Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Phillip Jones
10.68
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Kiare Worthy
10.76
(6.2)
PR
2024
3.
Sr
Colton Siler
10.84
2012
4.
Sr
Andrew Pearson
10.85
(1.9)
2007
5.
Sr
Tomunci Whitfield
11.06
(3.5)
2018
6.
Sr
Darius Williams
11.08
PR
2018
7.
Sr
Zach Meeker
11.14
PR
2016
8.
Sr
Wayne Trimmell
11.15
PR
2009
Sr
Bryant Andrews
11.15
(-.3)
PR
2008
10.
Sr
Davion Mitchell
11.22
(.2)
PR
2008
11.
Sr
Andrew Schroter
11.28
(.2)
PR
2009
12.
Sr
Keyshawn Wyatt
11.68
(2.5)
2021
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Kiare Worthy
21.90
(5.3)
2024
2.
Sr
Phillip Jones
22.20
(1.6)
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Matt Perkins
22.56
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Wayne Trimmell
22.80
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Vaughn Van Dame
22.97
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Vaughn Van Dame
23.18
2016
7.
Sr
Darius Williams
23.75
(2.9)
2018
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Chandler Kirkhart
49.12
PR
2012
2.
Sr
Cody Annis
49.18
PR
2008
3.
Sr
Bryce Johnson
50.24
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Vaughn Van Dame
50.79
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Matt Perkins
50.99
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Vaughn Van Dame
51.42
2016
7.
Sr
Ajay Dandu
1:00.47
PR
2022
8.
Sr
Peyton Wardell
1:02.80
PR
2022
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Andrae Harper
1:52.05
PR
2007
2.
Sr
Aric Cherry
1:53.98
2009
3.
Sr
Bryce Johnson
1:55.48
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Chris Copeland
1:56.38
2012
5.
Sr
Jimmy Bryant
1:56.57
2010
6.
Sr
Keegan Gregg
1:56.89
2018
7.
Sr
Darnell Pittman
1:57.52
2012
8.
Sr
Brandon Smith
2:01.05
2007
9.
Sr
Jacob Moyo
2:02.18
PR
2018
10.
Sr
Gabe Vannucchi
2:05.10
PR
2023
11.
Sr
Zack Conroy
2:08.53
2010
12.
Sr
Meseret Elgin
2:10.84
PR
2023
13.
Sr
Caleb Jackson
2:11.64
PR
2016
14.
Sr
Curtis Quarrels
2:12.19
2018
15.
Sr
Maliki Pope
2:15.55
2023
16.
Sr
Jacob Baer
2:19.41
2024
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Jimmy Bryant
4:00.52
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Dan Joiner
4:07.75
PR
2008
3.
Sr
Jess Eberle
4:09.12
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Meseret Elgin
4:11.76
PR
2023
5.
Sr
Vince DeGrado
4:11.77
PR
2004
6.
Sr
Andrew Topham
4:12.19
2011
7.
Sr
Keegan Gregg
4:20.77
2018
8.
Sr
Ajay Dandu
4:21.18
PR
2022
9.
Sr
Jacob Moyo
4:22.34
PR
2018
10.
Sr
Caleb Jackson
4:22.99
PR
2016
11.
Sr
Curtis Quarrels
4:25.77
2018
12.
Sr
Maliki Pope
4:31.52
2023
13.
Sr
Dallas Leonard
4:32.82
PR
2009
14.
Sr
Jacob Baer
4:34.36
2024
15.
Sr
Peyton Wardell
4:55.65
PR
2022
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Andrew Topham
15:11.13
2011
2.
Sr
Billy Barnum
15:36.32
PR
2005
3.
Sr
Jess Eberle
15:39.11
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Zack Conroy
15:55.53
PR
2010
5.
Sr
Ajay Dandu
15:57.77
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Jersey Boydstun
16:04.96
2018
7.
Sr
Aron Fast
16:20.68
PR
2004
8.
Sr
Devin Hlavenka
16:25.75
PR
2017
9.
Sr
Maliki Pope
16:28.41
PR
2023
10.
Sr
Meseret Elgin
16:34.19
2023
11.
Sr
Dallas Leonard
16:36.67
PR
2009
12.
Sr
Caleb Jackson
16:41.83
PR
2016
13.
Sr
Jacob Baer
17:12.08
PR
2024
14.
Sr
Jacob Moyo
17:41.53
2018
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Andrew Topham
31:32.79
2011
2.
Sr
Nathanael Wheatley
31:34.45
PR
2003
3.
