Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
5
6
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Jalen Brown
12.25
(-.1)
2018
2.
8
Keshawn McNeill
12.60
2018
3.
8
Kalil Irby
12.68
2018
4.
8
Henry Myrick
12.78
2013
5.
8
Yeriel Padin
12.89
2024
6.
8
Richard Sevilleja
12.90
2018
7.
8
Mackiness Whitton
12.93
(-1.0)
2016
8.
8
Marcus Easterling
13.07
2013
9.
8
Janeil Frances
13.17
2012
10.
8
Dominic Lowe
13.20
(.5)
2016
8
Noah Hanakahi
13.20
2017
8
Jaden Bouldin-Miller
13.20
2018
13.
8
Makoa Richardson
13.24
(-1.0)
2016
14.
8
Nicholas Ishikawa-Seabron
13.35
2024
15.
8
Terrance Ward
13.37
(-.1)
2018
16.
8
Kylar Merrell
13.40
2011
17.
8
Noah McDonald
13.44
2013
18.
7
Jack Minto
13.47
(.0)
2016
19.
8
zae Mitchell
13.53
2013
20.
8
Andrew Noble
13.62
(.0)
2017
200 Meters
1.
8
Jalen Brown
24.80
2018
2.
7
S Carter
25.3h
2007
3.
8
Mackiness Whitton
25.92
(-3.0)
2016
4.
8
Henry Myrick
26.23
2012
5.
8
Noah McDonald
26.51
2013
6.
8
Janeil Frances
26.63
2012
7.
8
Dominic Lowe
26.77
(.1)
2016
8.
8
zae Mitchell
26.78
2013
9.
8
Makoa Richardson
26.90
(-3.0)
2016
10.
8
*
Yeriel Padin
27.10
2024
11.
8
Lesly Acheampong
27.36
2017
12.
8
I. Rivera
27.44
2010
13.
8
D. Roots
27.45
2010
14.
8
Noah Hanakahi
27.63
2017
15.
7
Adrian Evangelista
27.84
2010
16.
7
Jack Minto
27.85
(.1)
2016
17.
8
Michael Schmiedel
27.97
2024
18.
8
Hiro Beale
27.9h
2010
19.
7
Richard Sevilleja
28.24
2017
20.
8
C Labial
28.3h
2008
400 Meters
1.
8
K.J. Daniels
56.7h
2010
2.
8
Henry Myrick
57.59
2012
3.
8
Dominic Lowe
57.91
2016
4.
7
S Carter
57.9h
2007
5.
8
J Remmer
58.3h
2008
6.
8
Makoa Richardson
58.79
2016
7.
7
E Avalos
1:01.3h
2007
8.
8
Noah McDonald
1:01.55
2013
9.
8
Terrance Ward
1:01.68
2018
10.
8
*
Michael Schmiedel
1:02.25
2024
11.
8
Jayson Stephens
1:03.33
2017
12.
7
Shoma Ennis
1:03.38
2017
13.
8
Matthew Araki
1:03.43
2016
14.
7
Noah Hanakahi
1:03.61
2016
15.
8
Tucker Chase
1:03.94
2014
16.
8
D. Roots
1:03.96
2010
17.
7
Jack Minto
1:04.08
2016
18.
6
James Trim
1:04.15
2024
19.
7
Kalil Irby
1:04.89
2017
20.
-
Evan Hubbard
1:05.30
2010
800 Meters
1.
7
E Avalos
2:12.7h
2007
2.
7
Shoma Ennis
2:17.76
2017
3.
7
Anthony Stackle
2:19.44
2017
4.
8
Jacob Bishop
2:20.6h
2007
5.
8
Jarrell Hibler
2:22.1h
2012
6.
7
J Remmer
2:26.1h
2007
7.
8
02 Flatley
2:26.5h
2002
8.
6
*
James Trim
2:27.00
2024
9.
8
Jayson Stephens
2:27.07
2017
10.
8
Nicolas Acevedo
2:28.54
2017
11.
8
John Vogel
2:29.09
2016
12.
8
Hiro Beale
2:31.8h
2010
13.
6
Br McNellis
2:33.7h
2007
14.
8
C. Harris
2:34.7h
2010
15.
-
Tim Gos
2:36.0h
2008
16.
8
N McNellis
2:37.4h
2008
17.
7
Jack Gentes
2:40.5h
2010
18.
