Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Gr
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
RS
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Yard Dash
1.
-
Houston Williamson
10.14c
1965
800 Meters
1.
So
Alfonso Parsare
1:54.98
2023
2.
So
Jared Marchegger
1:56.92
2022
1500 Meters
1.
So
Jared Marchegger
3:53.71
2022
2.
Sr
Celime Garcia
3:54.22
2024
3.
So
Daniel Sayo
3:55.81
2023
4.
Fr
Alfonso Parsare
3:58.94
2022
5.
Fr
Tryon Jardin
3:59.90
2023
6.
So
Soma Baligad
4:00.13
2023
7.
Jr
Sergio Mazon
4:00.39
2024
8.
Fr
Dillon Walker
4:01.88
2024
9.
Jr
Matthew Kruse
4:02.53
2023
10.
Fr
Ryan Petzing
4:02.59
2022
11.
-
Eddie Yunker
4:02.89
2024
12.
Jr
Alexander Mendoza
4:05.55
2022
13.
RS
Danyom Yosief
4:06.72
2023
14.
So
Kyle Elias
4:07.73
2022
15.
So
Zander Simone
4:07.91
2023
16.
Fr
Massimiliano Antonio
4:08.71
2021
17.
So
Pierce Simpkins
4:09.26
2023
1 Mile
1.
So
Jared Marchegger
4:12.03
2022
2.
Sr
Celime Garcia
4:16.13
2024
3.
-
Esteba Valle
4:18.0h
1965
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Daniel Sayo
8:13.32
2024
2.
So
Adam Sjolund
8:23.97
2022
3.
So
Tryon Jardin
8:24.23
2024
4.
Jr
Carson Leavitt
8:25.24
2022
5.
Jr
Andrew Ribeiro
8:31.89
2022
6.
Fr
Jaedyn Chase
8:34.86
2024
7.
So
Celime Garcia
8:46.15
2022
8.
Fr
Jackson Hammons
8:47.33
2024
9.
Jr
Pierce Simpkins
8:49.67
2024
10.
Jr
Alexander Mendoza
8:52.16
2022
11.
Fr
Soma Baligad
8:53.70
2022
12.
So
Brian Kipchumba
9:00.75
2022
3 Miles
1.
-
Don McCarthy
14:25.4h
1965
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Adam Sjolund
14:11.64
2023
2.
Sr
Tom Wysocki
14:14.50
1978
3.
Fr
Daniel Sayo
14:18.70
2022
4.
Jr
Carson Leavitt
14:26.07
2022
5.
Fr
Tryon Jardin
14:30.40
2023
6.
RS
Danyom Yosief
14:34.80
2023
7.
Sr
Andrew Ribeiro
14:34.97
2023
8.
Jr
Celime Garcia
14:37.20
2023
9.
So
Zander Simone
14:38.71
2023
10.
So
Sergio Mazon
14:38.80
2023
11.
So
Soma Baligad
14:46.43
2023
12.
Fr
Jaedyn Chase
14:59.56
2024
13.
Fr
Jackson Hammons
15:05.31
2024
14.
Fr
Dillon Walker
15:11.41
2024
15.
Jr
Alexander Mendoza
15:12.13
2022
16.
Fr
Jared Marchegger
15:14.28
2021
17.
Fr
Kyle Elias
15:18.62
2021
18.
-
Cris Kubatko
15:21.18
2023
19.
Jr
Matthew Kruse
15:25.23
2023
20.
So
Pierce Simpkins
15:26.91
2023
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Adam Sjolund
29:17.29
2023
120y Hurdles - 42"
1.
-
Otis Burrell
14.84c
1966
440y Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Bill Perry
52.34c
1966
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Tryon Jardin
9:20.65
2023
2.
Fr
Jared Marchegger
9:48.68
2021
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
-
Howard Briles
16.64m
1966
Discus - 2kg
1.
-
Alex Darnes
50.05m
1965
2.
-
Otis Robertson
49.31m
1965
Javelin - 800g-1984
1.
-
Unk Cutler
75.34m
1982
High Jump
1.
-
Otis Burrell
2.03m
1966
2.
