Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Cameron Harris
11.12
2006
2.
Fr
Cameron Grant
11.44
2006
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Aaron Campbell
10.38
(3.9)
2009
2.
Sr
*
Alex Siaton
10.53
(3.3)
2024
3.
Sr
Chike Asanya
10.61
(7.2)
2022
4.
Sr
Romario Bailey
10.78
(4.5)
2017
5.
So
Andrew Ponessi
10.80
(.0)
2024
6.
Fr
Henry Miller
10.82
(7.2)
2022
7.
Fr
Seth Beard
11.02
(3.0)
2019
8.
Fr
Ahmed Noor
11.07
(2.5)
2016
Sr
Alex Parasky
11.07
(.5)
2021
10.
So
DJ Snide
11.08
(1.6)
2019
11.
Sr
Cameron Grant
11.13
(.3)
2009
12.
Sr
Raheen Bush
11.15
(2.5)
2011
13.
So
Trey Poquette
11.17
(1.6)
2021
14.
Fr
Noah Beayon
11.20
(1.6)
2024
15.
So
Jake Bair
11.22
(.3)
2021
16.
So
Patrick Gargan
11.23
(2.4)
2009
17.
Sr
William Juniper
11.27
(2.4)
2021
18.
So
Jackson Baker
11.28
(.5)
2021
So
Alex Judge
11.28
(3.0)
2011
20.
Fr
Matt Maggio
11.31
(7.2)
2022
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Alex Siaton
21.54
(1.4)
2024
2.
Jr
Justin Scricca
21.72
2009
3.
Jr
Aaron Campbell
21.81
(.7)
2009
4.
Sr
Romario Bailey
21.82
(.4)
2017
5.
So
Justin Liechty
22.20
(1.6)
2017
6.
Fr
Seth Beard
22.23
(.5)
2019
7.
So
Raheen Bush
22.29
(3.9)
2009
So
Jake Bair
22.29
(2.5)
2021
9.
Sr
Chike Asanya
22.30
(1.0)
2022
10.
Fr
Ahmed Noor
22.37
(-.3)
2016
11.
Sr
Cameron Grant
22.42
(1.2)
2009
12.
So
Andrew Ponessi
22.46
2024
13.
Fr
Cameron Harris
22.48
(.5)
2006
14.
Fr
Henry Miller
22.51
(.8)
2022
15.
So
Alex Warner
22.56
2021
16.
Fr
Eli Ogilvie
22.63
(.5)
2019
17.
Sr
Alex Parasky
22.64
2021
18.
Fr
Dylan Bradley
22.68
(1.1)
2010
19.
So
Trey Poquette
22.70
(2.5)
2021
20.
So
Alex Judge
22.73
2011
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Alex Siaton
48.05
2021
2.
Fr
Justin Liechty
48.50
2016
3.
So
Jake Bair
48.68
2021
4.
Jr
Justin Scricca
48.84
2009
5.
So
Alex Warner
48.87
2021
6.
Jr
Raheen Bush
49.63
2010
7.
Sr
Anderson Koenig
49.77
2016
8.
So
Ben Greenwald
49.81
2014
9.
So
Taylor Kracher
50.10
2017
10.
Sr
Ahmed Noor
50.30
2019
11.
Fr
Eli Ogilvie
50.50
2019
12.
So
DJ Snide
50.98
2019
13.
Fr
William Juniper
50.99
2018
14.
So
Cameron Kirn
51.00
2023
15.
Fr
Avinabo Poddar
51.10
2023
16.
Sr
Alex Parasky
51.11
2021
Fr
Dylan Bradley
51.11
2010
18.
So
Andrew Stillman
51.13
2011
19.
Sr
Ryan McDonald
51.39
2005
20.
Sr
Aaron Campbell
51.40
2010
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Taylor Kracher
1:50.46
2019
2.
Jr
Kenneth Morrissey
1:52.05
2024
3.
Jr
Sean Steinhagen
1:52.11
2006
4.
Sr
Bill Comstock
1:52.24
2022
5.
Sr
Tyler Marshall
1:52.25
2021
6.
Sr
Pat Coppinger
1:52.57
2017
7.
Sr
Andrew Stillman
1:53.67
2013
8.
So
Allen Vance
1:53.90
2017
9.
Jr
Zane Reservitz
1:54.13
2021
10.
So
James Cilwik
1:54.21
2024
11.
Fr
Nick Deluna
1:54.28
2012
12.
Fr
Ryan Sleeper
1:54.63
2010
13.
Sr
Thomas O'Leary
1:54.66
2016
14.
Sr
Colin Lyons
1:54.67
2009
15.
Jr
Danny Deluna
1:54.74
2016
16.
Sr
Ethan McBrien
1:55.01
2013
17.
So
Cameron Kirn
1:55.38
2023
18.
Sr
Doug Maisey
1:55.53
2010
19.
Sr
Brennan Huff
1:55.56
2021
20.
Fr
Elliot Hawley
1:55.96
2024
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Jr
Kenneth Morrissey
1:54.3h
2024
2.
So
James Cilwik
1:56.4h
2024
3.
Jr
Davis Cote
1:56.8h
2024
4.
Fr
Elliot Hawley
1:59.8h
2024
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Thomas O'Leary
3:48.93
2016
2.
Jr
John Benner
3:50.31
2019
3.
Sr
Ethan McBrien
3:51.52
2013
4.
Sr
Aaron Lucci
3:51.57
2018
5.
Sr
Chris Gish
3:52.69
2021
6.
So
Andrew Crompton
3:53.23
2021
7.
Jr
Doug Maisey
3:53.38
2009
8.
So
Tyler Marshall
3:54.55
2019
9.
Jr
Neville Caulfield
3:55.03
2019
10.
Fr
Elliot Hawley
3:56.22
2024
11.
So
Ryan Sleeper
3:56.36
2011
12.
So
Paul Moore
3:56.95
2017
13.
Jr
Kenneth Morrissey
3:57.40
2024
14.
Jr
Pat Coppinger
3:57.60
2016
15.
Jr
Luke Petela
3:57.65
2019
16.
Sr
Kasey Gelfand
3:57.84
2021
17.
Jr
Connor Jennings
3:58.16
2011
18.
Fr
Steve O'Driscoll
3:58.20
2019
19.
So
James Cilwik
3:58.46
2024
20.
Sr
Colin Lyons
3:58.80
2009
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Matt Hynes
8:28.78
2022
2.
Fr
Tyler Marshall
8:38.12
2018
3.
