Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
12
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Chalankis Brown
10.75
(-1.2)
2009
2.
Jr
Cortez Brown
11.06
(.0)
2015
3.
Fr
Calid Shorter
11.28
(1.6)
2018
4.
Fr
Ky-Edward Anderson
11.48
(1.2)
2015
5.
Fr
Travis Steele
11.50
(4.8)
2022
6.
So
Carson Coody
11.53
(3.2)
2023
Jr
Robert Waterhouse
11.53
(1.5)
2012
8.
Fr
Michael McGhee
11.56
(.5)
2023
9.
Sr
Quentin Jones
11.61
(.0)
2015
10.
-
Ronald Douglas
11.65
(.2)
2009
Jr
Josh Hirakawa
11.65
(2.6)
2013
12.
Fr
Cyrus Wilson
11.66
(1.4)
2023
So
Jackson English
11.66
2021
14.
Fr
Jacob Adams
11.69
(1.2)
2009
15.
Jr
Tyler Fishback
11.71
2017
Sr
Bexter Richardson
11.71
(-.4)
2011
17.
Jr
Tim Moore
11.79
(.2)
2009
18.
So
Kalon Johnson
11.80
2017
19.
-
Will Copeland
11.83
2004
20.
Jr
Clayton Tillery
11.85
(.8)
2022
200 Meters
1.
So
Chalankis Brown
22.28
(-1.7)
2009
2.
Sr
John Ugorji
22.70
(.7)
2011
3.
Jr
Letherio Jones
23.00
2020
4.
Jr
Cortez Brown
23.25
(.0)
2015
5.
Fr
Calid Shorter
23.27
(-.8)
2018
6.
Fr
Ky-Edward Anderson
23.30
(-.2)
2015
7.
Sr
Ford McGovern
23.36
2022
8.
Sr
Allan Long
23.39
(-.7)
2009
9.
-
Ronald Douglas
23.40
(3.6)
2009
10.
Fr
Travis Steele
23.59
(-.7)
2022
11.
So
Jackson English
23.60
2021
12.
-
Brian Sparkman
23.63
2003
Fr
James Holmes
23.63
(1.3)
2024
14.
Fr
Cyrus Wilson
23.80
(-1.0)
2023
15.
So
Josh Hirakawa
23.82
(.0)
2012
16.
Fr
Lane Gamble
23.84
(.0)
2023
17.
So
Bexter Richardson
23.87
(1.3)
2009
So
Tyler Fishback
23.87
2016
19.
-
Will Merrell
24.01
(-1.6)
2014
20.
Jr
Tim Moore
24.02
(2.2)
2009
400 Meters
1.
So
John Ugorji
49.38
2009
2.
Jr
Davis Couch
50.88
2017
3.
Jr
Ford McGovern
50.95
2020
4.
-
Brian Sparkman
51.29
2004
5.
Jr
Letherio Jones
51.30
2020
6.
So
Lane Gamble
51.64
2024
7.
Fr
Ash Midyett
51.93
2017
8.
Fr
James Holmes
52.46
2024
9.
Sr
Zach Abeles
52.76
2015
10.
-
Will Merrell
52.85
2014
11.
So
Gavin Stallings
53.82
2024
12.
Fr
Jackson Knoll
53.88
2024
13.
-
Brighton Ndebele
54.11
2003
14.
So
Bexter Richardson
54.23
2009
Sr
Cameron Noel
54.23
2021
16.
Jr
Wilson DeLaney
54.29
2012
17.
Fr
Allan Long
54.54
2006
18.
So
Will DuBose
54.66
2015
19.
Fr
Mitt Black
54.97
2023
20.
Jr
Peter Sidrys
55.29
2012
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Ash Midyett
1:53.92
2019
2.
Jr
Amiel Emerson
1:56.88
2015
3.
Jr
Alec Hill
1:57.27
2015
4.
Fr
Clay Bond
1:58.29
2010
5.
Fr
John Gilmer
1:59.03
2009
6.
Jr
Will Harper
1:59.48
2006
7.
Fr
Jackson Goodwin
1:59.63
2016
8.
Fr
John Roberts
2:00.69
2006
9.
Sr
Joe Brew
2:00.99
2008
10.
-
Zach Phillips
2:01.09
2003
11.
So
Chris Hornsby
2:02.13
2017
12.
So
Bradford Lepik
2:02.25
2014
13.
So
Rex Davis
2:02.58
2009
14.
So
Sam Leonard
2:04.89
2024
15.
Jr
Will Mohr
2:05.35
2010
16.
So
Ford McGovern
2:05.77
2019
17.
So
Brandon Christ
2:05.83
2024
18.