Sr
Jersey Boydstun
32:16.84
PR
2018
4.
Sr
Luke Vierthaler
33:03.77
PR
2003
5.
Sr
Jess Eberle
33:18.46
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Warren Bergquist
33:35.20
PR
2003
7.
Sr
Meseret Elgin
33:47.06
2023
8.
Sr
Maliki Pope
33:58.19
PR
2023
9.
Sr
Ajay Dandu
34:14.72
PR
2022
10.
Sr
Zack Conroy
34:18.00
2010
11.
Sr
Cliff Alloway
34:58.02
PR
2004
12.
Sr
Dallas Leonard
35:58.61
PR
2009
13.
Sr
Caleb Jackson
37:05.21
PR
2016
Marathon
1.
Sr
Jersey Boydstun
2:42.00
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Zack Conroy
2:53.00
PR
2010
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Chong Kim
15.32
(1.1)
PR
2003
2.
Sr
Seth Topham
15.43
2017
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Andrew Schroter
54.47
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Brandon Smith
56.06
PR
2007
3.
Sr
Chong Kim
57.09
PR
2003
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Jazz Carreon
9:28.33
PR
2006
2.
Sr
Andrew Cherry
9:32.51
PR
2007
3.
Sr
Jess Eberle
9:48.54
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Zack Conroy
9:50.06
2010
5.
Sr
Brant Littrell
9:54.76
PR
2004
6.
Sr
Frank Adelman
9:57.42
2013
7.
Sr
Andrew Topham
10:03.39
2011
8.
Sr
Caleb Jackson
10:10.12
PR
2016
9.
Sr
Devin Hlavenka
10:19.12
PR
2017
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Craig Lantz
15.01m
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Chris Maguire
14.89m
PR
2005
3.
Sr
Cody Walther
14.01m
2017
4.
Sr
LaRide Conerly
13.34m
2017
5.
Sr
LaRide Conerly
13.01m
2018
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Craig Lantz
40.08m
2018
2.
Sr
Alex Hutchins
40.02m
2010
3.
Sr
Cody Walther
39.51m
2017
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Alex Hutchins
54.93m
PR
2010
2.
Sr
Jacob Baer
27.51m
2024
High Jump
1.
Sr
Darius Williams
1.93m
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Darius Williams
1.92m
2019
3.
Sr
Zach Meeker
1.83m
PR
2016
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Cayd Bloomquist
4.85m
PR
2015
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Darius Williams
7.22m
PR
2018
2.
Sr
Kevin Rodgers
7.21m
PR
2012
3.
Sr
Darius Williams
7.04m
(2.3)
2019
4.
Sr
Zach Meeker
6.95m
(3.0)
PR
2016
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Brandon Hessing
14.82m
(1.8)
PR
2008
2.
Sr
Brandon Hessing
14.10m
(3.4)
2007
3.
Sr
Kevin Rodgers
13.42m
PR
2012
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Seth Holder
54.47m
PR
2006
2.
Sr
Alex Hutchins
51.80m
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Jeromy Jones
44.25m
PR
2004
4.
Sr
Craig Lantz
43.59m
2018
5.
Sr
Taylor Rodriguez
40.81m
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Cody Walther
39.11m
PR
2017
7.
Sr
LaRide Conerly
37.09m
PR
2017
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Rachel Booker
12.10
2023
2.
Sr
Amy Moon
12.54
(4.0)
PR
2005
Sr
Nique Wallace
12.54
(.1)
2007
4.
Sr
Ashlee Wenrick
12.57
PR
2016
5.
Sr
LaToya Nash
12.83
(1.9)
2007
6.
Sr
Nique Wallace
13.07
(.7)
2008
7.
Sr
Adrien Jones
13.31
(.7)
2021
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Ashlee Wenrick
25.27
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Rachel Booker
25.40
(4.0)
2023
3.
Sr
Anjaih Clemons
26.13
2011
4.
Sr
Adrien Jones
27.23
2021
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Ashlee Wenrick
58.18
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Anjaih Clemons
58.19
2011
3.
Sr
Taylor Needham
58.65
2018
4.
Sr
Kentayshija Pruitt
1:01.66
PR
2023
5.
Sr
Allie Maffei
1:02.87
PR
2016
6.
Sr
Adrien Jones
1:05.15
PR
2021
7.
Sr
Morgan Graves
1:18.59
2022
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Amy Pierson
2:15.31
2011
2.
Sr
Kari Blattner
2:19.35
2019
3.