So
Neville Caulfield
8:40.54
2018
4.
Sr
Aaron Lucci
8:41.70
2018
5.
Sr
Wyatt Matyas
8:44.13
2022
6.
Sr
Ian Denis
8:44.52
2022
7.
Sr
Steve O'Driscoll
8:45.79
2022
8.
So
Jack Carmody
8:48.07
2018
9.
Jr
Paul Moore
8:48.80
2018
10.
Sr
Owen Amsden
8:48.93
2022
11.
So
Jacob Tremblay
8:51.76
2024
12.
Fr
Chris Gish
8:52.93
2018
13.
Sr
Will Hopkins
8:53.82
2018
14.
So
Jameson Sparks
8:56.00
2023
15.
Sr
Nathan Stine
8:57.09
2023
16.
Jr
Will LaCroix
8:58.47
2018
17.
Fr
Kasey Gelfand
8:59.57
2017
18.
Fr
Davis Cote
9:00.72
2022
19.
So
Gavin Schmeck
9:03.48
2018
20.
Fr
Lucas Pyrro
9:07.58
2024
3200 Meters
1.
Sr
Rick Carrick
10:28.00
2011
2 Miles
1.
Sr
Ian Denis
9:19.48
2022
2.
Fr
Jameson Sparks
9:30.86
2022
3.
Jr
Henry Debuque
9:50.52
2024
4.
So
Oliver Hansen
10:05.17
2024
5.
Fr
Gavin Houghtaling
10:07.99
2022
6.
Fr
Darrian Michaelides
10:13.01
2024
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Dan Moroney
14:21.01
2016
2.
Sr
Andrew Crompton
14:25.54
2023
3.
Jr
Luke Petela
14:37.63
2019
4.
Sr
Wyatt Matyas
14:42.69
2022
5.
So
Matt Hynes
14:46.70
2019
6.
Sr
Oliver Scofield
14:46.75
2016
7.
Jr
Connor Jennings
14:47.38
2011
8.
Sr
Owen Amsden
14:53.17
2023
9.
Fr
Will Locke
14:53.45
2024
10.
Sr
Ian Denis
14:53.54
2021
11.
Jr
Doug Maisey
14:54.90
2009
12.
Fr
Gavin Schmeck
15:00.33
2017
13.
Sr
Steve O'Driscoll
15:02.84
2022
14.
Sr
Ross Elkort
15:03.53
2021
15.
Fr
Aaron Szotka
15:05.77
2011
16.
Sr
Nathan Stine
15:06.25
2024
17.
Sr
Kasey Gelfand
15:06.74
2021
18.
So
Jack Carmody
15:07.59
2018
19.
Fr
Tyler Marshall
15:08.03
2018
20.
Jr
Jameson Sparks
15:10.43
2024
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Jack Carmody
30:58.28
2019
2.
Jr
Gavin Schmeck
31:07.76
2019
3.
Sr
Will Hopkins
31:10.56
2018
4.
Sr
Nick Grudev
31:18.67
2016
5.
Fr
*
Will Locke
31:19.87
2024
6.
So
John Little
31:33.93
2010
7.
Sr
Ian Denis
31:34.05
2021
8.
Sr
Matt Hynes
31:47.24
2022
9.
Sr
Nathan Stine
32:31.54
2024
10.
Sr
Fletcher Hazlehurst
32:42.23
2016
11.
Sr
Liam Fitzsimmons
32:53.99
2009
12.
Jr
Dan Moroney
33:02.11
2015
13.
Fr
Owen Amsden
33:04.11
2019
14.
Jr
Will LaCroix
33:46.75
2018
15.
So
Jared Grigas
33:57.16
2010
16.
Fr
Patrick Daly
35:23.44
2019
17.
Fr
Asher Lober
36:08.85
2010
18.
Sr
Shane Snyder
37:23.83
2010
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Fr
Dan DeBlieck
15.03
(.1)
2017
2.
So
Robert Simon
17.21
(1.9)
2017
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Dan DeBlieck
14.58
(3.5)
2017
2.
Sr
Ed Simon
14.88
(2.3)
2017
3.
Sr
David Hanss
14.97
(.8)
2010
4.
So
Martin Kallur
15.04
(.7)
2014
5.
Sr
Alex Parasky
15.16
2021
6.
Fr
Finn Patenaude
15.26
(5.6)
2024
7.
So
DJ Snide
15.35
(1.3)
2019
8.
Fr
Mitchell Switzer
15.43
(3.3)
2010
9.
So
Robert Simon
16.11
(3.3)
2017
10.
Jr
Jared Alvord
16.15
2009
11.
Jr
Dennis Akey
16.21
(2.3)
2009
12.
Fr
James Eyler
16.27
(-.2)
2018
13.
Jr
Pierce DeBoer
16.29
(1.3)
2023
14.
Fr
Matt Chitro
16.38
(4.5)
2009
15.
Fr
Jackson King
16.39
(2.2)
2024
16.
So
Henry Miller
16.45
(1.3)
2023
17.
Jr
Beau Cameron
16.95
(.3)
2010
18.
Jr
Chris Lemieux
16.96
2011
Fr
Sam Daly
16.96
(-.3)
2010
20.
Sr
Jackson Baker
17.12
(.0)
2023
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Dan DeBlieck
52.65
2018
2.
Jr
Mallory Duncan
53.23
2014
3.
Sr
David Hanss
53.79
2010
4.
Jr
Mitchell Switzer
54.25
2012
5.
Fr
Finn Patenaude
55.60
2024
6.
Sr
Charles Verroneau
56.25
2009
7.
Jr
Blake Williams
56.58
2019
8.
Sr
Cam McLaughlin
56.82
2021
9.
Jr
Walker Horton
56.83
2019
10.
Sr
Doug Maisey
57.92
2010
11.
Jr
Jim Montague
59.28
2011
12.
Fr
Matt Chitro
59.36
2009
13.
Fr
Andrew Cialek
59.41
2010
14.
Jr
Dennis Akey
1:00.23
2009
15.
Fr
Nick Archer
1:00.30
2009
16.
Fr
Larry Thurber
1:01.06
2009
17.
Fr
James Eyler
1:01.12
2018
18.
Sr
Eli Ogilvie
1:02.93
2022
19.
Fr
Ian Zukor
1:03.26
2021
20.
Sr
Wyatt Matyas
1:10.71
2022
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Doug Maisey
8:56.97
2010
2.
