Team Results Management

Outdoor Team Records - Top 20

  
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

 Mens

100 Meters
1.SoTommy Gayfield10.67aw2007
2.FrMichael Peavey10.69aw2010
3.FrDaneko Brown10.73a2010
4.SrZuva Bverkerwa10.90a2016
5.SoJavion Jones10.95a2006
6.FrKeith O'Neal11.02a2011
7.FrDewayne Williams11.07aw2011
8.JrCortavious Anderson11.18a2009
9.-Will Mwago11.23a2010
10.FrDerrale Betterson11.27a2010
11.-Steven Price11.31a2009
12.-Wilson Mwango11.33a2009
-Evertte Sweeting11.33a2006
14.SrShane Jennings11.42a2009
15.-Ethan Lee11.53a2009
16.SoTanner Denton11.55a2016
17.FrErich Seals11.57a2010
18.SoChris Wallace11.58aw2016
19.-Michael Franklin11.60a2009
20.-Jesse Dean11.61a2006
 
200 Meters
1.FrDaneko Brown21.68aw2010
2.SrZuva Bverkerwa21.96a2016
3.SoJavion Jones22.14a2006
4.FrMichael Peavey22.33a2010
5.SoChris Wallace22.88aw2016
6.FrKeith O'Neal22.91a2011
7.-Evertte Sweeting23.09a2006
8.FrErich Seals23.17aw2010
9.SoTanner Denton23.19aw2016
10.-Wilson Mwango23.42a2009
11.-Will Mwago23.56a2010
12.SrShane Jennings23.57a2009
13.-Jesse Dean23.99a2006
14.FrDewayne Williams24.06a2011
15.SoAursland Seymour24.34a2012
16.-Quinton Perkins24.84a2009
 
400 Meters
1.JrJohn Castillo50.70a2010
2.SoChris Wallace50.81a2016
3.JrBen Jacobi50.99a2006
4.-LaQuito Thompson51.14a2010
5.FrFranklin Williams51.22a2016
6.JrDewayne Duskin51.56a2009
7.SoIgnacio Franco52.06a2012
8.SrAdam Willis52.57a2010
9.SoKenneth Lewis52.75a2009
10.FrA.J. Wirts53.26a2010
11.FrKenneth Lewis53.33a2012
12.SoTanner Denton53.62a2016
13.FrSidney Mackey55.41a2011
14.SrDavaile Durham57.08a2011
 
800 Meters
1.FrIgnacio Franco1:57.55a2011
2.SrAdam Willis1:59.18a2010
3.FrLaurel Heath1:59.41a2016
4.FrXavier Ramon2:00.38a2011
5.JrCody Knight2:02.71a2006
6.JrCasey Knight2:02.99a2009
7.SoJason Matthews2:03.10a2016
8.FrKenneth Kipng'etich2:04.98a2011
9.SoGlenn Dredden2:05.45a2009
10.FrNate Martin2:06.83a2014
11.SoDrew Mohler2:08.17a2011
12.-Kevin Morris2:08.24a2009
13.FrMatt Leonard2:08.79a2010
14.FrBen Miller2:09.25a2011
15.FrKipng'etech Kenneth2:09.49a2011
16.-Joel Leuck2:10.33a2014
17.JrCole Thurman2:10.46a2009
18.SoElias Melly2:12.42a2011
19.JrDavaile Durham2:13.21a2010
20.FrAndrew Mohler2:16.71a2010
 
1500 Meters
1.-Anthony Floes4:07.23a2006
2.JrPhillip Cheruiyot4:08.06a2016
3.JrCole Thurman4:10.77a2009
4.FrSamuel Lewis4:12.34a2009
5.JrMark Kogo4:14.81a2016
6.SoAnthony Flores4:17.45a2006
7.SoMatt Leonard4:17.81a2011
8.FrXavier Ramon4:24.94a2011
9.JrDrew Mohler4:26.70a2012
10.FrWill Lee4:27.18a2012
11.FrDan Martin4:30.76a2009
12.FrThiago Ferreira4:34.07a2006
13.FrElias Melly4:34.85a2010
14.SoKayode Popoola4:41.51a2010
15.FrAndrew Mohler4:41.98a2010
16.FrMarcus Romes4:42.98a2009
17.FrDamon Williams4:46.36a2012
18.SoBen Miller4:50.76a2012
 
