Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
7
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Bent
10.64
2017
2.
11
Camauri Simmons
10.87
2022
3.
12
Demetrius Shine
11.24
2022
12
Muhammad Abdul-Malik
11.24c
2012
5.
12
I'Kiem Jefferson
11.33
2018
6.
12
Desmond Jenkins
11.35
(.4)
2011
7.
11
Dillon Hannon
11.38
2019
8.
11
Jordan Murray
11.44
2019
9.
12
Herbert Daise
11.45
(2.4)
2014
10.
11
Jayden Jefferies
11.46
2024
11.
12
Jerry Scott
11.54c
2012
12.
9
Eitan Golfphin
11.55
2021
7
Melvin Livermon
11.55
(4.0)
2016
14.
10
Josh Grant
11.66
2021
15.
12
Robert Brown
11.67
2022
10
Atwan Bernard
11.67
2024
17.
10
Nick Davis
11.78
2013
18.
11
Zendo Luckoo
11.85
2024
19.
11
JaQuan Wiiliams
11.90
2022
20.
10
Khalil Muhammad
11.92
(3.1)
2009
200 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Bent
21.77
2017
2.
10
Camauri Simmons
22.66
2021
3.
7
Melvin Livermon
22.92
(4.0)
2016
4.
11
Jayden Jefferies
23.02
2024
5.
11
Jordan Murray
23.34
2019
6.
12
Terrance Finley
23.51
(2.6)
2009
7.
12
I'Kiem Jefferson
23.53
2018
8.
11
Herbert Daise
23.60
2013
9.
12
Dillon Hannon
23.64
2020
10.
12
Khadeil Ergas
23.75
(2.5)
2016
11.
11
Demetrius Shine
23.76
2021
12.
11
Jermiah Curry
23.87
2023
13.
10
Khalil Muhammad
23.93
(2.9)
2009
14.
10
Atwan Bernard
23.99
2024
15.
11
Muhammad Abdul-Malik
24.22
(2.0)
2011
16.
12
Michael Spence
24.23
2013
17.
12
Gabriel Reyes
24.29
2016
18.
12
Shawn Fludd
24.31
(1.1)
2011
19.
8
Malik Nelson
24.47
(1.1)
2014
12
Jaylon Thompson
24.47
2019
400 Meters
1.
12
Shannon Anderson
51.09
2007
2.
7
Melvin Livermon
51.22
2016
3.
12
Khadeil Ergas
52.05
2016
4.
12
DeVaughn Frazier
52.44c
2012
5.
12
Marquise Jones
52.72
2013
6.
11
Quillian Philoxene
52.92
2024
7.
11
Michael Spence
53.44c
2012
8.
10
Dion Lollis
53.76
2016
9.
10
Jake Liberatore
53.86
2017
10.
11
Jaylin Linder
54.02
2022
11.
10
Khaedil Ergas
54.03
2014
12.
11
Adarion Ransburg
54.20
2021
13.
9
Jayden Jefferies
54.27
2022
14.
9
Spencer Anderson
54.55
2016
15.
9
Keyvon Aiken
54.96
2024
16.
11
Keaton Schultz
55.52
2021
17.
9
I'Kiem Jefferson
55.55
2015
18.
11
Jawara Middleton
55.97
2013
19.
11
Walter Wheeler
56.16
2017
20.
12
Peyton Decker
56.27
2022
800 Meters
1.
11
Earlon Baker
1:58.18
2024
2.
11
Demetrius Smalls
1:59.0h
2012
3.
12
Frank Tinsley
2:00.63
2008
4.
12
Walter Wheeler
2:01.60
2018
5.
12
Taylor Paul
2:02.91
2010
6.
9
Armando Jimenez
2:05.00
2018
7.
10
Pierce Brehany
2:07.63
2012
8.
12
Peyton Decker
2:08.86
2022
9.
12
Rubin Chairez Guizar
2:09.82
2016
10.
11
Quillian Philoxene
2:09.93
2024
11.
10
Charles Deaton
2:10.40
2021
12.
12
Zach Hellstrom
2:10.69
2017
13.
10
Boyd Collins
2:10.89
2024
14.
10
John Sutay
2:11.06
2019
15.
12
Clark Sinclair
2:11.3h
2012
16.
10
Patrick Connolly
2:11.50
2015
17.
12
Evans Beach
2:11.85
2014
18.
11
Hunter Mcbrayer
2:12.40
2024
19.
9
Spencer Anderson
2:12.83
2016
20.
12
Khadeil Ergas
2:13.40
2016
1600 Meters
1.
11
Earlon Baker
4:25.50
2024
2.
11
Nic Tones
4:35.33
2007
3.
11
Armando Macias Jimenez
4:39.57
2020
4.
-
Arma Macias jimenez
4:40.87
2020
5.
9
Armando Jimenez
4:42.72
2018
6.
11
Cooper Anderson
4:44.91
2024
7.