Jr
Neville Caulfield
9:04.41
2019
3.
Fr
Tyler Marshall
9:08.83
2018
4.
Jr
Jameson Sparks
9:10.13
2024
5.
Jr
Connor Jennings
9:15.39
2011
6.
So
Paul Moore
9:17.23
2017
7.
Sr
Wyatt Matyas
9:17.69
2022
8.
So
Jacob Tremblay
9:20.35
2024
9.
Sr
Ross Elkort
9:23.31
2021
10.
So
Joe Joyce
9:32.62
2021
11.
Fr
Bennett Harrison-Michaels
9:36.78
2024
12.
Jr
Eric Hill
9:41.78
2009
13.
Jr
Nathan Stine
9:42.44
2022
14.
Sr
Brad Allen
9:46.34
2006
15.
Sr
Matt Ciminella
9:47.53
2018
16.
So
Noah Bell
9:48.11
2016
17.
Sr
Aaron Anderstrom
9:48.59
2016
18.
So
Dawson Adams
9:48.69
2019
19.
Jr
Patrick Daly
9:52.27
2021
20.
Fr
Thomas Wolfe
9:58.76
2024
4x100 Relay
1.
Henry Miller
Andrew Ponessi
Jake Bair
Alex Siaton
41.37
2023
2.
Henry Miller
Alex Warner
Chike Asanya
Alex Siaton
42.03
2022
3.
Justin Scricca
Cam Grant
Phil Cohen
Raheen Bush
42.07
2009
4.
Jake Bair
Alex Siaton
Chike Asanya
Trey Poquette
42.15
2021
5.
Justin Scricca
Aaron Campbell
Dylan Bradley
Raheen Bush
42.30
2010
6.
Jake Voynar
Noah Beayon
Jake Bair
Alex Siaton
42.33
2024
7.
Relay Team
42.81
2017
8.
Relay Team
42.99
2018
9.
Chike Asanya
Ahmed Noor
Jasper Reed
Seth Beard
43.28
2019
10.
Raheen Bush
Alex Judge
Austin Davis
Anthony Mincey
43.67
2011
11.
Relay Team
43.91
2016
12.
Relay Team
44.04
2006
13.
Relay Team
45.11
2005
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:29.36
2010
2.
Henry Miller
Avinabo Poddan
Jackson Baker
Alex Siaton
1:30.17
2023
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Warner
Jake Bair
Cameron Kirn
Alex Siaton
3:15.62
2023
2.
Eli Ogilvie
Alex Parasky
Ahmed Noor
DJ Snide
3:15.96
2019
3.
Relay Team
3:16.79
2017
4.
Jake Bair
Alex Warner
Eli Ogilvie
Alex Siaton
3:17.95
2021
5.
Relay Team
3:17.96
2010
6.
Justin Scricca
Patrick Gargan
Raheen Bush
Cam Grant
3:18.00
2009
7.
Relay Team
3:18.62
2016
8.
Relay Team
3:19.89
2018
9.
Chike Asanya
Alex Warner
Eli Ogilvie
Alex Siaton
3:20.09
2022
10.
Raheen Bush
Mitchell Switzer
Alex Judge
Jake Hopkins
3:20.74
2011
11.
Jake Bair
Finn Patenaude
Cameron Kirn
Alex Siaton
3:21.96
2024
12.
Relay Team
3:24.42
2006
4x800 Relay
1.
Ryan Sleeper
Ethan McBrien
Nick Archer
Andrew Stillman
7:37.82
2011
2.
Relay Team
7:38.90
2016
3.
Relay Team
7:38.93
2018
4.
Relay Team
7:40.89
2017
5.
Brennan Huff
Bill Comstock
Tyler Marshall
Chris Gish
7:41.56
2021
6.
Tyler Marshall
John Benner
Steven Garcia
Brennan Huff
7:41.96
2019
7.
Relay Team
7:43.10
2010
8.
John Little
Andrew Rothstein
Doug Maisey
Colin Lyons
7:44.35
2009
9.
James Cilwik
Kenneth Morrissey
Davis Cote
Elliot Hawley
7:46.71
2024
10.
Kenneth Morrissey
Dillon Jensen
Cameron Kirn
Christian Groff
7:52.05
2022
11.
James Cilwik
Kenneth Morrissey
Jonathan Hills
Liam Rittenburg
7:53.58
2023
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Elias Lindsey
Alex Parasky
DJ Snide
Blake Williams
3:34.17
2019
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Shane O'Connor
15.24m
2019
2.
Jr
Peter Foley
13.89m
2011
3.
So
DJ Snide
12.62m
2019
4.
Sr
Alex Parasky
12.41m
2021
5.
Jr
Chris Lemieux
12.25m
2011
6.
Fr
Tyler Parent
12.14m
2011
7.
Jr
Jared Alvord
11.92m
2009
8.
So
Elias Lindsey
11.00m
2019
9.
Fr
*
Jackson King
10.87m
2024
10.
Jr
Henry Miller
10.67m
2024
11.
Jr
Beau Cameron
10.66m
2010
12.
Sr
Jackson Baker
10.30m
2024
13.
Fr
Sam Daly
10.26m
2010
14.
So
Griff Bisbee
9.82m
2011
15.
So
Robert Simon
8.72m
2017
16.
Fr
Kevin Mills
7.96m
2021
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Eli Lammi
41.40m
2024
2.
Jr
Shane O'Connor
41.28m
2019
3.
Jr
Chris Lemieux
39.55m
2011
4.
Jr
DJ Snide
39.53m
2022
5.
Sr
Alex Parasky
39.36m
2021
6.
Fr
Tyler Parent
38.39m
2011
7.
Sr
Jared Alvord
36.07m
2010
8.
Jr
Beau Cameron
34.32m
2010
9.
Fr
Jackson King
33.55m
2024
10.
Fr
Peter Foley
30.09m
2009
11.
Jr
Henry Miller
29.62m
2024
12.
Sr
Elias Lindsey
29.59m
2021
13.
Sr
Jackson Baker
28.11m
2023
14.
So
Griff Bisbee
27.64m
2011
15.
Fr
Sam Daly
25.50m
2010
16.
So
Robert Simon
24.51m
2017
17.
Fr
Kevin Mills
22.60m
2021
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Sam Hoadley
63.84m
2011
2.
Sr
Josh Henshaw
62.02m
2011
3.
Sr
Isaac Delabruere
61.64m
2016
4.
Jr
Clayton Curtis
61.52m
2006
5.
