Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Conner Ewens
11.66
2019
2.
7
Derick Seward
11.8h
2007
3.
8
Gabe Aragon
12.15
2017
4.
8
Quadyr Tindal
12.30
2015
5.
8
Genesis Reed
12.35
2019
6.
8
Deonte Martinez
12.39
2017
7.
8
Andrew Weeks
12.2h
2010
8
Joseph Vazques
12.44
(-.1)
2018
9.
8
Preston Brooks
12.48
2009
10.
8
Nathaniel Punla
12.59
2013
11.
8
Jack Warden
12.63
2017
12.
8
Collin Greaves
12.65
2015
13.
8
Tyler Mattson
12.67
2017
14.
8
Nico Vick
12.79
(.5)
2016
15.
8
Mason Macais
12.83
(3.5)
2014
16.
8
Tyler Parson
12.6h
2010
6
Tim Budhoo
12.6h
2007
8
Marcus McCleese
12.84
(.5)
2016
8
Justice Schneck
12.84
(-.1)
2018
20.
8
Jordon Baker
12.94
(5.0)
2014
200 Meters
1.
8
Conner Ewens
23.85
2019
2.
8
Quadyr Tindal
24.27
2015
3.
7
Derick Seward
24.5h
2007
4.
8
Gabe Aragon
25.15
2017
5.
8
Tyler Parson
25.0h
2010
6.
8
Deonte Martinez
25.44
2017
8
Andrew Weeks
25.2h
2010
8.
8
Joseph Vazques
25.47
2018
9.
8
Genesis Reed
25.56
2019
10.
8
Preston Brooks
25.72
2009
11.
8
Jeremiah June
25.85
2013
12.
8
Justice Schneck
26.02
2018
13.
8
Oliver Michelsen
26.12
2015
14.
8
Marcus McCleese
26.20
(.1)
2016
15.
8
Ryo Patton
26.21
2018
16.
8
Nathaniel Punla
26.22
2013
8
Jack Warden
26.22
2017
18.
6
Tim Budhoo
26.0h
2007
8
Frankie Davis
26.0h
2008
20.
8
Nico Vick
26.31
(.1)
2016
400 Meters
1.
8
Conner Ewens
52.09
2019
2.
8
Jeff Ferrand
55.28
2016
3.
8
Oliver Michelsen
56.01
2015
4.
8
Deonte Martinez
56.52
2017
5.
8
Jeremiah June
56.99
2013
6.
8
Zenko Heinrichs
57.38
2023
7.
8
Genesis Reed
57.76
2019
8.
8
Denzel DeCaires
58.1h
2010
9.
8
Quadyr Tindal
58.44
2015
10.
8
Gabriel Atchley
58.64
2012
11.
8
William Richardson
58.69
2018
12.
8
Masaki Takenouchi
58.99
2014
13.
6
Tim Budhoo
59.1h
2007
14.
8
Brody Choate
59.56
2019
15.
8
Richard DeFazio
59.73
2016
16.
8
Takaaki Takanouchi
1:00.06
2013
17.
7
Jack Wade
1:00.24
2018
18.
8
James Toellner
1:00.44
2024
19.
8
David Carlson
1:00.75
2016
20.
8
James Adams
1:00.79
2010
800 Meters
1.
8
Jeff Ferrand
2:08.81
2016
2.
7
Conner Ewens
2:14.08
2018
3.
8
Denzel DeCaires
2:14.1h
2010
4.
8
Gabriel Atchley
2:14.46
2012
5.
8
Jacob Kennedy
2:15.63
2013
6.
8
James Adams
2:15.7h
2010
7.
8
Riley Palfy
2:17.27
2015
8.
8
Charlie Shortsleeves
2:19.50
2013
9.
7
Oliver Michelsen
2:19.88
2014
10.
8
Daniel Terrazas
2:20.3h
2009
11.
7
Jacob Sterry
2:20.8h
2007
12.
8
Davin McArty
2:21.39
2019
13.
8
Micah Swygert
2:23.6h
2010
14.
8
Michael Faulkner
2:24.3h
2008
15.
8
Marquis Cooley
2:24.34
2014
16.
6
Isaac Garcia
2:24.35
2017
17.
8
Alex Fisher
2:24.42
2018
18.
8
Connor McClinitic
2:24.82
2018
19.
8
Braeden Williams
2:25.17
2014
20.
6
Nathan Hafeli
2:26.5h
2007
1500 Meters
1.
8
Jun Royster
4:36.49
2015
2.
8
Jeff Ferrand
4:40.11
2016
3.
8
Denzel DeCaires
4:40.3h
2010
4.
8
Jacob Kennedy
4:44.52
2013
5.
8
Gabriel Atchley
4:45.5h
2012
6.
8
James Adams
4:46.71
2010
7.
8
Charlie Shortsleeves
4:50.77
2013
8.
8
Riley Palfy
4:51.41
2015
9.
7
Isaac Garcia
4:51.56
2018
10.
8
Mickey Galvin
4:55.79
2016
11.
8
Micah Swygert
4:58.1h
2010
12.
8
Deven Forbes
4:59.77
2014
13.
8
Daniel Godfrey
5:00.0h
2009
14.
8
Brian McKinley
5:00.70
2016
15.
8
Owen Monaghan
5:01.45
2012
16.
