Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Rafael Scott
10.32
(2.3)
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Anton Graphenreed
10.58
(-.1)
2011
3.
Sr
Xavier Rogers
10.77
(3.3)
2022
4.
Sr
*
Josh Norris
10.79
(4.1)
2024
Sr
Ahmed Awesu
10.79
(-.8)
2009
6.
Sr
Josh Norris
10.82
(1.6)
2023
7.
Sr
Keith Davis
10.90
(2.0)
2021
8.
Sr
Kwesi Byrd
10.97
PR
2006
9.
Sr
Alex Elam
11.01
2019
10.
Sr
Xavier Rogers
11.05
2023
11.
Sr
Matt Dillon
11.07
(-2.1)
PR
2016
12.
Sr
Javen Jackson
11.10
(.7)
PR
2021
13.
Sr
Graham Collins
11.15
(.5)
2023
14.
Sr
Graham Collins
11.16
(.2)
2022
15.
Sr
Walker Van Hooser
11.30
(2.2)
PR
2016
16.
Sr
Brylan Shirley
11.35
(4.3)
PR
2023
17.
Sr
Timothy Johnson
11.62
PR
2009
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Rafael Scott
21.08
2018
2.
Sr
Anton Graphenreed
21.22
(1.4)
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Keith Davis
21.72
(1.6)
2021
4.
Sr
Xavier Rogers
21.81
2023
5.
Sr
Josh Norris
21.90
(.7)
2023
6.
Sr
*
Josh Norris
21.91
(3.0)
2024
7.
Sr
Jalen Boyd
22.01
(-1.2)
PR
2022
8.
Sr
Kwesi Byrd
22.04
2006
9.
Sr
Mark Watts
22.10
(.5)
PR
2016
10.
Sr
Alex Elam
22.51
2019
11.
Sr
Ravaughn Pope
22.66
(-.4)
PR
2016
12.
Sr
Javin Dodd
23.03
2011
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Jalen Boyd
47.56
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Mark Watts
47.57
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Xavier Rogers
47.94
2023
4.
Sr
Xavier Rogers
48.04
2022
5.
Sr
Jalen Boyd
48.29
2022
6.
Sr
Cameron Stewart
49.10
2023
7.
Sr
Javen Jackson
49.99
2021
8.
Sr
Timothy Johnson
50.68
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Graham Collins
50.80
PR
2022
10.
Sr
Brylan Shirley
52.37
PR
2023
11.
Sr
Buddy Soto
54.60
PR
2016
12.
Sr
Cameron Ellis
54.83
PR
2017
13.
Sr
Ahmed Awesu
55.21
PR
2009
14.
Sr
*
Brylan Shirley
56.13
2024
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Sr
*
Josh Norris
50.9h
PR
2024
2.
Sr
*
Jean-Pierre Le Roux
52.8h
PR
2024
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Buddy Soto
1:27.52
PR
2016
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Warno Potgieter
1:51.69
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Saber Salah
1:52.63
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Christoph Graf
1:53.04
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Robert Mann
1:53.37
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Patrick Rohr
1:53.49
PR
2016
6.
Sr
Jeremiah Carter
1:53.70
PR
2006
7.
Sr
Saber Salah
1:53.75
2011
8.
Sr
Larry Lombard
1:54.91
2019
9.
Sr
Mark Watts
1:59.08
PR
2016
10.
Sr
Cameron Ellis
1:59.83
2017
11.
Sr
Nathan Riech
2:04.92
2017
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Vincent Rono
3:37.96
PR
2007
2.
Sr
Saber Salah
3:43.50
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Christoph Graf
3:45.12
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Patrick Rohr
3:46.65
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Warno Potgieter
3:49.91
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Saber Salah
3:51.30
2011
7.
Sr
Nathan Riech
3:53.49
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Katleho Dyoyi
3:54.13
PR
2017
9.
Sr
Justin Housley
3:55.11
PR
2015
10.
Sr
Onesmus Kemboi
3:56.70
2021
11.
Sr
Nate Pudner
4:02.80
PR
2022
12.
Sr
Micah Tirop
4:05.84
PR
2010
13.
Sr
Cameron Ellis
4:14.07
2017
14.
Sr
Brylan Shirley
4:47.31
2023
15.