Jr
Zane Russom
61.12m
2021
6.
Jr
Mike Grubert
59.01m
2011
7.
Jr
Alex Rokosz
57.90m
2022
8.
Jr
Kevin Mills
57.48m
2023
9.
So
Dan Bishop
56.90m
2011
10.
Jr
Conor Moses
55.92m
2024
11.
So
Aidan Peterson
53.75m
2024
12.
Jr
Chris Lemieux
52.55m
2011
13.
Sr
Dan Wheeler
52.27m
2006
14.
Sr
Alex Parasky
51.21m
2021
15.
Fr
Tyler Parent
51.19m
2011
16.
Sr
DJ Snide
48.70m
2021
17.
-
Nick Wevurski
48.06m
2006
18.
Fr
Jackson King
46.29m
2024
19.
Jr
Shane O'Connor
44.77m
2019
20.
Jr
Beau Cameron
44.73m
2010
High Jump
1.
Jr
Chris Lemieux
2.00m
2011
2.
Fr
Chris Thomas
1.98m
2009
3.
Jr
Pierce DeBoer
1.93m
2023
4.
Jr
Kevin Mills
1.92m
2023
Fr
Will Lynch
1.92m
2016
So
Dan Ciabattoni
1.92m
2011
7.
Jr
Beau Cameron
1.91m
2010
8.
Fr
Aaron Tenney
1.88m
2011
9.
Sr
Alex Parasky
1.87m
2021
10.
Sr
Jackson Baker
1.82m
2023
11.
Jr
Jared Alvord
1.81m
2009
Jr
Mike Ashcroft
1.81m
2009
13.
Fr
Jake Voynar
1.80m
2024
14.
So
DJ Snide
1.77m
2019
15.
So
Griff Bisbee
1.77m
2011
16.
So
Henry Miller
1.76m
2023
So
Robert Simon
1.76m
2017
18.
Fr
Carson Kopetz
1.75m
2022
19.
Fr
Jackson King
1.73m
2024
20.
Fr
John Contompasis
1.72m
2006
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Ed Simon
5.11m
2017
2.
So
Carson Kopetz
4.55m
2023
3.
Jr
Phil Cohen
4.50m
2009
Fr
Tom Martin
4.50m
2009
5.
Jr
Andy Chess
4.40m
2018
6.
Fr
Bobby Mitros
4.30m
2011
7.
Jr
Chris Lemieux
4.20m
2011
8.
Sr
Mike Rogals
4.15m
2011
9.
Sr
Chris Voda
4.10m
2016
Fr
Jacob Schindler
4.10m
2024
11.
Jr
Jared Alvord
3.80m
2009
12.
Sr
Elias Lindsey
3.75m
2021
Fr
Tyler Parent
3.75m
2011
14.
Sr
Alex Parasky
3.70m
2021
15.
Jr
Beau Cameron
3.66m
2010
Fr
Darin Franklin
3.66m
2006
17.
Fr
Jackson King
3.65m
2024
Sr
Jackson Baker
3.65m
2023
19.
So
DJ Snide
3.55m
2019
20.
So
Henry Miller
3.50m
2023
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Ian Weider
7.52m
2016
2.
So
Dan Ciabattoni
7.11m
2011
3.
So
Jackson Baker
6.98m
2021
4.
Fr
*
Jake Voynar
6.96m
(2.4)
2024
5.
Sr
Alex Parasky
6.75m
2021
6.
So
DJ Snide
6.74m
2019
7.
So
Tim Yandow
6.71m
2016
8.
Fr
Knute Linehan
6.52m
(2.4)
2023
9.
Fr
Shanta Keller
6.51m
2006
10.
Fr
Quinn Priscoe
6.48m
(1.8)
2022
11.
Fr
V Chase
6.40m
(.5)
2011
12.
Jr
Beau Cameron
6.39m
2010
13.
Fr
Jasper Reed
6.36m
2019
14.
Sr
Elias Lindsey
6.35m
2021
15.
Jr
Chris Lemieux
6.34m
(2.2)
2011
16.
Sr
Jared Alvord
6.29m
2010
17.
So
Henry Miller
6.16m
(-2.1)
2023
18.
Fr
*
Jackson King
6.04m
(2.4)
2024
19.
Jr
Dan Cheney
6.01m
2010
20.
Fr
Matt Gale-Pyka
5.99m
(2.2)
2010
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Chris Thomas
14.62m
2009
2.
Fr
Jasper Reed
14.24m
2019
3.
Fr
Elias Lindsey
13.90m
2018
4.
Jr
Alex Parasky
13.71m
2019
5.
Fr
Jake Voynar
13.35m
(.3)
2024
6.
Jr
Dan Cheney
12.71m
(2.7)
2010
Sr
Amarildo Barbosa
12.71m
2006
8.
So
Matt Gale-Pyka
12.40m
(-.3)
2011
9.
Fr
Aaron Tenney
11.80m
2011
10.
Fr
Jim Montague
11.71m
2009
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Steve Chevalier
47.43m
2016
2.
So
Dan Bishop
45.92m
2011
3.
So
Griff Bisbee
45.14m
2011
4.
Fr
Nick Walklet
41.33m
2006
5.
Jr
Shane O'Connor
40.92m
2019
6.
Jr
Peter Foley
36.82m
2011
7.
So
Sam Hoadley
33.43m
2010
Decathlon -
1.
Jr
Chris Lemieux
6737
2011
2.
Sr
Alex Parasky
6641
2021
3.
So
DJ Snide
6495
2019
4.
Jr
Jared Alvord
6152
2009
5.
Fr
Tyler Parent
5897
2011
6.
Jr
Beau Cameron
5862
2010
7.
Fr
Jackson King
5715
2024
8.
So
Henry Miller
5603
2023
9.
Sr
Elias Lindsey
5477
2021
10.
Fr
Sam Daly
5475
2010
11.
So
Jackson Baker
5462
2021
12.
So
Robert Simon
5409
2017
13.
Fr
Kevin Mills
4889
2021
14.
So
Griff Bisbee
4061
2011
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Jan Carlson
11.88
(.7)
2009
2.
Fr
Gabby Rausa
12.24
(5.6)
2022
3.
Sr
Sonia John
12.40
(5.6)
2022
4.
Fr
Mari Fourie
12.50
(2.5)
2009
5.
Sr
Taylor Rosenblum
12.57
(2.5)
2017
6.
Sr
Anya Gorodentsev
12.64
(.3)
2019
7.
