Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
40 Yard Dash | |||||
1. | 10 | Max Primo | 5.26 (-.4) | 2013 | |
2. | 10 | Dalton Warswick | 5.38 (-1.8) | 2017 | |
3. | 9 | Aubrey Felton | 5.97 (-2.6) | 2013 | |
100 Yard Dash | |||||
1. | 12 | Zach Welch | 12.08 | 2012 | |
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Luke Forvilly | 11.22 | 2001 | |
2. | 12 | Pierce Manchester | 11.48 | 2017 | |
3. | 11 | Rodney Aguirre-Rodriguez | 12.16 | 2012 | |
4. | 10 | Garrett Bronken | 12.24 | 2011 | |
5. | 9 | Austin Buyak | 12.26 | 2010 | |
6. | 10 | Isaiah Womack | 12.34c | 2017 | |
10 | Max Primo | 12.34c | 2013 | ||
8. | 11 | Dylan Wade | 12.39 | 2019 | |
9. | 12 | Gunnar Barnwell | 12.53 | 2019 | |
10. | 9 | Philip Gielow | 12.69 | 2007 | |
11. | 11 | Zach Welch | 12.74 | 2011 | |
12. | 12 | Roberto Concha-Foley | 12.75 | 2009 | |
13. | 10 | Dalton Warswick | 12.81 | 2017 | |
14. | 12 | Christopher Bernatchez | 12.82 | 2009 | |
15. | - | Matt Johnson | 12.93 | 2002 | |
16. | 9 | Jax Cassidy | 12.96 | 2024 | |
17. | 12 | Rio Delucia | 12.97 | 2009 | |
18. | - | Ryan Hayden | 12.98 | 2002 | |
19. | 9 | Elijah Brunsman | 13.02 | 2019 | |
20. | 12 | Dillon Stetler | 13.08 | 2014 | |
200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Luke Forvilly | 22.98 | 2001 | |
2. | 12 | Pierce Manchester | 23.78 | 2017 | |
3. | 10 | John Robinson | 23.97 | 2009 | |
4. | 11 | Dylan Wade | 24.57 | 2019 | |
5. | 9 | Austin Buyak | 24.92 | 2010 | |
6. | 10 | Garrett Bronken | 25.04 | 2011 | |
7. | 12 | Dismas Womack | 25.12 | 2017 | |
8. | 12 | Zach Welch | 25.13 | 2012 | |
9. | - | Matt Johnson | 25.20 | 2002 | |
11 | Mark Waite | 25.20 | 2013 | ||
12 | Cody Reed | 25.20 | 2009 | ||
12. | - | Kyle Belbotti | 25.49 | 2002 | |
13. | 11 | Roberto Concha-Foley | 25.54c | 2008 | |
14. | 10 | Isaiah Womack | 25.63 | 2017 | |
10 | Max Primo | 25.63 | 2013 | ||
16. | 9 | Jax Cassidy | 25.74c | 2024 | |
17. | 12 | Gunnar Barnwell | 25.75 | 2019 | |
18. | 12 | Dillon Stetler | 25.87 (1.3) | 2014 | |
19. | - | Phil Bowman | 26.00 | 2002 | |
20. | 12 | Aubrey Felton | 26.21 | 2016 | |
400 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | John Robinson | 50.25 | 2010 | |
2. | 10 | Mark Waite | 50.64c | 2012 | |
3. | 11 | Jenner Felton | 53.13 | 2011 | |
4. | 11 | Blake Heldt-Werle | 54.04 | 2010 | |
5. | 10 | Garrett Bronken | 54.40 | 2011 | |
6. | 9 | Isaiah Womack | 55.10 | 2016 | |
7. | - | Casey Lee | 55.59 | 2001 | |
8. | 12 | Cody Reed | 55.85 | 2009 | |
9. | 9 | Philip Gielow | 56.11 | 2007 | |
10. | 10 | Jamie Harrison | 56.67 | 2017 | |
11. | 10 | Nick Petty | 57.07 | 2016 | |
12. | 12 | Dismas Womack | 57.15 | 2017 | |
13. | - | Ben Johnson | 57.19 | 2002 | |
14. | 9 | Logan Robertson | 58.32 | 2023 | |
15. | 11 | Ben Beck | 58.33 | 2011 | |
16. | 11 | Zach Welch | 59.20 | 2011 | |
17. | 12 | Andy Delgado | 59.21 | 2016 | |
18. | 11 | Andrew Carlisle | 1:00.00 | 2017 | |
19. | 12 | Roberto Concha-Foley | 1:00.07 | 2009 | |
20. | - | Phil Bowman | 1:00.30 | 2002 | |
800 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | John Robinson | 1:53.87 | 2011 | |
2. | 12 | Mark Waite | 1:59.69 | 2014 | |
3. | - | Casey Lee | 2:02.95 | 2001 | |
4. | 12 | Jenner Felton | 2:04.50 | 2012 | |
5. | 11 | Blake Heldt-Werle | 2:04.85 | 2010 | |
6. | - | Chad Gerken | 2:05.29 | 2002 | |
7. | 11 | Cole Snyder | 2:05.73 | 2017 | |
8. | 12 | Mikey George | 2:07.10 | 2012 | |
9. | 11 | Tyson Guajardo | 2:07.59 | 2006 | |
10. | 9 | Logan Robertson | 2:08.52 | 2023 | |
11. | 12 | Robben Williams-Charles | 2:09.60 | 2009 | |
12. | 10 | Garrett Bronken | 2:09.85 | 2011 | |
13. | - | Jeremy Worley | 2:10.01 | 2006 | |
14. | - | Ben Johnson | 2:12.58 | 2002 | |
15. | 10 | Jamie Harrison | 2:12.63 | 2017 | |
16. | 10 | Nick Petty | 2:14.64 | 2016 | |
17. | 12 | Chris Crawford | 2:16.98 | 2010 | |
18. | 9 | Zach Welch | 2:19.46 | 2009 | |
19. | 11 | Tanner Sigel | 2:21.35 | 2010 | |
20. | 10 | Kyle Crawford | 2:22.68 | 2011 | |
1500 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | John Robinson | 4:05.56 | 2011 | |
2. | 12 | Mark Waite | 4:18.9h | 2014 | |
3. | 11 | Cole Snyder | 4:33.56 | 2017 | |
4. | 11 | Nick Petty | 5:01.03 | 2017 | |
5. | 9 | Aiden Rippett | 5:22.75 | 2018 | |