7
Kaisei Muta
2:40.54
2019
19.
7
Matthew Araki
2:41.76
2015
20.
8
Mason Russell
2:45.57
2015
1500 Meters
1.
8
Jarrell Hibler
4:43.9h
2012
2.
8
Tucker Chase
4:49.09
2014
3.
8
Henry Myrick
5:15.50
2012
4.
8
John Vogel
5:17.55
2016
5.
8
C. Harris
5:29.8h
2010
6.
-
Ryan Fameli
6:00.72
2011
7.
8
Finn Tipps
6:01.90
2011
1600 Meters
1.
8
Jacob Bishop
5:11.0h
2007
2.
6
James Trim
5:11.17
2024
3.
7
Shoma Ennis
5:12.42
2017
4.
8
Tucker Chase
5:16.83
2014
5.
8
John Vogel
5:17.09
2016
6.
7
Anthony Stackle
5:18.66
2017
7.
7
David Hernandez
5:32.0h
2007
8.
8
Jayson Stephens
5:36.69
2017
9.
8
02 Flatley
5:37.6h
2002
10.
7
J Remmer
5:37.7h
2007
11.
8
N McNellis
5:41.8h
2008
12.
6
Br McNellis
5:51.2h
2007
13.
7
Joseph Peterson
5:55.45
2016
14.
-
B Fiesta
5:57.6h
2007
15.
7
Christopher Sweet
6:03.03
2018
16.
7
Joshua Caburian
6:08.41
2017
17.
7
Matthew Araki
6:15.98
2015
18.
8
S Lincoln
6:21.0h
2008
19.
8
Elijah Kathey
6:24.03
2017
20.
8
A Cavalier
6:27.7h
2007
3000 Meters
1.
8
Jarrell Hibler
10:03.75
2012
2.
8
Tucker Chase
10:42.73
2014
3.
8
John Vogel
10:48.16
2016
4.
-
Ryan Fameli
11:08.28
2011
3200 Meters
1.
8
Jacob Bishop
11:03.6h
2007
2.
8
John Vogel
11:31.69
2016
3.
8
Tucker Chase
11:37.75
2014
4.
7
David Hernandez
11:59.8h
2007
5.
-
B Fiesta
12:07.0h
2007
6.
8
N McNellis
12:35.4h
2008
7.
7
A Gourley
13:03.9h
2008
8.
7
Matthew Araki
14:40.93
2015
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Ian Pope
17.5h
2009
2.
8
Jaden Bouldin-Miller
18.45
2018
3.
8
Richard Sevilleja
19.43
2018
4.
7
A. Kirts
19.9h
2010
5.
7
Keshawn McNeill
20.84
2017
6.
-
Evan Hubbard
22.27
2010
7.
7
Sean Cartier
22.78
(-3.0)
2016
8.
8
Gabriel Preston
23.48
2015
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
E Avalos
46.0h
2008
2.
8
Noah McDonald
49.0h
2013
3.
8
Matthew Araki
52.65
2016
4.
7
Sean Cartier
58.47
2016
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
E Avalos
47.5h
2008
4x100 Relay
1.
Richard Sevilleja
Keshawn McNeill
Kalil Irby
Jalen Brown
47.57
2018
2.
Dominic Lowe
Mackiness Whitton
Jack Minto
Makoa Richardson
50.87
2016
3.
Elijah Kathey
Ethan Valdez
Kalil Irby
Noah Hanakahi
51.76
2017
4.
Henry Myrick
Ryan Famelli
Jerrell Hibler
Janeil Frances
52.45
2012
5.
Noah McDonald
Marcus Easterling
zae Mitchell
Henry Myrick
53.21
2013
6.
K.J. Daniels
H. Beale
A. Evangelista
I. Rivera
53.96
2010
7.
Relay Team
54.6h
2006
8.
Yeriel Padin
Nicholas Ishikawa-Seabron
Joshua Olson
Marcus Childs
56.36
2024
9.
Andrew Savage
Matthew Araki
Nicholas Brummage
Dominic Lowe
59.29
2015
4x400 Relay
1.
Makoa Richardson
Jack Minto
Dominic Lowe
Mackiness Whitton
3:58.57
2016
2.
E Avalos
D Hernandez
J Remmer
S Carter
4:09.8h
2007
3.
Janeil Frances
Jerrell Hibler
Ryan Famelli
Henry Myrick
4:11.55
2012
4.