8
Daniel Terrazas
5:02.5h
2009
17.
8
Ian Leonard
5:03.45
2012
18.
8
Brennan Seibert
5:04.08
2016
19.
8
Alex Fisher
5:04.66
2018
20.
7
Danny Galvin
5:06.55
2011
1600 Meters
1.
8
Jeff Ferrand
4:55.68
2016
2.
8
Jun Royster
5:00.19
2015
3.
8
Jacob Kennedy
5:00.98
2013
4.
6
Isaac Garcia
5:01.76
2017
5.
8
Riley Palfy
5:10.77
2015
6.
8
Davin McArty
5:11.17
2019
7.
8
Alex Fisher
5:12.51
2018
8.
8
Charlie Shortsleeves
5:12.93
2013
9.
7
Jacob Sterry
5:14.0h
2007
10.
8
Garren Seibert
5:17.07
2018
11.
8
Mickey Galvin
5:17.84
2016
12.
8
Rashawn Wilcox
5:18.00
2017
13.
8
Brennan Seibert
5:20.71
2016
14.
8
Deven Forbes
5:20.81
2014
15.
8
Michael Faulkner
5:20.9h
2008
16.
7
Heinrichs Zenko
5:21.89
2022
17.
8
Brian McKinley
5:22.54
2016
18.
8
Zenko Heinrichs
5:24.80
2023
19.
7
Macarius Bryant
5:26.02
2017
20.
8
Cameron Hostetler
5:26.97
2022
3000 Meters
1.
8
Jun Royster
10:09.64
2015
2.
7
Isaac Garcia
10:14.90
2018
3.
8
Jacob Kennedy
10:15.97
2013
4.
8
Denzel DeCaires
10:19.7h
2010
5.
8
Mickey Galvin
10:22.35
2016
6.
8
Daniel Terrazas
10:28.9h
2009
7.
8
Gabriel Atchley
10:35.5h
2012
8.
8
Brian McKinley
10:36.58
2016
9.
8
Daniel Godfrey
10:53.0h
2009
10.
7
Deven Forbes
10:53.70
2013
11.
7
John Odom
10:53.73
2015
12.
8
Micah Swygert
10:59.7h
2010
13.
8
Shintaro Clanton
11:06.0h
2010
14.
7
Canyon Sweum
11:45.29
2018
15.
7
Henry Green
11:48.0h
2009
16.
7
Bryce Winkler
11:54.66
2018
17.
6
Aleks Lumaban
11:59.0h
2009
18.
8
Ethan Odom
12:05.38
2014
19.
6
Cheyenne Turner
12:33.0h
2009
20.
8
William Knight
13:55.90
2012
3200 Meters
1.
8
Jun Royster
10:50.64
2015
2.
6
Isaac Garcia
10:50.91
2017
3.
8
Jacob Kennedy
11:07.85
2013
4.
7
Michael Johnson
11:11.8h
2008
5.
8
Mickey Galvin
11:16.49
2016
6.
8
Brian McKinley
11:18.81
2016
7.
7
John Odom
11:24.45
2015
8.
8
Deven Forbes
11:41.83
2014
9.
8
Stuart Gillman
11:55.15
2017
10.
6
Johnny Stull
12:33.00
2019
11.
7
Greg Hunkins
12:35.8h
2008
12.
7
Sean Kavanaugh
12:43.2h
2008
13.
8
Ethan Odom
12:48.32
2014
14.
7
Jamie Albright
12:52.29
2015
15.
7
Canyon Sweum
12:57.17
2018
16.
7
Bryce Winkler
12:57.75
2018
17.
8
Billy Stull
13:12.15
2019
18.
8
Noah Crowell
13:59.80
2019
19.
8
Emerson Gaume
14:08.72
2013
20.
8
Justin Beebe
14:11.24
2013
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Bailey Grimes
15.0h
2010
2.
8
Austin Grimes
16.79
(-3.0)
2016
3.
8
Preston Brooks
16.88
2009
4.
8
James Cortez
16.9h
2010
5.
7
Antonio Mack
17.73
2019
6.
8
Nicholas Kropog
17.75
(-1.0)
2018
7.
8
Ethan Odom
18.01
2014
8.
8
Jonathan Yldefonso
18.33
(4.5)
2014
9.
8
Ian Leonard
18.42
2012
10.
6
Sam Jones
18.3h
2007
11.
8
Jarred Morgan
19.22
2009
12.
7
Dylan McArty
19.25
2019
13.
8
Braeden Williams
19.28
(4.0)
2014
14.
8
John O'Leary
19.31
(-2.0)
2018
15.
8
Isiah Macabalito
19.33
2015
16.
6
Ronald Watkins
19.37
2012
17.
1
Derick Seward
19.4h
2006
18.
8
Brandon Lumaban
19.5h
2008
19.
7
Ian Kavanaugh
19.78
2013
20.
7
Josiah Chapman
19.7h
2010
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Brandon Lumaban
20.7h
2008
2.
7
Ben Panasewicz
21.1h
2008
3.
6
Henry Green
24.4h
2008
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Bailey Grimes
45.48
2010
2.
8
Jun Royster
46.0h
2015
3.
8
Austin Grimes
46.16
2016
4.
8
James Cortez
46.25
2010
5.
7
Antonio Mack
48.80
2019
6.
8
Braeden Williams
49.23
2014
7.