Sr
Ashley Schoenhofer
2:23.40
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Jordan Unruh
2:23.92
2011
5.
Sr
Ericka Joiner
2:25.61
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Alyssa Carter
2:28.11
PR
2010
7.
Sr
Kacie Lancaster
2:33.12
PR
2023
8.
Sr
Courtney Ross
2:33.18
2009
9.
Sr
Mychala Money
2:37.49
2012
10.
Sr
Erica Dunigan
2:44.04
2012
11.
Sr
Morgan Graves
2:52.09
2022
12.
Sr
Madyson Garcia
3:02.93
PR
2021
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Amy Pierson
4:31.96
PR
2011
2.
Sr
Ericka Joiner
4:41.80
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Kari Blattner
4:51.51
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Kacie Lancaster
5:04.03
PR
2023
5.
Sr
Alyssa Carter
5:05.35
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Brae Johnson
5:08.83
PR
2008
7.
Sr
Courtney Ross
5:11.30
PR
2009
8.
Sr
Erica Dunigan
5:45.20
2012
9.
Sr
Morgan Graves
5:50.60
PR
2022
10.
Sr
Madyson Garcia
6:02.36
PR
2021
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ericka Joiner
18:51.69
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Alyssa Carter
18:53.95
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Kacie Lancaster
19:40.11
PR
2023
4.
Sr
Ashley Smith
19:53.52
2018
5.
Sr
Kelsey Buffum
19:57.47
PR
2016
6.
Sr
Courtney Ross
19:58.02
PR
2009
7.
Sr
Arely Smith
19:58.26
PR
2010
8.
Sr
Kate Topham
19:59.03
2009
9.
Sr
Amy Tiger
20:12.91
PR
2004
10.
Sr
Jennifer Hendrixson
21:21.37
2012
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Sydnee Nelson
39:41.09
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Kate Topham
40:05.29
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Alyssa Carter
41:24.14
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Kelsey Buffum
41:42.60
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Arely Smith
42:38.90
PR
2010
6.
Sr
Ashley Smith
45:24.49
PR
2018
Marathon
1.
Sr
Kelsey Buffum
3:31.00
2016
2.
Sr
Jennifer Hendrixson
3:35.1h
PR
2012
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
LaToya Nash
15.10
(-.7)
2007
2.
Sr
Taylor Needham
15.31
(3.1)
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Kari Roth
15.64
(2.5)
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Bailey Collier
15.70
2017
5.
Sr
Kentayshija Pruitt
16.25
PR
2023
6.
Sr
Shaley Shumate
17.54
2018
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Taylor Needham
1:00.30
2018
2.
Sr
Kari Roth
1:04.90
PR
2010
3.
Sr
Kentayshija Pruitt
1:05.12
2023
4.
Sr
Nicole Shidler
1:11.04
2008
5.
Sr
Shaley Shumate
1:11.50
2018
6.
Sr
Taylor Kinnamon
1:13.07
2012
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Ericka Joiner
10:52.10
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Kari Blattner
11:17.14
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Andrea Mohr
11:22.07
PR
2004
4.
Sr
Kate Topham
12:02.09
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Ashley Smith
12:21.52
2018
6.
Sr
Jennifer Hendrixson
12:30.13
2012
7.
Sr
Alyssa Carter
12:37.56
PR
2010
8.
Sr
Kelsey Buffum
12:40.52
PR
2016
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Sidney Dennis
11.64m
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Mandy Bostwick
10.76m
2012
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Stephanie Swanson
42.19m
PR
2005
2.
Sr
Mandy Bostwick
31.06m
2012
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Allyssa Zentner
34.65m
2013
2.
Sr
Shaley Shumate
30.30m
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Mary Reilly
29.93m
PR
2016
High Jump
1.
Sr
Bailey Collier
1.70m
2017
2.
Sr
Jordan Unruh
1.50m
PR
2011
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Bailey Collier
5.37m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Rachel Booker
4.86m
2023
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Amy Moon
11.42m
(2.8)
PR
2005
2.
Sr
Sarah Morton
10.98m
2008
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Sidney Dennis
48.60m
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Stephanie Swanson
44.53m
PR
2005
3.
Sr
Sidney Dennis
43.73m
2021
4.
Sr
Mary Reilly
40.00m
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Mandy Bostwick
39.67m
2012
6.
Sr
Tiffini Smith
39.65m
PR
2004
7.
Sr
Amethyst Thomas
32.62m
PR
2024