Switch to
Indoor
7th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
6
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Ben Standifer
12.24c
PR
2009
2.
7
Zulu Deah
12.44c
2013
7
Paden Hall
12.44c
2018
7
Ryan Robinson
12.44c
2018
5.
7
Ben Grandner
12.55
2022
6.
7
Hayune Kang
12.74c
2023
7.
7
Kieran Schwerin
12.84c
PR
2016
7
Noe Medina
12.84c
PR
2018
9.
7
Joshua Alexander
13.14c
2018
7
Ali Kaddoura
13.14c
2017
7
Devin Armstrong
13.14c
2017
12.
7
Brandon Patty
13.24c
2013
13.
7
Augustine Seigla
13.34c
2016
7
Michael Moore
13.34c
2015
7
Noah Rubin
13.34c
PR
2016
16.
7
Lon Nickerson
13.44c
PR
2018
7
Lorenzo Mars
13.44c
2016
18.
7
Dante DeNiro
13.64c
PR
2013
7
Nathan Devera
13.64c
2017
7
Talon Anderson
13.64c
2017
200 Meters
1.
7
Ryan Robinson
25.34c
2018
2.
7
Paden Hall
25.74c
2018
3.
7
Ben Standifer
25.84c
PR
2009
4.
7
Ben Grandner
25.86
2022
5.
7
Joshua Alexander
26.94c
2018
7
Kieran Schwerin
26.94c
2016
7.
7
Noe Medina
27.04c
PR
2018
8.
7
Zulu Deah
27.27
2013
9.
7
Hayune Kang
27.54c
2023
7
Dante DeNiro
27.54c
2013
11.
7
Noah Rubin
27.64c
2016
12.
7
Wael Saadi
27.74c
2018
13.
7
Brandon Patty
28.24c
2013
14.
7
Dante Franco
28.34c
PR
2019
7
Devin Armstrong
28.34c
2017
16.
7
Will Franz
28.64c
PR
2010
17.
7
Chandler Campbell
29.04c
PR
2009
7
Gavin Jump
29.04c
PR
2019
19.
7
Michael Moore
29.13
2015
20.
7
Francisco Castro
29.14c
PR
2012
400 Meters
1.
7
Ben Standifer
59.27
PR
2009
2.
7
Tenzin Luorong
1:01.56
PR
2023
3.
7
Dante Franco
1:02.14c
PR
2019
4.
7
Boden Crane
1:02.64c
PR
2019
5.
7
Dylan Melnick
1:02.74c
2017
6.
7
Lorenzo Mars
1:02.75
2016
7.
7
Brooks Carrion
1:03.23
PR
2012
8.
7
Brayden Carroll
1:04.19
PR
2023
9.
7
Patrick McGhie
1:04.24c
2014
10.
7
Jackson Overpeck
1:04.94c
2015
11.
7
Brandon Swartz
1:05.14c
2010
12.
7
Tyler Sullivan
1:05.92
2015
13.
7
Jake Alexander
1:06.84c
PR
2023
14.
7
Wael Saadi
1:07.54c
2018
15.
7
Carlos Field-Sierra
1:07.80
PR
2013
16.
7
Ryan Mullholland
1:07.84c
PR
2017
17.
7
Augustine Seigla
1:09.34c
PR
2016
18.
7
Will Franz
1:09.94c
PR
2010
19.
7
Eric LePeau
1:10.14c
PR
2019
20.
7
Nathan Denoyer
1:10.64c
PR
2024
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
7
Ben Standifer
1:03.6h
PR
2009
2.
7
Eric Anaya
1:12.0h
PR
2009
3.
7
Garret Baker
1:12.4h
PR
2009
800 Meters
1.
7
Brandon Martz
2:18.5h
2018
2.
7
Boden Crane
2:28.64
PR
2019
3.
7
Mac Glaesser
2:33.8h
PR
2017
4.