8
Tyler Parson
49.1h
2010
8.
8
Renyck Robertson
49.3h
2015
8
06TF Oden
49.3h
2006
10.
8
Ian Leonard
49.54
2012
11.
8
Nicholas Kropog
49.85
2018
12.
6
Marcus Anderson
49.9h
2007
13.
6
Aydin Hersey
50.5h
2015
14.
8
Ethan Odom
50.6h
2014
15.
8
Jarred Morgan
50.7h
2009
16.
7
Jonathan Abbott
50.99
2012
17.
8
Cody Fain
51.10
2018
18.
8
06TF Silva
51.1h
2006
19.
6
Austin Derilo
51.3h
2007
20.
6
Gabriel Atchley
52.5h
2010
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Michael Johnson
51.6h
2008
2.
7
Justin Bernardo
59.7h
2008
3.
7
Cody Fain
1:00.19
2017
4.
7
Nicholas Kropog
1:00.39
2017
5.
6
Francis Estacion
1:05.3h
2008
6.
7
Jeremy Harris
1:06.1h
2008
7.
7
John O'Leary
1:11.19
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Tyler Mattson
Deonte Martinez
Jack Warden
Gabe Aragon
48.52
2017
2.
Justice Schneck
Joseph Vazques
Michael Royster
Conner Ewens
48.81
2018
3.
Oliver Michelsen
Ryan McDonough
Shion Sprunger
Quadyr Tindal
49.10
2015
4.
Antonio McCraven
Genesis Reed
Jermarh Barbee
Conner Ewens
49.15
2019
5.
Stuart Askew
Tyler Parson
Andrew Weeks
Bailey Grimes
49.25
2010
6.
Brandon Chandler
Takaaki Takenouchi
Jeremiah June
Nathaniel Punla
49.43
2013
7.
Relay Team
49.5h
2006
8.
Tim Budhoo
Marcus Anderson
Austin Derilo
Derick Seward
50.2h
2007
9.
Jordon Baker
Jonathan Yldefonso
Quadyr Tindal
Mason Macais
50.75
2014
10.
Ernie Carrasco
Antonio Ford
Jeremiah June
Nathaniel Punla
50.84
2012
11.
Marcus McCleese
Tarik Patterson
Glen Willingham
Nico Vick
50.95
2016
12.
Lem Howard
Frankie Davis
Julius Walker
Wilterez Gordon
53.2h
2008
13.
Camrin Hicks
James Cortez
Jose Ortiz
Preston Brooks
54.8h
2009
14.
Matthew Pfeffer
Nicolas Tures
Matthew Jost
Jacob Watkins-Davis
55.23
2011
15.
Jaivyn Ocana
Sterling Rose
James Toellner
Antonio Webster
55.34
2023
16.
Jraydon Sodot
Corey Carpenter
James Toellner
Jude Toellner
57.87
2024
17.
Aiden Greer
Aiden Murillo
Wempe Carson
Ethan Romney
1:00.25
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Riley Palfy
Jeff Ferrand
Quadyr Tindal
Oliver Michelsen
3:53.91
2015
2.
Stuart Askew
James Cortez
Micah Swygert
Denzel DeCaires
3:57.36
2010
3.
Genesis Reed
Troy Johnson
Davin McArty
Conner Ewens
4:02.18
2019
4.
David Carlson
Austin Grimes
Richard DeFazio
Jeff Ferrand
4:02.65
2016
5.
Justice Schneck
Joseph Vazques
William Richardson
Conner Ewens
4:03.06
2018
6.
Takaaki Takenouchi
Myles Frost
Charlie Shortsleeves
Jeremiah June
4:04.22
2013
7.
Conner Ewens
William Richardson
Jack Warden
Gabe Aragon
4:05.56
2017
8.
Masaki Takenouchi
Marquis Cooley
Jordon Baker
Oliver Michelsen
4:07.11
2014
9.
Owen Monaghan
Jonathan Abbott
Ian Leonard
Gabriel Atchley
4:14.84
2012
10.
Camrin Hicks
Jarred Morgan
Jose Ortiz
Denzel DeCaires
4:24.0h
2009
11.
MJ Salahuddin
Chris Haire
EJ Rendon
Marcus Anderson
4:25.9h
2007
12.
Relay Team
4:31.2h
2006
13.
Relay Team
4:32.8h
2008
14.
Relay Team
4:45.5h
2011
15.
Justin Rowland
Rylan Watson
Matt Stohler
Josh Brough
4:50.99
2023
16.
Davi Shima
Aiden Murillo
Rocco Overton
Smith Marshal
4:53.72
2022
4x800 Relay
1.
Micah Swygert
James Adams
Shintaro Clanton
Denzel DeCaires
9:38.9h
2010
2.
Relay Team
11:12.28
2012
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Samuel Snider
Jaivyn Ocana
Antonio Webster
Zenko Heinrichs
1:52.05
2023
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Nathaniel Punla
11.45m
2013
2.
8
Alex Williams
10.69m
2008
3.
8
Christian Sonnenberg
10.46m
2013
4.
6
Brian Morton
10.38m
2007
5.
8
Juan Flores
10.20m
2015
6.
8
Jesse Hogan
10.04m
2009
7.
8
Tyler Mattson
9.92m
2017
8.
8
Logan Ferch
9.92m
2015
9.
