Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
RS
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Will Reynolds
10.75
(4.0)
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Michael Ohioze
10.81
(2.1)
2017
3.
Sr
Isaiah Mosher
10.85
(2.1)
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Isaiah Mosher
10.97
2016
5.
Sr
Will Reemtsma
11.08
(1.0)
PR
2023
6.
Sr
Andrew Olenek
11.15
(3.5)
2023
7.
Sr
Brentin Erickson
11.16
(.3)
PR
2022
8.
Sr
Will Reemtsma
11.17
(2.2)
2024
9.
Sr
Sean Whitten
11.18
PR
2009
10.
Sr
Jim Warren
11.20
PR
2016
11.
Sr
Vance Bohlen
11.23
PR
2019
12.
Sr
Evan Frazier
11.26
2014
13.
Sr
Joseph Torres
11.46
PR
2015
14.
Sr
Matt Ferris
11.53
(.7)
2017
15.
Sr
David Krueger
11.85
(4.4)
PR
2016
16.
Sr
Nick Scobee
11.97
(.8)
PR
2016
17.
Sr
Derek Henkel
12.15
PR
2016
18.
Sr
Maxwell Stoos
12.19
(.6)
PR
2024
19.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
12.21
(.8)
2010
20.
Sr
Jonah Niedermeier
13.53
PR
2017
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Michael Ohioze
21.26
(.3)
2017
2.
Sr
Will Reynolds
21.73
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Will Reemtsma
21.84
2023
4.
Sr
Jack Reemtsma
21.99
(.9)
PR
2021
5.
Sr
Jack Reemtsma
22.04
2019
6.
Sr
Jim Warren
22.17
PR
2016
7.
Sr
Matt Ferris
22.30
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Brentin Erickson
22.49
(-2.1)
PR
2022
9.
Sr
Kyle Sellers
22.56
(.1)
PR
2021
10.
Sr
Isaiah Mosher
22.63
PR
2016
11.
Sr
Will Reemtsma
22.70
(2.7)
2024
12.
Sr
Isaiah Mosher
22.75
(2.2)
2017
13.
Sr
Vance Bohlen
22.84
PR
2019
14.
Sr
Evan Frazier
22.85
2014
15.
Sr
Toby Cewe
22.96
2010
16.
Sr
Andrew Olenek
23.00
(1.9)
2023
17.
Sr
Sean Whitten
23.04
(3.9)
PR
2009
18.
Sr
Matt Madera
23.58
(2.7)
PR
2011
19.
Sr
David Krueger
23.61
(4.8)
PR
2016
20.
Sr
Jackson Stoos
23.71
PR
2022
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Michael Ohioze
47.26
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Will Reemtsma
47.59
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Jim Warren
47.74
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Jack Reemtsma
48.31
PR
2021
5.
Sr
Jack Reemtsma
48.37
2019
6.
Sr
Matt Ferris
49.71
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Ryan Giesemann
50.14
PR
2014
8.
Sr
Vance Bohlen
50.47
PR
2019
9.
Sr
Kyle Sellers
50.62
PR
2021
10.
Sr
Ben Wilson
50.72
2024
11.
Sr
Toby Cewe
51.46
2010
12.
Sr
Jackson Stoos
51.72
PR
2022
13.
Sr
Damon Ekstam
52.00
PR
2009
14.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
52.08
2010
15.
Sr
Matt Madera
52.29
2011
16.
Sr
Rane Nichols
53.14
2018
17.
Sr
David Krueger
55.81
2016
18.
Sr
Austin Quinn
55.90
PR
2011
19.
Sr
Aaron Cox
57.48
PR
2021
20.
Sr
Grant Colborn
1:11.08
PR
2017
800 Meters
1.
Sr
John Darmody
1:53.17
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Josh Pestka
1:55.41
2019
3.
Sr
Rane Nichols
1:56.61
2019
4.
Sr
Tommy Ashby
1:59.54
PR
2024
5.
Sr
Nolan Rudd
1:59.57
PR
2023
6.
Sr
Kyle Sellers
1:59.84
2021
7.
Sr
Ben Coyer
2:03.91
PR
2016
8.