6. | 11 | Gabriel Aguilar | 5:30.2h | 2014 | |
7. | 11 | Rudy Mata | 5:54.8h | 2014 | |
1600 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | John Robinson | 4:25.81 | 2010 | |
2. | 11 | Mark Waite | 4:37.05 | 2013 | |
3. | 11 | Tyson Guajardo | 4:46.75 | 2006 | |
4. | 10 | Logan Robertson | 4:50.77 | 2024 | |
5. | - | Oscar Suarez | 4:50.83 | 2004 | |
6. | - | Chad Gerken | 4:51.45 | 2002 | |
7. | 10 | Cole Snyder | 4:51.53 | 2015 | |
8. | 12 | Mikey George | 4:55.00 | 2012 | |
9. | 12 | Robben Williams-Charles | 4:57.01 | 2009 | |
10. | 12 | David King | 5:00.2h | 2008 | |
11. | - | Jeremy Worley | 5:02.41 | 2006 | |
12. | 11 | Chris Crawford | 5:06.10 | 2009 | |
13. | 12 | Josh Welch | 5:08.90 | 2013 | |
14. | 10 | Gabriel Aguilar | 5:14.51 | 2013 | |
15. | 10 | Jamie Harrison | 5:21.6h | 2017 | |
16. | 10 | Nick Petty | 5:21.95 | 2016 | |
17. | 10 | Kyle Crawford | 5:25.63 | 2011 | |
18. | 11 | Ben Harrison | 5:26.44 | 2018 | |
19. | 10 | Andy Delgado | 5:36.71 | 2014 | |
20. | 9 | Aiden Rippett | 5:40.72 | 2018 | |
3000 Meters | |||||
1. | 9 | Cole Snyder | 10:38.4h | 2014 | |
3200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | John Robinson | 10:11.90 | 2011 | |
2. | 11 | Cole Snyder | 10:26.59 | 2017 | |
3. | - | Oscar Suarez | 10:27.38 | 2004 | |
4. | 11 | Mark Waite | 10:37.42 | 2013 | |
5. | - | Jeremy Worley | 10:45.06 | 2004 | |
6. | 9 | Logan Robertson | 10:47.34 | 2023 | |
7. | 11 | Tyson Guajardo | 10:48.44 | 2006 | |
8. | 12 | David King | 10:54.62 | 2008 | |
9. | 11 | Chris Crawford | 10:54.65 | 2009 | |
10. | 12 | Mikey George | 11:00.52 | 2012 | |
11. | 12 | Josh Welch | 11:02.46 | 2013 | |
12. | - | Brian Beebe | 11:19.55 | 2002 | |
13. | 10 | Kyle Crawford | 11:44.74 | 2011 | |
14. | - | Willis Hughes | 11:51.48 | 2006 | |
15. | 10 | Gabriel Aguilar | 12:55.28 | 2013 | |
16. | 10 | Andy Delgado | 13:28.80 | 2014 | |
17. | 9 | * | Lincoln Ayers | 13:52.20 | 2024 |
18. | 11 | Samuel Rusk | 14:21.41 | 2018 | |
19. | 10 | Rudy Mata | 14:23.2h | 2013 | |
20. | 11 | Kris Landing | 14:23.6h | 2017 | |
110m Hurdles - 36" | |||||
1. | 9 | Aubrey Felton | 21.51 (-.4) | 2013 | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | |||||
1. | 12 | Luke Forvilly | 15.99 | 2001 | |
2. | 12 | Tanner Sigel | 16.24 | 2011 | |
3. | 12 | Paul Waite | 16.39 (1.9) | 2008 | |
4. | 12 | Kyler Felton | 16.44 (1.6) | 2010 | |
5. | 12 | Isaiah Womack | 17.09 | 2019 | |
6. | 12 | Tunner Yates | 17.49 | 2010 | |
7. | 12 | Rio Delucia | 17.86 | 2009 | |
8. | 12 | Turner Yates | 18.23 | 2009 | |
9. | 12 | Dillon Stetler | 20.57 | 2014 | |
10. | 9 | Max Beck | 20.85 | 2009 | |
11. | 12 | Zach Welch | 21.44c | 2012 | |
12. | 9 | Aubrey Felton | 21.71 | 2013 | |
13. | 10 | Sean Noyes | 21.85 | 2013 | |
14. | 9 | Travis Hisken | 25.48 | 2009 | |
300m Hurdles - 33" | |||||
1. | 10 | Tanner Sigel | 50.51 | 2009 | |
2. | 9 | Max Beck | 57.22 | 2009 | |
3. | 9 | Travis Hisken | 1:03.48 | 2009 | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | |||||
1. | 12 | Kyler Felton | 41.44 | 2010 | |
2. | 12 | Tunner Yates | 42.43 | 2010 | |
3. | 12 | Tanner Sigel | 43.49 | 2011 | |
4. | 12 | Isaiah Womack | 45.04 | 2019 | |
5. | 12 | Turner Yates | 45.32 | 2009 | |
6. | 12 | Paul Waite | 45.54c | 2008 | |
7. | - | Brian Beebe | 45.58 | 2003 | |
8. | 12 | Dillon Stetler | 46.15 | 2014 | |
9. | 12 | Zach Welch | 52.34c | 2012 | |
10. | 12 | Travis Hisken | 53.24c | 2012 | |
11. | 9 | Max Beck | 53.50 | 2009 | |
12. | 10 | Sean Noyes | 54.44c | 2013 | |
13. | 9 | Kristian Landing | 55.69 | 2014 | |
14. | 11 | Steele Wetterer | 57.21 | 2018 | |
4x100 Relay | |||||
1. | Zach Welch Jenner Felton Garrett Bronken Austin Buyak | 47.00 | 2010 | ||
2. | Isaiah Womack Jack White Gunnar Barnwell Dylan Wade | 47.42 | 2019 | ||
3. | Ian Allen Roberto Concha-Foley Cody Reed Rio Delucia | 47.46 | 2009 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 47.83 | 2001 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 47.87 | 2006 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 48.02 | 2002 | ||
7. | Dalton Warswick Pierce Manchester Isaiah Womack Dismas Womack | 48.16 | 2017 | ||
8. | Aubrey Felton Pierce Manchester Nick Petty Isaiah Womack | 49.02 | 2016 | ||
9. | Paul Waite Roberto Concha-Foley Ian Allen Cody Reed | 49.64c | 2008 | ||