7
Jake Bantlin
2:34.4h
PR
2009
5.
7
Garret Baker
2:34.6h
PR
2009
6.
7
Robert Morgan
2:36.6h
2010
7.
7
Mason Bhola
2:37.4h
2015
8.
7
Ryder Landis
2:37.9h
2017
9.
7
Jonathan Pershing
2:40.77
2014
10.
7
Galen Vincent
2:42.1h
PR
2010
11.
7
Danny Kersey
2:43.81
2014
12.
7
Simon Crawford
2:44.47
2023
13.
7
Oliver Sheinbein
2:47.2h
PR
2022
14.
7
Brayden Carroll
2:49.05
PR
2023
15.
7
Jackson Cobb
2:49.4h
2015
16.
7
Dawson Hand
2:49.6h
PR
2013
17.
7
Jackson Overpeck
2:50.7h
PR
2015
7
Carlos Field-Sierra
2:50.7h
PR
2013
19.
7
Ben Daines
2:50.8h
PR
2009
20.
7
Jimmy Lacey
2:54.6h
PR
2009
1600 Meters
1.
7
Brandon Martz
5:07.5h
2018
2.
7
Eli Le Peau
5:22.31
PR
2024
3.
7
Boden Crane
5:31.66
PR
2019
4.
7
Danny Kersey
5:41.40
PR
2014
5.
7
Jonathan Pershing
5:41.80
2014
6.
7
Christopher Buterbaugh
5:42.19
PR
2016
7.
7
David Cai
5:47.7h
2010
7
Robert Morgan
5:47.7h
PR
2010
9.
7
Brendan Miller
5:50.0h
PR
2018
10.
7
Matthew Darling
5:54.3h
PR
2017
11.
7
Oliver Sheinbein
5:55.50
PR
2022
12.
7
Hugh Ganem
5:58.2h
PR
2016
13.
7
Ryder Landis
6:02.1h
2017
14.
7
Liam Parrs
6:11.06
PR
2024
15.
7
Ben Daines
6:13.5h
2009
16.
7
Jimmy Lacey
6:14.0h
PR
2009
17.
7
Allen Sacra
6:15.2h
2014
18.
7
Jake Palmieri
6:15.8h
PR
2015
19.
7
Jackson Overpeck
6:17.5h
PR
2015
20.
7
Anthony Becerra
6:20.2h
2017
3200 Meters
1.
7
Brandon Martz
11:28.1h
2018
2.
7
Eli Le Peau
11:52.0h
PR
2024
3.
7
Jonathan Pershing
12:12.44
2014
4.
7
Simon Crawford
12:40.00
2023
5.
7
Hugh Ganem
12:46.1h
PR
2016
6.
7
David Cai
13:03.0h
2010
7.
7
Oliver Sheinbein
13:04.24
PR
2022
8.
7
Ben Daines
13:06.6h
2009
9.
7
Eric LePeau
13:09.51
PR
2019
10.
7
Cole Stefan
13:13.9h
PR
2009
11.
7
John Harris
13:30.39
2017
12.
7
Liam Parrs
13:48.33
PR
2024
13.
7
Cameron Frye
14:10.0h
2012
14.
7
Jake Palmieri
14:12.1h
PR
2015
15.
7
Jimmy Lacey
14:18.0h
PR
2009
16.
7
Preston Helfand
14:26.0h
PR
2016
17.
7
Ethan Palen
14:32.7h
PR
2013
18.
7
Brooks Carrion
15:04.3h
2012
19.
7
Gen Johnston
15:08.5h
PR
2019
20.
7
Ryan Shallcross
16:56.0h
PR
2013
2 Miles
1.
7
Ben Daines
13:40.0h
PR
2009
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Tyler Sullivan
12.44c
2015
2.
7
William Parker
12.64c
PR
2015
7
Clay Storie
12.64c
2013
4.