Sr
Dean Knieps
2:05.03
PR
2014
9.
Sr
Austin Quinn
2:05.88
2011
10.
Sr
Rane Nichols
2:09.94
2018
11.
Sr
Damon Ekstam
2:10.77
PR
2009
12.
Sr
Adam Winger
2:11.06
PR
2001
13.
Sr
Matt Jung
2:11.99
PR
2022
14.
Sr
Aaron Cox
2:12.98
PR
2021
15.
Sr
Simon Hagen
2:15.09
PR
2021
16.
Sr
Ty Balduf
2:15.11
PR
2015
17.
Sr
Elijah Boesch
2:16.50
2022
18.
Sr
Brian Santino
2:40.38
PR
2019
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
John Darmody
3:52.98
2013
2.
Sr
Nolan Rudd
3:58.91
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Josh Pestka
4:01.33
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Rane Nichols
4:07.92
PR
2019
5.
Sr
Ben Coyer
4:09.57
PR
2015
6.
Sr
Ben Coyer
4:13.54
2016
7.
Sr
Dean Knieps
4:14.36
2014
8.
Sr
Tommy Ashby
4:15.15
PR
2024
9.
Sr
Matt Jung
4:15.35
2022
10.
Sr
Dean Knieps
4:15.93
2015
11.
Sr
Grant Colborn
4:21.85
PR
2017
12.
Sr
Jonah Niedermeier
4:24.02
2017
13.
Sr
Ty Balduf
4:26.09
2016
14.
Sr
Emmett McClain
4:27.13
PR
2016
15.
Sr
Chris Borschnack
4:33.52
PR
2022
16.
Sr
Jonah Niedermeier
4:36.48
2016
17.
Sr
Emmett McClain
4:37.78
2015
18.
Sr
Simon Hagen
4:38.77
PR
2021
19.
Sr
Ty Balduf
4:41.28
2015
20.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
4:43.45
PR
2010
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Nolan Rudd
15:18.26
2023
2.
Sr
Matt Jung
15:32.81
2022
3.
Sr
Jonah Niedermeier
16:16.29
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Ty Balduf
16:40.58
PR
2016
5.
Sr
David Whittle
16:41.75
2018
6.
Sr
Chris Borschnack
16:53.02
PR
2022
7.
Sr
Jonah Niedermeier
17:07.92
2017
8.
Sr
Danny Parr
17:35.05
2021
5000m Racewalk
1.
Sr
Anthony Peters
21:01.10
2018
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Matt Jung
32:14.47
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Grant Colborn
33:27.98
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Chris Borschnack
34:37.13
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Ty Balduf
35:09.79
PR
2016
20,000 Meters Racewalk
1.
Sr
Anthony Peters
1:36.00
2018
Marathon
1.
Sr
Ryan Buchanan
2:42.00
PR
2013
2.
Sr
Josh Sherrod
2:48.1h
PR
2012
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Will Reemtsma
14.53
(1.6)
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Jack Reemtsma
14.59
(3.5)
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Will Reemtsma
14.74
(1.6)
2024
4.
Sr
Jack Reemtsma
15.03
2019
5.
Sr
Kaz Johnson
15.39
(.3)
PR
2014
6.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
15.98
PR
2010
7.
Sr
Patrick Mahoney
16.30
PR
2016
8.
Sr
Sean Whalen
16.88
2011
Sr
Danny DeVenney
16.88
(5.8)
2010
10.
Sr
Patrick Mahoney
17.09
2015
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Will Reemtsma
50.22
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Will Reemtsma
51.29
2024
3.
Sr
Jack Reemtsma
52.53
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Jack Reemtsma
52.72
2019
5.
Sr
Ben Wilson
54.56
2024
6.
Sr
Jim Warren
54.93
PR
2015
7.
Sr
Jim Warren
55.07
2016
8.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
56.05
PR
2010
9.
Sr
Sean Whalen
57.45
PR
2011
10.
Sr
Joseph Torres
58.90
PR
2015
11.
Sr
Ryan Giesemann
1:01.48
PR
2015
12.
Sr
Patrick Mahoney
1:01.53
PR
2016
13.