10. | Rodney Aguirre-Rodriguez Max Rungruengprasit Travis Hisken Zach Welch | 49.67 | 2012 | ||
11. | Brent Smith Owen Cranch Peter Hansel Jax Cassidy | 50.40 | 2024 | ||
12. | Rodney Aguirre-Rodriguez Zach Welch Travis Hisken Ben Beck | 50.64 | 2011 | ||
13. | Kyler Felton Philip Gielow Cody Reed Dylan Bivens | 51.08 | 2007 | ||
4x200 Relay - | |||||
1. | Pierce Manchester Jamie Harrison Isaiah Womack Dismas Womack | 1:36.33 | 2017 | ||
2. | Isaiah Womack Jack White Gunnar Barnwell Dylan Wade | 1:37.50 | 2019 | ||
3. | Tunner Yates Garrett Bronken Jenner Felton Austin Buyak | 1:37.66 | 2010 | ||
4. | Garrett Bronken Jenner Felton Ben Beck Zach Welch | 1:38.64 | 2011 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 1:38.97 | 2006 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 1:39.23 | 2001 | ||
7. | Aubrey Felton Pierce Manchester Nick Petty Isaiah Petty | 1:40.22 | 2016 | ||
8. | Ian Allen Rio Delucia Roberto Concha-Foley Cody Reed | 1:40.43 | 2009 | ||
9. | Relay Team | 1:42.80 | 2004 | ||
10. | Rodney Aguirre-Rodriguez Travis Hisken Max Rungruengprasit Zach Welch | 1:44.93 | 2012 | ||
11. | Gabriel Aguilar Andy Delgado Rudy Mata Aubrey Felton | 1:46.48 | 2014 | ||
12. | Logan Robertson Alex Rvovic Jax Cassidy Brent Smith | 1:48.80 | 2024 | ||
4x400 Relay | |||||
1. | John Robinson Kyler Felton Jenner Felton Blake Heldt-Werle | 3:34.41 | 2010 | ||
2. | Pierce Manchester Nick Petty Dismas Womack Isaiah Womack | 3:39.45 | 2017 | ||
3. | Roberto Concha-Foley Blake Heldt-Werle John Robinson Cody Reed | 3:40.31 | 2009 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 3:40.50 | 2008 | ||
5. | John Robinson Jenner Felton Garrett Bronken Mark Waite | 3:42.57 | 2011 | ||
6. | Jenner Felton Zach Welch Max Rungruengprasit Mark Waite | 3:47.50 | 2012 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 3:47.91 | 2002 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 3:51.37 | 2006 | ||
9. | Tyson Guajardo Jacob O'Malley Paul Waite Roberto Concha-Foley | 3:51.39 | 2007 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 3:51.69 | 2001 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 4:03.24 | 2014 | ||
12. | Andy Delgado Kristian Landing Rudy Mata Gabe Rusk | 4:06.34 | 2015 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 4:10.8h | 2024 | ||
14. | Gunnar Barnwell DC Nelson Jack White Elijah Brunsman | 4:10.81 | 2019 | ||
15. | Sean Harrison Ben Harrison Jarvis Humlick Warren Martineau | 4:16.00 | 2018 | ||
16. | Rodney Aguirre-Rodriguez Max Primo Sean Noyes Dylan Stetler | 4:16.32 | 2013 | ||
17. | Warren Martineau Gabe Rusk Nick Petty Isaiah Womack | 4:17.57 | 2016 | ||
4x800 Relay | |||||
1. | Garrett Bronken Jenner Felton John Robinson Mark Waite | 8:29.92 | 2011 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 8:42.0h | 2002 | ||
3. | Jenner Felton Josh Welch Mikey George Mark Waite | 8:46.88 | 2012 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 8:51.98 | 2006 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 8:59.0h | 2001 | ||
6. | Chris Crawford Mikey George Tunner Yates Blake Heldt-Werle | 8:59.11 | 2010 | ||
7. | Chris Crawford Blake Heldt-Werle Zach Welch Robben Williams-Charles | 9:01.64 | 2009 | ||
8. | Andy Delgado Gabriel Aguilar Cole Snyder Mark Waite | 9:08.47 | 2014 | ||
9. | Andrew Carlisle Nick Petty Cole Snyder Jamie Harrison | 9:11.22 | 2017 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 9:11.91 | 2003 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 9:30.3h | 2013 | ||
12. | Andy Delgado Noah Bachman Rudy Mata Gabe Rusk | 10:08.59 | 2015 | ||
13. | Gunnar Barnwell Jack White DC Nelson Devin Martineau | 10:23.63 | 2019 | ||
14. | Logan Robertson Alex Rojas Brent Smith Lincoln Ayers | 10:30.81 | 2024 | ||
15. | Jarvis Humlick Samuel Rusk Aiden Rippett Ben Harrison | 10:32.28 | 2018 | ||
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400] | |||||
1. | Garrett Bronken Blake Heldt-Werle Jenner Felton John Robinson | 2:36.52 | 2010 | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | |||||
1. | Josh Welch Gabriel Aguilar Rudy Mata Mark Waite | 12:38.72 | 2013 | ||
2. | Mikey George Zach Welch Jenner Felton Mark Waite | 12:48.35 | 2012 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 12:50.7h | 2009 | ||