7
Joseph Plunkett
12.94c
PR
2015
7
James Moore
12.94c
2011
6.
7
Ryan McMeans
13.24c
PR
2009
7.
7
Will Franz
13.44c
PR
2010
7
Noah Rubin
13.44c
PR
2016
7
Carlos Caballero
13.44c
PR
2010
7
Will Mauer
13.44c
PR
2015
7
Ryan Mullholland
13.44c
PR
2017
12.
7
Brandon Patty
13.54c
PR
2013
13.
7
Whit Schwartz
13.64c
2017
7
Chandler Campbell
13.64c
PR
2009
7
Kieran Schwerin
13.64c
PR
2016
16.
7
Mitchell Wilkinson
13.74c
PR
2014
7
Lorenzo Mars
13.74c
PR
2016
18.
7
Whit Schwartz
13.84c
2016
19.
7
Robert Morgan
13.94c
2010
20.
7
Emerson Koch
14.04c
PR
2019
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Brandon Patty
13.79
PR
2013
2.
7
Tyler Sullivan
14.05
PR
2015
3.
7
Clay Storie
14.31
2013
4.
7
Mitchell Wilkinson
14.38
PR
2014
5.
7
Taric Bruckner
14.43
PR
2024
6.
7
Noah O'Sullivan
14.84
PR
2024
7.
7
William Parker
14.94
PR
2015
8.
7
Carlos Caballero
16.04c
PR
2010
9.
7
Mikayen Devlin
17.54c
PR
2023
75m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Lorenzo Mars
13.94c
PR
2016
2.
7
Whit Schwartz
14.54c
PR
2016
3.
7
Noah Rubin
15.04c
PR
2016
4.
7
Hugh Ganem
15.54c
PR
2016
5.
7
Colin Barnard
16.84c
PR
2016
75m Hurdles - 39"
1.
7
Chandler Campbell
13.74c
PR
2009
4x100 Relay
1.
Tenzin Luorong
50.74c
2023
2.
Zulu Deah
Brandon Patty
Dante DeNiro
Clay Storie
52.94c
2013
3.
Zulu Deah
Dante DeNiro
Clay Storie
Brandon Patty
54.44c
2013
4.
Rohan Bose
Carson Furrier
Lorenzo Mars
Kai Johnson
55.44c
2016
5.
Ryder Landis
Nathan Devera
Ali Kaddoura
Devin Armstrong
55.94c
2017
6.
Daniel Harwin
Noah Rubin
Kieran Schwerin
William Menaugh
57.94c
2016
7.
Kai Johnson
Christopher Buterbaugh
Colin Barnard
Preston Helfand
1:00.64c
2016
8.
James Moore
Timber Woolf
Kyle Benninghoff
Calvin Holst
1:01.04c
2011
9.
Chase Scheffman
Kevin Mendonca
Connor Gillespie
Sam Zink
1:01.94c
2019
10.
Zakary Gruber
Ethan Beckett
Brayden Fett
Gen Johnston
1:04.14c
2019
4x400 Relay
1.
Mac Glaesser
Ryder Landis
Talon Anderson
Dylan Melnick
4:42.8h
2017
2.
Dylan Melnick
Matthew Darling
Ryder Landis
Whit Schwartz
4:50.7h
2017
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
William Menaugh
38' 1
2016
2.
7
Ben Standifer
34' 4
2009
3.
7
Nolan Siemons
34' 2.5
2014
4.
7
Rudy McCormick
31' 7.5
2014
5.
7
Austin Henshaw
31' 0
2015
6.
7
Josler Tudisco-Guntert
30' 1
2009
7
Trey Keenen
30' 1
PR
2024
8.
7
Galen Vincent
29' 11
2010
9.
7
Zulu Deah
29' 5
2013
10.
7
Alec Thanig
29' 3
PR
2009
11.
7
Boden Crane
29' 2
PR
2019
12.
