Switch to
Indoor
6th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
6
7
8
9
10
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
6
Kyler Gerlach
12.67
PR
2011
2.
6
Joshua Ellis
13.04
2010
3.
6
Zavion Beckett
14.69
PR
2023
4.
6
Cooper Rodebaugh
15.43
PR
2022
5.
6
Emitt Beckett
16.61
PR
2024
6.
6
Maddox Dunford
16.89
PR
2023
7.
6
Ben Norton
16.94c
PR
2013
8.
6
Jasper Gue
17.64c
PR
2009
9.
6
Andrew Smith
17.86
PR
2015
10.
6
Anthony Harshbarger
18.46
2010
11.
6
Juziah Shuler
18.83
2022
12.
6
Chase Peoples
19.20
PR
2011
200 Meters
1.
6
Joshua Ellis
26.68
2010
2.
6
Kyler Gerlach
26.73
PR
2011
3.
6
Jack Dragovich
32.37
PR
2015
4.
6
Tyler Brown
33.99
PR
2010
5.
6
Maddox Dunford
34.74
2023
6.
6
Eli Parker
37.61
PR
2023
7.
6
Cooper Rodebaugh
39.06
2022
8.
6
Anthony Harshbarger
39.49
2010
9.
6
Chase Peoples
41.34c
2011
10.
6
Juziah Shuler
43.62
2022
400 Meters
1.
6
Joshua Ellis
59.89
2010
2.
6
Kyler Gerlach
1:00.94c
PR
2011
3.
6
Jack Dragovich
1:09.04c
PR
2015
4.
6
Jeremiah Parlock
1:11.24
2010
5.
6
Canyon Adkins
1:13.18
PR
2024
6.
6
Caden Richardson
1:15.30
PR
2024
7.
6
Andrew Blower
1:16.04c
PR
2014
8.
6
Ethan Johnson
1:17.24
PR
2024
9.
6
Logan Adkins
1:19.64c
PR
2014
10.
6
Joshua Mitchell
1:20.24c
2014
11.
6
Bryson Sanders
1:22.57
PR
2024
12.
6
Miles Baker
1:24.46
PR
2024
13.
6
David Ball
1:28.24c
PR
2011
14.
6
Xander Morgan
1:34.08
PR
2022
15.
6
Aaron McElwain
1:38.44c
PR
2014
16.
6
Chase Peoples
1:39.21
2011
800 Meters
1.
6
Owen Huffman
2:36.0h
2011
2.
6
Jeremiah Parlock
2:42.06
2010
3.
6
Levi Punzalan
2:47.22
PR
2024
4.
6
Luke Rappold
2:49.27
2012
5.
6
Jack Peters
2:50.6h
PR
2011
6.
6
Colton Kelley
2:54.18
PR
2024
7.
6
Joseph Sheils
2:55.5h
PR
2014
8.
6
Hayden Frazier
2:56.09
PR
2024
9.
6
Salem Carlton
2:59.74
PR
2011
10.
6
Andrew Blower
3:00.4h
PR
2014
11.
6
Ethan Johnson
3:00.55
PR
2024
12.
6
Jake Holley
3:00.92
PR
2023
13.
6
Siah Bradley
3:04.36
PR
2024
14.
6
Issac Salmons
3:05.51
PR
2016
15.
6
Joshua Mitchell
3:13.0h
PR
2014
16.
6
Andrew Smith
3:13.04
PR
2015
17.
6
Bryson Sanders
3:14.15
PR
2024
18.
6
Logan Adkins
3:17.2h
2014
19.
6
Seth Church
3:18.77
PR
2016
20.
6
Xander Morgan
3:19.14
2022
1600 Meters
1.
6
Griffin Adkins
5:29.1h
PR
2013
2.
6
Ben Parker
5:34.91
2015
3.
6
Brett Armbruster
5:37.7h
2013
4.
6
Nick Salmons
5:43.63
2010
5.
6
Levi Punzalan
5:49.76
PR
2024
6.
6
Owen Huffman
5:50.09
2011
7.
6
Isaac Beyes
5:58.02
PR
2022
8.
6
Jack Peters
6:01.67
PR
2011
9.
6
Luke Rappold
6:05.78
2012
10.
6
Joseph Sheils
6:08.8h
PR
2014
11.
6
Jeremiah Parlock
6:12.87
2010
12.
6
Ethan Zhang
6:31.96
PR
2024
13.
6
Ethan Johnson
6:32.86
PR
2024
14.
6
Jake Holley
6:36.93
2023
15.
6
Jacob Whitmore
6:39.9h
2009
16.
6
Canyon Adkins
6:41.28
PR
2024
17.
6
Hayden Frazier
6:46.82
PR
2024
18.
6
Salem Carlton
6:55.9h
PR
2011
19.
6
Michael Ashworth
6:58.0h
2009
6
Nik Dave
6:58.0h
2009
3200 Meters
1.
6
Chad Heiner
11:39.8h
PR
2013
2.
6
Nick Salmons
12:08.79
2010
3.
6
Ben Parker
12:35.0h
PR
2015
4.