8
Brian Palmer
9.91m
2015
10.
8
Marcello Jenssen
9.68m
2016
11.
8
Marques Gardaya
9.65m
2010
12.
1
Derick Seward
9.58m
2006
13.
8
Ryan Christensen
9.48m
2008
14.
6
EJ Rendon
9.22m
2007
15.
7
Ian Hansen
9.13m
2008
16.
8
Sam August
8.93m
2013
17.
8
Caleb Struve
8.89m
2016
18.
8
Hunter Horton
8.88m
2015
19.
8
06TF Oden
8.79m
2006
20.
8
Michael Affleje
8.56m
2010
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Alex Williams
10.59m
2008
2.
8
Tyler Mattson
9.65m
2017
3.
8
Ryan Christensen
8.13m
2008
4.
7
Ian Hansen
8.00m
2008
5.
8
Tyler Crandell
7.67m
2008
6.
8
Chris Vallone
6.95m
2008
7.
8
Joshua Horton
6.35m
2012
8.
8
Thomas Gaul
6.30m
2017
9.
7
Emerson Gaume
4.76m
2012
10.
6
Michael Woodworth
4.34m
2017
11.
6
Joseph Galbreath
3.62m
2008
12.
7
Nathaniel Punla
2.87m
2012
13.
6
Devyn Bollinger
1.50m
2012
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Christian Sonnenberg
36.68m
2013
2.
8
Nathaniel Punla
35.60m
2013
3.
8
06TF Harvin
31.84m
2006
4.
8
06TF Oden
30.09m
2006
5.
8
Jesse Hogan
30.08m
2009
6.
8
Jacob Sterry
29.78m
2008
7.
8
Logan Ferch
29.76m
2015
8.
6
Lien Hoang
29.45m
2007
9.
8
Nathan Rundle
29.02m
2016
10.
8
Alex Williams
26.29m
2008
11.
8
Marques Gardaya
26.12m
2010
12.
8
Ryan Christensen
25.96m
2008
13.
8
Brian Palmer
25.70m
2015
14.
8
Juan Flores
25.64m
2015
15.
8
Michael Woodworth
25.39m
2019
16.
7
Jacob Watkins-Davis
25.10m
2011
17.
8
Marcello Jenssen
24.98m
2016
18.
8
Terran Sullivan
24.47m
2009
19.
8
Michael Affleje
24.42m
2010
20.
6
Brian Morton
24.35m
2007
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Jacob Sterry
32.92m
2008
2.
8
Alex Williams
29.10m
2008
3.
8
Ryan Christensen
27.27m
2008
4.
8
Jesse Hogan
27.03m
2009
5.
8
Terran Sullivan
22.17m
2009
6.
7
Nathaniel Punla
21.21m
2012
7.
7
Ian Hansen
20.16m
2008
8.
8
Thomas Gaul
18.68m
2017
9.
8
Chris Vallone
18.45m
2008
10.
7
Andrew Yates
18.00m
2009
11.
8
Joshua Horton
17.62m
2012
12.
8
Teddy Howard
17.13m
2009
13.
7
Thomas Higgins
14.26m
2009
14.
7
Tristen McKenna
13.88m
2009
15.
6
Michael Woodworth
10.91m
2017
16.
7
Emerson Gaume
10.40m
2012
17.
7
Tyler Overton
9.98m
2009
18.
6
Ryan Dailey
7.50m
2009
19.
6
Joseph Galbreath
6.18m
2008
20.
8
Owen Monaghan
4.34m
2012
High Jump
1.
8
Conner Ewens
1.77m
2019
2.
8
Owen Monaghan
1.67m
2012
3.
8
Bailey Grimes
1.66m
2010
4.
8
Troy Johnson
1.65m
2019
5.
8
Shion Sprunger
1.63m
2015
6.
8
Zenko Heinrichs
1.60m
2023
7.
8
Deonte Cunningham
1.60m
2014
8.
8
Brennan Seibert
1.59m
2016
9.
8
Jacob Sterry
1.55m
2008
8
Grayson Farnsworth
1.55m
2023
8
Renyck Robertson
1.55m
2015
12.
8
Collin Greaves
1.53m
2015
13.
6
Lien Hoang
1.51m
2007
14.
8
Cameron Hostetler
1.50m
2022
8
Nathan Rundle
1.50m
2016
8
Garren Seibert
1.50m
2018
17.
8
06TF Oden
1.50m
2006
18.
7
Mason Macais
1.45m
2013
8
Austin Grimes
1.45m
2016
6
Sam Jones
1.45m
2007
Long Jump
1.
8
Preston Brooks
5.34m
2009
2.
8
Mason Macais
5.33m
2014
3.
8
06TF Harvin
5.19m
2006
4.
8
Jacob Sterry
5.16m
2008
5.
8
Troy Johnson
5.10m
2019
8
Glen Willingham
5.10m
2016
7.
8
David Carlson
4.97m
2016
8.
8
Ryan McDonough
4.95m
2015
9.
8
James Cortez
4.89m
2010
10.
8
Cameron Hostetler
4.79m
2022
8
Alex Williams
4.79m
2008
12.
6
Lien Hoang
4.68m
2007
13.
8
Tyler Mattson
4.65m
2017
14.
8
Tarik Patterson
4.63m
2016
15.
8
Jonathan Yldefonso
4.62m
2014
16.