Relay Team
4:15.2h
2008
5.
Jayson Stephens
Nicolas Acevedo
Kalil Irby
Noah Hanakahi
4:18.45
2017
6.
D. Roots
K.J. Daniels
A. Evangelista
H. Beale
4:23.5h
2010
7.
Relay Team
4:46.9h
2006
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:59.76
2024
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
06TF Gingrich
10.92m
2006
2.
8
Roland Cote
10.41m
2008
3.
8
Luke Schleicher
10.38m
2018
4.
8
Ian Pope
10.21m
2009
5.
8
C. Harris
9.53m
2010
6.
8
02 Flatley
9.20m
2002
7.
-
06TF Kent
9.15m
2006
8.
8
Kylar Merrell
8.99m
2011
9.
7
Kenneth Bautista
8.95m
2016
10.
8
Marcus Childs
8.17m
2024
11.
8
I. Rivera
8.05m
2010
12.
8
Kevin Groce
7.99m
2012
13.
8
S Lincoln
7.75m
2008
14.
8
Gabriel Preston
7.71m
2015
15.
8
Finn Tipps
7.45m
2011
16.
8
Jaden Bouldin-Miller
7.30m
2018
17.
8
Riley Jones
7.00m
2019
18.
8
*
Ryan Durst
6.73m
2024
19.
6
*
Landon Okemura
6.30m
2024
20.
7
Jackson Cobb
5.76m
2024
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Roland Cote
10.80m
2008
2.
8
S Lincoln
8.28m
2008
3.
8
Kevin Groce
7.30m
2012
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
C. Harris
34.10m
2010
2.
8
Roland Cote
29.80m
2008
3.
8
02 Williams
28.53m
2002
4.
-
06TF Kent
28.25m
2006
5.
-
06TF Gingrich
28.06m
2006
6.
8
Kylar Merrell
26.38m
2011
7.
8
Gabriel Preston
23.98m
2015
8.
8
Luke Schleicher
22.30m
2018
9.
8
Marcus Childs
22.27m
2024
10.
8
S Lincoln
21.08m
2008
11.
7
Kenneth Bautista
20.86m
2016
12.
7
Anthony Stackle
20.66m
2017
13.
8
Kevin Groce
20.20m
2012
14.
6
*
Landon Okemura
19.86m
2024
15.
8
Riley Jones
19.27m
2019
16.
7
Jackson Cobb
17.38m
2024
17.
8
Ryan Durst
16.10m
2024
18.
8
Kaliq Naffouj
16.02m
2017
19.
8
Finn Tipps
15.56m
2011
20.
8
A Cavalier
14.81m
2007
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Roland Cote
34.54m
2008
2.
8
Ian Pope
29.58m
2009
3.
8
S Lincoln
24.92m
2008
4.
8
Kevin Groce
4.49m
2012
High Jump
1.
8
Kalil Irby
1.75m
2018
2.
8
Keshawn McNeill
1.70m
2018
3.
8
02 Moore
1.65m
2002
4.
8
Ian Pope
1.50m
2009
5.
8
02 Williams
1.45m
2002
8
Richard Sevilleja
1.45m
2018
8
Jaden Bouldin-Miller
1.45m
2018
7
Nathan Atkinson
1.45m
2016
9.
8
Hiro Beale
1.41m
2010
10.
7
Anthony Stackle
1.40m
2017
11.
-
Evan Hubbard
1.35m
2010
12.
8
J Juvera
1.30m
2009
8
S Lincoln
1.30m
2008
14.
-
Tim Gos
1.28m
2008
8
D. Roots
1.28m
2010
16.
8
D Gomez
1.20m
2009
Long Jump
1.
8
Keshawn McNeill
5.87m
2018
2.
8
E Avalos
5.32m
2008
3.
8
J Remmer
4.95m
2008
4.
8
02 Soto
4.66m
2002
8
Kalil Irby
4.66m
2018
6.
8
I. Rivera
4.61m
2010
7.
7
Nathan Atkinson
4.44m
2016
8.
8
Lesly Acheampong
4.41m
2017
8
Matthew Araki
4.41m
2016
10.
7
Jack Minto
4.35m
2016
11.
7
Kenneth Bautista
4.33m
2016
12.
8
Marcus Easterling
4.33m
2013
13.
8
Ryan Famelli
4.30m
2012
14.
