Switch to
Indoor
College Junior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Brad South
11.23
(1.3)
PR
2009
2.
Jr
Eric Peters
11.48
PR
2014
3.
Jr
Andy Dougherty
11.55
(.7)
PR
2013
4.
Jr
James Farnan
11.58
(2.9)
PR
2017
5.
Jr
Ryan Gass
11.68
(-1.0)
PR
2010
6.
Jr
Logan Roberts
11.77
(.4)
2019
7.
Jr
Wes Brown
11.97
(3.4)
PR
2017
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Austin Freiberg
22.35
(2.9)
PR
2023
2.
Jr
Brad South
22.42
(-.1)
PR
2009
3.
Jr
James Farnan
23.18
(2.2)
PR
2017
4.
Jr
Nick Grove
23.34
(1.9)
PR
2010
5.
Jr
Jaden Anderson
23.86
(5.6)
PR
2022
6.
Jr
Lane Ausdemore
24.06
(3.5)
PR
2021
7.
Jr
Wes Brown
24.20
(2.2)
2017
8.
Jr
Anthony Henriks
28.74
(1.7)
PR
2011
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Brad South
48.98
PR
2009
2.
Jr
Nick Misukanis
50.23
PR
2014
3.
Jr
Andy Dougherty
50.52
2013
4.
Jr
Jeremiah Avise Rouse
50.53
PR
2009
5.
Jr
James Farnan
50.81
PR
2017
6.
Jr
Logan Roberts
51.03
2019
7.
Jr
Tyler Janssen
51.17
PR
2023
8.
Jr
Brian Gesink
51.55
PR
2010
9.
Jr
Nick Grove
51.63
2010
10.
Jr
Ethan Van Briesen
51.93
PR
2014
11.
Jr
Lane Ausdemore
53.29
PR
2021
12.
Jr
Wes Brown
53.36
PR
2017
13.
Jr
Joel Van Wyk
53.48
2011
14.
Jr
Jaden Anderson
53.60
2022
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Brian Gesink
1:53.39
PR
2010
2.
Jr
Jacob Green
1:53.64
PR
2017
3.
Jr
Jay Welp
1:53.76
PR
2014
4.
Jr
Kyle Hiser
1:55.38
PR
2016
5.
Jr
Drew Schiltz
1:55.43
2016
6.
Jr
Alec DeVries
1:55.47
PR
2016
7.
Jr
Camden Beller
1:56.93
2021
8.
Jr
Eric Koithan
1:57.90
PR
2014
9.
Jr
Tyler Janssen
1:57.99
PR
2023
10.
Jr
Tyler Carney
1:59.98
2021
11.
Jr
Jason Kenny
2:00.14
2017
12.
Jr
Alex Weborg
2:00.73
PR
2009
13.
Jr
Kyle Borchers
2:01.55
PR
2014
14.
Jr
Michael Rizzi
2:02.53
PR
2019
15.
Jr
Todd Wolf
2:03.21
2010
16.
Jr
Garrett Wall
2:05.10
PR
2016
17.
Jr
Sean Skillern
2:06.78
2016
18.
Jr
Logan Roberts
2:08.61
PR
2019
19.
Jr
Jack Campbell
2:15.52
PR
2022
20.
Jr
Jacob Simpson
2:21.43
PR
2016
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Taylor Chapman
3:52.94
PR
2013
2.
Jr
Alec DeVries
4:00.76
2016
3.
Jr
Brian Gesink
4:02.61
2010
4.
Jr
Eric Koithan
4:05.40
PR
2014
5.
Jr
Jay Welp
4:05.67
PR
2014
6.
Jr
Drew Schiltz
4:07.59
2016
7.
Jr
Sean Skillern
4:09.82
PR
2016
8.
Jr
Jason Kenny
4:10.35
PR
2017
9.
Jr
Jacob Green
4:10.78
PR
2017
10.
Jr
Todd Wolf
4:12.68
PR
2010
11.
