Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
7
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Matthew McLean
11.12
(1.6)
2015
2.
-
Del Ingvaldson
11.31
2009
3.
10
Brodie Ingvaldson
11.35
2008
4.
12
Nathan Owen
11.49
2014
5.
-
Daniel Damron
11.65
(3.7)
2016
6.
9
Nick Mateo
12.20
2009
7.
9
Ty Schlecker
12.33
2008
8.
10
Riley Van Ryswyk
12.63
2009
9.
-
Jackson Evans
13.23
2011
200 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Owen
23.12
2014
2.
12
Matthew McLean
23.15
(1.7)
2015
3.
10
Brodie Ingvaldson
24.52
2008
4.
9
Ty Schlecker
24.92
2008
5.
-
Shalom Alexander
25.15
(-1.1)
2016
6.
10
Riley Van Ryswyk
25.77
2009
7.
9
Steven Jeong
27.31
2008
400 Meters
1.
12
Sajjan Sarai
49.73
2018
2.
12
Chase Lawler
51.38
2013
3.
9
Andrew Lewis
52.09
2015
4.
12
George Brownrigg
52.74
2015
5.
-
Shalom Alexander
56.32
2016
6.
9
Hayden Averill
1:07.60
2009
800 Meters
1.
12
Hudson Irvine
1:53.89
2023
2.
12
Sajjan Sarai
1:55.81
2018
3.
11
Deon Clifford
1:58.99
2011
4.
10
Andrew Lewis
2:01.48
2016
5.
12
Chase Lawler
2:02.85
2013
6.
12
Eamonn Keane
2:04.97
2015
7.
12
Jackson Silvester-Lee
2:16.82
2016
8.
8
Kevin Reimer
2:21.63
2008
9.
-
Alex Butler
2:30.23
2010
1500 Meters
1.
11
Deon Clifford
3:56.11
2011
2.
12
Jaxon Mackie
4:10.04
2018
3.
12
Dawson Ribeiro
4:20.03
2017
4.
10
Jeremiah Mackie
4:26.03
2018
5.
10
Sajjan Sarai
4:31.74
2016
6.
7
Stuart McDonald
4:35.01
2011
7.
-
Quinn Giuricich
4:47.87
2016
8.
-
Frazer Dyson
4:47.93
2011
9.
-
Sterling Ginther
4:52.40
2011
10.
8
Kevin Reimer
4:59.03
2008
3000 Meters
1.
11
Deon Clifford
8:47.63
2011
2.
12
Sterling Ginther
8:47.94
2015
3.
12
Jaxon Mackie
8:53.01
2018
4.
9
Stuart McDonald
9:00.07
2013
5.
10
Jeremiah Mackie
9:25.81
2018
6.
9
Micah Logie
10:23.99
2018
7.
-
Walde Tanner
11:05.73
2010
8.
9
Daya Sarai
11:23.26
2018
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jeremiah Mackie
9:58.72
2019
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Chase Lawler
13.90
2009
80m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Elliot Stewart
13.30
2008
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Elliot Stewart
15.05
2009
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Chase Lawler
18.00
2009
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Elliot Stewart
16.50
(-.6)
2011
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Elliot Stewart
43.21
2009
2.
9
James Bell
47.99
2009
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Elliot Stewart
43.27
2009
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Elliot Stewart
59.07
2011
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
9
Jaxon Mackie
4:38.48
2015
2.
10
Sajjan Sarai
4:45.93
2016
3.
8
Kevin Reimer
5:42.50
2008
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Sterling Ginther
5:58.91
2015
2.
12
Deon Clifford
6:04.91
2012
3.
9
Stuart McDonald
6:17.65
2013
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Dawson Ribeiro
10:01.12
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.47
2014
2.
Relay Team
45.94
2009
3.
Relay Team
47.79
2008
4.
Relay Team
51.59
2010
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:31.93
2013
2.
Relay Team
3:32.15
2014
3.
Deon Clifford
Chase Lawler
Nick Mateo
Stuart McDonald
3:34.31
2011
4.
Deon Clifford
Chase Lawler
Nick Mateo
Stuart McDonald
3:36.13
2012
5.
Relay Team
3:42.76
2016
6.
Relay Team
3:45.12
2010
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Bibake Uppal
11.57m
2008
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Bibake Uppal
11.16m
2008
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Del Ingvaldson
47.33m
2009
2.
11
Brodie Ingvaldson
36.30m
2009
3.
11
Bibake Uppal
34.51m
2009
4.
10
Jesse Bazergui
30.89m
2008
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Del Ingvaldson
45.49m
2009
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Del Ingvaldson
41.99m
2009
2.
10
Jesse Bazergui
33.14m
2008
High Jump
1.
-
Ryne Smethoram
1.80m
2011
2.