Sr
Elijah Boesch
1:01.96
2022
14.
Sr
Maxwell Stoos
1:02.10
PR
2024
15.
Sr
Matthew Schmidt
1:02.29
2011
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Nolan Rudd
9:18.68
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Jonah Niedermeier
10:00.18
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Jonah Niedermeier
10:10.80
2016
4.
Sr
Tanner Artnzen
10:45.0h
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Eric Mock
11:04.21
2011
6.
Sr
Simon Hagen
11:10.60
PR
2021
7.
Sr
Tanner Artnzen
11:14.93
2014
8.
Sr
Matthew Schmidt
11:22.25
2011
9.
Sr
Elijah Boesch
11:36.76
2022
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Josh Mathis
17.59m
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Mykolas Saloninas
16.78m
2023
3.
Sr
Jonah Wilson
16.34m
PR
2024
4.
Sr
Alec Seifert
16.13m
PR
2024
5.
Sr
Scott Cherryholmes
15.73m
2010
6.
Sr
Alec Seifert
14.94m
2023
7.
Sr
Wes Vaden
14.50m
2013
8.
Sr
Bryce Peacher
14.33m
2023
9.
Sr
Nick Spencer
13.97m
PR
2009
10.
Sr
Nick Heuermann
13.84m
PR
2011
11.
Sr
Fabian Barth-Alonzo
13.48m
PR
2022
12.
Sr
Kyle Verdon
13.30m
2019
13.
Sr
Jacob White
12.41m
PR
2021
14.
Sr
Brad Steger
10.98m
PR
2016
15.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
10.87m
PR
2010
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Josh Mathis
52.30m
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Mykolas Saloninas
52.22m
2023
3.
Sr
Jonah Wilson
50.62m
PR
2024
4.
Sr
Nick Heuermann
44.63m
PR
2011
5.
Sr
Alec Seifert
43.35m
PR
2024
6.
Sr
Marcus Brand
43.34m
2007
7.
Sr
Bryce Peacher
43.27m
PR
2023
8.
Sr
Hunter Kasap
43.26m
2024
9.
Sr
Nick Spencer
42.93m
PR
2009
10.
Sr
Alec Seifert
41.05m
2023
11.
Sr
Kyle Verdon
40.97m
2019
12.
Sr
Jacob White
37.58m
PR
2021
13.
Sr
Danny Rufus
32.87m
2012
14.
Sr
David Krueger
29.74m
PR
2016
15.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
29.17m
PR
2010
16.
Sr
Lucas Rusk
26.08m
2015
17.
Sr
Brad Steger
20.92m
PR
2016
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Scott Cherryholmes
53.77m
2010
2.
Sr
Nick Steinbach
46.70m
PR
2011
3.
Sr
Danny DeVenney
44.40m
PR
2010
4.
Sr
Josh Stice
43.85m
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Joseph Torres
43.32m
PR
2015
6.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
39.33m
2010
7.
Sr
Lucas Rusk
35.06m
PR
2016
8.
Sr
Ben Coyer
34.84m
PR
2016
9.
Sr
Ken Tague
34.32m
PR
2002
10.
Sr
Patrick Mahoney
33.80m
PR
2016
11.
Sr
Lucas Rusk
33.13m
2015
12.
Sr
Patrick Mahoney
31.83m
2015
13.
Sr
Jack Reemtsma
28.83m
PR
2021
14.
Sr
Kyle Sellers
27.32m
PR
2021
15.
Sr
Fabian Barth-Alonzo
24.86m
PR
2022
High Jump
1.
Sr
Kaz Johnson
1.98m
PR
2014
2.
Sr
Joseph Torres
1.93m
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Andrew Esser
1.88m
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Nick Scobee
1.86m
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Isaac Mojica
1.85m
2024
6.
Sr
Cole Connell
1.82m
2019
7.
Sr
Nick Scobee
1.78m
2016
8.
Sr
Michael Ohioze
1.75m
PR
2017
9.
Sr
Justin Griser
1.71m
2022
10.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
1.71m
2010
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Sam Rush
4.40m
2022
2.
