
2011
2.
Jr
Macey Tanseco
13.96m
2017
3.
Jr
Ashley Pinter
13.32m
2010
4.
Sr
Carliyonna Thurber
11.48m
2017
5.
Sr
Michelle Hughes
11.40m
2008
6.
Sr
Staci Jett
11.25m
2021
7.
So
Maria Hoover
10.81m
2011
8.
Jr
Madison Bleiler
10.76m
2017
9.
Fr
Kaitlyn Roberts
10.64m
2010
10.
Fr
Olivia Morano
10.45m
2017
11.
Fr
Rosealine Farrell
10.12m
2011
12.
Sr
Katie Colburn
10.06m
2011
13.
Jr
Skylar Miller
9.79m
2022
14.
Sr
Allison Kipp
9.70m
2009
15.
Fr
Rhianne Markovchick
9.69m
2023
16.
Fr
Jonna Pettus
9.10m
2022
17.
Fr
Sofia Beard
9.01m
2024
18.
Fr
Kira Solt
8.97m
2019
19.
Fr
Katherine Nolan
8.77m
2022
20.
Sr
Molly Kutz
8.69m
2024
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Ashley Pinter
44.14m
2010
2.
So
April Doyle
39.43m
2011
3.
Jr
Olivia Morano
38.63m
2019
4.
Sr
Carliyonna Thurber
37.66m
2017
5.
Fr
Maria Hoover
37.36m
2010
6.
Jr
Macey Tanseco
36.34m
2017
7.
Jr
Katherine Nolan
36.25m
2024
8.
Sr
Michelle Hughes
32.99m
2008
9.
Jr
Rebecca Schweitzer
31.20m
2021
10.
Fr
Rosealine Farrell
28.54m
2011
11.
Fr
Alison Bender
27.68m
2023
12.
Jr
Madison Bleiler
26.24m
2017
13.
So
Staci Jett
21.47m
2019
14.
Fr
Molly Kutz
19.02m
2021
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Megan Kirn
46.20m
2019
2.
Sr
Taylor Downey
41.20m
2018
3.
-
Rebekah Leitzel
38.99m
2008
4.
Fr
Nicole Brumbley
38.25m
2011
5.
Jr
Skylar Miller
36.91m
2022
6.
Fr
Kaitlyn Roberts
34.80m
2010
7.
Jr
Allison Kipp
33.40m
2008
8.
Jr
Alison Wise
33.10m
2009
9.
So
Brittany Harman
31.93m
2011
10.
So
Heather Ramp
30.26m
2017
11.
Sr
Katie Colburn
29.74m
2011
12.
So
Shelby Samuels
28.50m
2017
13.
-
Shelby Rowles
26.85m
2017
14.
Fr
Molly Kutz
26.25m
2021
15.
Jr
Rebecca Kerchak
25.10m
2008
16.
Jr
Jennifer Zook
24.60m
2010
17.
Jr
McKenzie Fagan
22.10m
2017
18.
Fr
Rhianne Markovchick
21.86m
2023
19.
Sr
Autumn Crouse
20.88m
2017
20.
Fr
Kira Solt
19.57m
2019
High Jump
1.
Sr
Rebecca Hemingway
1.77m
2021
2.
Fr
Rachel Eshleman
1.69m
2011
3.
Fr
Mia Grassia
1.66m
2023
Jr
McKenzie Fagan
1.66m
2017
5.
Fr
Sarah Kimsey
1.62m
2011
6.
Fr
Maggie O'Neil
1.62m
2010
7.
Sr
Rebecca Tooker
1.60m
2017
So
Shelby Samuels
1.60m
2017
9.
So
Skylar Miller
1.57m
2021
10.
So
Kacie Sienko
1.55m
2023
11.
Jr
Jennifer Zook
1.55m
2010
12.
Fr
Amy Tucker
1.54m
2009
Fr
Brittany Harman
1.54m
2010
14.
Fr
Britney Hewitt
1.52m
2018
15.
Jr
Katie Colburn
1.51m
2010
16.
Fr
Haleigh Davis
1.50m
2022
17.
Sr
Autumn Crouse
1.45m
2017
18.
Fr
Athena Barbour
1.45m
2010
19.
Fr
Elizabeth Mohler
1.36m
2022
20.
Fr
Kira Solt
1.35m
2019
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Alexandra Tama
3.85m
2022
2.
Sr
Anecia Alexaki
3.74m
2018
3.
So
Myah Davies
3.69m
2022
4.
So
Haylee Edwards
3.60m
2023
5.