Fr
Brian Easley
2:07.41
2009
19.
Jr
Marshall Williams
2:09.03
2011
20.
So
Sam Kearley
2:09.42
2021
1500 Meters
1.
So
John Gilmer
4:02.36
2010
2.
Fr
Lucas Ridley
4:04.05
2003
3.
So
Clay Bond
4:04.60
2011
4.
Sr
Ian Turner
4:08.02
2008
Fr
Jackson Goodwin
4:08.02
2016
6.
Sr
Logan Stockton
4:09.37
2017
7.
Fr
Ash Midyett
4:09.87
2017
8.
Fr
Hudson Robb
4:09.93
2012
9.
Jr
Will Mohr
4:12.81
2010
10.
So
Amiel Emerson
4:13.69
2014
11.
Fr
Silas McClung
4:14.94
2021
12.
Fr
Sam Kearley
4:18.22
2020
13.
So
Rex Davis
4:18.57
2009
14.
Jr
Seth Olson
4:19.35
2006
15.
Fr
Brandon Christ
4:22.79
2023
16.
So
Kyle Lester
4:24.01
2006
17.
Jr
Bradford Lepik
4:24.47
2015
18.
Fr
Jack Barganier
4:26.09
2017
19.
Fr
Owen Legrone
4:26.15
2015
20.
Fr
Preston Lennon
4:28.24
2009
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Clay Bond
4:33.06
2010
2.
So
John Gilmer
4:37.29
2010
3.
Jr
Tyler Wilcox
4:50.35
2012
4.
Jr
Miller Thornbury
4:51.75
2012
5.
Fr
Christian Shushok
5:04.27
2022
6.
Jr
Patrick Rodriguez
5:10.60
2022
7.
Jr
Will Cowan
5:17.65
2010
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Logan Stockton
8:48.48
2017
2.
Sr
Ian Turner
9:01.81
2008
3.
Sr
Mark McAlister
9:07.75
2017
4.
Fr
John Gilmer
9:13.29
2009
5.
So
Owen Legrone
9:15.28
2016
6.
So
Chris Hague
9:24.55
2009
7.
Sr
Will Mohr
9:31.57
2011
8.
Fr
Jack Barganier
9:35.51
2017
9.
Sr
Rob Mohr
9:37.93
2021
10.
Jr
Jason Grimes
9:45.95
2013
11.
So
Patrick Rodriguez
9:50.71
2021
12.
Fr
Ian Boer
10:05.93
2021
13.
Fr
Joseph Brown
10:06.62
2021
14.
So
Tyler Wilcox
10:10.78
2011
15.
Fr
Rob Rotchie
10:13.81
2017
16.
Fr
Colin McWhirt
10:23.67
2008
17.
Jr
Terry Cronin
10:33.48
2013
18.
So
Will Cowan
10:47.05
2009
19.
So
Adam Steed
11:25.63
2016
2 Miles
1.
Fr
Tyler Wilcox
11:06.70
2010
2.
Fr
Thompson Wells
11:10.93
2010
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Lucas Ridley
15:15.55
2003
2.
Sr
Logan Stockton
15:22.71
2017
3.
Fr
Hudson Robb
15:43.80
2012
4.
Sr
Mark McAlister
15:43.95
2017
5.
Sr
Owen Legrone
15:54.77
2018
6.
Sr
Jack Barganier
15:57.40
2020
7.
Jr
Clay Bond
16:11.98
2012
8.
Fr
Alexander Coley
16:27.08
2023
9.
So
Chris Hague
16:30.86
2009
10.
Jr
Andrew Jolley
16:35.23
2010
11.
Sr
Jourdan Redden
16:38.29
2017
12.
So
Rex Davis
16:53.13
2009
13.
Sr
Will Mohr
16:53.80
2011
14.
-
Tony Castelli
16:59.52
2004
15.
Fr
Christian Shushok
17:15.08
2022
16.
So
Patrick Rodriguez
17:15.37
2021
17.
So
Mac Bailey
17:23.05
2015
18.
Fr
Rob Rotchie
17:32.83
2017
19.
Sr
Jason Grimes
17:36.70
2014
20.
Sr
Terry Cronin
17:41.19
2015
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Mark McAlister
32:52.73
2017
2.
Sr
Logan Stockton
33:44.22
2017
3.
-
Jed Leonard
33:50.35
2003
4.
So
Chris Hague
33:53.93
2009
5.
-
Tym McGuire
36:34.45
2003
6.
Jr
Patrick Rodriguez
38:17.02
2022
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
David Pittman
20.18
2003
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Allan Long
15.04
(.4)
2009
2.
So
Josh Hirakawa
15.50
(.6)
2012
3.