Sr
Graham Collins
5:24.91
2022
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Cameron Ellis
4:30.04
PR
2017
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Teagan Flanagan
8:13.43
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Saber Salah
8:22.32
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Micah Tirop
8:38.25
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Nate Pudner
8:43.65
PR
2023
5.
Sr
Nate Pudner
8:44.94
2022
6.
Sr
Nathan Riech
8:54.24
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Phillip Friedlander
9:20.21
PR
2018
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Tonny Okello
13:41.08
PR
2007
2.
Sr
Teagan Flanagan
13:58.52
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Onesmus Kemboi
14:30.81
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Micah Tirop
14:37.55
2009
5.
Sr
Micah Tirop
14:39.18
2010
6.
Sr
Saber Salah
14:49.25
PR
2010
7.
Sr
Nate Pudner
14:52.78
PR
2023
8.
Sr
Nate Pudner
14:59.84
2022
9.
Sr
Robert Mann
15:19.60
PR
2015
10.
Sr
Justin Housley
15:47.21
PR
2015
11.
Sr
Alex Shields
15:51.10
2014
12.
Sr
Joe Gratton
15:56.73
PR
2015
13.
Sr
Phillip Friedlander
16:31.55
PR
2018
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Teagan Flanagan
28:59.69
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Micah Tirop
29:18.86
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Onesmus Kemboi
30:44.90
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Nate Pudner
31:50.81
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Phillip Friedlander
35:21.84
2018
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Matt Dillon
14.06
(-2.7)
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Ravaughn Pope
14.23
(-2.7)
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Graham Collins
15.01
(4.0)
2023
4.
Sr
Graham Collins
15.12
(.7)
2022
5.
Sr
Brylan Shirley
15.60
(2.8)
PR
2023
6.
Sr
*
Brylan Shirley
15.73
(1.4)
2024
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Spencer Anderson
52.54
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Tevin Barnett
52.91
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Javen Jackson
53.36
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Ravaughn Pope
55.96
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Hunter Peters
1:05.14
2020
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Patrick Rohr
8:57.19
2016
2.
Sr
Katleho Dyoyi
9:11.40
2017
3.
Sr
Ian Bordelon
9:48.51
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Joe Gratton
10:01.52
PR
2015
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Sr
Matt Weinhold
14.76m
PR
2018
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Rickssen Opont
18.84m
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Jan-Louw Kotze
16.76m
PR
2016
3.
Sr
Zach Blahnik
16.31m
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Thomas Boyd
16.21m
2019
5.
Sr
*
Francois Prinsloo
16.02m
2024
6.
Sr
Matt Weinhold
15.12m
2018
7.
Sr
Ethan Boyd
14.51m
PR
2019
8.
Sr
Brylan Shirley
11.52m
PR
2023
9.
Sr
Graham Collins
10.76m
2022
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Sr
Matt Weinhold
46.95m
PR
2018
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Jan-Louw Kotze
62.11m
PR
2016
2.
Sr
*
Francois Prinsloo
61.19m
2024
3.
Sr
*
Sebastian Loschner
56.64m
2024
4.
Sr
Joey Torres
53.74m
2012
5.
Sr
Rickssen Opont
50.70m
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Zach Blahnik
49.64m
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Matt Weinhold
49.36m
2018
8.
Sr
Jobi Finau
48.84m
2019
9.
Sr
Rickssen Opont
43.33m
2020
10.
Sr
Brylan Shirley
36.94m
PR
2023
11.
Sr
*
Brylan Shirley
35.87m
2024
12.
Sr
Graham Collins
33.63m
2023
13.
Sr
Graham Collins
32.31m
2022
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Stephen Calogrides
62.96m
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Robert King
61.31m
2016
3.
Sr
Stephen Calogrides
59.67m
2012
4.
Sr
Kobe Cox
59.60m
PR
2022
5.
Sr
David Reinhardt
59.43m
2018
6.
Sr
Andrew Allen
58.17m
2018
7.
Sr
Cade Marty
57.03m
2022
8.
Sr
Cade Marty
54.59m
2023
9.
Sr
Charles Collins
54.31m
PR
2016
10.
Sr
Cameron Stokes
50.46m
PR
2018
11.
Sr
Brylan Shirley
50.26m
PR
2023
12.
