Switch to
Indoor
College Junior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Cameron Dobbins
11.02
2018
2.
Jr
Taiwan Lamb
11.97
(.1)
PR
2005
3.
Jr
Dain Schley
12.14
(.9)
PR
2011
4.
Jr
Nnamdi Chikezie
12.37
(-.4)
2010
5.
Jr
Logan Pierson
12.71
PR
2021
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Cameron Dobbins
22.14
2018
2.
Jr
Taiwan Lamb
24.23
PR
2005
3.
Jr
Nnamdi Chikezie
24.58
(-.2)
2010
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Matthew Curtis
49.18
2013
2.
Jr
Jason Kendall
53.39
PR
2011
3.
Jr
Jon Warren
54.40
PR
2010
4.
Jr
Jorge Ramos
56.24
PR
2009
5.
Jr
Chris Mcgowan
58.29
PR
2005
6.
Jr
Dain Schley
1:08.36
2011
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Frank Iwanicki
1:52.74
2009
2.
Jr
Akeem Lloyd
1:56.40
PR
2009
3.
Jr
Jason Kendall
1:57.92
2011
4.
Jr
Jon Warren
1:58.55
PR
2010
5.
Jr
Elijah Crouch
2:01.15
PR
2018
6.
Jr
Adam Biner
2:01.93
2011
7.
Jr
Jason Hyland
2:12.09
2021
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Alec Connelly
4:05.68
PR
2012
2.
Jr
Jonathan Salamon
4:06.09
PR
2008
3.
Jr
Frank Iwanicki
4:08.01
2009
4.
Jr
Adam Biner
4:10.16
2011
5.
Jr
Richard Campolungo
4:20.25
PR
2016
6.
Jr
Jason Hyland
4:21.07
2021
7.
Jr
Joseph Bernardo
4:24.41
PR
2010
8.
Jr
Scott McCarthy
4:52.79
2010
9.
Jr
Luis Cornejo
5:08.63
2021
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Jason Hyland
9:37.04
PR
2021
2.
Jr
Andrew Barnhardt
9:53.99
2021
3.
Jr
Joseph Bernardo
9:57.91
PR
2010
4.
Jr
Scott McCarthy
10:17.13
2010
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Alec Connelly
15:20.03
PR
2012
2.
Jr
Jason Hyland
16:16.11
2021
3.
Jr
Joseph Bernardo
16:51.94
PR
2010
4.
Jr
Andrew Barnhardt
16:58.92
2021
5.
Jr
Scott McCarthy
18:03.97
2010
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Travis Stewart
31:24.18
2008
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Tom Meyer
15.51
PR
2018
2.
Jr
Dylan Feldman
16.34
(-2.7)
PR
2016
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Matthew Curtis
52.39
PR
2013
2.
Jr
Matt Collins
53.02
2001
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Andrew Kustera
13.42m
2018
2.
Jr
Jude Misko
13.27m
PR
2019
3.
Jr
Andrew Harper
12.24m
2018
4.
Jr
Amir Lindor
11.27m
2024
5.
Jr
Paul Lindsay
11.06m
2017
6.
Jr
Kenneth Robinson
10.43m
PR
2017
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Andrew Harper
35.99m
PR
2018
2.
Jr
Andrew Kustera
33.99m
2018
3.
Jr
Amir Lindor
23.28m
PR
2024
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Tim Van Liew
67.19m
2012
2.
Jr
Matt Gross
60.75m
PR
2019
3.
Jr
Jon Anderson
53.16m
2009
High Jump
1.
Jr
Ken Wise
1.96m
PR
2010
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Andrew Giordano
3.45m
PR
2009
Hammer - 12lb
1.
Jr
Jude Misko
53.84m
PR
2019
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Jude Misko
54.33m
2019
2.
Jr
Andrew Harper
41.59m
2018
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Tameka Jackson
12.19
(1.4)
2004
2.
Jr
Lizette Abah
14.24
(2.3)
PR
2022
3.
Jr
Alison Petro
14.25
(.1)
2024
4.
Jr
Evelyn Macias
14.34
(2.3)
2024
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Tameka Jackson
25.50
(-3.1)
2004
2.