Sr
Cole Connell
4.30m
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Nick Wager
4.25m
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Isaac Mojica
4.00m
PR
2024
5.
Sr
Nick Wager
3.95m
2015
Sr
Josh Stice
3.95m
PR
2015
7.
Sr
Patrick Mahoney
3.65m
PR
2016
Sr
Jacob Rossmiller
3.65m
2022
9.
Sr
Patrick Mahoney
3.50m
2015
10.
Sr
Ken Tague
3.21m
PR
2002
11.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
3.10m
PR
2010
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Michael Ohioze
7.13m
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Isaiah Mosher
6.94m
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Isaiah Mosher
6.59m
2016
4.
Sr
Quantrell Polk
6.34m
(.0)
2022
5.
Sr
Sean Whitten
6.32m
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Cole Connell
6.16m
2019
7.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
6.12m
PR
2010
8.
Sr
Brentin Erickson
6.10m
(2.1)
PR
2022
9.
Sr
Nick Scobee
6.07m
PR
2017
10.
Sr
Andrew Esser
6.06m
PR
2016
11.
Sr
Rasheed Debord
6.05m
2017
12.
Sr
Keegan Norris
5.92m
(4.0)
PR
2021
13.
Sr
Marcus Simpao
5.44m
PR
2009
14.
Sr
Andrew Esser
5.31m
2015
15.
Sr
Maxwell Stoos
5.25m
(.7)
2024
16.
Sr
Josh Stice
5.05m
PR
2015
17.
Sr
Nick Scobee
4.54m
2016
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Sean Whitten
13.64m
PR
2009
2.
Sr
Michael Ohioze
13.50m
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Isaiah Mosher
13.18m
PR
2016
4.
Sr
Isaiah Mosher
13.00m
2017
5.
Sr
Quantrell Polk
12.98m
(.0)
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Keegan Norris
12.85m
(4.5)
2021
7.
Sr
Nick Scobee
12.74m
PR
2017
8.
Sr
Andrew Esser
12.68m
PR
2016
9.
Sr
Cole Connell
12.58m
2019
10.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
12.56m
2010
11.
Sr
Nick Scobee
12.41m
2016
12.
Sr
Rasheed Debord
12.34m
PR
2017
13.
Sr
Andrew Esser
12.14m
2015
14.
Sr
Marcus Simpao
11.79m
PR
2009
15.
Sr
Maxwell Stoos
11.22m
(2.4)
PR
2024
16.
Sr
Nick Wager
11.07m
PR
2015
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Payton Woods
54.21m
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Danny Rufus
53.26m
PR
2012
3.
Sr
Hunter Kasap
51.17m
PR
2024
4.
Sr
Jacob White
51.04m
PR
2021
5.
Sr
Josh Mathis
49.04m
PR
2021
6.
Sr
Marcus Brand
48.42m
2007
7.
Sr
Danny DeVenney
45.32m
PR
2010
8.
Sr
Nick Spencer
44.96m
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Scott Cherryholmes
38.40m
PR
2010
10.
Sr
Mason Tangen
38.36m
PR
2010
11.
Sr
Nick Heuermann
37.82m
2011
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Patrick Mahoney
5503
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Dustin Renwick
5405
PR
2010
3.
Sr
David Krueger
1983
PR
2016
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Gabbi Butler
12.27
(1.1)
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Molly Jo Smith
12.48
(2.1)
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Lexie Johnson
12.65
(1.8)
PR
2024
4.
Sr
Sara Lampe
12.66
(2.1)
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Anne Nolting
12.77
2019
6.
Sr
Steph Reagan
13.23
PR
2009
7.
Sr
Holly Gruenke
13.67
(2.8)
PR
2009
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Gabbi Butler
24.33
(1.1)
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Molly Jo Smith
25.16
2017
3.
Sr
Sara Lampe
25.90
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Mary Perez
26.31
2018
5.
Sr
Lexie Johnson
26.37
(2.1)
PR
2024
6.
Sr
Anne Nolting
26.52
2019
7.
Sr
Tara Goehrke
26.67
PR
2015
8.
Sr
Steph Reagan
27.04
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Leah Rose
27.18
(2.1)
2022
10.