Fr
Jack Hagan
16.38
(3.3)
2022
4.
Fr
Miles Martin
17.54
(-1.0)
2017
5.
-
Drew Burrier
17.91
2004
6.
-
Justin Galloway
18.41
2004
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Geoff Marolda
57.65
2010
2.
So
Davis Couch
57.67
2016
3.
Jr
Miles Martin
1:01.25
2019
4.
-
David Pittman
1:01.60
2003
5.
-
Justin Galloway
1:02.36
2004
6.
-
David Sierk
1:02.76
2004
7.
-
Drew Burrier
1:06.41
2004
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Duke Richey
10:20.84
2021
2.
Jr
John Roberts
10:22.07
2008
3.
Sr
Jourdan Redden
10:22.89
2017
4.
Sr
Will Mohr
10:26.24
2011
5.
Fr
Silas McClung
10:29.28
2021
6.
-
Tym McGuire
10:29.36
2004
7.
Sr
Tyler Wilcox
10:29.57
2013
8.
Jr
Rob Mohr
10:29.65
2020
9.
Fr
Patrick Platzer
10:29.90
2009
10.
So
Bram Atkins
10:58.31
2019
11.
Fr
Joseph Brown
10:59.34
2021
12.
Fr
Patrick Rodriguez
11:26.24
2020
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.65
2009
2.
Bexter Richardson
John Ugorji
Josh Hirakawa
Chalankis Brown
43.14
2011
3.
Relay Team
44.41
2004
4.
Relay Team
44.59
2010
5.
Cortez Brown
Ky-Edward Anderson
Kirk Murphy
Will DuBose
44.78
2015
6.
William Thomas
Will Merrell
Ridge Davis
Cortez Brown
45.00
2014
7.
Relay Team
45.01
2017
8.
Carson Coody
Cyrus Wilson
Lane Gamble
Michael McGhee
45.11
2023
9.
Wilson DeLaney
Josh Hirakawa
Peter Sidrys
Robert Waterhouse
45.33
2012
10.
Jenkins Darbney
James Holmes
Lane Gamble
Brandon Christ
45.34
2024
11.
Relay Team
45.44
2016
12.
Travis Steele
Clayton Tillery
Carson Coody
Jack Hagan
45.60
2022
13.
Jeffrey Prado
Josh Hirakawa
Wilson DeLaney
Quentin Jones
45.84
2013
14.
Relay Team
45.90
2019
15.
Relay Team
46.35
2018
16.
Relay Team
46.55
2008
17.
Joshua Bryant
Cameron Noel
Jackson English
Dillon Spann
47.52
2020
4x400 Relay
1.
Davis Couch
Zach Abeles
Alec Hill
Amiel Emerson
3:26.35
2015
2.
Relay Team
3:27.91
2004
3.
Relay Team
3:28.90
2009
4.
Relay Team
3:30.20
2017
5.
Relay Team
3:30.37
2008
6.
Lane Gamble
James Holmes
Brandon Christ
Sam Leonard
3:30.74
2024
7.
John Ugorji
Geoff Marolda
John Gilmer
Josh Hirakawa
3:32.79
2011
8.
Relay Team
3:33.26
2016
9.
Relay Team
3:33.47
2010
10.
Bradford Lepik
Clay Bond
Zach Abeles
Amiel Emerson
3:35.55
2013
11.
Relay Team
3:37.19
2019
12.
Letherio Jones
Marshal Smith
Cameron Noel
Ford McGovern
3:39.25
2020
13.
Letherio Jones
Robert Sherrill
Cameron Noel
Marshal Smith
3:41.11
2021
14.
Lane Gamble
Brandon Christ
Jenkins Darbney
Sam Leonard
3:43.23
2023
15.
Relay Team
3:44.41
2018
16.
Wilson DeLaney
Josh Hirakawa
Peter Sidrys
Collins Davis
3:45.52
2012
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:09.47
2004
2.
Relay Team
8:25.60
2010
3.
Clay Bond
John Gilmer
Hudson Robb
Miller Thornbury
8:25.87
2012
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Bayo Eson
11.54m
2003
2.
-
John Kelly
10.38m
2003
3.
-
Jason Crockett
10.31m
2003
4.
-
Darius Jones
9.85m
2003
5.
-
Jo Jo Langham
9.33m
2003
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Jeremy Character
14.47m
2010
2.
Jr
Lonnie Scott
13.00m
2015
3.
Fr
Justin Taylor
12.66m
2010
4.
Sr
Elijah Brooks-Davis
12.43m
2018
5.
So
Lukus White
11.95m
2024
6.
-
Harlin Hickerson
11.66m
2004
7.