10
Charles Deaton
4:46.68
2021
8.
10
TYLER McMahan
4:46.87
2022
9.
11
Evans Beach
4:46.98
2013
10.
11
Joshua Tierney
4:50.4h
2012
11.
10
John Sutay
4:52.11
2019
12.
9
Carson Colmer
4:52.34
2022
13.
12
Dylan McMahan
4:55.15
2015
14.
12
Rubin Chairez Guizar
4:55.50
2016
15.
9
Boyd Collins
4:56.61
2023
16.
12
Joshua Gue
4:57.82
2015
17.
12
Armando Macias Jimene
4:59.64
2021
18.
12
Walter Wheeler
5:00.41
2018
19.
12
Peyton Decker
5:00.60
2022
20.
8
Max Baez
5:06.21
2016
1 Mile
1.
11
Earlon Baker
4:26.22
2024
2.
12
Joshua Tierney
4:46.38
2013
3.
11
Evans Beach
4:46.56
2013
4.
10
Boyd Collins
4:46.72
2024
5.
12
Manning Miller
4:51.26
2009
6.
12
Joshua Gue
4:57.93
2015
7.
11
Harris Reeves
5:02.50
2011
8.
11
Dylan McMahan
5:10.54
2014
3200 Meters
1.
10
Earlon Baker
9:54.04
2023
2.
10
Cooper Anderson
9:55.79
2023
3.
11
Tommy Reeves
10:02.05
2007
4.
12
Joshua Tierney
10:09.33
2013
5.
11
Nic Tones
10:17.23
2007
6.
12
Manning Miller
10:20.46
2009
7.
10
Boyd Collins
10:24.18
2024
8.
10
Rory Witkowski
10:25.60
2014
9.
10
Nicholas Tones
10:29.72
2006
10.
9
Armando Jimenez
10:30.49
2018
11.
10
Armando Macias Jimene
10:33.61
2019
12.
10
TYLER McMahan
10:35.46
2022
13.
8
John Sutay
10:39.66
2017
14.
10
Evans Beach
10:46.14
2012
15.
10
Daniel Falcocchio
10:51.79
2012
16.
9
Carson Colmer
10:55.56
2022
17.
12
Brennan Roedig
10:58.45
2024
18.
12
Walter Wheeler
11:03.99
2018
19.
12
Dylan McMahan
11:04.60
2015
20.
9
Anthony Chissell
11:06.0h
2012
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Adam Lidie
14.77
2017
2.
12
Stephen Bradley
15.54
(-1.3)
2010
3.
11
Gage Wellman
16.94
2015
4.
9
Ronald Reid
17.88
2016
5.
11
Marquise Jones
18.84c
2012
6.
11
Jaylon Baker
19.33
2024
7.
10
Bryce Mincey
19.74c
2012
8.
10
Omar Vega Alvarez
20.91
2024
9.
8
Johnnie Bryant
21.10
2021
10.
7
David Collins
22.62
2021
11.
9
Isiah Bastian
23.95
2023
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Gage Wellman
45.13
2014
2.
10
Ronald Reid
48.69
2017
3.
10
Jaylon Baker
49.04
2023
4.
12
Dillion Davis
51.47
2017
5.
10
Omar Vega Alvarez
53.68
2024
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Desmond Jenkins
55.76
2011
2.
12
Adam Lidie
57.80
2017
3.
10
Bryce Mincey
58.74c
2012
4.
12
Brandon Rivers
59.22
2011
5.
11
Stephen Bradley
1:00.14
2009
6.
12
Evan Placke
1:00.36
2015
7.
12
Marquise Jones
1:01.31
2013
8.
11
Gage Wellman
1:01.36
2015
9.
9
Ronald Reid
1:04.60
2016
10.
11
Jaylon Baker
1:04.88
2024
11.
10
Omar Vega Alvarez
1:07.05
2024
12.
8
Shawn Jones
1:08.04
2016
13.
9
Lakota Ruckle
1:09.14c
2012
14.
12
Brennan Placke
1:09.52
2017
15.
12
Dillion Davis
1:11.54
2017
16.
10
Torrance Smith
1:12.04c
2012
17.
9
Jaylon Thompson
1:12.59
2016
18.
7
David Collins
1:19.72
2021
19.
8
Johnnie Bryant
1:19.80
2021
20.
12
Quincy Bryan
1:21.26
2019
4x100 Relay
1.
Eitan Golfphin
Robert Brown
Demetrius Shine
Camauri Simmons
42.93
2022
2.
Eitan Golfphin
Josh Grant
Jermiah Curry
Camauri Simmons
43.24
2023
3.
Eitan Golfphin
Josh Grant
Phillip McCants
Camuri Simmons
43.35
2021
4.
Relay Team
43.50
2009
5.
William Dupont
Jawara Middleton
Khadeil Ergas
Herbert Daise
43.99
2013
6.