So
Channel Hamilton
12.68
(-3.5)
2006
8.
Fr
Amanda Auger
12.69
(2.0)
2009
9.
Sr
Jenna Coffey
12.79
2006
10.
Sr
Maura Knowles
12.80
(.3)
2016
11.
Fr
Lea Allen
12.88
(.7)
2010
12.
So
Elise Bouffard
12.91
(.6)
2016
13.
Fr
Ashley Brown
12.94
(3.5)
2009
14.
So
Kelly Vanderhoef
12.95
2006
15.
So
Lauren Triarsi
13.00
2021
16.
So
Colby Filosa
13.08
(.0)
2024
Fr
Lindsey Milliken
13.08
(.6)
2009
18.
So
Carolena Bellini
13.11
(1.3)
2023
19.
Fr
Chelsea Tetreault
13.28
2009
20.
Fr
Nejla Hadzic
13.33
(3.5)
2021
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Jan Carlson
24.27
2009
2.
Sr
Sonia John
25.00
(1.1)
2022
3.
So
Gabby Rausa
25.25
(3.0)
2023
4.
Fr
Channel Hamilton
25.32
(5.6)
2005
5.
Sr
Sara Roderick
25.43
(-.8)
2015
6.
Sr
Erin O'Grady
25.57
(6.0)
2005
7.
Jr
Lauren Triarsi
25.62
(.7)
2022
8.
So
Erica Cigolini
25.76
(1.3)
2009
9.
Fr
Mari Fourie
25.79
(2.3)
2009
10.
Fr
Brittany St. Clair
25.97
(4.3)
2011
11.
Sr
Mia Grasso
26.05
(-.1)
2022
12.
Sr
Maura Knowles
26.15
(-.5)
2016
13.
Sr
Taylor Rosenblum
26.17
(3.2)
2017
14.
Jr
Pearl Abiti
26.19
(3.5)
2017
15.
Fr
Amanda Auger
26.25
(3.0)
2009
16.
Jr
Michele Langone
26.55
(1.1)
2011
17.
So
Carmen Lagala
26.56
(-.3)
2006
18.
Sr
Anya Gorodentsev
26.69
(1.9)
2019
19.
So
Colby Filosa
26.74
(1.2)
2024
20.
Jr
Allie Olson
26.81
(1.9)
2019
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Sonia John
54.48
2021
2.
Sr
Dana Gaetani
55.35
2016
3.
Sr
Jan Carlson
57.19
2009
4.
So
Julie McGilpin
57.35
2011
5.
Fr
Gabby Rausa
57.44
2022
6.
So
Carmen Lagala
57.47
2006
7.
Jr
Michele Langone
58.31
2011
8.
Sr
Charlotte Crum
58.76
2023
9.
Jr
Mia Grasso
58.78
2021
10.
So
Lauren Trumble
58.97
2017
11.
Fr
Yolanda Ngarambe
59.01
2011
12.
Fr
Rachel Barba
59.42
2023
13.
So
Colby Filosa
59.78
2024
14.
So
Erica Cigolini
59.84
2009
15.
Jr
Kailey Jasper
59.86
2009
16.
Sr
Leah Tansey
1:00.55
2010
17.
Jr
Allie Olson
1:00.69
2019
18.
So
Eleanor Ashton
1:00.92
2021
19.
So
Amanda Auger
1:01.00
2010
20.
Fr
Sophia Filali
1:01.01
2024
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Yolanda Ngarambe
2:08.12
2014
2.
So
Julie McGilpin
2:09.26
2011
3.
Jr
Lauren Trumble
2:09.37
2018
4.
So
Carmen Lagala
2:10.75
2006
5.
So
Katie Nolan
2:12.46
2017
6.
Sr
Alyson Millett
2:12.81
2010
7.
Sr
Jane Leighton
2:13.55
2023
8.
So
Rachel Barba
2:13.72
2024
9.
Sr
Dina John
2:13.75
2022
10.
Jr
Amber Peirsol
2:13.98
2016
11.
Jr
Ava Meyer
2:14.89
2019
12.
Sr
Charlotte Crum
2:15.22
2023
13.
So
Smita Boesch-Dining
2:15.23
2016
14.
Fr
Morgan Powers
2:16.05
2009
15.
Sr
Hilary Rawding
2:16.08
2016
16.
So
Marisa Guerette
2:16.45
2010
17.
Jr
Gillian Rissler
2:16.49
2009
18.
Fr
Caroline O'shea
2:16.57
2018
Fr
Lindy Stadtlander
2:16.57
2021
20.
Sr
Andie Cornish
2:17.36
2023
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
So
Heidi Stewart
2:18.2h
2024
2.
Sr
Lily Porth
2:19.5h
2024
3.
Jr
Sadie Holmes
2:21.7h
2024
4.
Sr
Carolyn Doyle
2:24.6h
2024
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Yolanda Ngarambe
4:24.02
2014
2.
Sr
Lauren Trumble
4:28.01
2019
3.
Jr
Julie McGilpin
4:30.46
2012
4.
Sr
Jane Leighton
4:31.26
2022
5.
So
Katie Nolan
4:32.50
2017
6.
Jr
Morgan Powers
4:33.43
2011
7.
Sr
Amber Peirsol
4:34.29
2017
8.
Sr
Alyson Millett
4:35.06
2010
9.
So
Sunny Nagpaul
4:35.54
2018
10.
So
Caroline O'shea
4:35.98
2019
11.
So
Elizabeth Bo Dunn
4:36.48
2010
12.
Jr
Kirsten Weberg
4:37.05
2012
13.
Sr
Andie Cornish
4:37.24
2023
14.
So
Annemarie Martell
4:37.27
2019
15.
So
Autumn Albrecht
4:39.19
2017
16.
Fr
Isabel Cardi
4:39.46
2018
17.
Sr
Hilary Rawding
4:39.51
2016
18.
Jr
Jennifer Magoon
4:39.60
2011
19.
Sr
Lily Porth
4:42.68
2024
20.
So
Diana Purtz
4:42.81
2006
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Lily Porth
10:10.77
2021
2.
Jr
Amber Peirsol
10:11.45
2016
3.
Sr
Alyson Millett
10:11.97
2010
4.
So
Phoebe Koski
10:17.11
2018
5.
Jr
Anna Kaplan
10:17.49
2017
6.
Fr
Maggie Hallahan
10:22.24
2018
7.
Jr
Meaghan Alba
10:23.86
2021
8.
So
Sarah Bryan
10:25.41
2011
9.