Sr
Holly Gruenke
28.00
(2.7)
PR
2009
11.
Sr
Marissa Dunkerley
28.03
PR
2015
12.
Sr
Jessica Wulffen
30.92
PR
2019
13.
Sr
Kallihan Riley
31.38
(4.9)
PR
2016
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Gabbi Butler
54.33
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Molly Jo Smith
56.39
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Sara Lampe
58.17
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Steph Reagan
1:00.99
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Bonnie Schroeder
1:02.79
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Marissa Dunkerley
1:03.20
2015
7.
Sr
Melissa Pagan
1:07.23
PR
2001
8.
Sr
Holly Gruenke
1:11.14
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Kallihan Riley
1:11.83
2016
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Nicole Woodall
2:14.71
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Gabbi Butler
2:17.10
PR
2024
3.
Sr
Corrie Reiley
2:20.19
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Ashley Plumb
2:20.58
2019
5.
Sr
Sara Lampe
2:21.08
PR
2017
6.
Sr
Abby Parsons
2:23.45
2011
7.
Sr
Abby Sears
2:24.22
PR
2019
8.
Sr
Abby Parsons
2:28.68
2012
9.
Sr
Emma Duncan
2:30.79
PR
2022
10.
Sr
Megan Grady
2:31.49
PR
2021
11.
Sr
Melissa Pagan
2:35.78
PR
2001
12.
Sr
Bethany Klokkenga
2:37.30
PR
2001
13.
Sr
Anna Pierce
2:38.33
PR
2024
14.
Sr
Steph Reagan
2:41.22
PR
2009
15.
Sr
Amber Trick
2:49.47
PR
2016
16.
Sr
Carrington Curphy
2:50.81
2021
17.
Sr
Kylie Mercier
2:55.64
PR
2022
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Nicole Woodall
4:46.96
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Ashley Plumb
4:57.68
2019
3.
Sr
Abby Parsons
5:01.02
2011
4.
Sr
Megan Grady
5:02.24
PR
2021
5.
Sr
Rylee McCrery
5:03.21
PR
2024
6.
Sr
Abby Sears
5:05.05
2019
7.
Sr
Emma Duncan
5:09.41
2022
8.
Sr
Bethany Klokkenga
5:27.07
PR
2001
9.
Sr
Konnie Keifer
5:28.38
PR
2012
10.
Sr
Taylor Parus
5:28.92
2016
11.
Sr
Kristen Syring
5:32.91
2012
12.
Sr
Kylie Mercier
5:52.34
PR
2022
13.
Sr
Mary Adlfinger
5:59.91
2016
14.
Sr
Amber Trick
6:50.10
PR
2016
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Megan Grady
18:01.68
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Karyn Paisley
18:22.70
PR
2018
3.
Sr
Chloe Gunn
18:32.35
2019
4.
Sr
Emma Duncan
18:34.37
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Mallory Rettenmeier
18:41.31
PR
2019
6.
Sr
Keeley Knobloch
18:46.23
PR
2019
7.
Sr
Rylee McCrery
18:52.87
PR
2024
8.
Sr
Ashlyn Rulis
19:29.90
PR
2018
9.
Sr
Brooke Ashcraft
19:37.59
2011
10.
Sr
Whitney Derga
20:02.07
PR
2016
11.
Sr
Abby Parsons
20:33.72
2011
12.
Sr
Mary Adlfinger
21:43.34
PR
2016
5000m Racewalk
1.
Sr
Jenny Lopez
25:53.80
PR
2018
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Megan Grady
37:43.77
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Keeley Knobloch
39:43.63
2019
3.
Sr
Brooke Ashcraft
42:25.44
2011
4.
Sr
Mary Adlfinger
45:44.39
PR
2016
20,000 Meters Racewalk
1.
Sr
Jenny Lopez
1:55.00
2018
Marathon
1.
Sr
Rebecca Wilder
3:18.00
PR
2015
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Leah Rose
15.07
2022
2.
Sr
Molly Jo Smith
15.12
PR
2017
3.