4. | Chris Crawford Rodney Rodriguez Kyle Crawford Travis Hisken | 13:48.00 | 2010 | ||
Shot Put - 10lb | |||||
1. | 9 | Alex Rvovic | 24' 3.5 | 2024 | |
2. | 9 | Peter Hansel | 19' 10.5 | 2024 | |
3. | 10 | Nick Price | 19' 8.5 | 2024 | |
Shot Put - 12lb | |||||
1. | 9 | Austin Buyak | 43' 10.5 | 2010 | |
2. | 10 | Dalton Warswick | 42' 10.75 | 2017 | |
3. | - | Joe Ilk | 41' 1.75 | 2001 | |
4. | 12 | Bob Lunkul | 39' 10.5 | 1999 | |
5. | 11 | Ben Beck | 33' 10.5 | 2011 | |
6. | 12 | Ethan Kauffman | 33' 3 | 2011 | |
7. | 11 | Mitchell Rafferty | 32' 11.5 | 2011 | |
8. | 9 | Reuben Rivera | 30' 5.25 | 2022 | |
9. | 10 | DC Nelson | 29' 4.5 | 2019 | |
10. | 11 | * | Rocky Laremore | 27' 11 | 2024 |
11. | 9 | Roland Howe | 24' 8.25 | 2009 | |
12. | 12 | * | Matt Deaton | 24' 3.5 | 2024 |
13. | 9 | Rodney Rodriguez | 23' 7 | 2010 | |
14. | 9 | Jason Trio | 22' 7 | 2017 | |
15. | 9 | Noah Bachman | 21' 5.5 | 2015 | |
16. | 9 | Logan Robertson | 20' 4.5 | 2023 | |
Discus - 1.6kg | |||||
1. | 12 | Bob Lunkul | 156' 7 | 1999 | |
2. | 10 | Ethan Kauffman | 91' 0 | 2009 | |
3. | 12 | Ben Beck | 89' 0 | 2012 | |
4. | 9 | Reuben Rivera | 80' 3 | 2022 | |
5. | 11 | * | Rocky Laremore | 78' 4 | 2024 |
6. | 10 | DC Nelson | 76' 8 | 2019 | |
7. | 10 | Dalton Warswick | 75' 6 | 2017 | |
8. | 11 | Mitchell Rafferty | 72' 7 | 2011 | |
9. | 9 | Owen Cranch | 70' 6 | 2024 | |
10. | 12 | Rudy Mata | 66' 9 | 2015 | |
11. | 9 | Peter Hansel | 61' 3 | 2024 | |
12. | 12 | * | Matt Deaton | 60' 3 | 2024 |
13. | 10 | Logan Robertson | 59' 6 | 2024 | |
14. | 12 | Alekzander Lezama | 58' 7 | 2024 | |
15. | 9 | Alex Rvovic | 52' 2 | 2024 | |
16. | 12 | Alex Mariscal | 49' 8.5 | 2012 | |
17. | 9 | Noah Bachman | 48' 8 | 2015 | |
18. | 9 | Jason Trio | 47' 0 | 2017 | |
19. | 11 | Noah Dodge | 45' 2 | 2017 | |
20. | 9 | Gabriel Aguilar | 43' 6 | 2012 | |
High Jump | |||||
1. | - | Casey Lee | 6' 0 | 2001 | |
- | Joel Warnick | 6' 0 | 2001 | ||
3. | 12 | Paul Waite | 5' 11 | 2008 | |
4. | 11 | John Robinson | 5' 6 | 2010 | |
12 | Dismas Womack | 5' 6 | 2017 | ||
6. | 10 | Logan Robertson | 5' 4 | 2024 | |
12 | Aubrey Felton | 5' 4 | 2016 | ||
8. | 9 | Max Beck | 5' 2 | 2009 | |
- | Jeremy Worley | 5' 2 | 2004 | ||
10. | 9 | Jax Cassidy | 5' 0 | 2024 | |
10 | Mark Waite | 5' 0 | 2012 | ||
12. | 11 | Jarvis Humlick | 4' 10 | 2018 | |
13. | 12 | Mikey George | 4' 8 | 2012 | |
14. | 9 | Peter Hansel | 4' 6 | 2024 | |
9 | Owen Cranch | 4' 6 | 2024 | ||
16. | 12 | Sam Alvarez | 4' 2 | 2018 | |
Pole Vault | |||||
1. | - | Otto Hsiao | 10' 0 | 2006 | |
2. | - | Justin Jordan | 9' 6 | 2006 | |
3. | - | Kyle Belbotti | 9' 0 | 2001 | |
Long Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Kyler Felton | 22' 0.75 | 2010 | |
2. | 10 | Luke Forvilly | 20' 7 | 1999 | |
3. | 12 | Dismas Womack | 20' 3 | 2017 | |
4. | 11 | Dylan Wade | 19' 3.5 (.8) | 2019 | |
5. | 12 | Turner Yates | 18' 2 | 2009 | |
6. | 12 | Max Primo | 17' 6.75 | 2015 | |
7. | 12 | Rodney Aguirre-Rodriguez | 17' 5 | 2013 | |
8. | 12 | Gunnar Barnwell | 17' 4 | 2019 | |
9. | 10 | Aubrey Felton | 17' 0.5 | 2014 | |
10. | 11 | * | Alex Rojas | 16' 9 | 2024 |
11. | 11 | Mark Waite | 16' 4.5 | 2013 | |
12. | 10 | Jenner Felton | 16' 3.5 | 2010 | |
13. | 12 | Tunner Yates | 15' 6.5 | 2010 | |
14. | 10 | Jamie Harrison | 15' 6.25 | 2017 | |
15. | 11 | Dillon Stetler | 15' 2.75 | 2013 | |
16. | 11 | Jarvis Humlick | 14' 11.5 | 2018 | |
17. | 9 | Max Beck | 14' 10 | 2009 | |
18. | 10 | Tanner Sigel | 14' 8.25 | 2009 | |
19. | 12 | Travis Hisken | 14' 6 | 2012 | |
20. | 9 | Brent Smith | 13' 8 | 2023 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Kyler Felton | 45' 1 | 2010 | |
2. | 10 | Jenner Felton | 41' 6 | 2010 | |
3. | - | Michael Chilton | 38' 9.5 | 2004 | |
4. | 12 | Tunner Yates | 38' 0 | 2010 | |
5. | 12 | Turner Yates | 37' 8 (.0) | 2009 | |
6. | - | Chauncey Lane | 37' 2 | 2001 | |
7. | 12 | Aubrey Felton | 36' 2.5 | 2016 | |
8. | 10 | Roberto Concha-Foley | 33' 4 | 2007 | |
9. | 10 | Tanner Sigel | 31' 0.5 | 2009 | |
10. | 9 | Max Beck | 29' 3 | 2009 | |
11. | 11 | Samuel Rusk | 29' 1.75 | 2018 | |
Womens
40 Yard Dash | |||||
1. | 10 | Gisselle Benitez | 6.28 (1.1) | 2013 | |
2. | 10 | Iran Manzano | 6.31 (.4) | 2013 | |