-
Conor Bozzi
11.10m
2004
8.
So
John Gaither
10.68m
2017
9.
So
Brayden Owens
10.45m
2024
10.
Fr
Gavin Potter
10.42m
2024
11.
Fr
John Hummel
9.87m
2021
12.
Fr
Trey Byrd
9.80m
2013
13.
Fr
Andrew Taylor
9.44m
2009
14.
So
Justin Pignocco
9.21m
2018
15.
So
Kendrick Mai
7.36m
2015
16.
Fr
Thad Warren
6.47m
2021
17.
So
Ben Huelskamp
6.08m
2009
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
John Kelly
33.62m
2003
2.
-
Jo Jo Langham
18.00m
2003
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Justin Taylor
42.38m
2010
2.
So
Jeremy Character
40.40m
2009
3.
Jr
Tyler Fishback
35.21m
2017
4.
So
Brayden Owens
34.09m
2024
5.
Fr
Stevie Mack
33.16m
2024
6.
Fr
John Wilson
32.33m
2023
7.
-
Conor Bozzi
31.11m
2004
8.
-
John Kelly
30.64m
2004
9.
Fr
Stephen Goetze
28.72m
2024
10.
Fr
Trey Byrd
26.98m
2013
11.
Fr
Lukus White
26.48m
2023
12.
Fr
Andrew Taylor
24.35m
2009
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
John Kelly
49.70m
2003
2.
-
Casey Alexander
44.22m
2003
3.
-
Bayo Eson
41.78m
2003
4.
-
Clay Perry
38.54m
2003
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Andrew Noblet
57.13m
2024
2.
Sr
Ridge Davis
54.62m
2017
3.
Fr
Bill Dearybury
53.90m
2009
4.
-
John Kelly
52.38m
2004
5.
-
Casey Alexander
47.52m
2004
6.
Fr
Stephen Goetze
43.39m
2024
7.
So
Casey Strickland
43.00m
2006
8.
Fr
Gavin Potter
41.09m
2024
9.
-
Conor Bozzi
39.21m
2004
10.
So
Lukus White
34.54m
2024
11.
Fr
Justin Taylor
34.08m
2010
12.
Fr
Andrew Taylor
33.96m
2009
13.
So
Chris Hornsby
32.22m
2017
14.
Sr
Ford McGovern
31.00m
2022
15.
Fr
John Wilson
30.99m
2023
16.
Jr
James McGee
30.79m
2010
17.
Jr
Linus Billings
30.74m
2013
18.
Sr
Elijah Brooks-Davis
30.64m
2018
High Jump
1.
-
Mitch Perry
1.93m
2004
2.
Fr
Tyler Fishback
1.93m
2015
3.
Fr
Sam Leonard
1.90m
2023
4.
-
Casey Alexander
1.88m
2004
5.
Fr
Clayton Tillery
1.82m
2020
6.
-
Nate Murphy
1.78m
2003
7.
Jr
Brian Beviacqua
1.75m
2013
8.
Fr
Jack Hagan
1.70m
2022
Jr
Geoff Marolda
1.70m
2010
10.
Fr
Lawson Vaughan
1.65m
2023
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Tyler Cooney
4.26m
2008
2.
Sr
Will DuBose
4.11m
2017
3.
-
Clay Perry
3.96m
2003
4.
Fr
Thomas Walters
3.53m
2012
5.
So
Peter Sidrys
3.20m
2011
Long Jump
1.
-
Brian Sparkman
6.29m
2004
2.
Fr
Josh Hirakawa
6.04m
2011
3.
Fr
Minju Lee
5.92m
2018
4.
Jr
Tim Moore
5.91m
2009
5.
So
Jake Crabtree
5.90m
2017
6.
Fr
Lawson Vaughan
5.86m
2023
7.
Jr
Geoff Marolda
5.82m
2010
8.
So
Chalankis Brown
5.81m
2009
9.
Fr
John Ugorji
5.74m
(3.5)
2008
10.
Sr
Allan Long
5.68m
(-2.1)
2009
11.
Fr
Tyler Fishback
5.65m
(.1)
2015
12.
-
Mitch Perry
5.59m
2003
13.
Jr
Quentin Jones
5.57m
(.0)
2014
14.
Jr
Wilson Lewis
5.43m
2019
15.
Fr
Jenkins Darbney
5.24m
(.0)
2023
16.
Sr
Dillon Spann
5.19m
2020
17.
Fr
Calid Shorter
5.07m
2018
18.
Fr
Christian Adams
5.00m
(2.2)
2016
19.
Jr
Brian Beviacqua
4.93m
(.0)
2013
20.
So
Mitchell Moorer
4.67m
(3.3)
2008
Triple Jump
1.