Sr
Maddie Youngers
15.22
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Steph Reagan
15.75
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Tara Goehrke
16.73
2015
6.
Sr
Jessica Wulffen
18.48
PR
2019
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Molly Jo Smith
1:01.23
2017
2.
Sr
Steph Reagan
1:07.46
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Abby Parsons
1:09.38
PR
2011
4.
Sr
Maddie Youngers
1:09.67
2019
5.
Sr
Leah Rose
1:12.16
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Jessica Wulffen
1:21.42
PR
2019
2k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Abby Parsons
7:27.77
PR
2011
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Mallory Rettenmeier
11:10.21
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Dominique Guinnane
11:11.72
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Chloe Gunn
11:51.09
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Rylee McCrery
12:01.34
PR
2024
5.
Sr
Abby Parsons
12:13.87
PR
2011
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Annah Miller
14.41m
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Mandy Streu
12.97m
2012
3.
Sr
Sarah Smith
10.77m
PR
2022
4.
Sr
Mara Guse
10.71m
PR
2019
5.
Sr
Anna Dunne
10.16m
2023
6.
Sr
Meredith Tangen
10.01m
PR
2009
7.
Sr
Felica McCroy
9.66m
PR
2022
8.
Sr
Steph Reagan
8.63m
PR
2009
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Annah Miller
48.43m
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Mandy Streu
38.43m
2012
3.
Sr
Mara Guse
31.69m
2019
4.
Sr
Felica McCroy
29.34m
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Meredith Tangen
29.04m
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Sarah Smith
22.80m
2022
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Alissa DeShane
35.86m
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Michaela Hayes
23.74m
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Steph Reagan
21.89m
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Kelsey Weatherford
14.45m
PR
2021
High Jump
1.
Sr
Michaela Hayes
1.59m
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Lindsey Guerin
1.53m
PR
2009
3.
Sr
Steph Reagan
1.39m
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Liliana Olsen
1.39m
PR
2023
Sr
Maddie Youngers
1.39m
PR
2019
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Alissa DeShane
3.40m
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Anne Ledford
3.05m
2010
3.
Sr
Lindsey Guerin
3.03m
PR
2009
4.
Sr
Michelle Maciag
2.82m
PR
2009
5.
Sr
Kelsey Weatherford
2.37m
2021
6.
Sr
Kallihan Riley
2.15m
PR
2016
7.
Sr
Abby Parsons
1.85m
PR
2011
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Maddie Youngers
5.41m
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Lexie Johnson
5.38m
(1.1)
2024
3.
Sr
Abby Camp
5.35m
(.0)
2022
4.
Sr
Trineisha Gray
5.12m
PR
2016
5.
Sr
Liliana Olsen
5.07m
(3.5)
PR
2023
6.
Sr
Lindsey Guerin
5.05m
PR
2009
7.
Sr
Brea Christiansen
4.67m
(.9)
2011
8.
Sr
Steph Reagan
4.49m
PR
2009
9.
Sr
Holly Gruenke
4.14m
PR
2009
10.
Sr
Michelle Maciag
4.13m
(1.5)
PR
2009
11.
Sr
Allisyn Blaser
3.86m
(.0)
2022
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Brandi Hosford
11.69m
2018
2.
Sr
Maddie Youngers
11.05m
PR
2019
3.
Sr
Abby Camp
10.64m
(3.5)
2022
4.
Sr
Liliana Olsen
10.45m
2023
5.
Sr
Leah Rose
10.35m
(3.9)
PR
2022
6.
Sr
Lindsey Guerin
10.28m
PR
2009
7.
Sr
Brea Christiansen
9.86m
PR
2011
8.
Sr
Michelle Maciag
9.55m
PR
2009
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Mandy Streu
45.21m
2012
2.
Sr
Annah Miller
41.33m
PR
2024
3.
Sr
Madi Blumhoff
40.97m
PR
2023
4.
Sr
Anna Dunne
38.20m
2023
5.
Sr
Meredith Tangen
33.83m
PR
2009
6.
Sr
Mara Guse
33.70m
PR
2019
7.
Sr
Felica McCroy
33.63m
PR
2022
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Steph Reagan
3635
PR
2009