10
Jesse Bazergui
1.75m
2008
3.
8
Elliot Stewart
1.50m
2008
Pole Vault
1.
12
Riley Van Ryswyk
3.90m
2011
2.
-
Tristan Ghinzel
3.20m
2018
3.
-
Casey von Hahn
2.40m
2014
4.
10
Jackson Silvester-Lee
2.35m
2014
Long Jump
1.
12
Riley Van Ryswyk
5.94m
(.0)
2011
2.
12
Elliot Stewart
5.85m
(-.3)
2012
3.
-
Sean Goodall
5.55m
2009
4.
10
Ryan Thain
5.16m
2009
5.
9
James Bell
5.07m
2009
6.
-
Matthew McLean
5.05m
2011
7.
9
Jason Cho
4.74m
2008
8.
10
Marcel Damgeard
4.72m
2008
Triple Jump
1.
-
Sean Goodall
11.74m
(-.3)
2009
2.
-
Eric Lee
11.27m
2014
3.
9
James Bell
11.03m
2009
4.
9
Elliot Stewart
10.98m
2009
5.
10
Ryan Thain
10.96m
2009
6.
9
Nick Mateo
9.71m
2009
7.
-
Frazer Dyson
9.35m
2011
Womens
75 Meter Dash
1.
8
Tessa Davis
5:34.41
2009
100 Meters
1.
12
Kathryn Van Ryswyk
12.61
(1.5)
2013
2.
12
Jade Duncanson
12.64
(-.8)
2016
3.
11
Jorden Hall
12.77
(-1.4)
2016
4.
-
Hanna Sobkowich
13.03
(.8)
2018
5.
9
Hailey Dubois
13.23
(1.6)
2016
6.
10
Cassidy Sader
13.28
(.6)
2016
7.
12
Mikaela Balla
13.45
(-3.1)
2018
8.
-
Morgan Dale
13.66
(-1.7)
2010
9.
9
Robyn Venema
13.79
2008
10.
-
Meghan Haley
14.30
(-1.9)
2016
11.
9
Camilla Lesyk
14.39
(-.6)
2011
200 Meters
1.
11
Katie Reid
24.30
(-.2)
2010
2.
11
Jorden Hall
25.70
(-1.1)
2016
3.
12
Ally Lydynuik
26.30
(-1.1)
2016
4.
10
Jade Duncanson
27.01
(-2.4)
2014
5.
11
Lisa Seidelmann
27.11
(-2.4)
2016
6.
11
Angela Peters
27.21
(.9)
2018
7.
-
Hanna Sobkowich
27.23
(.2)
2018
8.
12
Mikaela Balla
27.59
(1.2)
2018
9.
9
Hailey Dubois
27.79
(.0)
2016
10.
-
Alexandra Hunter
28.39
(-.3)
2011
11.
8
Kathryn Van Ryswyk
28.44
2009
12.
9
Cassidy Sader
28.55
(1.7)
2015
13.
10
Sarah Korpach
28.65
(.4)
2011
14.
9
Robyn Venema
28.86
2008
15.
9
Marina Buccini
29.71
2008
400 Meters
1.
11
Katie Reid
54.41
2010
2.
11
Lisa Seidelmann
1:00.04
2016
3.
12
Ally Lydynuik
1:01.05
2016
4.
11
Angela Peters
1:02.57
2018
5.
12
Camilla Lesyk
1:03.35
2014
6.
11
Daniella Zietlow
1:04.92
2015
7.
-
Jemma Hall
1:06.41
2010
8.
-
Meghan Haley
1:06.70
2016
9.
-
Jessica Kim
1:06.72
2011
10.
9
Daniella Zinetti
1:07.03
2016
11.
9
Ava Horne
1:07.53
2016
12.
-
Jasmine Kageorge
1:09.01
2016
13.
9
Kirsten Moore
1:09.30
2008
14.
9
Marina Buccini
1:12.10
2008
15.
8
Molly Lesack
1:14.20
2009
800 Meters
1.
10
Tessa Davis
2:19.02
2011
2.
11
Fiona Brown
2:24.28
2014
3.
11
Sarah Korpach
2:27.08
2012
4.
8
Ally Ginther
2:28.30
2009
5.
9
Yolande Dykstra-Santos
2:29.50
2008
6.
8
Taylor Neveu
2:30.08
2010
7.
9
Jenna Dubois
2:34.24
2015
8.
12
Simran Sarai
2:37.58
2018
9.
12
Ally Lydynuik
2:39.65
2016
10.
8
Daniella Zinetti
2:43.57
2015
11.
9
Kirsten Moore
2:45.90
2008
12.
-
Beth Cooper
2:52.11
2015
13.
8
Melissa Hinderle
2:52.60
2008
14.
