Team Results Management
Team Mascot

San Diego State Collegiate

    Aztecs - San Diego, CA

Senior Outdoor Team Records - Top 20

  
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

 Mens

100 Yard Dash
1.SrMike Packer9.90a1977
 
100 Meters
1.SrMartin Krulee10.44c1978
 
200 Meters
1.SrMartin Krulee20.99aw1978
2.SrHarold Williams21.06a1976
3.SrMike Robinson22.91a1989
 
400 Meters
1.SrMike Robinson48.96a1989
 
440 Yards
1.SrJose Madruaga47.84c1977
 
800 Meters
1.SrKevin Cahill1:51.80a1989
2.SrMark Cochrane1:53.94a1986
3.SrPete Hurley1:55.98a1989
 
1500 Meters
1.SrPaul Greer3:42.44a1988
2.SrAllen Hazard3:47.201976
3.SrKevin Cahill4:15.47a1989
 
1 Mile
1.SrTim Danielson4:03.101970
2.SrJohn Colson4:06.901968
3.SrSteve Acuff4:23.9a1977
 
2 Miles
1.SrRick Lord9:07.701977
2.SrRoger Friend9:19.201969
 
3 Miles
1.SrRick Lord14:12.201977
 
5000 Meters
1.SrGreg Bagby14:53.801968
2.SrSteve Acuff14.52.21977
 
6 Miles
1.SrRoger Friend30:01.901969
 
10,000 Meters
1.SrMatt Clayton29:14.23a1988
2.SrJuan Hernandez31:05.0a1968
3.SrMike Closson31:09.5a1984
4.SrTim Penwell37:21.201989
 
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrAustin Shanks14.14a1985
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.SrEldridge Taylor51.18a1983
2.SrAustin Shanks51.30a1983
 
440y Hurdles - 36"
1.SrWes Williams50.44c1970
2.SrLarry Godfrey52.24c1966
3.SrRoy Gayhart54.74c1972
 
3k Steeplechase
1.SrWilliam St. John8:43.601980
2.SrVance Eberly9:09.2a1982
3.SrCraig (Skip) Crowley9:23.3a1969
4.SrHank Lawson9:34.001978
 
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrKarl Von Mohr15.96m 1989
2.SrGreg Baer15.56m 1977
3.SrPat Thiss14.82m 1989
 
Discus - 2kg
1.SrRichard Slaney64.64m 1982
2.SrKarl Von Mohr59.18m 1989
3.SrGreg Baer46.18m 1977
 
Javelin - 800g-1984
1.SrJohn Hansen67.58m 1982
2.SrMike Packer66.98m 1977
 
Javelin - 800g-2002
1.SrFred Morgan62.54m 1989
2.SrOwen Schmidt54.42m 1989
 
High Jump
1.SrJim Cody2.22m 1989
2.SrBill Graber2.15m 1983
3.SrJames Geddes2.03m 1977
 
Pole Vault
1.SrClark Eliot5.32m 1983
2.SrJeff Holds4.90m 1989
3.SrRobert Smith4.37m 1951
 
Long Jump
1.SrArnie Robinson8.04m 1971
2.SrWillie Steele7.60m 1948
 
Triple Jump
1.SrCameron Gary16.22m 1983
2.SrArnie Robinson15.54m 1971
3.SrWes Williams15.41m 1970
4.SrCraig Montgomery15.27m 1980
 

 Womens

100 Yard Dash
1.SrVicki Hallman12.04c1974
 
100 Meters
1.SrTonette Dyer11.20a2004
2.SrMiesha McKelvy11.43aw1999
SrMelinda Smedley11.43aw2003
SrKaroline Koehler11.43a2009
5.SrMeritzer Williams11.51a2014
6.SrNicole Ireland11.61aw2004
7.SrDarla Vaughn11.62a1992
8.SrAlicia Lowery11.74aw2008
9.SrJillita Griffin11.82aw2004
10.SrVicki Hallman11.84cw1974
11.SrTori Respass-Parsons12.21a2005
12.SrKristen Brown12.27a2015
13.SrPromise Mose12.30a2001
14.SrKai Wheeler12.43aw2010
15.SrMarisa Robinson12.46a2001
16.SrAmber Waddell12.60a2010
17.SrShana Solomon12.63a2009
18.SrBrittany Bozeman12.71a2014
19.SrShana Watson12.77a2010
20.SrAlex Evans13.25a2013
 