-
Jay Edwards
1.93m
1965
Long Jump
1.
-
Houston Williamson
7.40m
1965
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Schavi Hill
7.80
2009
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Samantha Calhoun
11.58
(2.7)
2013
2.
So
Makeya White
11.59
(2.6)
2016
3.
Sr
Angelica Earls
11.60
(2.8)
2013
4.
Sr
Emily Costello
11.61
(2.0)
2022
5.
Fr
*
Magdalene George
11.67
(1.9)
2024
6.
Jr
Bonet Henderson
11.79
(1.2)
2023
7.
Sr
Kashae Knox
11.86
(4.0)
2016
8.
So
Alyssa Porter
11.88
(2.6)
2016
9.
So
Anita Momodu
11.92
(.5)
2013
10.
So
Jamila Carter
11.98
(.4)
2002
11.
Jr
Tanisha Hawkins
12.01
(1.8)
2013
12.
So
Jerita Wilson
12.05
(4.6)
2004
13.
Fr
Melinda Ferenczi
12.06
2018
14.
Fr
Katherine Surin
12.11
(.9)
2015
15.
Jr
Shaina Wright
12.12
(2.1)
2007
16.
So
Lilly Gregg
12.13
(1.8)
2022
Jr
Frankie-Jo Olmos
12.13
(.5)
2000
18.
So
Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola
12.19
2015
19.
Sr
Analisa Serrano
12.20
(3.3)
2009
Jr
Baylee Hearns
12.20
(.4)
2013
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Emily Costello
23.19
(.4)
2023
2.
Sr
Samantha Calhoun
23.95
(.1)
2013
3.
Jr
Bonet Henderson
24.02
(1.1)
2023
4.
So
Makeya White
24.13
(4.5)
2016
5.
Jr
Tanisha Hawkins
24.15
(1.3)
2013
6.
So
Annalies Kalma
24.22
(1.9)
2024
7.
Fr
Katherine Surin
24.23
(2.7)
2015
8.
Fr
Magdalene George
24.24
(1.0)
2024
9.
So
Angelica Earls
24.29
(.3)
2011
10.
Fr
Melinda Ferenczi
24.33
2018
11.
Fr
Kashae Knox
24.44
(.3)
2012
12.
Jr
Shaina Wright
24.55
(1.8)
2007
13.
So
Anita Momodu
24.58
(3.0)
2013
14.
So
Alyssa Porter
24.66
(2.2)
2016
15.
Sr
Franziska Kindt
24.67
(1.5)
2017
16.
So
Lilly Gregg
24.71
(3.6)
2022
17.
Sr
Ciara McMillan
24.79
2007
18.
So
*
Natasha Chetty
24.81
2024
Fr
Kylee Parsons
24.81
(3.5)
2024
So
Halyn Senegal
24.81
(.7)
2023
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Emily Costello
52.90
2023
2.
Fr
Katherine Surin
54.36
2015
3.
So
*
Annalies Kalma
54.53
2024
4.
So
Halyn Senegal
54.95
2023
5.
Fr
Shante Winters
54.98
2003
6.
Sr
Lauren Green
55.66
2021
7.
Sr
Sabreena Jones
56.16
2004
Jr
Lilly Gregg
56.16
2023
9.
Sr
Deirdre Pettigrue
56.24
2011
10.
Fr
Kylee Parsons
56.36
2024
11.
Sr
Brittany Mixie
56.58
2000
12.
Sr
Cristina Hibbert
56.67
2010
13.
Fr
Melinda Ferenczi
56.86
2018
14.
So
Janita Jones
56.96
2001
15.
Sr
Carolyn Ross
57.02
2023
16.
So
Shanee Martin
57.15
2012
17.
Jr
Christina Smith
57.24
2013
18.
Jr
Janette Flowers
57.25
2004
19.
Fr
Alex Jones-Patten
57.29
2007
20.
Fr
OkeOghene Ovedje
57.38
2024
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Kali Baker
2:04.99
2004
2.
So
Halyn Senegal
2:05.12
2023
3.