Fr
Taylor Funk
3.58m
2024
6.
Jr
Andrea Danciu
3.55m
2023
7.
Sr
Emma Sullivan
3.50m
2016
8.
Jr
Kathleen Silverman
3.43m
2021
9.
So
Rachel Schaeffer
3.42m
2011
10.
Jr
Rachel Weigle
3.40m
2009
11.
Jr
Kelly Strickland
3.40m
2009
12.
Fr
Melissa Fellenbaum
3.36m
2009
13.
So
Katie Seegert
3.34m
2018
14.
Fr
Alex Sable
3.32m
2010
15.
Fr
Marissa McNamee
3.28m
2024
16.
Sr
Destiny Distasio
3.20m
2016
17.
So
Abigail Zeger
3.19m
2018
18.
So
Ellie DeLucia
3.05m
2021
Fr
Lylah Oswald
3.05m
2021
Sr
Alison Wise
3.05m
2010
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Rebecca Hemingway
5.69m
(.9)
2021
Jr
Kacie Sienko
5.69m
(.1)
2024
3.
Fr
Gabrielle Payne
5.64m
(1.0)
2022
4.
Sr
Delaney Beard
5.61m
(1.1)
2024
5.
Sr
Valerie Mizansky
5.57m
(2.1)
2017
6.
So
Kristin Slack
5.56m
(-1.1)
2011
7.
So
Brianna Foster
5.48m
(.0)
2023
8.
Fr
Christina Costanzo
5.35m
2009
9.
Fr
Trinity Ponton
5.26m
(.2)
2019
10.
Fr
Haleigh Davis
5.17m
(-1.1)
2022
11.
Jr
Alexandra Butler
5.17m
(1.2)
2008
12.
Jr
Annika Wise
5.12m
(1.4)
2023
13.
Jr
Katie Colburn
5.00m
2010
14.
Fr
Abigail Zeger
4.96m
(1.2)
2017
15.
Sr
Rebecca Tooker
4.94m
(2.1)
2017
Fr
Elizabeth Mohler
4.94m
(-1.0)
2022
17.
So
Laura Deller
4.93m
(.8)
2008
18.
Fr
Anna Gianotti
4.92m
(.5)
2023
19.
Fr
Kira Solt
4.91m
(1.2)
2019
20.
-
Kayla Greaves
4.90m
(-.3)
2008
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Delaney Beard
11.87m
(.0)
2024
2.
Fr
Kristin Slack
11.83m
(1.1)
2010
3.
So
Christina Costanzo
11.44m
(2.0)
2010
4.
Fr
Britney Hewitt
11.22m
(.1)
2018
5.
So
Kacie Sienko
10.91m
2023
6.
So
Joanne Mason
10.88m
2017
7.
So
Lindsay Lumsden
10.76m
(2.0)
2021
8.
Fr
Sarah Kimsey
10.71m
2011
9.
Sr
Rebecca Tooker
10.54m
(2.9)
2017
10.
So
Anna Gianotti
10.51m
(.0)
2024
11.
Fr
Annika Wise
10.35m
2021
12.
Fr
Alexa Gulliver
10.29m
(.8)
2022
13.
Fr
Celia Diloretto
9.90m
2021
14.
Fr
Sara Schlitzer
9.72m
(3.0)
2008
15.
Fr
Briana Harrold
9.49m
2010
16.
Fr
Athena Barbour
9.44m
2010
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Ashley Petre
53.89m
2019
2.
Sr
Ashley Pinter
52.43m
2011
3.
So
April Doyle
48.13m
2011
4.
So
Maria Hoover
45.77m
2011
5.
Jr
Olivia Morano
45.47m
2019
6.
Jr
Rebecca Schweitzer
41.05m
2021
7.
Fr
Rosealine Farrell
38.97m
2011
8.
Sr
Allison Kipp
38.40m
2009
9.
Sr
Molly Kutz
38.31m
2024
10.
So
Katherine Nolan
37.11m
2023
11.
Fr
Kaitlyn Roberts
36.42m
2010
12.
Fr
Sofia Beard
34.53m
2024
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Katie Colburn
4555
2011
2.
Jr
Skylar Miller
4023
2022
3.
Fr
Brittany Harman
4018
2010
4.
Jr
McKenzie Fagan
3986
2017
5.
Fr
Kira Solt
3857
2019
6.
Sr
Autumn Crouse
3812
2017
7.
Fr
Elizabeth Mohler
3596
2022
8.
Fr
Maggie O'Neil
2893
2010