Jr
Alison Petro
29.67
(.2)
2024
3.
Jr
Sabrina Baer
30.37
(-.9)
PR
2023
4.
Jr
Evelyn Macias
30.47
(-.1)
2024
5.
Jr
Lizette Abah
30.52
(1.0)
PR
2022
6.
Jr
Lily Beck
31.55
(1.5)
PR
2022
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Tracy Dobkowski
1:14.55
PR
2011
2.
Jr
Lydia Hoopes
1:19.88
PR
2010
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Robin England
2:24.87
2010
2.
Jr
Tracy Dobkowski
2:44.29
PR
2011
3.
Jr
Courtney Childress
2:45.05
2017
4.
Jr
Heather DiCrescenzo
2:50.73
PR
2011
5.
Jr
Sabrina Baer
3:06.80
PR
2023
6.
Jr
Lily Beck
3:31.07
PR
2022
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Robin England
4:48.77
2010
2.
Jr
Joelle Diener
5:20.34
PR
2005
3.
Jr
Heather DiCrescenzo
5:28.55
PR
2011
4.
Jr
Tracy Dobkowski
5:31.21
PR
2011
5.
Jr
Courtney Childress
5:43.52
PR
2017
6.
Jr
Lydia Hoopes
6:37.66
PR
2010
7.
Jr
Jordyn Kustera
6:46.37
2021
8.
Jr
Lindsay Bone
7:04.07
PR
2017
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Robin England
10:17.87
2010
2.
Jr
Lydia Hoopes
14:41.51
PR
2010
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Robin England
18:10.22
2010
2.
Jr
Tracy Dobkowski
20:11.52
2011
3.
Jr
Heather DiCrescenzo
20:20.22
2011
4.
Jr
Lydia Hoopes
25:18.15
PR
2010
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Robin England
39:00.65
2010
2.
Jr
Heather DiCrescenzo
42:23.83
2011
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Alison Petro
19.23
(.7)
2024
2.
Jr
Lily Beck
19.62
PR
2022
3.
Jr
Sabrina Baer
22.45
PR
2023
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Erica Gilmore
1:12.05
PR
2018
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Alexis Jones
12:26.07
PR
2018
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Alexis Marini
11.09m
2023
2.
Jr
Nicole DeMarco
10.36m
PR
2019
3.
Jr
Megan Rodriquez
10.11m
2011
4.
Jr
*
Francis Hill
8.80m
PR
2024
5.
Jr
Jessica Dybus
8.65m
PR
2016
6.
Jr
Sabrina Baer
7.97m
PR
2023
7.
Jr
Alison Petro
6.59m
2024
8.
Jr
Lily Beck
5.31m
PR
2022
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Alexis Marini
37.81m
PR
2023
2.
Jr
Jessica Dybus
28.74m
2016
3.
Jr
Brianna Kearse
27.70m
PR
2016
4.
Jr
Michelle Impoco
24.08m
2017
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Stephanie Schuster
33.16m
2012
2.
Jr
Sabrina Baer
31.69m
PR
2023
3.
Jr
Nicole DeMarco
30.58m
2019
4.
Jr
Megan Rodriquez
25.78m
PR
2011
5.
Jr
Francis Hill
24.91m
2024
6.
Jr
Lily Beck
15.06m
PR
2022
High Jump
1.
Jr
Brittany Turner
1.54m
2011
2.
Jr
Alison Petro
1.44m
2024
3.
Jr
Lily Beck
1.40m
2022
4.
Jr
Sabrina Baer
1.25m
PR
2023
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Lizette Abah
4.62m
(2.3)
PR
2022
2.
Jr
Lily Beck
4.08m
PR
2022
3.
Jr
Sabrina Baer
3.97m
PR
2023
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Alexis Marini
50.47m
2023
2.
Jr
Brianna Kearse
36.76m
2016
3.
Jr
Michelle Impoco
32.54m
2017
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Sabrina Baer
2310
PR
2023
2.
Jr
Lily Beck
2078
PR
2022
3.
Jr
Alison Petro
2024