Sr
Kobe Cox
48.96m
2023
13.
Sr
Graham Collins
42.85m
PR
2022
14.
Sr
*
Brylan Shirley
40.94m
2024
15.
Sr
Graham Collins
39.32m
2023
High Jump
1.
Sr
*
Dorian Curry
2.18m
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Kobe Cox
1.98m
2022
3.
Sr
Graham Collins
1.96m
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Graham Collins
1.95m
2023
5.
Sr
Sam Brown
1.94m
2019
Sr
Brylan Shirley
1.94m
2023
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
*
Kyle Rademeyer
5.46m
2024
2.
Sr
Niel Giliomee
5.35m
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Sean Collins
5.31m
2019
4.
Sr
David Dolan
5.26m
2023
5.
Sr
Noah Mumme
5.11m
2022
6.
Sr
Nick Farrell
5.07m
PR
2015
7.
Sr
Chris Taylor
4.92m
2019
8.
Sr
Tyler Holenbeck
4.85m
2017
9.
Sr
Cameron Stokes
4.77m
PR
2018
10.
Sr
Thomas Fowlkes
4.75m
PR
2006
11.
Sr
Connor Allred
4.65m
PR
2020
12.
Sr
Brylan Shirley
4.60m
PR
2023
13.
Sr
Evans Finnorn
4.51m
2023
14.
Sr
*
Brylan Shirley
4.50m
2024
15.
Sr
Kendrell Bonner
4.45m
PR
2009
16.
Sr
Graham Collins
4.45m
2022
17.
Sr
Graham Collins
4.35m
2023
Long Jump
1.
Sr
*
Caleb Mabins
7.39m
(1.6)
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Javin Dodd
7.24m
(2.1)
2011
3.
Sr
Lezyon Legarde
6.84m
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Keith Davis
6.75m
PR
2021
5.
Sr
Graham Collins
6.70m
(.1)
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Brylan Shirley
6.65m
PR
2023
7.
Sr
*
Brylan Shirley
6.48m
(4.0)
2024
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Christian Ellis
15.68m
(-.3)
2022
2.
Sr
Christian Ellis
15.50m
(2.9)
2021
3.
Sr
Lezyon Legarde
15.36m
PR
2017
4.
Sr
*
Caleb Mabins
14.79m
(1.0)
PR
2024
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Renaldo Frechou
66.37m
2016
2.
Sr
Zach Blahnik
65.92m
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Andrew Allen
61.30m
PR
2018
4.
Sr
Jan-Louw Kotze
60.52m
2016
5.
Sr
Rickssen Opont
60.25m
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Joey Torres
57.54m
2012
7.
Sr
Thomas Boyd
57.43m
2019
8.
Sr
*
Francois Prinsloo
56.53m
2024
9.
Sr
Ethan Boyd
54.35m
2019
10.
Sr
Rickssen Opont
51.56m
2020
11.
Sr
Jobi Finau
50.55m
PR
2019
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Brylan Shirley
6781
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Graham Collins
6599
PR
2022
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Cierra Hedrick
11.86
(3.8)
2022
2.
Sr
Latoria English
11.91
(-2.1)
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Ariana Ruffin
12.05
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Elysa Griffin
12.78
(1.3)
2020
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Lindsay Flach
24.39
(2.2)
PR
2012
2.
Sr
Cierra Hedrick
24.47
(3.8)
2022
3.
Sr
Latoria English
24.65
(-1.1)
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Ariana Ruffin
25.17
(2.9)
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Louise Faye
25.48
(2.0)
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Kaitlyn Beans
25.70
(.3)
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Ebonee Moody
25.96
2010
8.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
25.99
(.1)
2023
9.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
26.15
(3.8)
2022
10.
Sr
Dinesha Spradley
26.49
(1.7)
PR
2009
11.
Sr
*
Rocio Ruiz
26.94
(1.5)
PR
2024
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Ajoke Odumosu
53.30
PR
2006
2.
Sr
Louise Faye
55.12
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Ariana Ruffin
57.08
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Marina Swanepoel
57.37
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Christian Burrell
1:01.08
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Cindy Von Ahlefeldt
1:02.03
2020
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Sr
*
Abbey Weitenbeck
1:01.4h
PR
2024
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Louise Faye
2:11.51
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Clarisse Moh
2:13.49
2007
3.