7
Adrian Evangelista
4.27m
2010
15.
8
Noah McDonald
4.24m
2013
16.
-
Lawrence Miner
4.17m
2011
17.
8
Jayson Stephens
4.16m
2017
18.
7
Andrew Savage
4.12m
2015
19.
8
Mackiness Whitton
4.10m
2016
20.
8
Jaden Bouldin-Miller
4.04m
2018
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Gwen Andersen
13.39
(-.5)
2016
2.
7
M Cromer
13.3h
2007
3.
7
Zaniyah McCray
14.10
2015
4.
7
AJ Wilson
14.11
2010
5.
8
Karmyn McKee
14.17
2017
6.
8
Kayesha McNeill
14.28
(.0)
2016
7.
7
Zaria Pulley
14.53
(-.5)
2016
8.
8
Faith Bryant
14.62
2014
9.
8
Chloe Sterling
14.64
2018
10.
6
Aaliyah Bailey
14.68
2024
11.
7
Sarah Purser
14.69
(-.1)
2018
12.
8
Sheina Staley
14.72
2013
13.
8
Tiara Carroll
14.73
2013
14.
8
Madison Miller
14.5h
2012
15.
8
Destiny Bushnell
14.75
2017
16.
7
Hannah Dimacutac
14.76
(.0)
2016
17.
7
L Habig
14.6h
2008
18.
7
Naomi Starr
14.87
2017
19.
8
Kaydria Coleman
14.88
2013
20.
8
Midori Robinson
14.89
2017
200 Meters
1.
8
Gwen Andersen
27.69
(-3.0)
2016
2.
7
M Cromer
27.8h
2007
3.
8
Destiny Bushnell
28.63
2017
4.
7
AJ Wilson
29.14
2010
5.
7
Zaria Pulley
29.52
(-3.0)
2016
6.
8
Kayesha McNeill
29.55
(-3.0)
2016
7.
7
Zaniyah McCray
29.71
2015
8.
8
Sheina Staley
29.5h
2013
7
I Delacruz
29.5h
2007
10.
8
Tiara Carroll
30.05
2013
8
Karmyn McKee
30.05
2017
12.
8
Kaydria Coleman
30.14
2013
13.
8
Madison Miller
30.24
2012
7
T. Ward
30.0h
2010
15.
8
Anna Lund
30.53
(-1.0)
2018
16.
8
Rachel Nay
30.73
(-3.0)
2016
17.
-
S 06TF Moulton
30.5h
2006
18.
7
Sarah Purser
30.75
2018
19.
7
Jessica Atkinson
30.83
2015
20.
-
06TF Fields
30.7h
2006
400 Meters
1.
8
Gwen Andersen
1:02.66
2016
2.
8
Kayesha McNeill
1:04.05
2016
3.
8
Destiny Bushnell
1:04.99
2017
4.
7
Mia Boyd
1:07.10
2018
5.
8
Sheina Staley
1:08.31
2013
6.
7
L Habig
1:08.8h
2008
7.
7
T. Ward
1:09.2h
2010
8.
8
Maggie Sides
1:09.98
2016
9.
8
S Harper
1:10.2h
2008
10.
7
Anna Lund
1:10.57
2017
11.
8
Abby Sides
1:10.77
2014
12.
7
Zaniyah McCray
1:10.94
2015
13.
8
Alexandria Wimberly
1:11.06
2015
14.
7
Julianna Dine
1:11.16
2016
15.
7
Karmyn McKee
1:12.32
2016
16.
7
Jessica Atkinson
1:12.91
2015
17.
7
S. Wheeler
1:13.09
2010
18.
8
Megan Shields
1:13.35
2016
19.
8
Karina Walker
1:13.54
2017
20.
8
H. Mclean
1:13.5h
2010
800 Meters
1.
7
Yurie Tanaka
2:43.6h
2007
2.
7
L Habig
2:45.2h
2008
3.
6
Se Quallio
2:45.6h
2007
4.
7
M. Lackey
2:52.6h
2010
5.
8
Ruby Moore
2:53.96
2017
6.
8
Leila Araghi
3:00.10
2016
7.
7
M Quallio
3:00.7h
2009
8.
8
Payton Kovlaleski
3:04.49
2016
9.
8
Megan Shields
3:05.31
2016
10.
7
*
Adair Chapman
3:12.41
2024
11.