Jr
Nicole Petty
2:05.74
2004
4.
Jr
Nicole McRae
2:06.27
2004
5.
So
Mariah Gramolini
2:08.38
2012
6.
So
Julie Hinton
2:09.60
2003
7.
Jr
Eliza McCall
2:09.88
2019
8.
Sr
Samantha Diaz
2:10.43
2013
9.
Sr
Lindsay Roberson
2:11.51
2003
10.
Fr
Alison Graf
2:11.61
2022
11.
Sr
Zanae Jones
2:11.83
2019
12.
Fr
Raegan Gorzeman
2:11.87
2021
13.
Jr
LaNaya Wattree
2:11.90
2007
14.
Jr
Karoline Sauer
2:11.96
2019
15.
Sr
Tabatha Walford
2:12.75
2022
16.
So
Reighan Fisher
2:12.86
2015
17.
Fr
Erika Robtoy
2:13.25
2019
18.
So
Christy Works
2:13.28
2010
19.
Fr
Mikayla Shults
2:13.39
2019
20.
Sr
Nicole Wadden
2:13.57
2017
1500 Meters
1.
So
Samantha Diaz
4:23.01
2011
2.
So
Charlotte Schonbeck
4:23.24
2007
3.
Sr
Emily Myers
4:27.14
2017
4.
Fr
Marije Hijman
4:30.30
2023
5.
Sr
Christa Avena
4:30.63
2009
6.
Sr
Caitlin Devitt-Payne
4:31.39
2016
7.
Jr
April Fitzgerald
4:31.57
2004
8.
Sr
Kali Baker
4:32.02
2007
9.
Jr
Tabatha Walford
4:32.94
2021
10.
Sr
Lindsay Roberson
4:33.26
2003
11.
Fr
Stefanie Ortega
4:33.43
2017
12.
Jr
Emily Clarke
4:33.98
2023
13.
So
Lindsey Adams
4:35.08
2017
14.
Sr
Erika Root
4:35.91
2017
15.
So
Nicole McRae
4:35.92
2003
16.
Fr
Alison Graf
4:36.02
2022
17.
So
Meagan Wood
4:37.60
2016
18.
Fr
Samantha Davis
4:39.28
2008
19.
Jr
Erin Seward
4:39.46
2002
20.
Fr
Jenifer McEntire
4:39.63
2011
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Emily Clarke
9:45.66
2024
2.
Fr
Jenna Huber
9:56.66
2003
3.
Sr
Stefanie Ortega
10:06.02
2021
4.
Jr
Claire Nelson
10:06.28
2024
5.
Fr
Erin Seward
10:17.63
2000
6.
So
Emma Garrard
10:22.37
2002
7.
Jr
Tabatha Walford
10:25.46
2021
8.
Fr
Alexis Melendrez
10:28.25
2019
9.
So
Carli Corpus
10:34.79
2019
10.
Jr
Ashley Holt
10:37.15
2006
11.
Sr
Paige Penrose
10:41.27
2024
12.
Jr
Shannon Palladino
10:43.17
2019
13.
So
Rheanna Jackson
11:54.34
2021
14.
Fr
Imogen Olvera
11:55.74
2021
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Lindsey Sickler
16:13.30
2019
2.
Jr
Emily Myers
16:22.81
2015
3.
Fr
Morgin Coonfield
16:35.41
2018
4.
So
Amanda Moreno
16:35.67
2009
5.
Jr
Emily Clarke
16:36.01
2023
6.
Fr
Tierney Wolfgram
16:44.15
2021
7.
Jr
Lindsey Adams
16:45.07
2018
8.
So
Virginia Johnson
16:52.93
2004
9.
So
Demerey Kirsch
17:02.16
2013
10.
So
Marissa Suan
17:04.03
2017
11.
Sr
Stefanie Ortega
17:08.38
2021
12.
Fr
Hiley Dobbs
17:16.83
2017
13.
Jr
Jody Carlsen
17:18.15
2000
14.
So
Helen Mino-Faukner
17:22.53
2017
15.
Sr
Kalia Pfeffer
17:25.10
2022
16.