-
Mitch Perry
12.88m
2004
2.
Fr
Lawson Vaughan
11.72m
2023
3.
So
Jake Crabtree
11.33m
2017
4.
-
Dee Allen
10.90m
2004
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Gavin Potter
36.62m
2024
2.
Fr
Justin Taylor
26.96m
2010
3.
Fr
Andrew Taylor
18.71m
2009
4.
So
Ben Huelskamp
15.71m
2009
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Latoyia Slay
12.66
(1.7)
2011
2.
Fr
Maya Quick
12.90
2021
3.
Jr
Faith Spencer
13.01
(-.4)
2011
4.
So
Meredith Stuber
13.43
(1.7)
2017
5.
Sr
Haven Watson
13.52
2020
6.
Fr
Kylene Monaghan
13.79
(2.3)
2024
7.
So
Melissa Zankman
13.87
(.8)
2016
8.
Fr
Isabel Smith
13.94
(1.1)
2017
9.
Jr
Danielle McIntyre
14.03
(3.7)
2011
10.
So
Haley Lyerly
14.05
(2.2)
2015
11.
Fr
Olivia McBurnett
14.08
2021
12.
So
Molly Montgomery
14.09
2019
Sr
Maggie Thomas
14.09
(1.1)
2017
14.
Jr
Karagan Day
14.27
(2.5)
2017
15.
Jr
Lena Viljoen
14.28
(1.7)
2012
16.
Sr
Kristen Whitely
14.34
2010
17.
Fr
Reagen Leverett
14.45
2019
18.
Jr
Anne Presley
14.66
(1.7)
2012
19.
-
Lorin Cooke
14.75
2004
20.
Fr
Brianetta Norris
14.78
(1.0)
2013
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Latoyia Slay
26.45
(1.0)
2011
2.
Jr
Faith Spencer
26.73
(1.0)
2011
3.
Sr
Meredith Stuber
27.32
2019
4.
Fr
Maya Quick
27.38
2021
5.
So
Kelsie Schiavone
27.39
2017
6.
Fr
Sally Warm
27.46
(-2.2)
2012
7.
Fr
Julia Billings
28.46
2021
8.
So
Haley Lyerly
28.56
(2.7)
2015
9.
So
Melissa Zankman
28.73
(-1.1)
2016
Sr
Haven Watson
28.73
2020
11.
Jr
Jourdan Cooney
28.74
(.6)
2011
12.
Fr
Kylene Monaghan
28.76
(.2)
2024
13.
So
Molly Montgomery
28.88
2019
14.
Fr
Isabel Smith
29.07
(.8)
2017
15.
So
Elizabeth Shackelford
29.46
2019
Fr
Jocelyn Covaney
29.46
(.3)
2022
17.
Fr
Meme Everette
29.52
2019
18.
Fr
Olivia McBurnett
29.55
2021
19.
Fr
Gigi Aiken
29.95
2021
20.
Sr
Maggie Thomas
30.02
(-2.4)
2017
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Kelsie Schiavone
1:00.83
2019
2.
Sr
Faith Spencer
1:01.46
2012
3.
-
Marisa Shulman
1:02.22
2004
4.
Fr
Julia Billings
1:03.40
2021
5.
Sr
Katie Norfleet
1:03.72
2006
6.
So
L'Or Puymartin
1:04.17
2015
7.
Fr
Kylene Monaghan
1:04.18
2024
8.
Fr
Gigi Aiken
1:04.58
2021
9.
Fr
Abigail Armstrong
1:05.59
2024
10.
So
Adriana Hibarra
1:07.68
2017
11.
Jr
Molly Montgomery
1:08.20
2020
12.
Sr
Maya Quick
1:08.47
2024
13.
Fr
Page Wells
1:08.53
2024
14.
-
Mary Matthews
1:08.92
2008
15.
Fr
Isabel Collins
1:08.97
2021
16.
Fr
Lucy Bronson
1:10.04
2021
17.
Fr
Delisha Duran
1:10.60
2013
18.
Fr
Jourdan Cooney
1:11.02
2009
19.
Fr
Maddy Keller
1:11.60
2016
20.
Fr
Kailey Bissell
1:12.24
2016
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Heather Stone
2:10.67
2000
2.
Sr
Katie Norfleet
2:21.93
2006
3.
Jr
Amy Lee
2:21.94
2015
4.
Fr
Lexy Rouse
2:26.27
2015
5.
Fr
Brianna Fee
2:28.75
2022
6.
Jr
Lou Bullock
2:29.58
2024
7.
So
Samantha Ude
2:31.37
2024
8.
Sr
Tricia Murphy
2:31.49
2018
9.