8
Hunter Strating
3:15.12
2016
12.
7
Naomi Starr
3:16.06
2017
13.
7
Margaret Whitton
3:21.79
2017
14.
8
Amira Lobo
3:45.77
2024
15.
8
Kylie Spradling
3:47.24
2024
1500 Meters
1.
7
Taylor Mulvaney
5:57.0h
2010
2.
7
M Quallio
6:03.4h
2009
3.
7
M. Lackey
6:09.6h
2010
4.
8
Payton Kovlaleski
6:26.37
2016
5.
7
Ruby Moore
6:28.49
2016
1600 Meters
1.
7
Mia Boyd
6:11.39
2018
2.
8
S Harper
6:22.1h
2008
3.
8
Julia Elliot
6:34.12
2013
4.
8
Ruby Moore
6:36.38
2017
5.
8
Payton Kovlaleski
6:44.05
2016
6.
8
Abby Sides
7:10.15
2014
7.
8
*
Kylie Spradling
8:06.74
2024
3000 Meters
1.
7
Taylor Mulvaney
12:39.0h
2010
2.
7
M Quallio
13:06.5h
2009
3.
7
Ruby Moore
13:58.32
2016
3200 Meters
1.
8
S Harper
13:09.0h
2008
2.
7
Ruby Moore
15:07.47
2016
3.
8
02 Panaligan
16:02.0h
2002
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Naomi Starr
18.27
2017
2.
8
Meridean Duarte
19.91
2017
3.
8
Fabiola Ayala
20.86
2018
4.
7
Chloe Sterling
21.30
2017
5.
7
C. Quinn
21.41
2010
6.
7
Hannah Dimacutac
21.67
2016
7.
7
*
Sinnye' Wynn
21.73
2024
8.
8
Ruby Moore
21.87
2017
9.
8
Jalesa Warren
22.70
2017
10.
8
Hunter Strating
22.88
(-3.5)
2016
11.
8
*
Braelynn Clark
23.34
2024
12.
7
Amari Harvey
23.58
2024
13.
8
M. Fisher
23.73
2010
14.
7
E. Applegate
26.2h
2010
15.
7
V. Thorp
26.8h
2010
16.
8
Brianna Olmo
27.45
2017
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
B Terrel
19.5h
2007
2.
7
C Ababa
19.7h
2007
3.
7
T Edler
20.5h
2007
4.
7
Hannah Dimacutac
20.82
(-3.0)
2016
5.
8
Hunter Strating
22.51
(-3.0)
2016
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Meridean Duarte
54.90
2017
2.
7
B Terrel
56.0h
2007
3.
7
C Ababa
57.1h
2007
4.
8
Karina Walker
58.83
2017
5.
7
Maggie Sides
58.9h
2015
6.
7
Rachel Nay
59.07
2015
7.
8
Fabiola Ayala
59.5h
2018
8.
8
B Sloan
1:00.5h
2008
9.
8
Ruby Moore
1:00.70
2017
10.
8
Abby Sides
1:00.8h
2014
11.
7
Hannah Dimacutac
1:01.68
2016
12.
7
C. Quinn
1:03.6h
2010
13.
8
Jalesa Warren
1:04.43
2017
14.
7
T Edler
1:04.9h
2007
15.
8
Brianna Olmo
1:05.72
2017
16.
8
M. Fisher
1:06.4h
2010
17.
8
Hunter Strating
1:09.98
2016
18.
7
V. Thorp
1:13.0h
2010
4x100 Relay
1.
T Edler
Y Tanaka
B Terrel
M Cromer
55.1h
2007
2.
Hannah Dimacutac
Gwen Andersen
Maggie Sides
Kayesha McNeill
56.02
2016
3.
Meridean Duarte
Naomi Starr
Midori Robinson
Destiny Bushnell
56.24
2017
4.
Zaniyah McCray
Gwen Andersen
Maggie Sides
Rachel Nay
56.69
2015
5.
Anna Lund
Chloe Sterling
Fabiola Ayala
Sarah Purser
57.13
2018
6.
M. Fisher
T. Ward
C. Quinn
AJ Wilson
57.86
2010
7.
Relay Team
58.1h
2006
8.
Tiara Carroll
Kaydria Coleman
Sheina Staley
Erika Graham
58.35
2013
9.
Abby Sides
Faith Bryant
Carrington Rose
Amii Lauer
58.79
2014
10.