8
Laurel Kidd
3:05.40
2009
15.
8
Kaelin Gilbert
3:09.23
2015
1500 Meters
1.
12
Ally Ginther
4:44.88
2013
2.
11
Georgia Ginther
4:51.98
2016
3.
8
Tessa Davis
4:58.45
2009
4.
11
Fiona Brown
5:01.61
2014
5.
-
Melanie Oster
5:05.57
2011
6.
11
Carly Good
5:12.23
2016
7.
11
Haley Ribeiro
5:12.82
2017
8.
-
Julia Mackie
5:13.01
2018
9.
9
Yolande Dykstra-Santos
5:20.80
2008
10.
8
Ava Horne
5:20.89
2015
11.
10
Simran Sarai
5:24.73
2016
12.
8
Taylor Neveu
5:28.61
2010
13.
8
Melissa Hinderle
5:43.20
2008
14.
-
Siobhan Bonner
6:02.76
2010
1500m Racewalk
1.
10
Jenna Dubois
12:31.17
2016
2.
11
Emerald Schreier
13:56.19
2016
3000 Meters
1.
12
Ally Ginther
10:16.59
2013
2.
11
Georgia Ginther
10:24.02
2016
3.
8
Tessa Davis
11:04.90
2009
4.
-
Melanie Oster
11:05.35
2011
5.
-
Julia Mackie
11:19.98
2018
6.
10
Fiona Brown
11:41.85
2013
7.
9
Simran Sarai
11:50.12
2015
8.
9
Yolande Dykstra-Santos
11:53.70
2008
9.
-
Karla Godinez
12:10.28
2016
10.
-
Siobhan Bonner
12:47.00
2010
11.
-
Samantha Palatinus
12:47.81
2016
12.
12
Samantha Klymchuk
13:17.50
2016
13.
8
Jenna Dubois
13:29.28
2014
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Cassidy Sader
12.68
(.8)
2016
2.
9
Kathryn Van Ryswyk
12.81
2010
3.
-
Alanna Cunha
14.44
(.5)
2016
4.
9
Taylor Neveu
14.80
(.4)
2011
5.
9
Marika Stanger
15.58
2009
6.
9
Heather Lightfoot
16.44
2008
7.
-
Sonia Stewart
16.66
(.1)
2011
8.
8
Laurel Kidd
17.62
2009
9.
8
Carina Cheng
18.77
2008
10.
-
Jemma Hall
18.89
(.6)
2010
80m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Cassidy Sader
12.52
2016
2.
-
Alanna Cunha
14.21
(1.8)
2016
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kathryn Van Ryswyk
14.45
2013
2.
12
Jorden Hall
16.64
2017
3.
12
Kendra Vermette
17.53
(.6)
2016
4.
-
Brittany Bourdages
17.78
2008
5.
12
Jemma Hall
18.56
2014
6.
12
Ally Lydynuik
18.68
(.6)
2016
7.
9
Cassidy Sader
20.02
(1.7)
2015
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Alanna Cunha
33.35
(-1.4)
2016
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Alanna Cunha
50.58
2018
2.
10
Kaelin Gilbert
51.09
2017
3.
10
Cassidy Sader
51.71
2016
4.
11
Kathryn Haley
53.78
2018
5.
8
Laurel Kidd
59.26
2009
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Sarah Korpach
1:04.68
2013
2.
12
Kendra Vermette
1:09.82
2016
3.
12
Camilla Lesyk
1:10.20
2014
4.
11
Kathryn Haley
1:14.71
2018
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
11
Georgia Ginther
5:04.53
2016
2.
9
Tessa Davis
5:22.21
2010
3.
11
Carly Good
5:35.59
2016
4.
10
Simran Sarai
5:49.59
2016
5.
10
Coco Wiebe
5:54.06
2015
6.
11
Colleen Wiebe
6:09.43
2016
7.
11
Stephanie Renkers
6:37.34
2014
4x100 Relay
1.
Jorden Hall
Ally Lydynuik
Lisa Seidelmann
Jade Duncanson
49.35
2016
2.
Relay Team
50.71
2010
3.
Relay Team
50.94
2018
4.
Mikaela Balla
Angela Peters
Lisa Seidelmann
Jorden Hall
51.31
2017
5.
Relay Team
51.70
2015
6.
Relay Team
51.80
2009
7.
Sarah Korpach
Kathryn Van Ryswyk
Taylor Neveu
Camilla Lesyk
52.18
2012
8.
Relay Team
52.32
2014
9.
Relay Team
53.10
2008
10.
Relay Team
53.44
2011
4x200 Relay -
1.
Angela Peters
Katie Haley
Mikaela Balla
Lisa Seidelmann
1:57.30
2017
4x400 Relay
1.