6
Jordan Herrera
4.57m
2007
17.
8
Frankie Davis
4.56m
2008
18.
8
Deonte Cunningham
4.54m
2014
19.
8
Aiden Greer
4.53m
2022
20.
6
Ronald Watkins
4.48m
2012
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Yhari Dupree
13.05
(4.0)
2014
2.
8
Danae Sells
13.1h
2009
6
Kea Salahuddin
13.1h
2007
4.
7
Eden Reed
13.37
2019
5.
7
Trinity Stegall
13.58
2019
6.
8
Elizabeth Woodruff
13.66
(-.1)
2018
7.
8
Ashley Woodruff
13.67
(.0)
2016
8
Cymetrius Jefferson
13.67
(-.5)
2016
9.
7
Melondy Gates
13.84
2019
10.
8
Snow Nguyen
13.87
(-1.0)
2015
11.
7
Alexis Cannon
13.89
2009
7
Audrey Headrick
13.89
(-.1)
2018
13.
8
Orrin Jones
13.92
2019
14.
5
Amoree Speed
13.7h
2012
15.
8
Emma Oshiro
13.95
(-.1)
2018
16.
8
Shaianne Wiley
14.08
2019
17.
7
Victoria Baldos
13.9h
2008
18.
8
Alison Woodruff
14.17
(.0)
2016
19.
6
Jayden Mayberry
14.22
2017
20.
1
Cherice Williams
14.0h
2006
200 Meters
1.
7
Jovana Charles
33.3h
2009
2.
8
Marissa Johnson
33.5h
2009
3.
7
Aaron Amos
35.0h
2009
6
Mireya Ortiz
35.0h
2009
5.
8
Farangiz Usmanova
35.2h
2009
6.
7
Ariel Nurse
35.4h
2009
7.
7
Tajai Sion-Milligan
36.6h
2009
8.
7
Marissa Garzaro
37.8h
2009
200 Meters
1.
8
Danae Sells
26.8h
2009
2.
7
Yhari Dupree
27.22
2013
3.
7
Eden Reed
27.46
(4.0)
2019
4.
7
Trinity Stegall
27.71
2019
5.
8
Letycia Lynch
28.10
(-3.0)
2016
6.
8
Snow Nguyen
28.12
2015
7.
8
Cymetrius Jefferson
28.36
(-3.0)
2016
8.
8
Emma Oshiro
28.42
2018
9.
7
Alexis Cannon
28.3h
2009
10.
6
Kea Salahuddin
28.6h
2007
11.
6
Jayden Mayberry
29.02
2017
12.
8
Ashley Woodruff
29.04
(-3.0)
2016
13.
8
Audrey Headrick
29.10
(4.0)
2019
14.
8
Aiko Galvin
29.23
(-1.0)
2018
15.
7
Kaila Camacho
29.24
2017
16.
7
Jada Griffin-Howard
29.1h
2010
17.
7
Jovana Charles
29.45
2009
18.
8
Hana Robbins
29.51
(-3.0)
2016
19.
7
Kaci Takahashi
29.3h
2008
20.
8
Lena Smith
29.57
2015
400 Meters
1.
7
Ariel Nurse
1:25.7h
2009
400 Meters
1.
8
Yhari Dupree
1:02.92
2014
2.
8
Aiko Galvin
1:03.39
2018
3.
6
Shari Moss
1:03.5h
2007
4.
8
Kaliah Henderson
1:03.80
2015
5.
6
Eden Reed
1:04.81
2018
6.
8
Letycia Lynch
1:05.20
2016
7.
8
Hana Robbins
1:06.20
2016
8.
8
Jamia Bailey
1:06.29
2014
9.
8
Samantha Arnold
1:06.80
2012
10.
8
Cassandra Jarzabek
1:07.11
2023
11.
6
Angelica Warren
1:07.60
2010
12.
8
Hana Vogeley
1:07.61
2018
13.
8
Madie McKim
1:08.42
2016
14.
8
Grace True
1:08.43
2019
15.
7
Kaila Camacho
1:08.53
2017
16.
6
Jayden Mayberry
1:08.57
2017
17.
7
Ai Veazey
1:09.08
2011
18.
6
Lisa Nardozzi
1:09.48
2013
19.
8
Maya Flores
1:09.81
2023
20.
8
Jahni Green
1:09.83
2019
800 Meters
1.
8
Aiko Galvin
2:27.55
2018
2.
8
Samantha Arnold
2:29.31
2012
3.
7
Chloe Byrd
2:35.52
2013
4.
6
Jasmine Mckinley
2:35.79
2017
5.
8
Cassandra Jarzabek
2:39.10
2023
6.
7
Emina Garcia
2:40.42
2016
7.
8
Grace True
2:41.45
2019
8.
7
Kaliah Henderson
2:41.89
2014
9.
8
Mya McKinley
2:43.68
2017
10.
7
Angelica Warren
2:43.70
2011
11.
6
Illianna Gomez
2:44.69
2017
12.
8
Miranda Beard
2:44.8h
2008
13.
8
Kelly Cournoyer
2:46.1h
2008
14.
6
Lindsey McClure
2:47.34
2017
15.
8
Michaela Atchley
2:47.59
2010
16.
6
Hannah Savett
2:48.23
2013
17.
8
Hanae Phillips
2:48.25
2012
18.