Jr
Caroline Brooks
2:32.25
2013
10.
Fr
Page Wells
2:32.47
2024
11.
Fr
Sally Warm
2:33.21
2012
12.
Fr
Clay McKnight
2:36.33
2018
13.
Fr
Charlotte Ganter
2:37.25
2022
14.
Fr
Janie Schmitt
2:37.36
2022
15.
Fr
Hannah Rosser
2:37.93
2021
16.
Fr
Emma Horgen
2:38.04
2013
17.
12
Sarah Carlton
2:39.92
2015
18.
Fr
Amy Buice
2:40.57
2013
19.
So
Adriana Hibarra
2:40.74
2017
20.
Fr
Maddy Keller
2:41.26
2016
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Heather Stone
4:27.40
2000
2.
Jr
Amy Lee
4:48.65
2015
3.
So
Clay McKnight
5:01.21
2019
4.
Sr
Mitzi Harrington
5:02.42
2010
5.
Sr
Tricia Murphy
5:09.01
2018
6.
Fr
Janie Schmitt
5:12.86
2022
7.
Jr
Madison Sellers
5:14.84
2022
8.
So
Samantha Ude
5:16.86
2024
9.
Fr
Cara Martin
5:17.55
2010
10.
Fr
Charlotte Ganter
5:18.40
2022
11.
Sr
Kendra Tippens
5:21.35
2010
12.
So
Hallie Blunck
5:21.40
2004
13.
Jr
Elizabeth Haberstroh
5:23.73
2017
14.
So
Cate Hargrove
5:25.36
2013
15.
Fr
Eleanor Graham
5:26.48
2024
16.
Jr
Merrit Newton
5:28.16
2022
17.
So
Caroline Roberts
5:29.62
2012
18.
So
Hannah Faulkner
5:31.80
2017
19.
Fr
Hannah Rosser
5:33.20
2021
20.
Fr
Claire Sanders
5:33.33
2021
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Janie Schmitt
5:43.16
2022
2.
Jr
Madison Sellers
5:43.81
2022
3.
Sr
Mitzi Harrington
5:46.54
2010
4.
Fr
Cara Martin
5:47.36
2010
5.
So
Caroline Roberts
5:56.71
2012
6.
Jr
Merrit Newton
6:04.39
2022
7.
Jr
Hannah Latimer
6:17.56
2022
8.
Fr
Caroline Winslow
6:43.14
2022
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Heather Stone
9:48.27
2000
2.
Sr
Mitzi Harrington
11:16.31
2010
3.
Jr
Cara Martin
11:16.40
2012
4.
So
Willow Smith
11:23.24
2012
5.
Sr
Kendra Tippens
11:25.96
2010
6.
Fr
Tricia Murphy
11:27.71
2015
7.
So
Chessie MacRae
11:47.44
2008
8.
So
Madison Sellers
11:54.86
2021
9.
Fr
Izzy Harrison
12:00.25
2012
10.
Fr
Lane Baldwin
12:02.99
2008
11.
So
Zoe Dubin
12:06.41
2012
12.
Jr
Ashley Block
12:20.72
2012
13.
Fr
Merrit Newton
12:27.07
2021
14.
Fr
Eleanor Graham
12:29.83
2024
15.
Fr
McKenna Reed
12:41.51
2016
16.
Fr
Elizabeth Haberstroh
12:43.90
2015
17.
So
Hannah Faulkner
12:55.56
2017
18.
Jr
Sarah Rock
13:05.53
2013
19.
Fr
Sarah Gehres
13:07.50
2021
20.
Fr
Molly Yeager
13:08.32
2022
2 Miles
1.
Sr
Mitzi Harrington
12:13.96
2010
2.
Sr
Kendra Tippens
12:29.48
2010
3.
Fr
Cara Martin
12:45.57
2010
4.
Sr
Chessie MacRae
13:37.43
2010
5000 Meters
1.
So
Liz Lee
18:23.66
2003
2.
Sr
Hallie Blunck
18:58.89
2006
3.
So
Cara Martin
19:05.40
2011
4.
Sr
Willow Smith
19:07.73
2014
5.
So
Clay McKnight
19:15.84
2019
6.
Sr
Mitzi Harrington
19:38.90
2010
7.
Fr
Charlotte Ganter
19:43.62
2022
8.
Sr
Ellie Herron
19:51.19
2020
9.
Sr
Kendra Tippens
19:51.89
2010
10.
Jr
Merrit Newton
19:55.94
2022
11.
Fr
Tricia Murphy
20:11.03
2015
12.
Jr
Madison Sellers
20:12.75
2022
13.
Sr
Caroline Roberts
20:39.39
2014
14.