Sr
Julie Pedersen
17:26.75
2014
17.
Fr
Jordan Burke
17:26.78
2009
18.
Sr
Amanda Gramly
17:28.38
2008
19.
Jr
Tabatha Walford
17:29.19
2021
20.
Fr
Alexis Melendrez
17:33.77
2019
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Hiley Dobbs
34:33.91
2019
2.
Jr
Emily Clarke
34:37.35
2023
3.
So
Morgin Coonfield
34:39.64
2019
4.
Jr
Emily Myers
34:58.09
2015
5.
So
Jenna Huber
35:23.77
2004
6.
So
Lauryn Massic
35:44.89
2019
7.
Jr
Marissa Suan
36:14.89
2018
8.
Fr
Alexis Melendrez
37:04.40
2019
9.
So
Helen Mino-Faukner
37:18.80
2017
10.
Sr
Anna Preciado
37:27.03
2016
11.
So
Kate Rye
37:43.08
2021
12.
Jr
Julie Pedersen
38:14.98
2013
13.
Jr
Alma Janet Martinez
38:20.30
2010
14.
So
Amanda Moreno
38:23.40
2009
15.
Sr
Samantha Diaz
38:29.15
2014
16.
So
Shannon Palladino
38:39.97
2018
17.
Jr
Natalia Jarawka
39:09.40
2009
18.
Jr
Gloria Sosa
39:22.71
2012
19.
So
Jordan Burke
39:41.02
2010
20.
Sr
Nicole Painter
40:25.57
2013
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Analisa Serrano
8.66
2009
2.
So
Gina Deckard
8.71
2009
3.
So
Aubrie Neil
8.82
2009
4.
Jr
Jennifer Boswell
10.41
2009
5.
Jr
Felicia Ladson
11.72
2009
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola
13.20
(2.4)
2017
2.
So
Nicola Ader
13.61
(2.0)
2019
3.
Sr
Nicole Wadden
13.70
(2.1)
2017
4.
Jr
Sarah Marske
13.72
(.8)
2023
5.
Sr
Analisa Serrano
13.74
(1.4)
2009
Jr
Gina Deckard
13.74
(.4)
2010
7.
Sr
Allison Sewell
13.95
(.5)
2003
8.
So
Agnese Mulatero
14.04
(3.5)
2019
9.
Jr
Chanika Corley
14.06
(-.9)
2002
10.
So
April Pate
14.13
(1.3)
2010
11.
Sr
Atoya Shaw
14.27
(.0)
2000
12.
Sr
Cristina Hibbert
14.30
(2.1)
2010
13.
Jr
Andrea Stark
14.31
(2.9)
2019
14.
So
Kereiona Johnson
14.37
(2.7)
2009
15.
Jr
Deborah Amoah
14.39
(.2)
2012
16.
Jr
Ashley Land
14.42
(1.1)
2007
17.
So
Erin Kelly
14.43
2000
18.
Fr
Johanna Haas
14.45
(2.0)
2023
19.
Jr
Hanah Smrt
14.50
(1.0)
2021
20.
Fr
Anna Maria Sommerfeld
14.51
(.0)
2019
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
April Pate
47.39
2009
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Karoline Sauer
58.42
2019
2.
Sr
Brooke Wilson
59.33
2000
3.
Sr
Carolyn Ross
59.37
2023
4.
Sr
Polly Smith
1:00.18
2009
5.
Sr
Cristina Hibbert
1:00.34
2010
6.
So
Nora Beinlich
1:00.81
2018
7.
So
Chanika Corley
1:01.14
2001
8.
So
Alexandra Tierney
1:01.16
2016
9.
Sr
Franziska Kindt
1:01.23
2017
10.
Fr
Melia Middleton
1:01.59
2024
11.
So
Kylie Burton
1:02.11
2022
12.
Fr
*
OkeOghene Ovedje
1:02.23
2024
13.
Jr
Allison Sewell
1:02.25
2002
14.
Jr
Aislynn Mueller
1:02.35
2012
15.
Sr
Chaika Corley
1:02.87
2003
16.