7
Ginny Belt
2:48.47
2013
19.
6
Alicia Tanoue
2:48.54
2017
20.
7
Reagan Cheramie
2:49.22
2018
1500 Meters
1.
8
Aiko Galvin
5:15.67
2018
2.
7
Chloe Byrd
5:24.60
2013
3.
8
Samantha Arnold
5:28.96
2012
4.
7
Taryn Trigler
5:41.13
2015
5.
6
Lanie Kennedy
5:44.13
2013
6.
8
Deja Meyer
5:49.30
2018
7.
7
Emina Garcia
5:49.45
2016
8.
8
Ginny Belt
5:50.38
2014
9.
8
Christine Madamba
5:51.00
2010
10.
7
Mya McKinley
5:55.08
2016
11.
7
Reagan Cheramie
5:55.37
2018
12.
8
Katelyn Sult
5:57.0h
2009
13.
6
Hannah Savett
5:57.05
2013
14.
8
Grace Smith
6:01.80
2013
15.
8
Allie Elliott
6:02.78
2016
16.
7
Natasha Green
6:06.80
2012
17.
6
Kiele Santos
6:07.14
2016
18.
7
McKenna Frandsen
6:07.73
2018
19.
8
Hanae Phillips
6:09.10
2012
20.
8
Ai Robbins
6:10.86
2014
1600 Meters
1.
8
Aiko Galvin
5:35.16
2018
2.
6
Jasmine Mckinley
5:45.05
2017
3.
8
Reagan Cheramie
5:46.55
2019
4.
7
Chloe Byrd
5:52.67
2013
5.
7
Taryn Trigler
5:54.13
2015
6.
8
Grace True
5:59.55
2019
7.
1
06TF Fur
6:03.0h
2006
8.
8
Cassandra Jarzabek
6:03.01
2023
9.
8
Sara Myers
6:06.3h
2008
10.
7
Miranda Beard
6:07.6h
2007
11.
7
Emina Garcia
6:07.74
2016
12.
8
Allie Elliott
6:07.98
2016
13.
7
Deja Meyer
6:09.28
2017
14.
8
Ella Fleming
6:12.32
2019
15.
8
Kelly Cournoyer
6:12.8h
2008
16.
6
Lanie Kennedy
6:12.93
2013
17.
7
Kiele Santos
6:13.18
2017
18.
7
Mya McKinley
6:13.28
2016
19.
8
Ramsey Scarberry
6:14.31
2019
20.
7
Brittney Zhang
6:22.15
2023
3000 Meters
1.
7
Taryn Trigler
11:59.50
2015
2.
8
Christine Madamba
12:09.17
2010
3.
8
Samantha Arnold
12:09.6h
2012
4.
8
Chloe Byrd
12:15.00
2014
5.
8
Deja Meyer
12:20.82
2018
6.
8
Ginny Belt
12:31.37
2014
7.
6
Lanie Kennedy
12:32.87
2013
8.
8
Allie Elliott
12:43.70
2016
9.
8
Katelyn Sult
12:46.0h
2009
10.
7
Sally Lambie
13:12.8h
2012
11.
8
Grace Smith
13:25.02
2013
12.
7
Erin Gilmore
13:28.37
2018
13.
8
Emily Beemsterboer
13:30.1h
2009
14.
8
Kassandra Samuel
14:12.9h
2009
15.
8
Taylor Stone
14:36.8h
2012
3200 Meters
1.
8
Reagan Cheramie
12:37.26
2019
2.
7
Deja Meyer
12:49.23
2017
3.
7
Taryn Trigler
12:54.99
2015
4.
7
Aiko Galvin
12:57.79
2017
5.
8
Sara Myers
13:10.2h
2008
6.
8
Chloe Byrd
13:14.99
2014
7.
8
Allie Elliott
13:17.62
2016
8.
8
Ella Fleming
13:23.45
2019
9.
6
Lanie Kennedy
13:25.86
2013
10.
1
06TF Fur
13:31.2h
2006
11.
7
Kiele Santos
13:33.63
2017
12.
6
Allison Connor
13:37.6h
2008
13.
8
Jessica Phung
13:47.74
2019
14.
6
Taylor Nefcy
13:55.6h
2007
15.
7
Kelly Cournoyer
14:02.2h
2007
16.
7
Erin Gilmore
14:07.98
2018
17.
8
Ginny Belt
14:17.44
2014
18.
8
Grace Smith
14:35.46
2013
19.
8
Reese Overton
14:57.94
2022
20.
7
Ai Robbins
15:29.53
2013
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Linna Morrow
17.37
(-1.0)
2018
2.
7
Trinity Stegall
17.49
2019
3.
7
Braylyn Jones
17.76
2019
4.
8
Jade Williams
18.89
(4.0)
2014
5.
8
Ai Veazey
19.16
2012
6.
8
Amelia Arnold
19.3h
2010
7.
7
Snow Nguyen
19.71
2014
8.
7
Jasmine Hellyer
19.81
2014
9.
8
Jennifer Chan
19.8h
2010
10.
8
Madeline Wiltse
19.9h
2010
11.
7
Naomi Bates
20.22
(.0)
2016
12.
8
Victoria Baldos
20.0h
2009
13.
6
Lisa Nardozzi
20.32
2013
14.
8
Katelyn Sult
20.2h
2009
15.