Sr
Lindsay Flach
2:15.66
PR
2012
4.
Sr
Alivia Bryars
2:17.68
2016
5.
Sr
Shay Lee
2:18.32
2022
6.
Sr
Abbey Weitenbeck
2:20.08
2023
7.
Sr
Nicole Durham
2:20.80
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Magrina Chepkoech
2:22.10
PR
2011
9.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
2:27.15
2023
10.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
2:34.50
2022
11.
Sr
*
Abbey Weitenbeck
2:37.92
2024
12.
Sr
Ebonee Moody
2:43.25
2010
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Laura Labuschaigne
4:33.44
2018
2.
Sr
Carolien Millenaar
4:33.71
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Joanna McCoy
4:43.04
2017
4.
Sr
Abbey Weitenbeck
4:43.26
2023
5.
Sr
Alivia Bryars
4:45.17
2016
6.
Sr
Nicole Durham
4:49.27
2017
7.
Sr
*
Abbey Weitenbeck
4:58.42
2024
8.
Sr
Andonet Cheruiyot
5:00.13
2021
9.
Sr
Ivy Chastain
5:02.08
2017
10.
Sr
Kailee Kiminski
5:03.29
2019
11.
Sr
Shay Lee
5:08.69
2022
12.
Sr
Andonet Cheruiyot
5:11.10
2022
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Nicole Durham
5:08.96
PR
2017
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Joanna McCoy
10:31.10
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Nicole Durham
10:36.72
PR
2017
3.
Sr
*
Abbey Weitenbeck
10:43.91
2024
4.
Sr
Ivy Chastain
10:46.86
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Andonet Cheruiyot
10:58.67
2022
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Lauren Tinkler
16:26.04
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Carolien Millenaar
16:53.74
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Starlynn Costa
16:58.46
PR
2023
4.
Sr
Joanna McCoy
17:42.34
2017
5.
Sr
Magrina Chepkoech
18:08.85
PR
2011
6.
Sr
Laura Labuschaigne
18:10.96
PR
2018
7.
Sr
Andonet Cheruiyot
18:17.06
2021
8.
Sr
Nicole Durham
19:43.33
2017
9.
Sr
Yvonne Li
20:12.15
PR
2006
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Lauren Tinkler
34:36.61
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Joanna McCoy
38:02.66
2017
3.
Sr
Andonet Cheruiyot
38:10.69
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Ashley Heitling
38:16.05
2018
5.
Sr
Magrina Chepkoech
38:21.03
2011
6.
Sr
Nicole Durham
40:10.48
PR
2017
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Alberta Lucas
13.83
(2.1)
2016
2.
Sr
Lindsay Flach
13.94
(.5)
PR
2012
3.
Sr
Latasha Russell
14.26
(.7)
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Christian Burrell
14.38
(1.1)
2009
5.
Sr
Latoria English
14.41
(-8.9)
PR
2010
6.
Sr
*
Grace Wolf
14.52
(2.3)
PR
2024
7.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
14.54
(2.2)
PR
2023
8.
Sr
Ebonee Moody
14.80
(-8.9)
PR
2010
9.
Sr
*
Rocio Ruiz
14.87
(2.3)
2024
10.
Sr
Taylor Dames
15.06
(.2)
2019
11.
Sr
Florence Edi
15.18
(-.5)
PR
2006
12.
Sr
Jazmyne Tabb
15.20
(-1.0)
2018
13.
Sr
Olivia Swan
15.32
2019
14.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
15.89
(2.2)
2022
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Ajoke Odumosu
56.09
PR
2006
2.
Sr
Ajoke Odumosu
56.19
2007
3.
Sr
*
Grace Wolf
1:01.01
2024
4.
Sr
Marina Swanepoel
1:01.86
2017
5.
Sr
*
Rachel Hunter
1:01.95
PR
2024
6.
Sr
Olivia Swan
1:03.15
2019
7.
Sr
Dinesha Spradley
1:11.23
2009
8.
Sr
Darnesha Harris
1:16.55
2022
9.
Sr
Ebonee Moody
1:18.67
PR
2010
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Carolien Millenaar
10:22.37
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Starlynn Costa
10:35.99
PR
2023
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Autavia Fluker
16.00m
2021
Sr
Autavia Fluker
16.00m
2020
3.