Jr
A.J. Janssen
4:12.90
2017
12.
Jr
Tyler Carney
4:17.33
2021
13.
Jr
Quinn Groff
4:21.54
2016
14.
Jr
Mason Welker
4:21.74
PR
2023
15.
Jr
Alex Weborg
4:22.70
PR
2009
16.
Jr
Garrett Wall
4:22.88
2016
17.
Jr
Jacob Scott
4:23.27
PR
2016
18.
Jr
Tanner Arens
4:23.54
PR
2023
19.
Jr
Michael Rizzi
4:29.82
PR
2019
20.
Jr
Zachary Waite
4:34.46
PR
2016
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
A.J. Janssen
15:29.80
PR
2017
2.
Jr
Sean Skillern
16:17.13
PR
2016
3.
Jr
Jacob Simpson
16:49.14
PR
2016
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Dan Larscheid
33:08.22
PR
2014
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Austin Freiberg
14.13
(1.8)
PR
2023
2.
Jr
Reece Jackson
14.59
(.6)
PR
2018
3.
Jr
Andy Dougherty
14.98
(1.1)
PR
2013
4.
Jr
Chase Hiser
15.74
(2.1)
PR
2019
5.
Jr
Cooper Christians
15.91
(.9)
PR
2022
6.
Jr
Tyler Wattier
17.07
PR
2014
7.
Jr
Austin Mumm
17.45
PR
2014
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Chase Hiser
55.21
2019
2.
Jr
Kyle Hiser
55.26
PR
2016
3.
Jr
Austin Freiberg
55.30
PR
2023
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Garret Ehlers
9:06.17
PR
2013
2.
Jr
Sean Skillern
9:52.63
2016
3.
Jr
Alex Weborg
10:09.06
PR
2009
4.
Jr
Todd Wolf
10:15.54
PR
2010
5.
Jr
Jacob Scott
10:19.89
PR
2016
6.
Jr
Quinn Groff
10:36.71
2016
7.
Jr
Zachary Waite
10:41.06
PR
2016
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Andy Dougherty
12.51m
PR
2013
2.
Jr
Jacob Chambers
11.65m
2011
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Colton Tracy
47.44m
PR
2017
2.
Jr
Andy Dougherty
38.45m
2013
3.
Jr
Tristan Harris
30.96m
2019
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Andy Dougherty
55.85m
PR
2013
2.
Jr
Brad South
53.82m
2009
3.
Jr
Ely Fundermann
48.48m
PR
2022
4.
Jr
Tyler Wattier
47.52m
PR
2014
5.
Jr
Drew Schiltz
47.44m
2016
6.
Jr
Brian Johnston
44.65m
2019
7.
Jr
Tyler Janssen
44.27m
2023
8.
Jr
Austin Mumm
44.12m
PR
2014
9.
Jr
Colton Tracy
38.08m
2017
10.
Jr
Tristan Harris
37.61m
2019
High Jump
1.
Jr
Ryan Gass
2.06m
PR
2010
2.
Jr
Andrew Christen
2.01m
2014
3.
Jr
Cooper Christians
1.90m
PR
2022
4.
Jr
Andy Dougherty
1.85m
PR
2013
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Andy Dougherty
3.90m
PR
2013
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Shaun Ryan
6.81m
(6.4)
2013
2.
Jr
Andy Dougherty
6.53m
(-1.7)
2013
3.
Jr
Miles Gebel
6.34m
(.7)
PR
2019
4.
Jr
Ryan Gass
6.02m
PR
2010
Jr
Brian Johnston
6.02m
PR
2019
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Brian Johnston
12.64m
(.1)
PR
2019
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Jeramiah Schrock
44.76m
2006
2.
Jr
Jacob Chambers
44.70m
2011
3.
Jr
Isaac Henn
35.31m
2023
Decathlon -
1.