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Avignon Rippet | 12.85 | 2024 | |
2. | 10 | Hannah Daly | 12.88 (1.9) | 2008 | |
3. | 11 | Sierra Forvilly | 13.09 (3.0) | 2012 | |
4. | 9 | Kyla Rippett | 13.15 | 2017 | |
5. | 12 | Michelle Barnes | 13.26 | 2017 | |
6. | 12 | Sammy Brumbach | 13.28 | 2011 | |
7. | - | Casey Brumbach | 13.44 | 2006 | |
8. | - | Katrina Kacirek | 13.46 | 2004 | |
9. | 11 | Ella Moretti | 13.68 | 2023 | |
10. | 11 | Shannon Marshall | 13.71 | 2009 | |
11. | 12 | Rebecca Petty | 13.91 | 2019 | |
12. | 11 | Mara Humbird | 13.93 | 2007 | |
13. | 12 | Dyisha Daniels | 13.94 | 2009 | |
14. | 9 | Anna White | 14.12 | 2016 | |
15. | 12 | Lauren George | 14.31 | 2015 | |
16. | 9 | Catiana Worden | 14.34c | 2024 | |
17. | 10 | Samantha Forvilly | 14.36 | 2015 | |
18. | 9 | Hannah Brunsman | 14.40 | 2014 | |
19. | 9 | * | Addisyn Fernandez | 14.63 | 2024 |
20. | 9 | Ella Schweitzer | 14.71 | 2022 | |
200 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Avignon Rippet | 26.62 (4.0) | 2023 | |
2. | 10 | Hannah Daly | 26.79 (.7) | 2008 | |
3. | 12 | Sierra Forvilly | 26.85 | 2013 | |
4. | - | MeriAlys Johnson | 26.96 | 2006 | |
5. | 12 | Natalie Daly | 27.15 (2.0) | 2008 | |
6. | 11 | Anna White | 27.20 | 2018 | |
7. | 11 | Kyla Rippett | 27.28 (.1) | 2019 | |
8. | - | Casey Brumbach | 27.85 | 2006 | |
9. | 9 | Sammy Brumbach | 28.06 (2.0) | 2008 | |
10. | - | Meri Johnson | 28.45 | 2004 | |
11. | 12 | Michelle Barnes | 28.52 | 2017 | |
12. | 12 | * | Ella Moretti | 28.54 | 2024 |
13. | 10 | Mara Humbird | 28.59 | 2006 | |
14. | 12 | Lauren George | 29.34 | 2015 | |
15. | 10 | Samantha Forvilly | 29.50 | 2015 | |
16. | 12 | Grace Campbell | 30.36 | 2023 | |
17. | 9 | Addisyn Fernandez | 30.44 | 2024 | |
18. | 10 | Sabrina Swoger | 30.52 | 2010 | |
19. | 10 | Hannah Brunsman | 30.58 | 2015 | |
20. | 12 | Rebecca Petty | 30.61 | 2019 | |
400 Meters | |||||
1. | 10 | Anna White | 1:00.05 | 2017 | |
2. | 12 | Sierra Forvilly | 1:01.12 | 2013 | |
3. | 12 | Natalie Daly | 1:01.27 | 2008 | |
4. | - | MeriAlys Johnson | 1:01.36 | 2006 | |
5. | 10 | Hannah Daly | 1:01.54c | 2008 | |
6. | 12 | * | Avignon Rippet | 1:02.23 | 2024 |
7. | - | Casey Brumbach | 1:02.62 | 2004 | |
8. | 10 | Sammy Brumbach | 1:03.12 | 2009 | |
9. | 10 | Samantha Forvilly | 1:04.52 | 2015 | |
10. | 10 | Samantha Rupp | 1:08.14 | 2010 | |
11. | 11 | Lauren George | 1:08.40 | 2014 | |
12. | 11 | Sabrina Swoger | 1:09.65 | 2011 | |
13. | 9 | Sabrina Trachsel | 1:10.08 | 2012 | |
14. | 11 | Madison Duncan | 1:10.64c | 2017 | |
15. | 9 | Tierra MacKay | 1:11.03 | 2023 | |
16. | 12 | Kate Krolicki | 1:11.39 | 2016 | |
17. | 10 | Myelayla Martinez | 1:11.60 | 2024 | |
18. | 11 | Ella Moretti | 1:11.64 | 2023 | |
19. | 10 | Danica Bunnett | 1:11.65 | 2012 | |
20. | 10 | Iran Manzano | 1:11.72 | 2013 | |
800 Meters | |||||
1. | 10 | Hannah Daly | 2:26.68 | 2008 | |
2. | 9 | Lauren Marshall | 2:33.40 | 2010 | |
3. | 12 | Sierra Forvilly | 2:33.74 | 2013 | |
4. | 9 | Sasha Rupp | 2:36.34 | 2006 | |
5. | - | Kim McGlothlin | 2:36.38 | 2003 | |
6. | 12 | Natalie Daly | 2:40.0h | 2008 | |
7. | 10 | Holly Brumbach | 2:40.62 | 2007 | |
8. | 11 | Jane MacKelvie | 2:40.69 | 2007 | |
9. | 9 | Sabrina Trachsel | 2:41.60 | 2012 | |
9 | Myelayla Martinez | 2:41.60 | 2023 | ||
11. | 12 | Lauren George | 2:43.52 | 2015 | |
12. | 10 | Caranina Palomino | 2:43.95 | 2010 | |
13. | 10 | Danica Bunnett | 2:46.0h | 2012 | |
14. | 9 | Samantha Rupp | 2:46.30 | 2009 | |
15. | 10 | Ojesa Kwong | 2:48.57 | 2016 | |
16. | 11 | Morgan King | 2:51.30 | 2009 | |
17. | 10 | Kyla Rippett | 2:52.79 | 2018 | |
18. | 9 | Tierra MacKay | 2:53.41 | 2023 | |
19. | 11 | Ayu Gaiser | 3:02.88 | 2018 | |
20. | 11 | Sabrina Swoger | 3:03.47 | 2011 | |
1500 Meters | |||||
1. | 10 | Ojesa Kwong | 6:16.02 | 2016 | |
2. | 12 | Mary Sanchez | 6:27.19 | 2016 | |
1600 Meters | |||||
1. | 9 | Sasha Rupp | 5:46.99 | 2006 | |
2. | - | Krista Castro | 5:59.36 | 2006 | |
3. | 9 | Lauren Marshall | 6:00.21 | 2010 | |
4. | 12 | Holly Brumbach | 6:03.08 | 2009 | |
5. | 10 | Danica Bunnett | 6:05.2h | 2012 | |
6. | - | Kim McGlothlin | 6:09.32 | 2003 | |
7. | 10 | Samantha Rupp | 6:12.85 | 2010 | |
8. | - | Hayley Shaw | 6:15.63 | 2001 | |