8
Alicia Alexander
20.60
2017
16.
6
Taylin Ruiz
20.66
(-2.0)
2016
17.
7
Samantha Arnold
20.5h
2011
18.
7
Hanae Phillips
21.24
2011
7
Iyanna Wright
21.0h
2010
20.
7
Leilani Westlund
21.78
2019
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Jade Williams
18.68
2014
2.
7
Erika Ettl
18.9h
2007
3.
8
Kaliah Henderson
19.21
(1.5)
2015
4.
7
Linna Morrow
19.28
2017
5.
1
Cherice Williams
19.2h
2006
6.
8
Victoria Baldos
19.3h
2009
7.
7
Jasmine Hellyer
19.61
(3.5)
2014
8.
7
Snow Nguyen
19.62
2014
9.
8
Ashley Johnson
19.4h
2008
10.
8
Katelyn Sult
19.74
2009
11.
7
Naomi Bates
19.80
(-3.0)
2016
12.
7
Leeza Jones
20.41
2009
13.
7
Jennifer Chan
20.61
2009
14.
8
Delaney Bradley
20.89
2014
15.
8
Ai Veazey
20.98
2012
16.
1
06TF Sin
21.2h
2006
17.
6
Olivia Phillips
21.59
2015
18.
7
Haley Chae
21.4h
2012
19.
7
Amelia Arnold
21.73
2009
20.
1
06TF You
21.6h
2006
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Trinity Stegall
49.47
2019
2.
8
Kaliah Henderson
51.3h
2015
3.
7
Braylyn Jones
51.87
2019
4.
8
Linna Morrow
52.7h
2018
5.
6
Shari Moss
53.0h
2007
6.
7
Naomi Bates
53.55
2016
7.
1
Cherice Williams
53.8h
2006
8
Erika Ettl
53.8h
2008
9.
6
Lisa Nardozzi
56.2h
2013
10.
8
Ai Veazey
56.57
2012
11.
6
Emma Williams
57.35
2015
12.
6
Olivia Phillips
57.48
2015
13.
1
06TF You
58.4h
2006
14.
8
Jennifer Chan
58.73
2010
15.
6
Chloe Byrd
58.78
2012
16.
8
Amelia Arnold
58.9h
2010
17.
6
Megan McCullough
59.9h
2008
8
Delaney Bradley
59.9h
2014
19.
8
Caitlin Older
1:00.0h
2009
20.
7
Leeza Jones
1:00.4h
2009
4x100 Relay
1.
Orrin Jones
Trinity Stegall
Audrey Headrick
Eden Reed
52.85
2019
2.
Elizabeth Woodruff
Cymetrius Jefferson
Alison Woodruff
Ashley Woodruff
53.31
2016
3.
Eden Reed
Emma Oshiro
Hana Vogley
Elizabeth Woodruff
53.73
2018
4.
Danae Sells
Brea Rogers
Olivia Larkin
Kea Salahuddin
53.7h
2007
5.
Cymetrius Jefferson
Lena Smith
Kaliah Henderson
Snow Nguyen
54.07
2015
6.
Relay Team
54.56
2009
7.
Jamia Bailey
Yhari Dupree
Jasmine Hellyer
Amoree Speed
54.69
2013
8.
Kaila Camacho
Jayden Mayberry
Sarah Schultz
Elizabeth Woodruff
54.76
2017
9.
Danae Sells
Victoria Baldos
Katie Carey
Sherrel McIver
55.9h
2008
10.
Talese Zeigler
Jade Williams
Jasmine Hellyer
Snow Nguyen
56.29
2014
11.
Rebecca Warren
Emily Butler
Kuuleinani Lee
Iyanna Wright
56.4h
2010
12.
Alexandria Morales
Sadie Salmon
Kiyana Garcia
Emily Twyman
58.06
2012
13.
Relay Team
58.9h
2006
14.
BrieAnn Long
Kalina Hatano
Victoria Quick
Audrey Falconer
59.90
2023
15.
Relay Team
1:00.8h
2002
16.
Kalina Hatano
Madeline Frost
Nikki Hsu
Laila Pittmon
1:03.44
2022
17.
Alexandria Morales
HoneyJoy Atchison
Sally Lambie
Emily Twyman
1:03.63
2011
4x400 Relay
1.
Cymetrius Jefferson
Madie McKim
Hanna Robbins
Letycia Lynch
4:24.28
2016
2.
Emma Oshiro
Trinity Stegall
Eden Reed
Aiko Galvin
4:30.76
2018
3.
Shaianne Wiley
Braylyn Jones
Grace True
Eden Reed
4:32.22
2019
4.
Jamia Bailey
Kaliah Henderson
Chloe Byrd
Yhari Dupree
4:36.00
2014
5.
Sabrina Wrachford
Hanna Robbins
Cymetrius Jefferson
Kaliah Henderson
4:38.87
2015
6.
Illianna Gomez
Mya McKinley
Jasmine Mckinley
Aiko Galvin
4:39.88
2017
7.
Brea Rogers
Dani Cournoyer
Erika Ettl
Shari Moss
4:43.6h
2007
8.
Ai Veazey
Samantha Arnold
Hanae Phillips
Angelica Warren
4:46.92
2011
9.
Jamia Bailey
Kaliah Henderson
Lisa Nardozzi
Chloe Byrd
4:47.21
2013
10.