7
Chandler Campbell
28' 9
PR
2009
13.
7
Brandon Swartz
27' 8.5
2010
14.
7
Giancarlo Rodriguez
27' 8
PR
2014
15.
7
Kennan Gaibel
27' 0
PR
2015
16.
7
Wilson Spaulding
26' 7
PR
2019
17.
7
Noah Dettman
25' 7.25
PR
2011
18.
7
Nolan Veneklasen
25' 6
PR
2010
7
Matt Gross
25' 6
PR
2009
7
Andrew Gannon
25' 6
PR
2009
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Boden Crane
27' 0.75
PR
2019
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
7
Boden Crane
28' 7.25
PR
2019
2.
7
Ethan Palen
21' 7
PR
2013
3.
7
Josh Cohen
17' 5
PR
2013
4.
7
Ethan Beckett
2' 2.25
PR
2019
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Trey Keenen
98' 7
PR
2024
2.
7
Nolan Siemons
94' 11
2014
3.
7
William Menaugh
90' 0
2016
4.
7
Noah O'Sullivan
86' 6
PR
2024
5.
7
Eli Le Peau
81' 6
PR
2024
6.
7
Ashton Palen
78' 5
PR
2012
7.
7
Josler Tudisco-Guntert
77' 8
2009
8.
7
Aiden Squire
74' 10
PR
2017
9.
7
Will Franz
73' 9
PR
2010
10.
7
Ben Standifer
71' 7
PR
2009
11.
7
James Moore
70' 3.5
PR
2011
12.
7
Ben Wallace
69' 3
2016
13.
7
Jeremiah Cedillo
68' 10
PR
2023
14.
7
Alec Thanig
68' 7
2009
15.
7
Andrew Gannon
65' 1
PR
2009
16.
7
Will Poston
63' 9
2013
17.
7
Ryan Menaugh
63' 0
2018
18.
7
Austin Henshaw
62' 5
2015
19.
7
Boden Crane
62' 3.5
PR
2019
20.
7
Sam Van Rhijn
61' 5
PR
2014
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
7
James Roudebush
71' 3
PR
2018
2.
7
Boden Crane
65' 0
PR
2019
3.
7
Frank DeLong
63' 1
PR
2018
4.
7
Ashton Palen
62' 3
PR
2012
5.
7
Ryan Menaugh
61' 6
2018
6.
7
James Moore
52' 11
PR
2011
7.
7
Zakary Gruber
52' 1
PR
2018
8.
7
Rodrigo Perez
45' 0
2018
9.
7
Calvin Holst
42' 2
PR
2011
10.
7
Davin Olson
40' 6
PR
2018
11.
7
Noah Dettman
31' 2
PR
2011
High Jump
1.
7
Ben Standifer
5' 4
PR
2009
2.
7
Kieran Schwerin
5' 2
2016
3.
7
Tenzin Luorong
5' 0
2023
7
Galen Vincent
5' 0
2010
5.
7
Jake Bantlin
4' 10
2009
6.
7
Trey Keenen
4' 8
PR
2024
7
Emerson Koch
4' 8
PR
2019
7
Boden Crane
4' 8
PR
2019
9.
7
Gavin Jump
4' 7.25
PR
2019
10.
7
Dylan Melnick
4' 6
2017
7
Ali Kaddoura
4' 6
2017
7
Patrick McGhie
4' 6
2014
7
Ryan McMeans
4' 6
2009
14.
7
John Harris
4' 4
2017
7
Reece Rellora
4' 4
PR
2022
7
Chase Scheffman
4' 4
PR
2019
7
Oliver Sheinbein
4' 4
PR
2022
7
Luis Garcia
4' 4
PR
2016
7
Wilson Spaulding
4' 4
PR
2019
20.
7
Dawson Hand
4' 3
PR
2013
Long Jump
1.
7
Ben Standifer
17' 10
PR
2009
2.