1 Mile
1.-Joel Leuck4:42.31a2014
2.FrNate Martin4:43.91a2014
 
3000 Meters
1.FrChase Burgess9:47.57a2011
2.FrShane Conlan9:59.42a2011
 
3000m Racewalk
1.JrKevin Conrey15:50.71a2006
 
5000 Meters
1.-Flores Anthony15:28.58a2006
2.JrPhillip Cheruiyot15:36.99a2016
3.SoAnthony Flores15:41.14a2006
4.JrMatt Leonard15:43.19a2012
5.SrAlexander Avilez16:25.54a2012
6.SoChase Burgess16:28.22a2012
7.FrShane Conlan17:21.40a2011
8.-Kevin Morris17:36.72a2009
9.FrRyan Martin18:05.35a2012
 
5000m Racewalk
1.JrThiago Ferreira21:56.73a2008
2.JrKevin Conrey27:16.05a2006
3.SoDan Martin27:42.70a2010
4.SrCody Knight28:34.80a2007
5.FrReece Watkins29:46.96a2011
6.JrKevin Morris31:26.67a2016
 
10,000 Meters
1.JrPhillip Cheruiyot32:32.73a2016
2.JrAnthony Flores33:24.06a2007
3.JrAlexander Avilez34:04.76a2011
4.-Kevin Morris35:08.10a2009
5.FrChase Burgess37:26.04a2011
 
Marathon
1.JrAlexander Avilez2:45.002011
2.JrMatt Leonard2:47.002012
3.SoPhillip CheriyoutDNF2015
 
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.FrErich Seals14.88a2010
2.JrJonathon Leonard14.93aw2012
3.JrMarkell Strickland15.67a2016
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.FrJonathon Leonard57.55a2010
 
3k Steeplechase
1.JrMark Kogo10:06.13a2016
2.-Marc Andre-Paulin10:10.29a2006
3.JrJosh Smith10:12.00a2006
4.FrElias Melly10:36.91a2010
5.FrKyland Sims10:45.39a2012
6.SoKayode Popoola11:13.84a2010
7.FrMatt Leonard11:15.56a2010
8.FrDakota Harris12:00.36a2014
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 41.48a2007
2.Relay Team 41.96a2010
3.Relay Team 43.25a2006
4.Relay Team 43.46a2009
5.Relay Team DNF2016
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:18.29a2007
2.Relay Team 3:24.24a2006
3.Relay Team 3:25.12a2016
4.Relay Team 3:25.14a2010
5.Dewayne Duskin
Adam Willis
Wilson Mwago
Casey Knight
3:27.36a2009
6.Relay Team 3:27.65a2011
7.Kenneth Lewis
Jonathon Leonard
A.J. Wirts
Jacoby Bellard
3:33.01a2012
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 7:59.48a2016
2.Samuel Lewis
Casey Knight
Cole Thurman
Adam Willis
8:03.29a2009
3.Marc Andre Paulin
Josh Smith
Anthony Flores
Cody Knight
8:15.27a2006
4.Relay Team 8:17.57a2011
5.Relay Team 8:34.08a2010
 
Shot Put - 16lb
1.JrWilliam Coleman14.61m 2010
2.-Merlin Benefield14.58m 2009
3.-T.J. Tiefenbrunn13.12m 2006
4.-Antonio McBee12.43m 2010
5.JrTray'Veon Armstrong12.41m 2016
6.SoJeff Crouch12.12m 2012
7.JrTyrail Gardner11.58m 2014
8.SoCory Baker11.44m 2014
9.-Kyle Gilbert11.41m 2011
10.-Cornelius Dixson11.40m 2010
11.-Josh McClain11.36m 2010
12.-Stephan Kelly10.97m 2011
13.JrJonathon Leonard10.30m 2012
14.-Trey Kempter10.10m 2010
15.-Marque Black10.03m 2011
16.-Bryan Blackley9.16m 2009
 
Discus - 2kg
1.SoWilliam Coleman40.18m 2009
2.SrCory Baker36.20m 2016
3.-T.J. Tiefenbrunn35.31m 2006
4.JrTray'Veon Armstrong33.79m 2016
5.FrJeff Crouch32.58m 2011
6.-Antonio McBee32.15m 2010
7.-Josh McClain31.39m 2009
8.JrTyrail Gardner30.25m 2014
9.JrJonathon LeonardFOUL2012
 