6
Luke Rappold
12:59.48
2012
5.
6
Colton Kelley
14:26.09
PR
2024
65m Hurdles - 36"
1.
6
Colton Edmunds
11.83
PR
2010
75m Hurdles - 36"
1.
6
Jasper Gue
15.84c
2009
6
Steven Ball
15.84c
2013
3.
6
Colton Edmunds
17.23
PR
2010
75m Hurdles - 39"
1.
6
Colton Edmunds
16.18
PR
2010
2.
6
PJ Oxley
19.78
PR
2010
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
6
Jonathan Little
20.32
2022
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.
6
Jonathan Little
19.22
2022
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Jonathan Little
31.98
2022
2.
6
Zavion Beckett
32.35
PR
2023
3.
6
Colton Edmunds
34.39
PR
2010
4.
6
Steven Ball
37.34c
PR
2013
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
6
Colton Edmunds
32.10
PR
2010
2.
6
Steven Ball
35.84c
PR
2013
4x400 Relay
1.
Canyon Adkins
Hayden Frazier
Ethan Zhang
Levi Punzalan
5:08.65
2024
2.
Siah Bradley
Hayden Frazier
Ethan Johnson
Caden Richardson
5:15.62
2024
4x800 Relay
1.
Hayden Frazier
Colton Kelley
Canyon Adkins
Caden Richardson
12:16.21
2024
2.
Nik Dave
Zach Pauley
Andrew Hogue
Jacob Whitmore
13:13.8h
2009
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Colin Tipton
16' 11
2014
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
6
Emitt Beckett
16' 1
PR
2024
2.
6
Miles Baker
15' 9
PR
2024
3.
6
Bronson Denny
13' 3
PR
2022
Discus - 1kg
1.
6
Maddox Dunford
49' 5
2023
2.
6
Eli Parker
49' 0
PR
2023
3.
6
Colin Tipton
42' 9
2014
High Jump
1.
6
Jonathan Little
4' 8
2022
Long Jump
1.
6
Jack Dragovich
12' 7.25
PR
2015
2.
6
Brian Hillabold
12' 4.5
PR
2023
3.
6
Ian Carlton
11' 8
2013
4.
6
Joshua Mitchell
10' 6.5
PR
2014
5.
6
Logan Adkins
10' 5
PR
2014
6.
6
Andrew Smith
9' 6.75
PR
2015
Womens
100 Meters
1.
6
Jakeya Perrin
14.92
2010
2.
6
Ripley Haney
15.03
2012
3.
6
Sydney Blake
15.09
PR
2022
4.
6
Genesis Jones
15.33
2023
5.
6
Jessica Burcham
15.57
PR
2011
6.
6
Natalie Armbruster
15.81
PR
2011
7.
6
Harper Lucas
15.83
PR
2024
8.
6
Nora Brown
15.92
PR
2023
9.
6
Emily Lewis
15.96
PR
2010
10.
6
Alexis Nicely
16.22
PR
2024
11.
6
Sydney Wilson
16.23
PR
2022
12.
6
Olivia Sauvageot
16.33
PR
2010
13.
6
Phoenix Boekell
16.34
PR
2024
14.
6
Breanna Nicely
16.42
PR
2024
15.
6
Brett Riffe
16.49
PR
2015
16.
6
Joselyn Merritt
16.61
PR
2024
17.
6
Brooke Jobe
16.69
2011
18.
6
Sophia Lockwood
16.90
PR
2022
19.
6
Tala Helwani
17.04
PR
2022
20.
6
Kirsten White
17.07
PR
2011
200 Meters
1.
6
Alaina Mills
31.24c
PR
2013
2.
6
Sydney Blake
31.29
2022
3.
6
Jakeya Perrin
31.36
2010
4.
6
Cerrinnia Hesson
31.50
PR
2012
5.
6
Lydia Freeman
32.14c
PR
2011
6.
6
Ripley Haney
32.28
PR
2012
7.
6
Mady Comer
32.84c
2014
8.
6
Genesis Jones
33.63
PR
2023
9.
6
Jessica Burcham
33.74c
PR
2011
10.
6
Alexis Nicely
34.18
PR
2024
11.
6
Lexi Cook
35.14c
PR
2009
12.
6
Breanna Nicely
35.42
PR
2024
13.
6
Brooke Jobe
35.54c
2011
14.
6
Anna Cutler
35.55
PR
2010
15.
6
Cassie Surber
35.74c
PR
2011
16.
6
Gabrielle Sansom
36.17
PR
2010
17.
6
Brett Riffe
36.46
PR
2015
18.
6
Arabella Smith
36.48
PR
2022
19.
6
Cagney Sargent
36.92
PR
2012
6
Tala Helwani
36.92
PR
2022
400 Meters
1.
6
Alaina Mills
1:07.34c
2013
2.
6
Brenna Gibson
1:09.67
2022
3.
6
Nora Brown
1:11.51
PR
2023
4.
6
Jessica Salmons
1:12.54c
PR
2013
5.
6
Sophia Lockwood
1:12.74
PR
2022
6.
6
Lydia Freeman
1:15.44c
PR
2011
7.