So
Agnese Mulatero
1:02.88
2019
17.
Fr
Sarah Prout
1:03.73
2004
18.
Jr
Maranda Brownson
1:03.78
2004
19.
Sr
Jennifer Bauer
1:03.79
2007
20.
So
April Pate
1:03.80
2010
2k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Emily Myers
6:47.10
2017
2.
So
Cora Gallop
6:53.14
2017
3.
Sr
Samantha Diaz
7:02.86
2014
4.
Sr
Sidney Root
7:05.82
2017
5.
Sr
Erika Root
7:07.49
2017
6.
Jr
Demerey Kirsch
7:09.51
2014
7.
Fr
Adriana Barich
7:21.64
2017
8.
Fr
Madelyn Shipman
7:49.16
2022
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Emily Myers
10:00.32
2017
2.
Sr
Lindsey Sickler
10:04.66
2019
3.
So
Cora Gallop
10:14.73
2017
4.
Jr
Lindsey Adams
10:16.22
2018
5.
So
Virginia Johnson
10:28.34
2004
6.
Jr
Demerey Kirsch
10:28.57
2014
7.
So
Morgin Coonfield
10:30.91
2019
8.
Jr
April Fitzgerald
10:38.37
2004
9.
Sr
McKenna Evans
10:38.82
2018
10.
Fr
Marije Hijman
10:40.09
2023
11.
Sr
Tiffany Tandy
10:43.65
2009
12.
Jr
Erika Root
10:45.50
2015
13.
Sr
Sidney Root
10:45.84
2017
14.
Sr
Christa Avena
10:47.21
2009
15.
So
Natalia Jarawka
10:52.71
2007
16.
So
Erin Seward
10:53.99
2001
17.
So
Jenifer McEntire
10:59.33
2012
18.
So
Carli Corpus
11:02.68
2019
19.
Sr
Christy Works
11:07.24
2013
20.
Jr
Anna Preciado
11:09.20
2015
4x100 Relay
1.
Samantha Calhoun
Angelica Earls
Tanisha Hawkins
Kashae Knox
44.37
2013
2.
Bonet Henderson
Emily Costello
Lilly Gregg
Rayven Nealey
45.15
2023
3.
Makeya White
Kashae Knox
Alyssa Porter
Katherine Surin
45.70
2015
4.
Relay Team
45.77
2016
5.
Kylee Parsons
Bonet Henderson
Annalies Kalma
Magdalene George
45.92
2024
6.
Brooke Carson
Emily Costello
Lauren Green
Lilly Gregg
46.24
2021
7.
Lilly Gregg
Emily Costello
Sarah Marske
Rayven Nealey
46.32
2022
8.
Relay Team
46.47
2017
Baylee Hearns
Angelica Earls
Deborah Amoah
April Pate
46.47
2011
10.
Dezirae Pennington
Melinda Ferenczi
Brittany Graves
Karoline Sauer
46.74
2018
11.
Relay Team
46.80
2007
12.
Relay Team
46.82
2009
13.
Relay Team
46.84
2002
14.
Relay Team
46.97
2000
15.
Shaina Wright
Jerita Wilson
Kristin Singleton
Ciara McMillan
47.03
2006
16.
Relay Team
47.14
2001
17.
Relay Team
47.22
2003
18.
Makeya White
Emily Costello
Karoline Sauer
Gifty Nkansah
47.26
2019
19.
Relay Team
47.29
2004
20.
Olivia Morgan
Cristina Hibbert
Gina Deckard
Deirdre Pettigrue
47.46
2010
4x400 Relay
1.
Halyn Senegal
Emily Costello
Annalies Kalma
Carolyn Ross
3:33.85
2023
2.
Lilly Gregg
Emily Costello
Kylie Burton
Carolyn Ross
3:43.38
2022
3.
Lauren Green
Emily Costello
Karoline Sauer
Eliza McCall
3:43.95
2019
4.
Lilly Gregg
Emily Costello
Reagan Gorzeman
Lauren Green
3:44.17
2021
5.
Relay Team
3:44.89
2000
6.
Relay Team
3:45.37
2004
7.