Javelin - 800g
1.FrA.J. Wirts40.10m 2010
2.FrElias Melly37.10m 2010
3.-Josh McClain36.24m 2009
4.SoJeff Crouch35.50m 2012
5.SoCory Baker34.78m 2014
6.SoJonathon Leonard34.05m 2011
7.JrTyrail Gardner33.69m 2014
 
High Jump
1.SoAndrew Longboy2.05m 2012
2.SoTyler DavisDNS2012
 
Long Jump
1.SoTyler Davis7.07m 2012
2.-Darrell Madry6.71m 2009
3.FrDewayne Williams6.63m 2011
4.SoAursland Seymour6.46m 2012
5.FrTyler Brackett6.40m 2011
6.-Correy Webb6.01m 2009
7.-Marcus BruceFOUL2009
 
Triple Jump
1.JrByron Evans14.51m 2013
2.SoZhitavion Shelby13.97m 2015
3.SoTyler Davis13.69m 2012
4.-Darrell Madry12.70m 2009
5.FrTyler Brackett12.33m 2011
 
Hammer - 16lb
1.-Justin Andre55.72m 2009
2.SrCory Baker47.21m 2016
3.JrWilliam Coleman47.14m 2010
4.JrTray'Veon Armstrong46.21m 2016
5.-Josh McClain38.50m 2009
6.-Antonio McBee34.25m 2010
7.JrTyrail Gardner30.92m 2014
8.FrJeff Crouch30.73m 2011
 

 Womens

100 Meters
1.SoLinze Leimkuhler12.39a2006
2.FrRynita Anderson12.46a2010
3.JrShantelle Reynolds12.56a2006
4.SoKarletta Moncrief12.57a2006
5.-Deanna Sieckmann12.60a2010
6.SoDorothy Adams12.73a2016
7.FrBilli Pipes12.74a2012
8.SoWava Denito12.90a2010
9.FrCarnekia Burnett12.94a2011
10.-Deborah Elliott13.22a2010
11.FrShakeitha Coles13.28a2009
12.SoMya Brawley13.64aw2016
13.JrBria Miller13.74a2016
FrCecillee Kidd13.74a2012
15.FrBrianna Daniels14.11a2012
16.FrTrina Williams14.53a2010
 
200 Meters
1.FrBilli Pipes25.46a2012
2.SoDorothy Adams25.70a2016
3.-Deanna Sieckmann25.84a2010
4.SoWava Denito26.75aw2010
5.SoLinze Leimkuhler26.81a2006
6.JrShantelle Reynolds26.88a2006
7.-Deborah Elliott27.19aw2010
8.FrCarnekia Burnett27.30a2011
9.-Syndey Holloway27.35a2010
10.FrShakeitha Coles27.54a2009
11.SoShelby Thompson27.60a2011
12.SoMya Brawley29.07a2016
13.FrSerena Austin29.53a2010
14.-Always Young29.70a2010
15.SoTrina Williams31.34a2011
16.SrDaneka Brown31.49a2016
17.FrBrianna DanielsDNS2012
FrCecillee KiddDNS2012
 
400 Meters
1.SoDorothy Adams58.02a2016
2.FrSerena Austin60.29a2010
3.SoShelby Thompson60.89a2011
4.-Syndey Holloway64.33a2010
5.SoSydney Holloway66.50a2011
6.-Christine Dittmer70.00a2006
 
800 Meters
1.FrSarah Niemeier2:27.57a2012
2.FrTia Rider2:33.48a2012
3.FrHannah Wood2:36.47a2012
4.SoAriane O'Day2:36.95a2006
5.FrKristina Short2:38.51a2010
6.-Megumi Konbo2:39.92a2010
7.JrTaylor Whitacre2:45.03a2010
8.SoKiara Boyd3:05.43a2011
9.SoTrina Williams3:21.44a2011
 