Jr
Andy Dougherty
6929
PR
2013
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Neeia Cooperwood
11.89
PR
2014
2.
Jr
Eleka Joseph
12.29
(4.2)
PR
2017
3.
Jr
Betsy Ridout
12.94
2021
4.
Jr
Callie Yeakel
13.25
(2.7)
PR
2022
5.
Jr
Kirsten Brockhoff
13.92
(5.3)
PR
2016
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Neeia Cooperwood
24.11
2014
2.
Jr
Betsy Ridout
24.89
PR
2021
3.
Jr
Aurora Arevalo
25.41
(2.3)
PR
2018
4.
Jr
Eleka Joseph
25.59
2017
5.
Jr
Taylor Hudson
27.55
(3.7)
PR
2016
6.
Jr
Brianna Sleezer
27.97
(.2)
PR
2021
7.
Jr
Emily Chicoine
28.00
2023
8.
Jr
Kirsten Brockhoff
30.40
(6.3)
2016
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Neeia Cooperwood
55.41
PR
2014
2.
Jr
Eleka Joseph
58.61
2017
3.
Jr
Margo Stanforth
58.79
PR
2009
4.
Jr
Betsy Ridout
59.36
PR
2021
5.
Jr
Emily Chicoine
1:00.05
2023
6.
Jr
Theresa Cook
1:01.28
PR
2009
7.
Jr
Heather Hoefs
1:01.85
PR
2010
8.
Jr
Jessica Hudelson
1:02.56
2011
9.
Jr
Sonora Foresman
1:03.92
2019
10.
Jr
Kate Mathes
1:13.54
PR
2016
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Michelle Mumm
2:14.99
2017
2.
Jr
Jessica Hudelson
2:16.91
2011
3.
Jr
Tiffany Shepherd
2:18.44
PR
2016
4.
Jr
Jo McKibben
2:18.50
PR
2021
5.
Jr
Heather Hoefs
2:19.13
PR
2010
6.
Jr
Erin Lynn Keitges
2:20.24
PR
2009
7.
Jr
Jennifer Petsche
2:21.33
PR
2014
8.
Jr
Emily Chicoine
2:21.86
PR
2023
9.
Jr
Michelle Sanchez
2:22.52
PR
2023
10.
Jr
Clare Kortlever
2:25.15
PR
2019
11.
Jr
Monica Olson
2:26.98
PR
2023
12.
Jr
Macie Moore
2:27.42
2021
13.
Jr
Rachel Barkema
2:28.07
2021
14.
Jr
Aurora Arevalo
2:28.57
PR
2018
15.
Jr
Theresa Cook
2:28.74
PR
2009
16.
Jr
Sonora Foresman
2:29.37
PR
2019
17.
Jr
Jenna Dirkx
2:30.99
2021
18.
Jr
Allison Higgins
2:32.42
2017
19.
Jr
Tenna Beel
2:35.20
2021
20.
Jr
Kate Mathes
2:39.22
PR
2016
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Jessica Hudelson
4:31.78
PR
2011
2.
Jr
Michelle Mumm
4:38.00
2017
3.
Jr
Kara Nelson
4:44.20
PR
2010
4.
Jr
Tiffany Shepherd
4:44.88
PR
2016
5.
Jr
Erin Lynn Keitges
4:52.73
PR
2009
6.
Jr
Jo McKibben
4:58.22
2021
7.
Jr
Kristine Honomichl
4:59.07
2022
8.
Jr
Allison Higgins
5:03.49
2017
9.
Jr
Monica Olson
5:04.94
PR
2023
10.
Jr
Macie Moore
5:14.69
2021
11.
Jr
Alex George
5:15.75
2019
12.
Jr
Mariah Wills
5:19.81
PR
2016
13.
Jr
Katlynn Schreiner
5:22.93
PR
2017
14.
Jr
Michelle Sanchez
5:24.14
PR
2023
15.
Jr
Rachel Barkema
5:28.18
2021
16.