Shanee Martin
Samantha Calhoun
Angelica Earls
Tanisha Hawkins
3:45.56
2013
8.
Relay Team
3:45.78
2017
9.
Dezirae Pennington
Melinda Ferenczi
Karoline Sauer
Brittany Graves
3:46.29
2018
10.
*
Kylee Parsons
Annalies Kalma
Melia Middleton
Halyn Senegal
3:47.03
2024
11.
Brittany Graves
Mofiyinfolu Olusola
Dezirae Pennington
Katherine Surin
3:48.90
2015
12.
Shanee Martin
Mariah Gramolini
Aislynn Mueller
Anne Underwood
3:49.70
2012
13.
Deirdre Pettigrue
April Pate
Christy Works
Cristina Hibbert
3:50.45
2010
14.
Relay Team
3:50.50
2001
15.
Christina Smith
Deirdre Pettigrue
Olivia Morgan
Angelica Earls
3:50.53
2011
16.
Relay Team
3:51.86
2007
17.
Relay Team
3:52.32
2003
18.
Rosana Medina
Polly Smith
LaNaya Wattree
Shaina Wright
3:53.18
2006
19.
Relay Team
3:53.38
2009
20.
Relay Team
3:53.43
2002
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Kerri Simmons
16.22m
2013
2.
Jr
Brandi French
15.17m
2018
3.
Sr
Stephanie Tietjen
14.74m
2003
4.
Jr
Anna Dubois
14.49m
2017
5.
Jr
Jamie Martino
13.97m
2005
6.
So
Constance McAlman
13.69m
2008
7.
Jr
Sarah Woydziak
13.66m
2004
8.
So
Inger Appanaitis
13.51m
2006
9.
Fr
Kennedy Hall
13.49m
2013
10.
Sr
Jessica Warden
13.46m
2000
11.
Sr
Emma Dern
13.38m
2021
12.
Fr
Tina Lao
13.18m
2018
13.
Fr
Grace Wills
13.06m
2019
14.
Sr
Jaleesa Jeffery
13.06m
2010
15.
Fr
Emily Jacobsen
12.93m
2007
16.
-
Alex McAlman
12.88m
2011
17.
Fr
Jenae Brown
12.72m
2012
18.
Jr
Beth Sandy
12.58m
2000
19.
Fr
Brandy Dyer
12.52m
2009
20.
So
Janine Bodo
12.47m
2003
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Kyla McFarland
50.08m
2001
2.
Sr
Constance McAlman
49.04m
2011
3.
So
Tara Park
48.09m
2016
4.
-
Alex McAlman
46.27m
2011
5.
Sr
Inger Appanaitis
45.79m
2008
6.
Sr
Kelly Bowman
44.82m
2004
7.
Sr
Shario Marshall
44.48m
2003
8.
So
Taylor Forte
44.20m
2018
9.
Sr
Jamie Martino
43.68m
2006
10.
Fr
Emily Jacobsen
42.06m
2007
11.
Fr
Anna Dubois
41.62m
2015
12.
Fr
Hallee Hughes
41.41m
2024
13.
Jr
Kerri Simmons
41.07m
2013
14.
Fr
Keena Murphy
40.89m
2019
15.
Fr
Brandy Dyer
40.46m
2009
16.
Fr
Janine Bodo
39.74m
2002
17.
So
Tina Lao
39.71m
2019
18.
So
Aaliyah Earl
39.53m
2019
19.
Fr
Sabine Kopplin
39.16m
2011
20.
Fr
Emma Dern
38.06m
2018
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Sabine Kopplin
51.59m
2011
2.
Sr
Inger Appanaitis
49.90m
2008
3.
Sr
Marissa Hammond
49.32m
2011
4.
Jr
Kyla McFarland
48.76m
2000
5.
Sr
Raffaela Wiesbeck
48.30m
2016
6.
Jr
Katia Coquis
47.83m
2017
7.
Jr
Caira Hane
47.76m
2004
8.
So
Alexandra Bohlman
46.26m
2019
9.
Sr
Emily Poole
46.24m
2024
10.