Fr
Sunny Nagpaul
10:32.44
2017
10.
Fr
Isabel Cardi
10:33.09
2018
11.
So
Kathryn Martin
10:33.85
2011
12.
Fr
Caroline Deiss
10:35.64
2023
13.
Fr
Clare Kelly
10:43.10
2022
14.
Sr
Ellie Churchill
10:45.21
2023
15.
So
Hope Tyska
10:46.22
2023
16.
Sr
Jacqueline Norton
10:46.38
2010
17.
Jr
Maggie Mahoney
10:46.41
2018
18.
Fr
Annemarie Martell
10:47.56
2018
19.
Fr
Shawn Laverty
10:50.18
2023
20.
Sr
Laura Dissly
10:51.08
2018
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Morgan Powers
16:37.78
2011
2.
Jr
Samantha Sayer
17:08.73
2018
3.
So
Anna Kaplan
17:10.73
2016
4.
Jr
Alayna Sonnesyn
17:20.26
2017
5.
So
Autumn Albrecht
17:22.03
2017
6.
So
Maggie Hallahan
17:31.62
2019
7.
So
Elizabeth Bo Dunn
17:45.97
2010
8.
Fr
Sophie Doman
17:46.77
2019
9.
So
Sunny Nagpaul
17:47.46
2018
10.
So
Clare Kelly
17:50.91
2023
11.
Sr
Phoebe Koski
17:51.56
2021
12.
Fr
Caroline Deiss
17:56.55
2023
13.
Fr
Konstanze Wendeln
17:59.20
2019
14.
So
Kirsten Weberg
17:59.83
2011
15.
Sr
Abby Hurd
18:00.98
2016
16.
Jr
Mary Kate Cirelli
18:01.08
2016
17.
Fr
Lily Porth
18:01.78
2021
18.
Fr
*
Katrina Secinaro
18:04.32
2024
19.
Sr
Annemarie Martell
18:08.77
2021
20.
Fr
Savanah Tebeau-Sherry
18:08.87
2019
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Morgan Powers
33:42.03
2012
2.
Jr
Judi St. Hilaire
34:09.49
1981
3.
So
Nikki Braceras
34:39.00
2014
4.
Fr
Alicia Clark
35:00.02
2013
5.
Jr
Alayna Sonnesyn
35:17.62
2017
6.
So
Autumn Albrecht
35:28.33
2017
7.
Jr
Anne Schiavone
35:29.16
1981
8.
Jr
Anna Kaplan
35:59.57
2017
9.
Sr
Samantha Sayer
36:04.23
2019
10.
Fr
Konstanze Wendeln
36:29.25
2019
11.
Jr
Clare Kelly
36:45.70
2024
12.
Fr
Lily Porth
36:46.73
2021
13.
So
Caroline Deiss
37:19.88
2024
14.
Jr
Mary Kate Cirelli
37:43.01
2016
15.
Fr
Katrina Secinaro
37:56.58
2024
16.
Jr
Meaghan Alba
37:57.74
2021
17.
Jr
Elizabeth Bo Dunn
38:01.98
2011
18.
Sr
Abby Hurd
38:10.81
2016
19.
So
Emma Leary
38:17.28
2024
20.
Sr
Ellie Churchill
39:00.51
2023
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Grace Weisbecker
14.25
(1.8)
2016
2.
Jr
Mari Fourie
14.32
(3.0)
2011
3.
Jr
Lauren Triarsi
14.45
2022
4.
Jr
Mallory Honan
14.47
(2.7)
2016
5.
Fr
*
Ryleigh Garrow
14.72
(3.3)
2024
6.
Fr
Alex Curtis
15.29
(3.7)
2017
7.
Sr
Sara Roderick
15.47
(-.2)
2015
8.
Fr
Julia Nugent
15.49
(.5)
2017
9.
Fr
Erica Hawley
15.67
(1.4)
2011
10.
Jr
*
Kayla Myers
15.74
(4.6)
2024
11.
Jr
Pearl Abiti
15.75
(.2)
2017
12.
Sr
Nejla Hadzic
15.78
(2.8)
2024
13.
Sr
Hannah Sylvester
15.92
2010
14.
Fr
Mia Lobel
16.07
2021
15.
Sr
Ellen Bridgman
16.29
(1.8)
2016
16.
So
Erin Argentieri
16.68
(1.4)
2011
17.
Fr
Tess Cioffredi
16.86
(1.8)
2011
18.
Fr
Jenna Bourdeau
17.07
(.1)
2019
19.
So
Danica Best
17.27
(2.0)
2006
20.
Fr
Mary Diestel
17.33
(.1)
2019
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Mari Fourie
1:02.13
2011
2.
Jr
Kailey Jasper
1:02.83
2009
3.
Fr
Mia Grasso
1:02.84
2019
4.
Jr
Alex Curtis
1:02.93
2019
5.
Fr
Tess Cioffredi
1:03.11
2011
6.
Fr
Sophie Christopher
1:03.47
2022
7.
So
Julia Nugent
1:03.90
2018
8.
Fr
*
Sophia Filali
1:04.15
2024
9.
Sr
Nejla Hadzic
1:05.09
2024
10.
So
Jessica Cartier
1:05.16
2018
11.
Fr
Chelsea Tetreault
1:07.27
2009
12.
Jr
Mary Diestel
1:07.85
2021
13.
Jr
Kalyn Weber
1:08.94
2011
14.
Fr
Molly Manjak
1:09.88
2011
15.
So
Kirsten Carlson
1:09.90
2011
16.
Sr
Charlotte Crum
1:10.72
2023
17.
Jr
Uatchet Juch
1:11.32
2021
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Kirsten Weberg
10:03.72
2012
2.
Sr
Jane Leighton
10:25.97
2023
3.
Sr
Phoebe Koski
10:31.68
2021
4.
Sr
Andie Cornish
10:56.58
2023
5.
Fr
Debbie Isen
10:58.12
2010
6.
Sr
Lily Porth
11:00.92
2024
7.
Jr
Laura Dissly
11:07.18
2017
8.
Fr
Morgan Nerud
11:16.35
2017
9.
So
Samantha Sayer
11:17.7h
2017
10.
So
Alina Staten
11:25.29
2024
11.
So
Britta Zetterstrom
11:26.00
2024
12.
Jr
Heather Mitchell
11:29.14
2006
13.
So
Hope Tyska
11:31.84
2023
14.
Jr
Cara Van de Meulebroecke
11:31.85
2024
15.