200 Meters
1.SrTonette Dyer22.34a2004
2.SrMelinda Smedley23.10aw2003
3.SrNicole Ireland23.30a2004
4.SrLori Smith23.40a1983
5.SrSherraine Pencil23.53a2008
6.SrMeritzer Williams23.62a2014
7.SrMiesha McKelvy23.83a1999
8.SrAllison Reaser23.86aw2014
9.SrPromise Mose23.91a2001
10.SrKaroline Koehler24.04aw2009
11.SrAlicia Lowery24.17a2008
12.SrJini Hogg24.25aw2003
13.SrAja Frary24.42a2001
14.SrNicole Stone24.45a2010
15.SrLarnie Boyd24.46a2006
16.SrPriscilla Chapu24.71a2007
17.SrJanice Pope24.74c1978
18.SrLeslie Miller24.76a2003
19.SrJessika Hornsby24.79a2011
20.SrHollann Givens24.81aw2004
 
400 Meters
1.SrTonette Dyer51.15a2004
2.SrNicole Stone52.89a2010
3.SrSherraine Pencil53.11a2008
4.SrJini Hogg53.71a2003
5.SrLarnie Boyd54.18a2006
6.SrPromise Mose54.30a2001
7.SrNicole Ireland54.68a2004
8.SrJanice Pope55.14c1979
9.SrMelinda Smedley55.61a2003
10.SrHollann Givens56.05a2004
11.SrPriscilla Chapu56.20a2007
12.SrMeritzer Williams56.34a2014
13.SrJanice Pope56.54c1978
14.SrKelly Phillips56.81a1999
15.SrMaderia Toatley56.93a2014
16.SrAmber Waddell57.13a2010
17.SrDeyna Roberson57.28a2013
18.SrJosefine Koskinen57.92a2013
19.SrNicole Carmier59.13a2006
20.SrAmy Brown60.59a2011
 
800 Meters
1.SrRenee Chambers-Ross2:02.94a1986
2.SrLisa Naucler2:07.19a2007
3.SrJosefine Koskinen2:07.86a2013
4.SrJosefine Koskinen2:07.87a2012
5.SrMandy Upuu2:07.90a2008
6.SrJennifer Stakiw2:08.96a2003
7.SrDynasty Gammage2:10.33a2015
8.SrAllison Reaser2:11.10a2014
9.SrAmy Brown2:12.07a2011
10.SrPeggy Callahan2:13.901979
11.SrJackie Duncan2:14.27a2007
12.SrAja Frary2:15.20a2001
13.SrNicole Carmier2:17.14a2006
14.SrLeslie Miller2:17.40a2003
15.SrKelly Phillips2:17.74a1999
16.SrCarrie McLaughlin2:18.61 a1983
17.SrKarsen Sper2:19.92a2016
18.SrKathy Askin2:20.801979
19.SrKristin Glen2:22.46a2009
20.SrLily Mayko2:22.92a2016
 
1500 Meters
1.SrLynn Kanuka4:17.28a1982
2.SrJeanne Abare4:30.64a1978
3.SrLisa Naucler4:33.13a2007
4.SrRenee Chambers-Ross4:33.18a1986
5.SrJosefine Koskinen4:33.85a2012
6.SrTracy Wright4:35.44a1990
7.SrJennifer Stakiw4:36.36a2003
8.SrJosefine Koskinen4:37.20a2013
9.SrCeleste Tyson4:39.03a2007
10.SrMarie Nilsson4:40.88a2005
11.SrJackie Duncan4:42.55a2007
12.SrRachel Roesgen4:43.52a2016
13.SrDynasty Gammage4:44.13a2015
14.SrSara Beyers4:44.21a2011
15.SrPeggy Callahan4:45.401979
16.SrMandy Upuu4:47.41a2008
17.SrAlicia Stewart4:48.37a2003
18.SrMelissa Wendorf4:50.56a2015
19.SrKristin Glen4:51.38a2009
20.SrMeriah Earle4:54.48a2001
 