7
Tenzin Luorong
16' 9
2023
3.
7
Dante DeNiro
15' 7
2013
4.
7
Kyle Benninghoff
15' 5
PR
2011
5.
7
Michael Moore
15' 3.75
2015
6.
7
Zulu Deah
14' 11
2013
7.
7
Eli Le Peau
14' 9
PR
2024
8.
7
Trey Keenen
14' 7
PR
2024
9.
7
Kevin Mendonca
14' 4
PR
2019
10.
7
Ryan Mullholland
14' 2
PR
2017
11.
7
Jackson Overpeck
14' 1
PR
2015
12.
7
Galen Vincent
13' 10
2010
7
Devin Armstrong
13' 10
PR
2017
7
Emerson Koch
13' 10
PR
2019
15.
7
Jake Bantlin
13' 9.5
2009
16.
7
James Moore
13' 9
2011
7
Ivan Santamaria
13' 9
PR
2013
18.
7
Noah Rubin
13' 8
2016
19.
7
Calvin Holst
13' 5
2011
20.
7
Colin Barnard
13' 2
PR
2016
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Ellie Robinson
12.64c
2016
2.
7
Hannah Switzer
13.24c
PR
2010
3.
7
Ava Gill
13.34c
2018
7
Rylee Cooley
13.34c
2010
5.
7
Adelyn Sommers
13.44c
2023
6.
7
Ighanne Holder
13.54c
PR
2010
7.
7
Tierra DeMont
13.74c
PR
2018
8.
7
Hannah Kenworthy
13.94c
2012
7
Caroline Parker
13.94c
2015
10.
7
Gracie Oxnam
14.04c
PR
2020
11.
7
Summer Westmoreland
14.14c
2016
7
Julia Bryson
14.14c
2011
13.
7
Erowyn Stephens
14.24c
PR
2019
14.
7
Zoe Johnson
14.34c
2013
7
Julia Moreno
14.34c
PR
2024
7
Laine Cartwright
14.34c
2016
17.
7
Alejandra Huerta
14.44c
PR
2013
7
McKenzie Trouard
14.44c
2013
19.
7
Isabella Uzomba
14.45
PR
2023
20.
7
Katherine Mansfield
14.54c
PR
2019
200 Meters
1.
7
Ellie Robinson
27.07
2016
2.
7
Hannah Switzer
27.24c
PR
2010
3.
7
McKenzie Trouard
28.14c
PR
2013
7
Ava Gill
28.14c
2018
5.
7
Rylee Cooley
29.24c
2010
7
Bonnie Diamond
29.24c
PR
2009
7.
7
Aerin McQuillen
29.74c
2015
8.
7
Lacy Crouch
29.84c
PR
2024
9.
7
Amy Swartz
29.94c
PR
2009
10.
7
Erowyn Stephens
30.04c
PR
2019
11.
7
Emily Green
30.34c
PR
2009
7
Emily Gerard
30.34c
PR
2009
13.
7
Caroline Parker
30.35
2015
14.
7
Alejandra Huerta
30.40
PR
2013
15.
7
Julia Bryson
30.64c
PR
2011
16.
7
Katie Izzo
30.74c
2010
17.
7
Katherine Mansfield
30.84c
PR
2019
18.
7
Jane Mauer
30.94c
PR
2015
19.
7
Yasemin Parker
31.14c
PR
2011
20.
7
Zoe Johnson
31.24c
2013
400 Meters
1.
7
Ellie Robinson
1:00.84
2016
2.
7
Jane Mauer
1:05.79
PR
2015
3.
7
Bonnie Diamond
1:06.34c
PR
2009
4.
7
Katie Izzo
1:06.64c
2010
5.
7
Isabelle Perez
1:07.78
PR
2024
6.
7
Teagan Fail
1:09.24c
2009
7.
7
Olivia Mercea
1:09.64c
2018
8.