Jr
Jasmine Glasgo
5:29.15
2016
17.
Jr
Jenna Dirkx
5:29.67
PR
2021
18.
Jr
Kate Mathes
5:33.20
2016
19.
Jr
Rachel Kenny
5:46.70
2022
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Lydia Ford
5:43.20
PR
2011
2.
Jr
Tressa Miller
5:56.45
PR
2011
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Erin Lynn Keitges
10:33.16
PR
2009
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Kristine Honomichl
17:52.18
2022
2.
Jr
Kara Nelson
17:58.99
PR
2010
3.
Jr
Erin Lynn Keitges
18:03.99
PR
2009
4.
Jr
Tiffany Shepherd
18:26.69
PR
2016
5.
Jr
Nicole Ausborn
18:55.11
PR
2014
6.
Jr
Allison Higgins
20:33.59
PR
2017
7.
Jr
Alex George
20:35.49
2019
8.
Jr
Lisa Grosvenor
21:33.69
2011
9.
Jr
Jasmine Glasgo
22:20.80
PR
2016
10.
Jr
Rachel Kenny
25:00.00
2022
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Kristine Honomichl
39:22.96
PR
2022
2.
Jr
Alex George
40:54.62
2019
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Hope Morken
15.49
(9.8)
2022
2.
Jr
Katie Atkins
15.59
(4.8)
PR
2016
3.
Jr
Aurora Arevalo
15.85
(.4)
2018
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Callie Yeakel
1:04.22
PR
2022
2.
Jr
Hope Morken
1:08.64
2022
3.
Jr
Katie Atkins
1:08.82
PR
2016
4.
Jr
Sarah Bosch
1:09.66
2022
5.
Jr
Morgan Roberts
1:11.36
2021
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Erin Lynn Keitges
11:03.60
PR
2009
2.
Jr
Kara Nelson
11:13.12
2010
3.
Jr
Allison Higgins
11:29.77
PR
2017
4.
Jr
Nicole Ausborn
12:02.08
PR
2014
5.
Jr
Jo McKibben
12:33.56
PR
2021
6.
Jr
Tenna Beel
12:55.97
2021
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Meagan Anderson
11.39m
2017
2.
Jr
Holly Brock
11.07m
2017
3.
Jr
Aurora Arevalo
10.78m
2018
4.
Jr
Amber Price
9.59m
2009
5.
Jr
Brynlee Loptin
9.40m
PR
2019
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Kaylee Van Voorst
39.53m
PR
2017
2.
Jr
Casey Schuster
39.51m
2016
3.
Jr
Meagan Anderson
36.72m
PR
2017
4.
Jr
Brynlee Loptin
31.25m
2019
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Kati Kneifl
46.84m
2018
2.
Jr
Emily Keim
37.72m
PR
2016
3.
Jr
Vanessa Warzecha
37.54m
2008
4.
Jr
Aurora Arevalo
37.28m
2018
5.
Jr
Kaylee Van Voorst
36.12m
PR
2017
6.
Jr
Emily Chicoine
33.00m
PR
2023
7.
Jr
Meagan Anderson
31.95m
2017
8.
Jr
Ariel Gass
30.66m
PR
2014
9.
Jr
Kaelin Armstrong
25.95m
2021
High Jump
1.
Jr
Aurora Arevalo
1.56m
2018
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Neeia Cooperwood
5.92m
2014
2.
Jr
Elizabeth Bohlmann
5.18m
2017
3.
Jr
Aurora Arevalo
5.04m
(.0)
2018
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Meagan Anderson
46.20m
PR
2017
2.
Jr
Amber Price
43.23m
2009
3.
Jr
Ariel Gass
42.32m
PR
2014
4.
Jr
Brynlee Loptin
40.31m
2019
5.
Jr
Kaylee Van Voorst
39.63m
PR
2017
6.
Jr
Holly Brock
35.66m
2017
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Aurora Arevalo
4749
2018