1 Mile
1.SrRachel Williams5:13.20a2010
 
3000 Meters
1.SrLiz Baker9:50.19a1981
2.SrDebra Chaddock9:54.04a1983
3.SrMarie Nilsson9:59.65a2005
4.SrKristin Glen10:14.73a2009
5.SrCeleste Tyson10:27.64a2007
6.SrJeanne Abare10:34.801979
7.SrMelissa Wendorf10:35.25a2015
8.SrChristal Cuadra10:45.14a2006
9.SrAlyssa Robinson10:46.92a2009
10.SrRachel Roesgen10:48.64a2016
11.SrAlma Escobar10:48.91a2011
12.SrSara Cates10:56.82a2007
13.SrLaura Preston10:59.83a2003
14.SrKathy Askin11:03.101979
15.SrMakenzie Mabry11:57.34a2010
16.SrDebra Birkel12:45.92a2000
 
5000 Meters
1.SrLynn Kanuka15:59.34a1982
2.SrLiz Baker16:46.24a1982
3.SrKristin Glen17:47.77a2009
4.SrMarianne Hogan17:48.66a2014
5.SrAlma Escobar17:57.62a2011
6.SrAlicia Stewart17:58.47a2003
7.SrGrace Hanshaw18:18.26a2016
8.SrDiane Riley18:20.001979
9.SrSophia Hawker18:33.13a2001
10.SrSara Cates18:41.11a2007
11.SrJeanne Abare18:41.801979
12.SrMelissa Wendorf19:15.83a2015
13.SrAmanda Vielbaum19:23.39a2002
14.SrLaura Preston19:26.70a2003
15.SrJulie Amster19:42.902004
16.SrAlyssa Robinson19:44.84a2009
17.SrMaria Moreno19:46.14a2001
18.SrEmily Joller19:55.002005
19.SrHannah Sawatzki19:55.85a2016
20.SrChristal CuadraDNF2006
 
10,000 Meters
1.SrLiz Baker34:44.44a1982
2.SrDebra Chaddock34:58.15 a1983
3.SrMarianne Hogan36:41.06a2014
4.SrAlma Escobar36:42.83a2011
5.SrMona Lopez37:15.40a1987
6.SrRachel Williams39:12.36a2010
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.SrMiesha McKelvy12.67aw1999
2.SrDarla Vaughn13.00a1992
3.SrFelicia Stone13.21a2000
4.SrHeather Heron13.25a2005
5.SrNicole Ireland13.30a2004
6.SrKristen Brown13.35aw2015
7.SrAllison Reaser13.38a2014
8.SrLori Smith13.44a1983
9.SrLaTanya Sheffield13.46a1986
10.SrMarisa Robinson13.49aw2001
11.SrAlex Evans13.80a2013
12.SrAja Frary13.88a2001
13.SrLeslie Miller13.92a2003
14.SrRyan Peters14.14aw2003
15.SrKarsen Sper14.28a2016
16.SrKassidy Ellis14.44a2016
17.SrCarrie McLaughlin14.58a1983
18.SrBrittany Bozeman14.61a2013
19.SrBrittany Bozeman14.82a2014
20.SrDomenique Manning15.35a2009
 
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.SrLaTanya Sheffield55.90a1986
2.SrNicole Ireland56.64a2004
3.SrAllison Reaser57.80a2014
4.SrDeyna Roberson58.36a2013
5.SrMargaret Hemmans58.53a1987
6.SrHeather Heron59.06a2005
7.SrRyan Peters59.82a2003
8.SrAja Frary59.86a2001
9.SrLeslie Miller60.04a2003
10.SrSandy Niehues63.34c1978
11.SrSusan Niehues64.34c1978
12.SrMarisa Robinson64.48a2001
13.SrIriz Stone65.77a2000
14.SrFelicia Pulley66.90a2000
 