7
Andie Tkalcevic
1:09.89
PR
2022
9.
7
Zoe Johnson
1:10.07
PR
2013
10.
7
Hannah Switzer
1:10.24c
PR
2010
11.
7
Amy Swartz
1:11.24c
PR
2009
7
Gabriella Oxnam
1:11.24c
2018
13.
7
Karina Aronoff
1:12.44c
PR
2019
14.
7
Lila Cook
1:12.54c
PR
2012
7
Allison Carrier
1:12.54c
PR
2017
7
Alexis Appel
1:12.54c
2023
17.
7
Naomi Holtzman
1:14.84c
PR
2017
18.
7
Samantha Cohen
1:15.24c
2010
19.
7
Alexis Souza
1:15.74c
PR
2009
20.
7
Alejandra Huerta
1:16.14c
PR
2013
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
7
Bonnie Diamond
1:03.9h
PR
2009
2.
7
Anza Wiedenkeller
1:12.1h
PR
2009
3.
7
Teagan Fail
1:14.2h
PR
2009
4.
7
Amy Swartz
1:16.6h
PR
2009
5.
7
Alexis Souza
1:16.9h
PR
2009
6.
7
Miranda Gross
1:19.2h
PR
2009
7.
7
Samantha Neville
1:29.0h
PR
2009
800 Meters
1.
7
Laurel Froehlich
2:31.66
2016
2.
7
Bonnie Diamond
2:35.7h
2009
3.
7
Jessina Morales
2:44.0h
2016
4.
7
Teagan Fail
2:46.2h
PR
2009
5.
7
Katy Pekarske
2:47.1h
2010
6.
7
Alexis Appel
2:50.05
2023
7.
7
Prestin Cooke
2:50.4h
PR
2010
8.
7
Avani Deshmukh
2:51.50
PR
2016
9.
7
Naomi Holtzman
2:55.2h
2017
10.
7
Sophie Holtzman
2:55.85
PR
2014
11.
7
Anza Wiedenkeller
2:56.9h
PR
2009
12.
7
Hannah Orbach-Mandel
2:57.9h
2010
13.
7
Layla Anderson
3:02.5h
PR
2010
14.
7
Claire Sipos
3:02.7h
2010
15.
7
Alyssa Roudebush
3:05.0h
2015
16.
7
Claire Froelich
3:05.06
PR
2013
17.
7
Tatum Johnston
3:08.9h
2018
18.
7
Samantha Neville
3:13.1h
PR
2009
19.
7
Olivia Ziarnik
3:15.3h
PR
2010
20.
7
Erica Hocheder
3:15.9h
PR
2009
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
7
Anza Wiedenkeller
2:56.8h
PR
2009
1600 Meters
1.
7
Laurel Froehlich
5:37.3h
2016
2.
7
Bonnie Diamond
5:55.4h
PR
2009
3.
7
Alexis Appel
6:02.54
2023
4.
7
Katy Pekarske
6:03.0h
2010
5.
7
Jessina Morales
6:03.53
2016
6.
7
Hannah Orbach-Mandel
6:08.0h
2010
7.
7
Anza Wiedenkeller
6:15.8h
PR
2009
8.
7
Sophie Sandweiss
6:27.0h
PR
2010
9.
7
Claire Sipos
6:30.4h
PR
2010
10.
7
Alyssa Blanchard
6:30.9h
PR
2023
11.
7
Karina Aronoff
6:31.43
PR
2019
12.
7
Isabelle Weisman
6:35.0h
2017
13.
7
Caiden Dwyer
6:45.6h
PR
2017
14.
7
Alyssa Roudebush
6:50.1h
2015
15.
7
Zoe Holtzman
6:54.29
2012
16.
7
Sophie Holtzman
7:04.1h
PR
2014
17.
7
Victoria Brandhuber
7:07.60
PR
2013
18.
7
Emma Froehlich
7:08.3h
PR
2010
19.