6
Sydney Blake
1:16.67
2022
8.
6
Harper Lucas
1:20.56
PR
2024
9.
6
Brittany Hargis
1:20.94c
PR
2009
10.
6
Jacy Whitlock
1:21.52
PR
2012
11.
6
Cagney Sargent
1:22.17
PR
2012
12.
6
Cassie Surber
1:23.30
PR
2011
13.
6
Madeline Grass
1:24.38
PR
2011
14.
6
Arielle Flores
1:26.37
PR
2010
15.
6
Kirsten White
1:27.24
PR
2011
16.
6
Brooke Keadle
1:30.44c
2011
800 Meters
1.
6
Eden Bond
2:38.67
PR
2022
2.
6
Hannah Morgan
2:51.22
2010
3.
6
Kyndall Schultz
2:52.32
PR
2023
4.
6
Kendall McNeely
2:54.2h
2009
5.
6
Jessica Salmons
2:56.0h
PR
2013
6.
6
Lindsay Cummings
3:00.01
2011
7.
6
Hannah Brumfield
3:08.45
PR
2015
8.
6
Victoria Hansen
3:13.57
PR
2012
9.
6
Rylie Allie
3:14.60
PR
2016
10.
6
Jacy Whitlock
3:18.01
PR
2012
1600 Meters
1.
6
Eden Bond
5:43.68
PR
2022
2.
6
Hannah Morgan
6:01.34
2010
3.
6
Kendall McNeely
6:11.9h
2009
4.
6
Jessica Salmons
6:14.2h
2013
5.
6
Kyndall Schultz
6:20.58
PR
2023
6.
6
Taylor Adkins
6:36.1h
2009
7.
6
Autumn Perry
6:38.01
PR
2011
8.
6
Lindsay Cummings
6:53.45
2011
9.
6
Hannah Brumfield
6:56.40
PR
2015
10.
6
Paula Ames
7:06.33
PR
2012
11.
6
Kayla Roy
7:18.6h
PR
2009
12.
6
Victoria Hansen
7:23.84
PR
2012
13.
6
Jacy Whitlock
7:31.10
PR
2012
14.
6
Hanna Schick
7:32.04
2010
15.
6
Caroline Nease
7:37.1h
PR
2009
16.
6
Sara Norris
7:46.83
2010
3200 Meters
1.
6
Hannah Morgan
12:54.70
2010
2.
6
Kendall McNeely
13:32.0h
2009
3.
6
Taylor Adkins
13:51.9h
2009
4.
6
Autumn Perry
13:53.7h
PR
2011
5.
6
Jillian Freeman
15:19.76
2016
6.
6
Victoria Hansen
17:09.57
PR
2012
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Karlee Alderman
14.12
2010
2.
6
Carolyn Ball
20.37
PR
2010
3.
6
Makayla Legg
21.30
PR
2010
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
6
Karlee Alderman
14.79
2010
2.
6
Kelsie Taylor
18.64c
PR
2011
3.
6
Cerrinnia Hesson
20.93
PR
2012
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Chloe Courts
22.02
2022
2.
6
Bethel Solomon
24.26
PR
2023
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Ripley Haney
34.07
2012
2.
6
Nora Brown
35.65
PR
2023
3.
6
Lexi Ferguson
37.52
PR
2010
4.
6
Adithi Balasubramanian
38.31
PR
2023
5.
6
Hannah Wall
40.34
PR
2010
6.
6
Olivia Sauvageot
41.81
PR
2010
7.
6
Bethel Solomon
45.40
PR
2023
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
6
Ripley Haney
34.15
PR
2012
2.
6
Lexi Ferguson
38.24
PR
2010
3.
6
Hannah Wall
39.66
PR
2010
4.
6
Kelsie Taylor
41.46
PR
2011
4x100 Relay
1.
Madeline Grass
Isabella Vance
Brooke Jobe
Kirsten White
1:07.64c
2011
2.
Sydney Wilson
Arabella Smith
Kennedy Wagoner
Gracyn Angus
1:07.92
2022
3.
Adithi Balasubramanian
Humna Cheema
Bethel Solomon
Carleigh Smith
1:09.18
2023
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jakeya Perrin
Olivia Sauvageot
Scarlett Scarberry
Hannah Wall
2:16.88
2010
2.
Kaitlyn Berry
Anna Cutler
Arielle Flores
Scarlett Scarberry
2:23.97
2010
3.
Carolyn Ball
Olivia Sauvageot
Sydney Moul
Scarlett Scarberry
2:28.29
2010
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Arielle Flores
Makayla Legg
Lexi Ferguson
Gabrielle Sansom
2:39.51
2010
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Kylie Miles
27' 9
2011
Discus - 1kg
1.
6
Kylie Miles
58' 3
2011
Long Jump
1.
6
Lexi Ferguson
12' 11.5
PR
2010
2.
6
Ripley Haney
11' 9
2012
3.
6
Sydney Wilson
11' 4
PR
2022
4.
6
Bethel Solomon
10' 9.25
2023
5.
6
Phoenix Boekell
10' 3
PR
2024