Ai Veazey
Hanae Phillips
Chloe Byrd
Samantha Arnold
4:47.25
2012
11.
Rebecca Warren
Michaela Atchley
Jada Griffin
Angelica Warren
4:54.00
2010
12.
Ashley Johnson
Keri Lawrence
Rebecca Warren
Alejandra Francis
5:00.4h
2008
13.
Relay Team
5:04.1h
2006
14.
Brittney Zhang
Madeline Frost
BrieAnn Long
Cassie Jarzabek
5:06.09
2023
15.
Michelle Morast
Caitlin Older
Mireya Ortiz
Rebecca Warren
5:10.0h
2009
16.
Brooklyn Harris
Maya Flores
Reese Overton
Cassie Jarzabek
5:13.44
2022
4x800 Relay
1.
Angelica Warren
Michaela Atchley
Samantha Arnold
Christine Madamba
11:35.9h
2010
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Brooklyn Harris
Audrey Falconer
Maya Flores
Cassie Jarzabek
2:07.92
2023
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Elizabeth Woodruff
9.70m
2018
2.
6
Cherice Williams
8.89m
2007
3.
8
Jasmine Strong
8.81m
2014
4.
8
Linna Morrow
8.55m
2018
5.
7
Charae Caldwell
7.78m
2007
6.
8
Trelynn Daniels
7.71m
2015
7.
6
Trayauna Pegram
7.64m
2010
8.
8
Alyssa Hauptmann
7.33m
2017
9.
6
Allie Davis
7.27m
2013
10.
8
Jaliyah Bailey
7.07m
2016
11.
8
Madison Green
7.06m
2015
12.
8
02 Lopez
6.94m
2002
13.
8
Destiny Middleton
6.86m
2016
14.
8
May Peterson
6.82m
2019
15.
8
Jocelyn Gueits
6.79m
2017
16.
6
Nami McCracken
6.67m
2006
17.
8
02 Blakey
6.49m
2002
18.
8
Zoe Sottosanti
6.44m
2017
19.
7
Tajai Sion-Milligan
6.40m
2009
20.
8
Marilyn Fresquez
6.39m
2019
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Elizabeth Woodruff
32.50m
2018
2.
8
Jasmine Strong
22.82m
2014
3.
6
Cherice Williams
21.43m
2007
4.
7
Charae Caldwell
20.47m
2007
5.
6
Trayauna Pegram
20.45m
2010
6.
8
Zoe Sottosanti
19.48m
2017
7.
1
06TF Abb
18.93m
2006
8.
8
Alyssa Hauptmann
18.68m
2017
9.
8
Sally Lambie
18.66m
2013
10.
8
Erin Gilmore
18.45m
2019
11.
8
02 Blakey
17.90m
2002
12.
8
Marilyn Fresquez
17.85m
2019
13.
8
Melissa Knight
17.36m
2012
14.
7
Jaliyah Bailey
17.16m
2015
15.
8
Jocelyn Gueits
17.12m
2017
16.
8
Kaylee DeMarco
17.10m
2018
17.
6
Elyse Chang
16.81m
2007
18.
8
Erika Ettl
16.77m
2008
19.
6
Darril Williams
16.59m
2019
20.
8
MaKayla Purdy
16.28m
2015
High Jump
1.
8
Linna Morrow
1.50m
2018
2.
7
Yhari Dupree
1.40m
2013
3.
7
Leeza Jones
1.36m
2009
4.
8
Jasmine Freeman
1.35m
2019
8
Orrin Jones
1.35m
2019
6.
8
Sarah Schultz
1.31m
2017
8
Snow Nguyen
1.31m
2015
8.
8
Jahni Green
1.30m
2019
8
Kyra Pollard
1.30m
2019
10.
8
Danae Sells
1.30m
2009
8
Lena Smith
1.30m
2015
8
Victoria Baldos
1.30m
2009
8
Amelia Arnold
1.30m
2010
7
Alissa Barkalow
1.30m
2014
15.
6
Shari Moss
1.28m
2007
16.
6
Mya Neal
1.25m
2015
6
Aynna Thomas
1.25m
2007
8
Janaye Cosby
1.25m
2018
7
Lauren MacWilliam
1.25m
2008
1
06TF You
1.25m
2006
Long Jump
1.
7
Jasmine Hellyer
4.26m
2014
2.
6
Miriam Fleming
4.15m
2019
3.
8
Destinee Ware
4.06m
2018
4.
8
Erika Ettl
4.00m
2008
5.
8
Emily Butler
3.98m
2010
6.
8
Kelly Cournoyer
3.96m
2008
1
06TF You
3.96m
2006
7
Jade Williams
3.96m
2013
9.
8
Caitlin Older
3.95m
2009
10.
8
Yhari Dupree
3.92m
2014
11.
7
Michelle Hill
3.90m
2014
12.
8
Madison Wade
3.89m
2017
13.
8
Jahni Green
3.87m
2019
6
Ashley Mullarkey
3.87m
2019
15.
8
Ashley Johnson
3.85m
2008
8
Dana Dolan
3.85m
2016
17.
6
Amoree Speed
3.84m
2013
18.
7
Emily Twyman
3.82m
2012
19.
8
Aaron Amos
3.80m
2010
20.
6
Victoria Baldos
3.77m
2007