9. | 9 | Myelayla Martinez | 6:20.50 | 2023 | |
10. | 10 | Sammy Rupp | 6:31.10 | 2010 | |
11. | 9 | Tierra MacKay | 6:34.04 | 2023 | |
12. | 11 | Ojesa Kwong | 6:45.09 | 2017 | |
13. | 12 | Morgan King | 6:49.23 | 2010 | |
14. | 11 | Mary Sanchez | 6:54.00 | 2015 | |
15. | 10 | Veronica Charles | 7:02.72 | 2011 | |
16. | 11 | Ayu Gaiser | 7:16.39 | 2018 | |
17. | 12 | Aisha Ceron | 7:30.04 | 2015 | |
18. | 12 | Marissa Maidman | 7:45.22 | 2017 | |
19. | 12 | Genesis Alvarez | 8:01.86 | 2019 | |
20. | 9 | Chloe Troska | 8:02.91 | 2023 | |
3200 Meters | |||||
1. | 10 | Sasha Rupp | 12:27.09 | 2007 | |
2. | 11 | Holly Brumbach | 13:31.41 | 2008 | |
3. | 10 | Samantha Rupp | 13:32.68 | 2010 | |
4. | - | Hayley Shaw | 13:41.76 | 2001 | |
5. | 10 | Jordan Reeder | 13:56.58 | 2006 | |
6. | - | Jackie Laurien | 14:01.19 | 2001 | |
7. | 12 | Morgan King | 14:41.41 | 2010 | |
8. | 10 | * | Myelayla Martinez | 14:48.63 | 2024 |
9. | 9 | Veronica Charles | 15:32.3h | 2010 | |
10. | 11 | Lauren Marshall | 15:59.40 | 2012 | |
11. | 12 | Genesis Alvarez | 16:04.39 | 2019 | |
12. | 11 | Aisha Ceron | 17:15.75 | 2014 | |
13. | 12 | Faith Alvarez | 17:56.94 | 2023 | |
14. | 9 | Chloe Troska | 18:08.35 | 2023 | |
15. | 9 | Caroline Schilling | 19:30.29 | 2023 | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | |||||
1. | 12 | Sierra Forvilly | 15.88 | 2013 | |
2. | 10 | Hannah Daly | 16.16 (4.7) | 2008 | |
3. | 12 | Jessica Woods | 16.49 | 2007 | |
4. | 12 | Shannon Marshall | 16.65 | 2010 | |
5. | 11 | Darby Reeder | 17.47 (2.8) | 2011 | |
6. | 12 | Jordan Reeder | 17.99 | 2008 | |
7. | 10 | Samantha Forvilly | 19.67 | 2015 | |
8. | 10 | Lauren McCall | 20.09 | 2009 | |
9. | - | Ellie McCall | 20.11 | 2009 | |
10. | 9 | Hannah Brunsman | 20.19 (2.0) | 2014 | |
11. | 9 | Lauren Marshall | 20.68 | 2010 | |
12. | 12 | Dyisha Daniels | 20.85 | 2009 | |
13. | 12 | Ella Moretti | 21.54c | 2024 | |
14. | 9 | Alexa Brooks | 21.76 | 2009 | |
15. | 11 | Ebba Kostman | 21.84c | 2024 | |
16. | 12 | Christine Jurzenski | 22.80 | 2009 | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 12 | Sierra Forvilly | 47.18 | 2013 | |
2. | 12 | Shannon Marshall | 48.06 | 2010 | |
3. | 11 | Darby Reeder | 49.92 | 2011 | |
4. | 12 | Jordan Reeder | 50.08 | 2008 | |
5. | 12 | Samantha Forvilly | 50.80 | 2017 | |
6. | 11 | Erin Zaskoda | 52.50 | 1999 | |
7. | 9 | Lauren Marshall | 53.42 | 2010 | |
8. | - | Shelly Zaskoda | 54.14 | 2001 | |
9. | - | Jayne Lowe | 57.13 | 2003 | |
10. | - | Christina Arana | 58.16 | 2002 | |
11. | 12 | Dyisha Daniels | 59.75 | 2009 | |
12. | 10 | Lauren McCall | 59.81 | 2009 | |
13. | 9 | Hannah Brunsman | 1:00.30 | 2014 | |
14. | 10 | Taryn Bourne | 1:03.88 | 2009 | |
15. | 9 | Alexa Brooks | 1:04.61 | 2009 | |
16. | - | Lorin Kline | 1:05.09 | 2002 | |
17. | 12 | Christine Jurzenski | 1:08.31 | 2009 | |
18. | - | Alex Abelow | 1:19.08 | 2002 | |
400m Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 12 | Sierra Forvilly | 1:08.24 | 2013 | |
4x100 Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 52.28 | 2006 | ||
2. | Dyisha Daniels Christine Jurzenski Amanda Heiser Erica Schmidt | 52.29 | 2009 | ||
3. | Anna White Michelle Barnes Samantha Forvilly Kyla Rippett | 52.53 | 2017 | ||
4. | Anna White Rebecca Petty Ava Campbell Kyla Rippett | 52.74 | 2019 | ||
5. | Samantha Forvilly Anna White Shaylie Rippett Michelle Barnes | 54.06 | 2016 | ||
6. | Grace Campbell Ella Schweitzer Ella Moretti Avignon Rippet | 54.08 | 2023 | ||
7. | Addisyn Fernandez Ella Moretti Catiana Worden Avignon Rippet | 54.53 | 2024 | ||
8. | Aisha Ceron Michelle Barnes Samantha Forvilly Lauren George | 55.24 | 2015 | ||
9. | Morgan King Sabrina Swoger Casey Simon Jenny Altman | 55.54 | 2010 | ||
10. | Mandy Heiser Erica Schmidt Jordan Reeder Natalie Daly | 55.77 | 2008 | ||
11. | Avignon Rippet Ella Schweitzer Grace Campbell Ella Moretti | 55.97 | 2022 | ||
12. | Mara Humbird Lauren Andrew Gabriella Tracy Jessica Woods | 56.01 | 2007 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 57.74 | 2004 | ||
14. | Gisselle Benitez Hailey Elliott Hannah Brunsman Lauren George | 58.14 | 2014 | ||
15. | Hailey Elliott Gisselle Benitez Iran Manzano Sabrina Swoger | 59.58 | 2012 | ||
16. | Relay Team | 59.94 | 2001 | ||
4x200 Relay - | |||||