7
Amrita Woodruff-Humphreys
7:09.3h
PR
2016
20.
7
Miriam Arden
7:24.70
PR
2014
3200 Meters
1.
7
Laurel Froehlich
12:12.2h
2016
2.
7
Alexis Appel
13:23.24
2023
3.
7
Anza Wiedenkeller
13:40.0h
2009
4.
7
Isabelle Weisman
13:53.80
PR
2017
5.
7
Sophie Sandweiss
14:30.3h
2010
6.
7
Karina Aronoff
14:41.24
PR
2019
7.
7
Victoria Brandhuber
15:12.69
PR
2013
8.
7
Lillian Bhola
15:51.20
PR
2017
9.
7
Jessica Roudebush
18:07.96
PR
2019
10.
7
Julia Ellis
18:12.05
PR
2023
2 Miles
1.
7
Anza Wiedenkeller
14:45.0h
PR
2009
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Adelyn Sommers
13.14c
2023
2.
7
Abby Walshaw
13.34c
PR
2012
3.
7
Alyssa Blanchard
13.64c
PR
2023
4.
7
Amy Swartz
13.84c
PR
2009
5.
7
Isabelle Perez
14.11
PR
2024
6.
7
McKenzie Trouard
14.14c
PR
2013
7
Emily Green
14.14c
2009
8.
7
Aerin McQuillen
14.25
2015
9.
7
Katherine Mansfield
14.54c
PR
2019
10.
7
Morgan Chakrabarty
14.64c
PR
2011
11.
7
Jazielle Thornwell
14.84c
PR
2023
12.
7
Karina Aronoff
14.94c
PR
2019
7
Mercedes Nevins
14.94c
PR
2011
7
Emelie Poston
14.94c
PR
2015
7
Caiden Dwyer
14.94c
2017
16.
7
Avani Deshmukh
15.04c
PR
2016
7
Jane Mauer
15.04c
PR
2015
7
Casey McHenry
15.04c
2010
19.
7
Ella Clemens
15.14c
PR
2017
20.
7
Alexis Saffer
15.34c
2018
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Casey McHenry
14.24c
PR
2010
2.
7
Prestin Cooke
15.34c
PR
2010
3.
7
Kharra Schwabe
15.44c
PR
2016
4.
7
Hailey Atkison
15.54c
PR
2016
5.
7
Laine Cartwright
15.84c
2016
6.
7
Avani Deshmukh
16.04c
PR
2016
7.
7
Melina Anastopoulos
16.44c
PR
2016
8.
7
Ella Clemens
16.60
2017
9.
7
Gianna Lampert
16.73
PR
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Lily Wilhelm
Georgia Matz
Rachel O'Brien
Alexia Anastopoulos
1:02.54c
2009
2.
Prestin Cooke
Smantha Cohen
Kasey McHenry
Megan Gray
1:03.44c
2010
3.
Lydia Busack
Sabrina Nunez
Brooklynn Pierson
Savannah Dubois
1:06.64c
2019
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Kate Allen-Penn
28' 4
PR
2016
2.
7
Evelyn Miller
26' 9.5
PR
2019
3.
7
Geena Kading
26' 9
PR
2012
4.
7
Ighanne Holder
26' 7.5
2010
5.
7
Jasmine Brandhuber
25' 10.75
PR
2018
6.
7
Samantha Gaither
25' 1
PR
2023
7.
7
Micaela Foley
24' 8
PR
2012
8.
7
Allison Carrier
24' 5
2017
9.
7
Dehana Moss
23' 9
PR
2014
10.
7
Grace Carrion
23' 1
2014
11.
7
Isabelle Neuchatz
22' 2
2015
12.
7
Peris Lopez
21' 11
2014
13.
7
Noemi Soto
21' 9
PR
2015
14.
7
Emelie Poston
21' 5
PR
2015
15.
7
Sabrina Nunez
21' 4
PR
2019
16.