3k Steeplechase
1.SrMarie Nilsson10:51.37a2005
2.SrCeleste Tyson10:59.14a2007
3.SrSara Beyers11:10.58a2011
4.SrKristin Glen11:13.37a2009
5.SrAlicia Stewart11:21.72a2003
6.SrJackie Duncan11:23.42a2007
7.SrHillery Gemmill11:36.27a2002
8.SrSophia Hawker11:47.02a2001
9.SrSara Cates11:52.73a2007
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.SrRamona Pagel17.77m 1984
2.SrWhitney Ashley16.89m 2012
3.SrJasmine Burrell16.05m 2015
4.SrRachel Alesi15.17m 2016
5.SrCandace Hill15.15m 2004
6.SrCheryl Kennedy14.86m 1982
7.SrJeanette McConnell14.29m 2011
8.SrAlexa Evans14.09m 2016
9.SrBonnie Dasse14.09m 1981
10.SrMaria Rodriguez13.95m 2010
11.SrLaura Boggeln13.59m 2011
12.SrTamara McMillan12.70m 2009
13.SrBrittany Bozeman12.50m 2013
14.SrMonica Stoltenburg12.45m 1979
15.SrCarrie McLaughlin12.16m 1983
16.SrBrittany Bozeman12.12m 2014
17.SrEleveni Fanaika12.02m 2012
18.SrAllison Reaser11.99m 2014
19.SrLeslie Miller11.76m 2003
20.SrAndrea Martinez11.70m 2009
 
Discus - 1kg
1.SrWhitney Ashley59.99m 2012
2.SrRamona Pagel56.84m 1984
3.SrAlexa Evans56.46m 2016
4.SrRachel Alesi54.98m 2016
5.SrJasmine Burrell52.63m 2015
6.SrJeanette McConnell49.53m 2011
7.SrCandace Hill48.66m 2004
8.SrMichele Dannhausen46.66m 2009
9.SrAndrea Martinez46.49m 2009
10.SrRobyn Guzman42.91m 2010
11.SrTamara McMillan40.49m 2009
12.SrLaura Boggeln37.50m 2011
13.SrLinn Dunton36.22m 1979
 
Javelin - 600g
1.SrLeslie Miller46.32m 2003
2.SrMichele Dannhausen43.82m 2009
3.SrBrittany Bozeman43.74m 2013
4.SrBrittany Bozeman42.84m 2014
5.SrAllison Reaser39.52m 2014
6.SrOdalmis Moreira38.58m 2010
7.SrKassidy Ellis34.63m 2016
8.SrAja Frary34.36m 2001
9.SrKarsen Sper29.69m 2016
10.SrSarah Haydock26.54m 2015
11.SrAimee Crabtree25.94m 2001
12.SrJennifer Greene25.52m 2005
13.SrSarah Haydock23.35m 2014
 
Javelin - 600g-1999
1.SrLiz Mueller50.52m 1985
2.SrLinn Dunton49.73m 1979
3.SrVicki Hallman48.38m 1974
4.SrDiane Collier47.50m 1989
5.SrMonica Stoltenburg47.10m 1979
6.SrLouise Joubert46.78m 1990
7.SrRamona Pagel45.77m 1984
8.SrTerri Wiley43.96m 1975
9.SrCarrie McLaughlin40.28m 1983
10.SrLinda Standring36.32m 1992
11.SrLori Smith27.76m 1983
 
High Jump
1.SrLori Clark1.82m 1984
2.SrVeronica Wuerful1.76m 1988
3.SrDeanne Johnson1.75m 1984
4.SrLori Smith1.73m 1983
SrAja Frary1.73m 2001
6.SrCarrington Mahr1.68m 2013
7.SrKassidy Ellis1.67m 2016
8.SrJamillah Titus1.65m 2006
9.SrCarrie McLaughlin1.63m 1983
10.SrKristin Karhio1.62m 2007
SrAllison Reaser1.62m 2014
12.SrKarsen Sper1.61m 2016
13.SrLeslie Miller1.61m 2003
14.SrNicole Carmier1.60m 2006
15.SrBrittany Bozeman1.58m 2013
16.SrBrittany Bozeman1.57m 2014
17.SrSarah Haydock1.50m 2015
18.SrSarah Haydock1.43m 2014
19.SrMichele Dannhausen1.42m 2009
 