Ally Lydynuik
Lisa Seidelmann
Georgia Ginther
Daniella Zietlow
4:11.42
2016
2.
Relay Team
4:12.21
2011
3.
Relay Team
4:17.97
2014
4.
Relay Team
4:18.14
2015
5.
Sarah Korpach
Camilla Lesyk
Ally Ginther
Kathryn Van Ryswyk
4:19.68
2012
6.
Relay Team
4:19.82
2013
7.
Relay Team
4:20.90
2008
8.
Relay Team
4:22.69
2010
9.
Haley Ribeiro
Georgia Ginther
Lisa Seidelmann
Kaelin Gilbert
4:25.70
2017
10.
Relay Team
4:28.89
2018
4x800 Relay
1.
Coco Wiebe
Carly Good
Jenna Dubois
Georgia Ginther
10:48.69
2016
2.
Coco Wiebe
Carly Good
Georgia Ginther
Jenna Dubois
10:50.67
2017
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Daniella Zietlow
Lisa Seidelmann
Ally Lydynuik
Jenna Dubois
4:45.33
2016
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Georgia Ginther
Daniella Zietlow
Coco Wiebe
Carly Good
13:40.49
2016
2.
Georgia Ginther
Daniella Zietlow
Jenna Dubois
Carly Good
13:57.88
2015
3.
Coco Wiebe
Kaelin Gilbert
Haley Ribeiro
Carly Good
14:04.24
2017
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Taylor Neveu
7.03m
2011
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jallisa Clifford
33.43m
2009
2.
12
Florence Clifford
32.18m
2010
3.
8
Carina Cheng
14.74m
2008
Javelin - 400g TJ
1.
-
Alanna Cunha
27.30m
2016
2.
10
Molly Lesack
20.85m
2011
Javelin - 500g
1.
9
Rori Denness
40.99m
2016
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Rori Denness
41.75m
2018
2.
12
Ally Lydynuik
20.75m
2016
3.
9
Aslam Wyndee
13.20m
2008
High Jump
1.
-
Karly Neveu
1.73m
2006
2.
-
Brittany Bourdages
1.60m
2008
3.
10
Taylor Neveu
1.55m
2012
4.
12
Ally Lydynuik
1.53m
2016
5.
-
Amy Vicic
1.50m
2010
12
Florence Clifford
1.50m
2010
7.
8
Marika Stanger
1.45m
2008
9
Jorden Hall
1.45m
2014
9.
10
Mikaela Balla
1.40m
2016
-
Olivia Van Ryswyk
1.40m
2016
11.
11
Alyssa Wolf
1.40m
2010
12.
9
Lauren Bazergui
1.35m
2008
13.
11
Colleen Wiebe
1.30m
2016
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kathryn Van Ryswyk
3.45m
2013
2.
10
Olivia Van Ryswyk
3.35m
2018
3.
11
Chloe Alkema
3.20m
2015
4.
11
Macey Michaud
2.85m
2018
Long Jump
1.
11
Katie Reid
5.09m
2010
2.
12
Ally Lydynuik
4.91m
(.0)
2016
3.
9
Kathryn Van Ryswyk
4.79m
2010
4.
9
Angela Peters
4.73m
2016
5.
11
Sarah Korpach
4.61m
2012
6.
10
Marina Buccini
4.40m
2009
7.
10
Camilla Lesyk
4.38m
2012
8.
8
Mikaela Balla
4.32m
(.0)
2015
9.
10
Brianna Beamish
4.19m
2009
10.
8
Nicole Bengco
4.15m
2008
11.
10
Alyssa Wolf
4.01m
2009
12.
12
Daniella Zietlow
3.50m
(.0)
2016
13.
8
Claudia Healey
3.37m
2008
14.
8
Carina Cheng
2.84m
2008
15.
8
Melissa Hinderle
2.67m
2008
Triple Jump
1.
-
Brittany Bourdages
10.53m
2008
2.
10
Jallisa Clifford
9.83m
2008
3.
10
Brianna Beamish
9.69m
2009
4.
-
Amy Vicic
9.41m
2010
5.
11
Ally Lydynuik
9.15m
(1.5)
2015
6.
8
Nicole Bengco
8.78m
2008
7.
8
Hailey Dubois
8.00m
(1.3)
2015
8.
11
Emerald Schreier
7.61m
(.0)
2016
Hammer - 3kg
1.
-
Nicolett Duchesne
35.18m
2016
Hammer - 4kg
1.
10
Florence Clifford
38.57m
2008
2.
11
Jallisa Clifford
37.44m
2009
3.
12
Jenna Dubois
27.75m
2018
4.
12
Ally Lydynuik
8.49m
2016
Heptathlon -
1.
12
Ally Lydynuik
3561
2016