1. | Anna White Michelle Barnes Samantha Forvilly Kyla Rippett | 1:50.41 | 2017 | ||
2. | Anna White Rebecca Petty Ava Campbell Kyla Rippett | 1:50.84 | 2019 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 1:52.96 | 2006 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 1:57.02 | 2023 | ||
5. | Aisha Ceron Michelle Barnes Samantha Forvilly Lauren George | 1:57.32 | 2015 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 1:57.8h | 2024 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 1:58.24 | 2003 | ||
8. | Michelle Barnes Samantha Forvilly Shaylie Rippett Anna White | 2:00.05 | 2016 | ||
9. | Sabrina Swoger Lauren Marshall Caranina Palomino Sammy Brumbach | 2:00.22 | 2010 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 2:03.05 | 2009 | ||
11. | Gisselle Benitez Hailey Elliott Hannah Brunsman Lauren George | 2:04.20 | 2014 | ||
12. | Hailey Elliott Casey Simon Caranina Palomino Sabrina Swoger | 2:06.08 | 2011 | ||
13. | Sabrina Swoger Gisselle Benitez Hailey Elliott Iran Manzano | 2:06.77 | 2012 | ||
14. | Relay Team | 2:07.42 | 2001 | ||
4x400 Relay | |||||
1. | Natalie Daly Shannon Marshall Sammy Brumbach Hannah Daly | 4:06.59 | 2008 | ||
2. | Shannon Marshall Lauren Marshall Sierra Forvilly Sammy Brumbach | 4:16.42 | 2010 | ||
3. | Jordan Reeder Mara Humbird Jane MacKelvie Natalie Daly | 4:23.11 | 2007 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 4:27.68 | 2006 | ||
5. | Samantha Rupp Sabrina Swoger Sammy Brumbach Sierra Forvilly | 4:29.94 | 2011 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 4:33.01 | 2004 | ||
7. | Samantha Forvilly Keatzia Aldana Michelle Barnes Lauren George | 4:35.79 | 2015 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 4:36.53 | 2017 | ||
9. | Amanda Heiser Caranina Palomino Samantha Rupp Casey Simon | 4:37.82 | 2009 | ||
10. | Anna White Samantha Forvilly Madison Duncan Michelle Barnes | 4:38.97 | 2016 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 4:42.68 | 2003 | ||
12. | Olivia Craig Lila Humlick Genesis Alvarez Ava Campbell | 4:49.29 | 2019 | ||
13. | Lauren Marshall Danica Bunnett Sabrina Swoger Sabrina Trachsel | 4:51.90 | 2012 | ||
14. | Tierra McKay Ella Schweitzer Faith Alvarez Grace Campbell | 4:52.20 | 2023 | ||
15. | Relay Team | 4:54.2h | 2013 | ||
16. | * | Ella Moretti Avignon Rippet Ebba Kostman Myelayla Martinez | 5:00.98 | 2024 | |
17. | Relay Team | 5:14.34 | 2001 | ||
18. | Gisselle Benitez Iran Manzano Hailey Elliott Lauren George | 5:18.62 | 2014 | ||
4x800 Relay | |||||
1. | Shannon Marshall Natalie Daly Hannah Daly Sammy Brumbach | 10:34.0h | 2008 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 10:50.98 | 2006 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 11:04.31 | 2009 | ||
4. | Morgan King Caranina Palomino Samantha Rupp Casey Simon | 11:21.51 | 2010 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 11:28.27 | 2001 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 11:40.38 | 2004 | ||
7. | Olivia Craig A Smith Genesis Alvarez Ava Campbell | 11:46.17 | 2019 | ||
8. | Danica Bunnett Sabrina Swoger Lauren Marshall Gisselle Benitez | 11:46.40 | 2012 | ||
9. | Sabrina Swoger Hailey Elliott Caranina Palomino Samantha Rupp | 11:55.58 | 2011 | ||
10. | Ojesa Kwong Madison Duncan Shaylie Rippett Mary Sanchez | 12:10.89 | 2016 | ||
11. | * | Catiana Worden Sienna Moretti Myelayla Martinez Ali Lane | 12:48.62 | 2024 | |
12. | Gisselle Benitez Aisha Ceron Hailey Elliott Lauren George | 12:53.09 | 2014 | ||
13. | Isabella Cibulsky Madison Duncan Shaylie Rippett Ojesa Kwong | 12:59.35 | 2017 | ||
14. | Myelayla Martinez Chloe Troska Faith Alvarez Tierra McKay | 13:25.34 | 2023 | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | |||||
1. | Ella Schweitzer Grace Campbell Avignon Rippet Lila Humlich | 2:18.79 | 2022 | ||
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400] | |||||
1. | Shannon Marshall Sammy Brumbach Lauren Marshall Sierra Forvilly | 3:13.11 | 2010 | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 15:03.9h | 2009 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 15:18.48 | 2010 | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | |||||
1. | 12 | Hannah Daly | 40' 2 | 2009 | |
2. | 12 | Isabel Concha-Foley | 34' 2.75 | 2010 | |