Jr
Megan Lytle
46.05m
2007
11.
Fr
*
Hallee Hughes
46.03m
2024
12.
Fr
Sam Young
45.97m
2003
13.
Jr
Alyssa Zunino
45.67m
2015
14.
Jr
Beth Sandy
45.53m
2000
15.
Sr
Danielle Stallworth
45.49m
2012
16.
Sr
Nicola Ader
45.23m
2022
17.
Jr
Sara Coleman
44.78m
2003
18.
Jr
Sarah Nichols
43.60m
2012
19.
So
Anna Sommerfeld
43.34m
2021
20.
Jr
Jennifer Vendoloski
42.82m
2000
Javelin - 600g-2002
1.
So
Sara Coleman
44.42m
2002
2.
Jr
Shario Marshall
41.10m
2002
3.
Jr
Erin Kelly
39.68m
2002
4.
Fr
Caira Hane
36.60m
2002
High Jump
1.
Sr
Nicole Wadden
1.84m
2017
2.
So
Nicola Ader
1.81m
2019
3.
Fr
Lea Halmans
1.80m
2018
Sr
Leah Carter
1.80m
2018
5.
Sr
La Tijera Avery
1.80m
2013
6.
Jr
Kinsey Minter
1.76m
2015
7.
So
Nicole Williams
1.76m
2009
8.
Sr
Iesha Hamm
1.75m
2022
Sr
Cortney Beasley
1.75m
2011
Sr
Alissa Anderson
1.75m
2000
11.
Jr
Amanda Boice
1.71m
2008
Jr
Delaney Gosse
1.71m
2019
13.
Fr
Alisha Pawlowski
1.70m
2021
14.
Sr
April Pate
1.70m
2013
15.
So
Erin Kelly
1.69m
2000
16.
Sr
Kim Fleming
1.65m
2000
Fr
Austin Buss
1.65m
2002
18.
Fr
Valeria Paez Rueda
1.64m
2023
19.
So
Tara Maves
1.62m
2002
Fr
Maranda Brownson
1.62m
2002
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Alison Powers
4.11m
2015
2.
So
Camrin Dolcini
4.10m
2023
3.
Jr
Gabrielle Palmer
4.02m
2019
4.
So
Jennifer Ashcroft
4.00m
2000
5.
Sr
Megan Ries
3.95m
2004
Sr
Dana Huseby
3.95m
2004
7.
Jr
Emily Etter
3.89m
2019
8.
Sr
Natasha Black
3.87m
2018
9.
Sr
BreeA nn Piva
3.80m
2007
10.
Jr
Alicia Echaverria
3.77m
2010
11.
Jr
*
Alyssa Carson
3.72m
2024
So
Abrienne Wiles
3.72m
2001
13.
Sr
Casey Gray
3.67m
2013
14.
Fr
Celina Roberge
3.67m
2003
15.
Jr
Shayla Pedersen
3.65m
2024
16.
Fr
Caitlin Owen
3.61m
2011
17.
So
Hannah Watson
3.60m
2023
18.
Sr
*
Samantha Irwin
3.57m
2024
19.
-
Melissa Banton
3.56m
2002
20.
-
Brandy Mills
3.55m
1998
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Nicola Ader
6.34m
(.4)
2021
2.
Sr
Kadeisha Hield
6.15m
(3.0)
2017
3.
Sr
*
Rayven Nealey
6.08m
(1.6)
2024
4.
Sr
Deborah Amoah
6.04m
(5.0)
2013
5.
Sr
Nicole Wadden
6.02m
2017
6.
Fr
Lea Halmans
5.94m
2018
7.
So
La Tijera Avery
5.93m
(4.1)
2010
8.
Fr
Nicole Snow
5.82m
(.7)
2017
9.
Sr
Becky Krupa
5.81m
(.9)
2001
10.
Sr
Hanah Smrt
5.79m
(2.2)
2022
11.
Fr
Olaia Becerill-Alvarez
5.75m
(.0)
2021
12.
Fr
Maria Paz Milani
5.73m
(2.0)
2022
13.
Fr
Johanna Haas
5.71m
2023
14.