So
Emma Grace Hendrickson
20:46.92
2023
15.
Jr
Chessie MacRae
20:54.87
2009
16.
Fr
Samantha Ude
20:57.18
2023
17.
So
Zoe Dubin
21:11.77
2012
18.
So
Sarah Gehres
21:15.24
2022
19.
-
Jessi Ouzts
21:15.63
2003
20.
Fr
Alexandra Bingham
21:17.61
2014
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Cara Martin
41:06.68
2010
2.
Sr
Kendra Tippens
42:15.3h
2010
3.
Fr
Willow Smith
42:50.32
2011
4.
So
Emma Grace Hendrickson
44:26.60
2023
5.
Jr
Chessie MacRae
44:28.60
2009
6.
So
Sarah Gehres
45:19.28
2022
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Sally Warm
16.03
(.6)
2012
2.
Jr
Jocelyn Covaney
16.78
(1.8)
2024
3.
So
Meredith Stuber
16.94
2017
4.
Fr
Meme Everette
17.78
2019
5.
Fr
Erin Graffeo
17.79
2023
6.
-
Marisa Shulman
18.01
2004
7.
Sr
Lena Viljoen
18.30
(1.1)
2013
8.
Fr
Maggie Thomas
18.39
(-.8)
2014
9.
Fr
Katie Hall
18.74
(.8)
2016
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Heather Stone
1:04.50
1999
2.
Jr
Jocelyn Covaney
1:07.93
2024
3.
Jr
Gigi Aiken
1:10.60
2022
4.
So
L'Or Puymartin
1:11.37
2015
5.
So
Elizabeth Shackelford
1:14.78
2019
6.
Fr
Samantha Ude
1:16.61
2023
7.
Fr
Page Wells
1:18.31
2024
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
L'Or Puymartin
11:43.34
2017
2.
Jr
Madison Sellers
12:01.48
2022
3.
So
Samantha Ude
12:29.23
2024
4.
So
Emma Grace Hendrickson
12:44.74
2023
5.
So
Caroline Roberts
12:57.64
2012
6.
-
Hannah Faulkner
13:20.25
2015
7.
Fr
Perry Gresham
13:48.83
2019
4x100 Relay
1.
Jourdan Cooney
Faith Spencer
Danielle McIntyre
Latoyia Slay
50.56
2011
2.
Relay Team
52.96
2017
3.
Relay Team
53.07
2010
4.
Maya Quick
Jocelyn Covaney
Wrenna Morris
Kylene Monaghan
53.43
2024
5.
Haley Lyerly
Maggie Thomas
Melissa Zankman
Meredith Stuber
53.58
2016
6.
Relay Team
53.80
2018
7.
Gigi Aiken
Julia Billings
Olivia McBurnett
Maya Quick
54.27
2021
8.
Jourdan Cooney
Sally Warm
Anne Presley
Faith Spencer
54.54
2012
9.
Karagan Day
Melissa Zankman
Jordan Najmabadi
Haley Lyerly
54.66
2015
10.
Relay Team
56.20
2004
11.
Relay Team
56.26
2009
12.
Lena Viljoen
Brianetta Norris
Delisha Duran
Sally Warm
56.49
2013
13.
Relay Team
57.73
2008
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:14.93
2017
2.
Wrenna Morris
Lou Bullock
Abigail Armstrong
Jocelyn Covaney
4:18.77
2024
3.
Amy Lee
L'Or Puymartin
Tricia Murphy
Lexy Rouse
4:21.17
2015
4.
Jourdan Cooney
Faith Spencer
Caroline Roberts
Latoyia Slay
4:22.20
2011
5.
Relay Team
4:25.16
2018
6.
Relay Team
4:33.82
2016
7.
Jocelyn Covaney
Madison Sellers
Janie Schmitt
Brianna Fee
4:34.63
2022
8.
Relay Team
4:34.75
2004
9.
Jocelyn Covaney
Erin Graffeo
ShayAnn Conn
Samantha Ude
4:42.14
2023
10.
Caroline Brooks
Delisha Duran
Amy Buice
Amy Lee
4:43.75
2014
11.
Caroline Brooks
Amy Buice
Emma Horgen
Delisha Duran
4:45.92
2013
12.
Mitzi Harrington
Cara Martin
Latoyia Slay
Kendra Tippens
4:48.68
2010
13.
Jourdan Cooney
Caroline Roberts
Anne Presley
Faith Spencer
4:53.34
2012
14.
Jean Tankard
Madison Sellers
Janie Schmitt
Hannah Rosser
5:02.02
2021
15.
Relay Team
5:04.59
2009
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Cydney Wright
11.25m
2024
2.