So
Colleen Yancey
11:40.43
2016
16.
Fr
Grace DeLisle
11:54.86
2024
17.
So
Hannah Masse
11:55.30
2009
18.
Fr
Kate McGann
12:23.13
2017
19.
Fr
Lynette Barnett
12:29.84
2006
20.
Fr
Carolyn Herkenham
12:47.91
2010
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.76
2009
2.
Relay Team
48.43
2006
3.
Relay Team
49.26
2010
4.
Colby Filosa
Carolena Bellini
Nejla Hadzic
Gabby Rausa
49.28
2023
5.
Nejla Hadzic
Carolena Bellini
Colby Filosa
Gabby Rausa
49.29
2024
6.
Relay Team
49.54
2005
7.
Relay Team
49.60
2017
8.
Allie Olson
Julia Nugent
Sonia John
Anya Gorodentsev
49.65
2019
9.
Relay Team
49.78
2016
10.
Brittany St. Clair
Amanda Auger
Tova Tomasi
Tess Cioffredi
50.22
2011
11.
Relay Team
51.47
2018
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:43.13
2010
2.
Colby Filosa
Lauren Triarsi
Kayla Myers
Gabby Rausa
1:46.65
2023
4x400 Relay
1.
Michele Langone
Julie McGilpin
Yolanda Ngarambe
Tess Cioffredi
3:52.27
2011
2.
Gabby Rausa
Mia Grasso
Dina John
Sonia John
3:54.15
2022
3.
Mia Grasso
Alex Curtis
Lauren Trumble
Sonia John
3:54.26
2019
4.
Relay Team
3:55.31
2021
5.
Relay Team
3:56.10
2010
6.
Kailey Jasper
Erica Cigolini
Jan Carlson
Mari Fourie
3:57.60
2009
7.
Relay Team
3:57.98
2005
8.
Relay Team
3:58.17
2017
9.
Colby Filosa
Sophia Filali
Nejla Hadzic
Gabby Rausa
3:58.31
2024
10.
Relay Team
4:01.63
2016
11.
Relay Team
4:01.65
2018
12.
Relay Team
4:03.32
2006
13.
Colby Filosa
Lily Campbell
Charlotte Crum
Gabby Rausa
4:03.84
2023
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:57.89
2016
2.
Julie McGilpin
Morgan Powers
Jennifer Magoon
Marisa Guerette
9:02.69
2010
3.
Relay Team
9:06.69
2017
4.
Ava Meyer
Dina John
Caroline O'shea
Phoebe Koski
9:14.25
2019
5.
Relay Team
9:15.48
2018
6.
Marisa Guerette
Jennifer Magoon
Valerie Moyer
Emma Ussat
9:22.40
2011
7.
Carolyn Doyle
Heidi Stewart
Lily Porth
Sadie Holmes
9:23.43
2024
8.
Gillian Rissler
Aly Millett
Morgan Powers
Jennifer Magoon
9:23.60
2009
9.
Relay Team
9:27.62
2005
10.
Rachel Barba
Carolyn Doyle
Heidi Stewart
Sadie Holmes
9:30.58
2023
11.
Jane Leighton
Lindy Stadtlander
Andie Cornish
Hayley Ross
9:32.88
2021
12.
Lindy Stadtlander
Jane Leighton
Hayley Ross
Carolyn Doyle
9:42.59
2022
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Morgan Ferland
12.45m
2019
2.
Fr
Bethany Karter-O'Brien
12.17m
2009
3.
Fr
Nichole Goodwin
12.15m
2005
4.
Sr
Liann Simonds
12.15m
2017
5.
Sr
Sydney Kurtic
11.77m
2017
6.
So
Jaime Recore
11.60m
2006
7.
So
Lindsey Guldin
11.48m
2009
8.
Sr
Sara Roderick
11.19m
2015
9.
Fr
Cara Richardson
10.72m
2024
10.
So
Erin Argentieri
10.46m
2011
11.
Jr
*
Kayla Myers
10.28m
2024
12.
Fr
Becca Webb
10.05m
2011
13.
Jr
Lauren Triarsi
9.96m
2022
14.
Fr
Robin Darrow
9.92m
2010
15.
Jr
Pearl Abiti
9.59m
2017
16.
Fr
Lauren Schlanger
9.43m
2011
17.
So
Alison Kelly
9.38m
2010
18.
Sr
Hannah Sylvester
9.28m
2010
19.
Fr
Brittany St. Clair
8.96m
2011
20.
Fr
Erica Hawley
8.95m
2011
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Samantha Alexander
42.82m
2024
2.
Sr
Sydney Kurtic
42.61m
2017
3.
Jr
Morgan Ferland
42.23m
2018
4.
Jr
Jocelyn Ferland
40.70m
2011
5.
Jr
Muriel Adams
40.12m
2018
6.
So
Morgan Kelley
39.48m
2023
7.
Sr
Lindsey Guldin
39.21m
2011
8.
So
Adriana Rodriguez
38.67m
2024
9.
Sr
Gabby Siebenaler
36.04m
2016
10.
So
Emily Rapp
35.28m
2006
11.
Fr
Lauren Schlanger
34.92m
2011
12.
Sr
Amy Rogers
34.82m
2005
13.
So
Nichole Goodwin
33.91m
2006
14.
Fr
Erin Geib
31.75m
2023
15.
Sr
Whitney Knauer
31.19m
2006
16.
So
Jaime Recore
30.25m
2006
17.
Fr
Sarah Cervone
29.34m
2016
18.
Jr
Lexi Kosik
29.13m
2011
19.
Sr
Nikki Christine
29.04m
2019
20.
Fr
Cara Richardson
29.00m
2024
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Nika Ouellette
48.82m
2014
2.
Fr
Elyse Ogletree
42.76m
2009
3.
Jr
Emma Wapshare
42.00m
2024
4.
Fr
Katrina Rokosz
38.36m
2017
5.
Sr
Hannah Sylvester
38.29m
2010
6.
Fr
Corinne DiPietro
38.15m
2005
7.
Sr
Sara Roderick
37.72m
2015
8.
Jr
Nikisha Falcone
37.59m
2018
9.
Fr
Kedi Kinner
37.39m
2006
10.
Fr
Alyssa Bourque
37.30m
2022
11.
Sr
Nikki Christine
36.31m
2019
12.
So
Abby Rogers
36.18m
2022
13.
Sr
Abigail Martin
35.79m
2023
14.