Jr
Maranda Brownson
5.71m
(2.4)
2004
15.
Fr
Ciara McMillan
5.70m
(2.8)
2004
16.
Fr
Jackae Bridges
5.69m
2010
Sr
Brooke Wilson
5.69m
(-1.0)
2000
18.
So
*
Natasha Chetty
5.64m
(1.2)
2024
19.
Fr
Sica Verwasch
5.55m
2023
Sr
Gabrielle Fraser
5.55m
(2.7)
2022
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Deborah Amoah
12.77m
(2.1)
2013
2.
Fr
Rayven Nealey
12.69m
(1.4)
2021
3.
Sr
Brittany Graves
12.58m
2018
So
Erin Kelly
12.58m
(.6)
2000
5.
Fr
Meekness Dogonyaro
12.41m
(2.8)
2024
6.
Jr
Maria Paz Milani
12.40m
(3.1)
2024
7.
Sr
Dezirae Pennington
12.28m
2018
8.
So
Ashley Mathis
12.20m
(1.8)
2005
9.
Sr
Gabrielle Fraser
12.11m
(2.5)
2022
10.
So
Aurelia Houston
11.96m
2009
11.
Jr
Sherena Smith
11.82m
2006
12.
Fr
Sica Verwasch
11.65m
2023
13.
Fr
Gracia Varas
11.55m
2021
14.
Fr
Denver Fraser
11.46m
(1.8)
2019
15.
Fr
La Tijera Avery
11.35m
2009
16.
Fr
Shannon Forman
11.30m
(.3)
2013
17.
Fr
Nathalie Cartan
11.26m
(.0)
2015
18.
Fr
Maya Aiyuk
11.13m
(1.1)
2022
19.
Sr
Kim Burrows
11.00m
(.0)
2001
20.
Fr
Isabella Minoletti
10.90m
(-.2)
2023
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Caira Hane
61.85m
2006
2.
Sr
Constance McAlman
59.06m
2011
3.
Sr
Sarah Woydziak
56.39m
2005
4.
Sr
Inger Appanaitis
55.96m
2008
5.
-
Alex McAlman
53.43m
2011
6.
So
Janine Bodo
53.10m
2003
7.
Sr
Kerri Simmons
52.56m
2014
8.
Fr
Tara Park
50.30m
2015
9.
So
Emily Jacobsen
49.65m
2008
10.
Sr
Norma Thomas
48.06m
2001
11.
Jr
Kelly Bowman
47.45m
2003
12.
Fr
Grace Wills
45.99m
2019
13.
Sr
Lisa Noble
45.80m
2001
14.
So
Kennedy Hall
45.59m
2014
15.
Sr
Shario Marshall
44.59m
2003
16.
Fr
Jamie Martino
43.68m
2003
17.
Jr
Taylor Forte
42.23m
2019
18.
Fr
Kylee Sam-Stevens
40.61m
2019
19.
Fr
Brandy Dyer
39.25m
2009
20.
Sr
Emma Dern
37.67m
2021
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Nicola Ader
5836
2022
2.
Sr
Nicole Wadden
5697
2017
3.
Fr
Nicole Snow
5595
2017
4.
Fr
Johanna Haas
5207
2023
5.
So
Anna Sommerfeld
5061
2021
6.
So
Valeria Paez Rueda
4867
2024
7.
Sr
Hanah Smrt
4825
2022
8.
Fr
Anna Maria Sommerfeld
4817
2019
9.
Fr
Shannon Forman
4626
2013
10.
So
Allison Dickey
4615
2018
11.
So
Kate Kadrmas
4544
2022
12.
So
Sarah Nichols
4309
2011
13.
Jr
Jennifer Boswell
4305
2009
14.
Fr
April Pate
4205
2009
15.
Fr
Alexa Anderson
4161
2009
16.
So
Savanna Haverfield
4013
2015
17.
So
Aubrie Neil
3950
2009
18.
Fr
Katelyn Choukalos
3897
2010
19.
Jr
Katelin Westerterp
3772
2016
20.
Fr
Andrea Keirstead
3707
2009