3. | - | Kelly Karmann | 32' 8.5 | 2006 | |
4. | - | Kristin Karmann | 32' 0.75 | 2004 | |
5. | 9 | Megan Mize | 28' 10.75 | 2009 | |
6. | 12 | Avignon Rippet | 27' 6 | 2024 | |
7. | 12 | Ella Moretti | 26' 9 | 2024 | |
8. | 9 | Tierra MacKay | 25' 8 | 2023 | |
9. | 9 | Nina Jimenez | 25' 5.75 | 2009 | |
10. | 10 | Gisselle Benitez | 24' 1 | 2013 | |
11. | 9 | Skye Kirkman | 20' 4.75 | 2022 | |
12. | 9 | * | Ali Lane | 20' 4 | 2024 |
13. | 9 | Catiana Worden | 20' 1 | 2024 | |
14. | 9 | Caroline Schilling | 19' 5 | 2023 | |
15. | 9 | Myelayla Martinez | 19' 3.5 | 2023 | |
16. | 9 | Sienna Moretti | 18' 6.25 | 2024 | |
17. | 12 | Patricia Juarez | 17' 9.75 | 2015 | |
18. | 9 | Layla Santana | 17' 8 | 2024 | |
19. | 11 | Pauline Barmettler | 17' 6.25 | 2022 | |
20. | 9 | Iran Manzano | 16' 9 | 2012 | |
Discus - 1kg | |||||
1. | - | Kelly Karmann | 109' 0 | 2006 | |
2. | 12 | Isabel Concha-Foley | 107' 6 | 2010 | |
3. | - | Kristin Karmann | 79' 7 | 2003 | |
4. | 12 | Avignon Rippet | 79' 5 | 2024 | |
5. | 9 | Catiana Worden | 73' 0 | 2024 | |
6. | 12 | Ella Moretti | 71' 10 | 2024 | |
7. | 10 | Gisselle Benitez | 71' 6 | 2013 | |
8. | 9 | Hannah Brunsman | 70' 3 | 2014 | |
9. | 9 | Megan Mize | 69' 11 | 2009 | |
10. | 9 | Tierra MacKay | 65' 3 | 2023 | |
11. | 9 | Skye Kirkman | 59' 3 | 2022 | |
12. | 9 | Nina Jimenez | 57' 1 | 2009 | |
13. | 9 | Ali Lane | 52' 7 | 2024 | |
14. | 9 | Sonnet Van Doren | 50' 5 | 2022 | |
15. | 11 | Pauline Barmettler | 49' 9 | 2022 | |
16. | 12 | Patricia Juarez | 47' 7 | 2015 | |
9 | Caroline Schilling | 47' 7 | 2023 | ||
18. | 9 | Sienna Moretti | 45' 7 | 2024 | |
19. | 9 | Layla Santana | 43' 2.5 | 2024 | |
20. | 12 | Faith Alvarez | 29' 6.5 | 2023 | |
Javelin - 600g | |||||
1. | 10 | Hannah Daly | 79' 9 | 2008 | |
High Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Shannon Marshall | 5' 4.25 | 2010 | |
2. | 9 | Ella Schweitzer | 5' 2 | 2022 | |
3. | 10 | Hannah Daly | 4' 10 | 2008 | |
4. | 10 | Samantha Rupp | 4' 8 | 2010 | |
- | Kelly Karmann | 4' 8 | 2006 | ||
- | Meri Johnson | 4' 8 | 2004 | ||
7. | 11 | Ebba Kostman | 4' 6 | 2024 | |
12 | Natalie Daly | 4' 6 | 2008 | ||
9 | Lauren Marshall | 4' 6 | 2010 | ||
10. | 10 | Hailey Elliott | 4' 4 | 2012 | |
11 | Ella Moretti | 4' 4 | 2023 | ||
10 | Sabrina Swoger | 4' 4 | 2010 | ||
13. | 11 | Ayu Gaiser | 4' 2 | 2018 | |
9 | Megan Mize | 4' 2 | 2009 | ||
9 | Holly Brumbach | 4' 2 | 2006 | ||
16. | 9 | Caroline Schilling | 4' 0 | 2023 | |
17. | 9 | Myelayla Martinez | 3' 10 | 2023 | |
Pole Vault | |||||
1. | - | MeriAlys Johnson | 8' 0 | 2006 | |
2. | - | Natalie Rastello | 7' 0 | 2006 | |
Long Jump | |||||
1. | 10 | Hannah Daly | 17' 3.75 (2.0) | 2008 | |
2. | 12 | Sammy Brumbach | 16' 9.5 | 2011 | |
3. | 12 | * | Avignon Rippet | 16' 8 | 2024 |
4. | - | Katrina Kacirek | 16' 2.75 | 2004 | |
5. | 12 | Jessica Woods | 16' 0 | 2007 | |
6. | 11 | Kyla Rippett | 15' 9 | 2019 | |
7. | 12 | Samantha Forvilly | 15' 5 | 2017 | |
8. | 11 | Darby Reeder | 15' 2.5 | 2011 | |
9. | 12 | Ella Moretti | 14' 6 | 2024 | |
10. | 9 | Catiana Worden | 14' 3 | 2024 | |
11. | 9 | Addisyn Fernandez | 14' 2.5 | 2024 | |
12. | 12 | Dyisha Daniels | 14' 2 | 2009 | |
13. | 12 | Rebecca Petty | 13' 5 | 2019 | |
14. | 9 | Sabrina Trachsel | 12' 1 | 2012 | |
15. | 10 | Madison Duncan | 12' 0.5 | 2016 | |
16. | 10 | Isabella Cibulsky | 11' 10.75 | 2017 | |
17. | 11 | Ebba Kostman | 11' 10 | 2024 | |
18. | 11 | Iran Manzano | 11' 7.5 | 2014 | |
19. | 9 | Shaylie Rippett | 11' 7 | 2016 | |
20. | 9 | Lila Humlick | 11' 4.75 | 2019 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
1. | - | Katrina Kacirek | 35' 3 | 2003 | |
2. | 11 | Jessica Woods | 33' 6.25 | 2006 | |
3. | 12 | Kaitri Kaleta | 33' 0.75 | 1999 | |
4. | 11 | Erin Zaskoda | 31' 10.25 | 1999 | |
5. | 11 | Darby Reeder | 31' 5 | 2011 | |
6. | 12 | Dyisha Daniels | 31' 3.25 (-3.1) | 2009 | |
7. | 9 | * | Catiana Worden | 30' 8 | 2024 |
8. | 9 | Addisyn Fernandez | 30' 4 | 2024 | |
9. | 9 | Sierra Forvilly | 27' 8 | 2010 | |
10. | 12 | Jordan Reeder | 27' 0 | 2008 | |
11. | 9 | Lauren Andrew | 26' 9 | 2007 | |
12. | 9 | Gabriella Tracy | 26' 0.5 | 2007 | |
13. | 10 | Taryn Bourne | 24' 5.5 | 2009 | |
Heptathlon - | |||||
1. | 10 | Hannah Daly | 4203 | 2008 | |