Sheina Staley
Madison Miller
Erika Graham
Zhandra Graham
1:00.85
2012
11.
*
Sinnye' Wynn
Ciara Clark
Kamiyah Castleberry
Amari Harvey
1:02.73
2024
4x400 Relay
1.
Kayesha McNeill
Zaria Pulley
Maggie Sides
Gwen Andersen
4:36.02
2016
2.
Relay Team
4:47.7h
2006
3.
Anna Lund
Meridean Duarte
Karina Walker
Destiny Bushnell
4:48.07
2017
4.
C Ababa
B Terrel
Se Quallio
Y Tanaka
4:54.2h
2007
5.
B Sloan
S Harper
L Habig
5:01.3h
2008
6.
M. Lackey
T. Mulvaney
E. Applegate
S. Wheeler
5:16.57
2010
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Sinnye' Wynn
Ciara Clark
Kamiyah Castleberry
Amari Harvey
22:15.0h
2024
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Jacey Martin
8.83m
2016
2.
7
D Polaski
7.26m
2007
3.
7
C. Baldwin
7.08m
2010
4.
7
Atim Enyenihi
7.07m
2016
5.
8
Molly Ledbetter
6.90m
2017
6.
7
J Orona
6.73m
2007
7.
8
Rachel Nay
6.24m
2016
8.
7
LS Jackson
6.11m
2007
9.
8
Jasmine Banks
5.87m
2016
10.
7
J Hendrix
4.83m
2009
11.
7
Miyu Lauer
4.80m
2018
12.
8
Rina Patterson
4.61m
2016
13.
7
Amber Davis
4.25m
2016
14.
8
*
Braelynn Clark
4.06m
2024
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Molly Ledbetter
22.10m
2017
2.
8
Jacey Martin
20.86m
2016
3.
7
C. Baldwin
19.18m
2010
4.
7
D Polaski
18.83m
2007
5.
7
Atim Enyenihi
18.36m
2016
6.
8
Rachel Nay
18.32m
2016
7.
7
LS Jackson
15.96m
2007
8.
8
Rina Patterson
15.78m
2016
9.
7
Miyu Lauer
15.04m
2018
10.
8
Jasmine Banks
13.24m
2016
11.
7
J Hendrix
8.75m
2009
12.
7
Amber Davis
7.60m
2016
High Jump
1.
8
Chloe Sterling
1.35m
2018
8
Faith Bryant
1.35m
2014
3.
8
Karina Walker
1.30m
2017
4.
8
L Habig
1.30m
2009
8
Tiara Carroll
1.30m
2013
6.
7
Yurie Tanaka
1.25m
2007
5
M Quallio
1.25m
2007
8
Ciara Clark
1.25m
2024
8
Fabiola Ayala
1.25m
2018
10.
8
Rina Patterson
1.20m
2016
8
Anna Lund
1.20m
2018
12.
7
C. Quinn
1.20m
2010
13.
8
Maysha Bullman
1.10m
2017
7
Zaria Pulley
1.10m
2016
15.
8
*
Braelynn Clark
1.10m
2024
16.
8
Carrington Rose
1.05m
2014
8
Molly Ledbetter
1.05m
2017
18.
8
Anna Prest
1.00m
2017
19.
7
K Viloria
1.00m
2009
Long Jump
1.
7
J Orona
4.02m
2007
2.
7
Karmyn McKee
3.92m
2016
3.
7
M Cromer
3.91m
2007
8
Madison Miller
3.91m
2012
5.
8
Faith Bryant
3.86m
2014
6.
8
Chloe Sterling
3.82m
2018
7.
7
AJ Wilson
3.81m
2010
8.
8
Fabiola Ayala
3.79m
2018
9.
-
S 06TF Moulton
3.78m
2006
10.
8
Ashley Wilson
3.73m
2014
11.
7
Naomi Starr
3.60m
2017
12.
-
06TF Fields
3.58m
2006
8
Kaydria Coleman
3.58m
2013
7
Anna Lund
3.58m
2017
15.
7
C. Quinn
3.57m
2010
16.
8
Carrington Rose
3.55m
2014
17.
7
Gwen Andersen
3.52m
2015
18.
7
Hannah Dimacutac
3.51m
2016
19.
7
Zaria Pulley
3.40m
2016
20.
7
Julianna Dine
3.32m
2016