So
Holly Mugford
34.84m
2010
15.
Fr
Alyssa Bucci
32.73m
2009
16.
So
Robin Darrow
31.99m
2011
17.
Sr
Catherine Dixon
31.76m
2009
18.
Sr
Lauren Triarsi
30.35m
2023
19.
So
Erin Argentieri
28.63m
2011
20.
Fr
Mia Lobel
28.51m
2021
High Jump
1.
So
Ase Lundin
1.72m
2011
So
Brittany St. Clair
1.72m
2012
3.
So
Lauren Triarsi
1.65m
2021
4.
Sr
Hannah Sylvester
1.63m
2010
5.
Fr
Erica Hawley
1.61m
2011
6.
So
Leah Grout
1.60m
2009
7.
Sr
Pearl Abiti
1.60m
2018
8.
Fr
Ryleigh Garrow
1.59m
2024
Fr
Kayla Myers
1.59m
2022
10.
So
Robin Darrow
1.58m
2011
11.
Fr
Valerie Moyer
1.57m
2011
12.
Sr
Sara Roderick
1.56m
2015
13.
Fr
Annika Huber
1.55m
2023
14.
Fr
Mary Diestel
1.53m
2019
15.
So
Erin Argentieri
1.53m
2011
16.
Sr
Christa Weaver
1.50m
2016
17.
So
Katrina Brace
1.49m
2016
18.
Fr
Caitlin Crowley
1.48m
2006
19.
Fr
Allie Olson
1.46m
2017
20.
So
Lara Weed
1.45m
2017
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Grace Weisbecker
3.86m
2016
2.
Sr
Marina Cannon
3.60m
2021
3.
Jr
Sofia Wittmann
3.55m
2022
4.
So
Mary Krug
3.45m
2011
5.
So
Cassandra Madsen
3.35m
2005
6.
Fr
Sophia Alter
3.25m
2017
Sr
Ali Attenasio
3.25m
2018
Sr
Kaia Becker
3.25m
2022
9.
Fr
Ava Buske
3.15m
2024
Fr
Payton Silar
3.15m
2021
11.
Jr
Elyse Ogletree
3.12m
2011
Jr
Maddie O'Brien
3.12m
2016
13.
Fr
Grace Murphy
3.10m
2018
So
Stephanie Tack
3.10m
2019
15.
So
Ashley Walker
3.10m
2011
16.
Fr
Morgan Ryan
3.05m
2024
Fr
Havana Layton
3.05m
2024
18.
Fr
Rachel Ledebuhr
3.00m
2009
19.
Sr
Tess Ehrlich
2.97m
2016
20.
Jr
Shelby Jones
2.95m
2022
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Mallory Honan
5.84m
2016
2.
Fr
Carolena Bellini
5.74m
(4.3)
2022
3.
Jr
Pearl Abiti
5.64m
2017
4.
So
Lauren Triarsi
5.57m
2021
5.
Fr
Kayla Myers
5.55m
(3.3)
2022
6.
Fr
Bridget Kosky
5.33m
(.3)
2024
7.
Fr
Brittany St. Clair
5.25m
(3.0)
2011
8.
Fr
Erica Hawley
5.17m
2011
9.
Sr
Hannah Sylvester
5.13m
2009
10.
So
Ashley Brown
5.11m
2010
11.
Sr
Anya Gorodentsev
5.09m
(-1.2)
2019
12.
Sr
Ellen Bridgman
5.05m
2016
13.
Jr
Elise Bouffard
5.01m
2017
14.
Jr
Taylor Rosenblum
4.97m
2016
15.
So
Erin Argentieri
4.95m
2011
16.
So
Mia Lobel
4.92m
(1.4)
2022
17.
Fr
Jessica Gottlieb
4.90m
(.2)
2009
18.
Fr
Jenna Bourdeau
4.86m
(1.8)
2019
19.
So
Danica Best
4.85m
2006
20.
Fr
Tess Cioffredi
4.83m
(2.8)
2011
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Cassie Roberge
11.62m
2017
2.
Fr
Ase Lundin
11.48m
2009
3.
Fr
Bridget Kosky
11.45m
(.3)
2024
4.
Fr
Ryleigh Garrow
11.06m
(.0)
2024
5.
So
Carolena Bellini
11.04m
2023
6.
So
Mia Lobel
10.89m
(4.4)
2022
7.
Sr
Courtney Wright
10.67m
(1.3)
2019
8.
So
Sarah Bushnell
10.61m
(.8)
2022
9.
So
Kate Kelly
10.59m
(1.3)
2024
10.
Fr
Sydney Haas
10.45m
2017
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Lindsey Guldin
49.46m
2011
2.
Fr
Charlotte Mintzer
48.54m
2011
3.
Sr
Muriel Adams
44.19m
2019
4.
Sr
Whitney Knauer
41.88m
2006
5.
Sr
Morgan Ferland
41.75m
2019
6.
So
Jaime Recore
40.41m
2006
7.
So
Emily Rapp
40.26m
2006
8.
So
Erin Geib
39.78m
2024
9.
Jr
Jocelyn Ferland
39.45m
2011
10.
Jr
Lisa Bunn
38.34m
2011
11.
Sr
Gabby Siebenaler
37.97m
2016
12.
Fr
Bethany Karter-O'Brien
37.25m
2009
13.
Jr
Lexi Kosik
36.90m
2011
14.
Fr
Lauren Schlanger
34.75m
2011
15.
So
Adriana Rodriguez
34.45m
2024
16.
Sr
Megan McGuire
33.15m
2006
17.
Fr
Becca Webb
30.34m
2011
18.
Fr
Alana Eshbach
29.60m
2016
19.
So
Carmella Thompson
29.46m
2024
20.
Fr
Sarah Cervone
28.69m
2016
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Lauren Triarsi
4601
2023
2.
Sr
Hannah Sylvester
4482
2010
3.
Sr
Pearl Abiti
4456
2018
4.
Fr
Brittany St. Clair
4244
2011
5.
So
Kayla Myers
4095
2023
6.
Fr
Erica Hawley
3978
2011
7.
So
Erin Argentieri
3946
2011
8.
Sr
Ellen Bridgman
3895
2016
9.
So
Robin Darrow
3701
2011
10.
Fr
Danica Best
3605
2005
11.
Fr
Mary Diestel
3505
2019
12.
Fr
Jenna Bourdeau
3376
2019
13.
Sr
Catherine Dominick
3357
2016
14.
Fr
Mia Lobel
3338
2021