7
Ayla Smith
21' 0
PR
2019
17.
7
Hallie Kolter
20' 8
PR
2016
18.
7
Julia Faltin
20' 6
2017
19.
7
Melanie Troutman
20' 0
PR
2022
20.
7
Nicole Hand
19' 8.25
PR
2011
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Evelyn Miller
23' 10
PR
2019
2.
7
Julia Silvas
20' 3
PR
2019
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Kate Allen-Penn
62' 8
2016
2.
7
Jasmine Brandhuber
57' 2
PR
2018
3.
7
Emelie Poston
56' 7
PR
2015
4.
7
Samantha Gaither
53' 4
PR
2023
5.
7
Evelyn Miller
45' 10
PR
2019
6.
7
Rachel Bowman
44' 10
PR
2010
7.
7
Julia Faltin
43' 6
2017
8.
7
Priscilla Parada
41' 9
2013
9.
7
Camerin Sacra
39' 3
2010
10.
7
Kenna Houtz
37' 7
PR
2009
11.
7
Ashlee Oberman-Hall
37' 4
PR
2011
12.
7
Leila Lopez
35' 0
PR
2014
13.
7
Allison Carrier
34' 7
PR
2017
14.
7
Noemi Soto
34' 6
PR
2015
15.
7
Julia Silvas
33' 9
PR
2019
16.
7
Julia Daines
31' 8
PR
2011
17.
7
Julia Ellis
27' 4
PR
2023
18.
7
Maggie Johnson
13' 11
2012
High Jump
1.
7
Emily Gerard
4' 9
2009
2.
7
Summer Westmoreland
4' 8
2016
7
Caroline Parker
4' 8
2015
7
Emily Green
4' 8
2009
7
Katherine Mansfield
4' 8
PR
2019
6.
7
Miranda Gross
4' 6
PR
2009
7.
7
Tierra DeMont
4' 4.75
PR
2018
8.
7
Samantha Lim
4' 4
2018
7
Julia Moreno
4' 4
PR
2024
10.
7
Sophie Carrier
4' 3
PR
2015
11.
7
Peris Lopez
4' 2
PR
2014
12.
7
Madeline Kumar
4' 0
PR
2022
7
Avani Deshmukh
4' 0
PR
2016
7
Melina Anastopoulos
4' 0
PR
2016
7
Laine Cartwright
4' 0
2016
7
Margaret Heslin
4' 0
PR
2022
17.
7
Kenna Houtz
3' 10
PR
2009
7
Lillian Bhola
3' 10
PR
2017
7
Emily Gruber
3' 10
2017
20.
7
Megan Longnecker
3' 6
PR
2019
Long Jump
1.
7
Summer Westmoreland
14' 6.5
PR
2016
2.
7
Isabelle Perez
14' 6
PR
2024
3.
7
Mia Kenworthy
14' 2
PR
2010
4.
7
Ighanne Holder
13' 11
2010
5.
7
Emily Gerard
13' 10
2009
6.
7
Ellie Robinson
13' 7
PR
2016
7.
7
Jazielle Thornwell
13' 6
2023
8.
7
Ella Clemens
13' 5
2017
9.
7
Alyssa Blanchard
13' 3
2023
7
Megan Gutierrez
13' 3
2013
11.
7
Julia Moreno
13' 2
PR
2024
12.
7
Mercedes Nevins
12' 11
PR
2011
13.
7
Naomi Holtzman
12' 8
PR
2017
14.
7
Madeline Jackson
12' 5
PR
2011
15.
7
Layla Anderson
12' 3
PR
2010
16.
7
Gianna Lampert
12' 0
PR
2017
17.
7
Alejandra Huerta
11' 9
2013
18.
7
Isabel Perez
11' 7
2024
7
Emily Seifert
11' 7
PR
2015
20.
7
Alexis Saffer
11' 5
2018