Pole Vault
1.SrShayla Balentine4.30m 2005
2.SrKristen Brown4.28m 2015
3.SrErin Asay4.20m 2006
4.SrKatie Morgan4.15m 2010
5.SrKaren Snapper4.12m 2016
6.SrKelsy Hintz4.07m 2013
7.SrHolly Waseloff4.06m 2015
8.SrMonica Pacas4.05m 2008
9.SrAimee Crabtree4.02m 2001
10.SrDana Van Wagner4.00m 2007
11.SrHolly Waseloff3.97m 2014
12.SrJesika Englebretson3.87m 2003
13.SrChristin Shibley3.85m 2008
14.SrTricia Gutierrez3.82m 2002
SrKristi Draher3.82m 2000
16.SrKatie Vo3.81m 2011
17.SrJulie Hudlow3.40m 2005
18.SrMarie Brown3.30m 2011
 
Long Jump
1.SrKaroline Koehler6.64m 2009
2.SrLisa Domico6.24m 1999
3.SrAllison Reaser6.21m 2014
4.SrAja Frary6.20m 2001
5.SrBrittany Bozeman6.13m 2014
6.SrShana Watson6.09m 2010
7.SrShanieka Thomas6.06m 2014
8.SrBrittany Bozeman5.96m 2013
9.SrTori Respass-Parsons5.92m 2005
SrGaylen Ames5.92m 1990
11.SrKassidy Ellis5.76m 2016
12.SrLori Smith5.74m 1983
13.SrCarrie McLaughlin5.73m 1983
14.SrLeslie Miller5.69m 2003
15.SrJulianne Alarcio5.65m 2012
16.SrLynn Page5.64m 1979
17.SrKarsen Sper5.55m 2016
18.SrAlex Evans5.55m 2013
19.SrJoyce Wheeler5.53m 1980
20.SrThoraya Maronsey5.44m 2013
 
Triple Jump
1.SrShanieka Thomas14.00m 2014
2.SrKaroline Koehler13.64m 2009
3.SrAlex Evans13.12m 2013
4.SrAngela McKnight12.70m 1988
5.SrKai Wheeler12.37m 2010
6.SrLisa Domico12.30m 1999
7.SrGaylen Ames12.20m 1990
8.SrNicole Ireland12.13m 2004
9.SrThoraya Maronsey12.08m 2013
10.SrHollann Givens12.00m 2004
11.SrMarisa Taylor11.85m 2001
12.SrJennifer Greene11.84m 2005
13.SrThoraya Maronsey11.45m 2012
14.SrPriscilla Chapu11.30m 2007
15.SrAimee Crabtree10.85m 2001
16.SrSonya Schmidt9.48m 2009
 
Hammer - 4kg
1.SrEleveni Fanaika56.19m 2012
2.SrVictoria Dickerson55.26m 2016
3.SrJasmine Burrell54.86m 2015
4.SrWhitney Ashley54.59m 2012
5.SrMaria Rodriguez52.01m 2010
6.SrAndrea Martinez50.84m 2009
7.SrTamara McMillan49.84m 2009
8.SrMikayla Howden49.16m 2014
9.SrAlexa Evans46.54m 2016
10.SrCandace Hill46.29m 2004
11.SrRobyn Guzman44.04m 2010
12.SrMichele Dannhausen37.99m 2009
 
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.SrTamara McMillan16.47m 2009
2.SrAndrea Martinez15.44m 2009
3.SrMichele Dannhausen11.37m 2009
 
Heptathlon Score
1.SrAllison Reaser59172014
2.SrAja Frary57512001
3.SrCarrie McLaughlin56201983
4.SrLeslie Miller56022003
5.SrLori Smith54351983
6.SrKassidy Ellis52382016
7.SrBrittany Bozeman52212013
8.SrGaylen Ames51761990
9.SrMarla Runyan51691991
10.SrDeanne Johnson51271984
11.SrKarsen Sper50112016
12.SrSarah Haydock36452015
13.SrSarah Haydock35722014