1500 Meters
1.JrTaylor Whitacre5:19.04a2010
2.FrAmanda Buhr5:29.14a2011
 
3000m Racewalk
1.JrJessica Buchanan21:17.67a2006
 
5000 Meters
1.JrJessica Buchanan19:43.49a2006
2.JrTaylor Whitacre19:46.20a2010
3.JrNatalie Cotto-Garcia22:15.09a2012
 
5000m Racewalk
1.FrNatalie Cotto-Garcia36:14.11a2010
 
10,000 Meters
1.JrTaylor Whitacre43:14.60a2010
 
Marathon
1.SrSarah Niemeier3:20:25.00a2015
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.FrRynita Anderson14.79aw2010
2.JrBria Miller16.98aw2016
3.FrJervee Stuart17.53aw2016
4.SrDaneka Brown20.82a2016
5.SoTrina Williams21.25a2011
 
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.FrAussett Culberson66.46a2012
2.-April Stottlemyre72.09a2006
 
3k Steeplechase
1.FrJanell McKinney12:57.25a2006
2.SrAshley Charboneau13:17.17a2006
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 47.60a2007
2.Karletta Moncrief
Lynn Dettenwanger
Shantelle Reynolds
Linze Leimkuhler
48.23a2006
3.Relay Team 50.31a2010
4.Relay Team 51.06a2011
5.Shakeitha Coles
Wava Denito
Jenny Torres
Jennifer Asberry
52.40a2009
6.Aussett Culberson
Fanny UN Bertalan
Gabby Lovelace
Cecillee Kidd
53.15a2012
 
4x400 Relay
1.Cecillee Kidd
Fanny UN Bertalan
Dekel Nesbitt
Daniela Torres
4:10.36a2012
2.Relay Team 4:12.92a2010
3.Linze Leimkuhler
Shantelle Reynolds
April Stottlemyre
Lynn Dettenwanger
4:13.86a2006
4.Relay Team 4:24.53a2011
5.Wava Denito
Jenny Torres
Jennifer Asberry
Shakeitha Coles
4:33.99a2009
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jessica Buchanan
Ashley Charboneau
Janell McKinney
Ariane O'Day
11:05.20a2006
2.Relay Team 11:37.01a2010
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.FrSara Stafford13.62m 2010
2.FrSheena Carter11.35m 2009
3.-Laina Talimatiasi11.20m 2010
4.-Natalie Reische10.70m 2006
5.FrMolly Boevers9.96m 2010
6.JrAbbey Humphrey8.01m 2012
7.SoTrina Williams5.35m 2011
 
Discus - 1kg
1.SoMolly Boevers38.04m 2011
2.FrSheena Carter36.50m 2009
3.FrSara Stafford35.28m 2010
4.-Natalie Reische33.67m 2006
5.-Laina Talimatiasi30.86m 2010
6.FrAbbey Humphrey30.07m 2010
7.-Natalie Porter27.13m 2006
 
Javelin - 600g
1.-Natalie Poeter32.90m 2006
2.-Natalie Porter32.49m 2009
3.-Megumi Konbo30.85m 2010
4.FrAbbey Humphrey21.15m 2010
5.SoTrina Williams18.01m 2011
 
High Jump
1.FrRhiannon Kendrick1.67m 2010
2.FrGabby Lovelace1.55m 2011
3.FrAussett CulbersonDNS2012
SoTrina WilliamsNH2011
 
Long Jump
1.JrLynn Dettenwanger5.59m 2007
2.JrBrittney Brisco5.42m 2015
3.FrGabby Lovelace5.24m 2011
4.FrAmishea Wilson5.23m 2007
5.-Alva'Nita Mosby5.10m 2010
6.-Jennifer Asberry4.80m 2009
7.FrCarnekia Burnett4.73m 2011
8.FrDaniela Torres4.47m 2012
9.SoTrina Williams4.42m 2011
10.SrDaneka Brown4.15m 2016
11.-Megumi Konbo4.11m 2010
12.FrDekel NesbittDNS2012
 
Triple Jump
1.SoLynn Dettenwanger11.22m 2006
2.-Alva'Nita Mosby10.26m 2010
3.-Jennifer Asberry10.24m 2009
4.FrGabby Lovelace10.23m 2011
5.FrDaniela Torres9.36m 2012
6.JrTrina Williams9.35m 2012
 
Hammer - 4kg
1.FrSheena Carter45.46m 2009
2.SoSara Stafford38.00m 2011
3.-Natalie Reische32.78m 2006
4.FrAbbey Humphrey29.97m 2010
5.-Laina Talimatiasi26.77m 2010
 
Heptathlon Score
1.SoTrina Williams16822011