Sr
Leisha Meade
11.18m
2010
3.
Fr
Kamilla Haidaienko
10.51m
2024
4.
So
Emma Howlett
10.28m
2024
5.
Sr
Jane Johnson
10.10m
2008
6.
Fr
Amelia Gray
9.01m
2013
7.
-
MaryAlice Mathison
8.70m
2004
8.
Fr
Sally Warm
8.34m
2012
9.
Fr
Amy Nelson
8.30m
2012
10.
So
Lena Viljoen
7.83m
2011
11.
Fr
Madison Covington
6.47m
2016
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Amy Nelson
36.69m
2015
2.
So
Rachel Hudson
33.58m
2017
3.
-
MaryAlice Mathison
32.65m
2004
4.
Sr
Rachel Watson
32.23m
2009
5.
Fr
Emma Howlett
32.01m
2023
6.
Jr
Leisha Meade
31.93m
2009
7.
Jr
Mary Alice Mathison
31.05m
2006
8.
So
Cydney Wright
29.53m
2024
9.
Fr
Kamilla Haidaienko
28.38m
2024
10.
Sr
Jane Johnson
28.18m
2008
11.
Fr
Katie Hall
24.84m
2016
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Jane Johnson
42.53m
2006
2.
Sr
Karagan Day
38.15m
2018
3.
Fr
Amelia Gray
28.28m
2013
4.
Sr
Rachel Watson
27.84m
2009
5.
Fr
Lena Viljoen
27.59m
2010
6.
So
Cydney Wright
26.75m
2024
7.
Jr
Elise Overlin
23.49m
2024
8.
-
MaryAlice Mathison
21.90m
2004
9.
Fr
Kamilla Haidaienko
21.46m
2024
10.
So
Meredith Stuber
20.79m
2017
11.
Fr
Sally Warm
19.26m
2012
12.
Sr
Leisha Meade
18.36m
2010
13.
So
Emma Howlett
16.69m
2024
14.
So
Haley Lyerly
13.00m
2015
High Jump
1.
Fr
Sally Warm
1.59m
2012
2.
Fr
Maria Olson
1.43m
2011
3.
-
Marisa Shulman
1.42m
2004
4.
So
Meredith Stuber
1.42m
2017
5.
Fr
Georgia Ray Kelsey
1.40m
2021
6.
Fr
Danielle McIntyre
1.37m
2009
7.
Jr
Karagan Day
1.32m
2017
8.
Jr
Lena Viljoen
1.25m
2012
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Alexis Vanwinkle
3.07m
2022
2.
Fr
Wrenna Morris
2.90m
2024
3.
So
Hallie Blunck
2.89m
2003
-
Mary Matthews
2.89m
2008
5.
So
Arden Jones
2.75m
2011
So
Isabel Smith
2.75m
2018
7.
Jr
Jourdan Cooney
2.65m
2011
8.
Fr
Anna Hubbard
2.60m
2019
9.
Fr
Abigail Ehrman
2.47m
2018
10.
-
Marisa Shulman
2.44m
2004
11.
Fr
Amelia Gray
2.30m
2013
Long Jump
1.
So
Sally Warm
5.29m
(-2.9)
2013
2.
Sr
Meredith Stuber
4.78m
2019
3.
Fr
Haven Watson
4.66m
2017
4.
-
Lorin Cooke
4.57m
2004
5.
Jr
Karagan Day
4.46m
2017
6.
Jr
Danielle McIntyre
4.42m
2011
7.
-
Anna Ransler
4.39m
2004
8.
Sr
Maggie Thomas
4.35m
2017
9.
Fr
Jocelyn Covaney
4.29m
(-.9)
2022
10.
Jr
Lena Viljoen
3.99m
(1.3)
2012
Triple Jump
1.
So
Sally Warm
11.06m
(2.9)
2013
2.
Fr
Karagan Day
10.66m
(1.6)
2015
3.
-
Lanier Norville
10.59m
2004
4.
-
Anna Ransler
10.36m
2004
5.
So
Jocelyn Covaney
9.32m
(.4)
2023
6.
-
Lorin Cooke
9.21m
2004
7.
So
Danielle McIntyre
9.18m
2010
8.
-
Jennifer Desormneaux
8.98m
2004
9.
Fr
Jourdan Cooney
8.84m
2009
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Amy Nelson
40.98m
2015
2.
Sr
Leisha Meade
36.58m
2010
3.
So
Emma Howlett
36.21m
2024
4.
So
Rachel Hudson
33.71m
2017
5.
Fr
Kamilla Haidaienko
29.41m
2024
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Sally Warm
3992
2012
2.
Jr
Lena Viljoen
2520
2012