Sr
Lamia Miller
14.85m
2017
4.
Sr
*
Bodine Degli-Umberti
14.59m
2024
5.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
12.91m
2023
6.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
11.99m
2022
7.
Sr
Lindsay Flach
10.89m
PR
2012
8.
Sr
Ebonee Moody
10.27m
2010
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
*
Bodine Degli-Umberti
49.13m
2024
2.
Sr
Phoebe Dowson
48.99m
2016
3.
Sr
Angeline Smit
44.32m
2020
4.
Sr
Ebone Williams
38.81m
PR
2009
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Jessica Matthews
44.49m
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
43.48m
2023
3.
Sr
Angela McCord
41.76m
2012
4.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
40.09m
2022
5.
Sr
Emilie Berge
39.28m
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Lindsay Flach
36.99m
PR
2012
7.
Sr
*
Rocio Ruiz
36.89m
2024
8.
Sr
Liz Bolden
36.81m
2020
9.
Sr
Ashton Pennington
36.51m
2016
10.
Sr
Colleen Downey
35.74m
PR
2009
11.
Sr
Ebonee Moody
35.32m
PR
2010
12.
Sr
Kristina Szabo
32.26m
2018
13.
Sr
Marcella Liiv
31.87m
2022
High Jump
1.
Sr
Nicole Knox
1.75m
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Emilie Berge
1.72m
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Olivia Swan
1.71m
2019
Sr
Taylor Dames
1.71m
2019
5.
Sr
Lindsay Flach
1.69m
2012
6.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
1.60m
2023
7.
Sr
Jasmine Ferguson
1.60m
PR
2015
8.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
1.50m
2022
9.
Sr
Latoria English
1.50m
2010
10.
Sr
Ebonee Moody
1.48m
PR
2010
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Kayla Carlile
4.05m
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Riley Caudil
3.92m
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Ireland Armstrong
3.90m
2017
4.
Sr
Emily Sawyer
3.85m
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Jordan Friz
3.81m
2018
6.
Sr
Megan James
3.76m
2018
7.
Sr
*
Savannah Morgan
3.40m
2024
8.
Sr
Caitlyn Dressler
3.20m
2019
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Kaitlyn Beans
5.97m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Lindsay Flach
5.90m
(-.5)
2012
3.
Sr
Ebonee Moody
5.73m
(3.3)
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
5.66m
2023
5.
Sr
Louise Faye
5.60m
(-.2)
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
5.44m
(1.1)
2022
7.
Sr
Micayah Upshaw
5.37m
PR
2020
8.
Sr
Latoria English
5.34m
(.6)
PR
2010
9.
Sr
Kristina Szabo
5.32m
2018
10.
Sr
Florence Edi
5.25m
(-2.1)
PR
2006
11.
Sr
Ariel Johnson
5.09m
PR
2016
12.
Sr
Erikka Williams
4.85m
PR
2015
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Kaitlyn Beans
13.10m
2017
2.
Sr
Kristina Szabo
12.13m
2018
3.
Sr
Micayah Upshaw
12.04m
(4.6)
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Ariel Johnson
11.97m
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Louise Faye
11.59m
(.3)
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Jazmyne Tabb
10.96m
PR
2018
7.
Sr
Erikka Williams
10.70m
PR
2015
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Autavia Fluker
70.02m
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Autavia Fluker
62.70m
2020
3.
Sr
Michaela Preachuk
61.59m
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Latifah Johnson
61.32m
PR
2012
5.
Sr
Lamia Miller
57.68m
PR
2017
6.
Sr
*
Bodine Degli-Umberti
55.28m
2024
7.
Sr
Megan Hall
54.62m
PR
2018
8.
Sr
Kira Benkmann
53.27m
2023
9.
Sr
Esherika Hawkins
48.10m
PR
2020
10.
Sr
Liz Bolden
44.49m
PR
2020
11.
Sr
Ebone Williams
42.51m
PR
2009
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Lindsay Flach
5614
PR
2012
2.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
5252
2023
3.
Sr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
4773
2022
4.
Sr
Jasmine Ferguson
4610
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Ebonee Moody
4447
2010