Shawn Fludd
Muhammad Abdul-Malik
Jerry Scott
Desmond Jenkins
44.09
2011
7.
Relay Team
44.19
2012
8.
Relay Team
44.32
2024
9.
Khadeil Ergas
Vincent Angelino
Gabriel Reyes
I'Kiem Jefferson
44.92
2016
Keshawn Dupont
Dillon Hannon
Jordan Murray
Kylan Simmons
44.92
2019
11.
Relay Team
45.62
2015
12.
Richard Jenkins
Luke Locascio
Jaylen Sargent
Kylan Simmons
48.95
2017
4x200 Relay -
1.
Reggie Brown
Richard Jenkins
Cameron Bent
Adam Lidie
1:35.63
2017
2.
Eric Gould
Wyatt Tant
Marlon Creary
JaQuan Wiiliams
1:41.82
2023
4x400 Relay
1.
Muhammad Abdul-Malik
DeVaughn Frazier
Demetrius Smalls
Michael Spence
3:24.30
2012
2.
Relay Team
3:30.58
2017
3.
Michael Spence
Martavius Douglas
Jawara Middleton
Demetrius Smalls
3:32.31
2013
4.
Spencer Anderson
Jake Liberatore
Adam Lidie
I'Kiem Jefferson
3:32.75
2016
5.
Desmond Jenkins
Anthony Vecchio
DeVaughn Frazier
Demetrius Smalls
3:34.24
2011
6.
Phillip McCants
Keaton Schultz
Adarion Ransburg
Armando Macias Jimenez
3:40.36
2021
7.
Relay Team
3:40.96
2024
8.
Relay Team
3:41.79
2009
9.
Relay Team
3:42.72
2015
10.
Relay Team
3:43.96
2022
11.
Relay Team
3:48.84
2018
12.
Relay Team
3:49.97
2023
13.
Donnovan Campbell
Jaylon Thompson
Donovan Raines
Branden White
3:55.00
2019
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:18.07
2007
2.
Clark Sinclair
Harris Reeves
Anthony Vecchio
DeVaughn Frazier
8:19.30
2011
3.
Earlon Baker
Peyton Decker
Adarion Ransburg
TYLER McMahan
8:26.75
2022
4.
Walter Wheeler
Jonathan McCants
James Orten
John Sutay
8:27.58
2018
5.
Relay Team
8:29.92
2012
6.
Relay Team
8:31.43
2017
7.
Wesley Long
Evans Beach
Pierce Brehany
Demetrius Smalls
8:37.02
2013
8.
Relay Team
8:39.28
2023
9.
Relay Team
8:39.31
2006
10.
Charles Deaton
Earlon Baker
TYLER McMahan
Armando Macias Jimenez
8:39.50
2021
11.
Spencer Anderson
Rubin Chairez Guizar
Walter Wheeler
Khadeil Ergas
8:46.34
2016
12.
Relay Team
8:50.70
2024
13.
David Chappelear
Patrick Connolly
Khadeil Ergas
Joshua Gue
8:57.17
2015
14.
Tommy Reeves
Nic Tones
Frank Tinsley
Chattman Olson
9:04.00
2008
15.
Relay Team
9:28.53
2019
16.
Relay Team
10:24.40
2020
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:04.38
2023
2.
Joshua Tierney
Wesley Long
Nahuel Coronel
Evans Beach
20:11.68
2013
3.
Rubin Chairez Guizar
Matt Iulo
Zach Hellstrom
James Orten
21:30.06
2016
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Reggie Brown
Michael Creque
Richard Jenkins
Cameron Bent
1:46.55
2017
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:24.93
2023
2.
Relay Team
11:40.79
2019
3.
Nicholas Patterson
Jake Liberatore
Branden White
Jonathan McCants
12:14.86
2016
4.
Marcos Giles
Nahuel Coronel
Alex Burch
Daniel Falcocchio
12:35.98
2013
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Neil Blanken
54' 1.5
2016
2.
12
Anthony Carswell
47' 10.75
2019
3.
12
Akil Brown
46' 10.5
2009
4.
12
Luke Bond
44' 3.5
2021
5.
12
Henry Willis
43' 10
2006
6.
12
Ja Quille Mosley
43' 7.75
2015
7.
11
Tyler Lindo
41' 7
2016
8.
12
Jaron Bishop
41' 3
2009
9.
12
Jhabias Johnson
40' 1.5
2017
10.
10
Isiah Bastian
36' 6
2024
11.
12
Ricky Rivers
36' 4.75
2012
12.
12
Rick Storzieri
36' 1.5
2017
13.
-
Keith Ford
35' 10.5
2012
14.
11
Brian Andrade
35' 7
2022
15.
12
Billy Fletcher
34' 9
2021
16.
10
Luke Maybin
34' 7.25
2012
17.
8
Ridge Dowe
33' 8.5
2016
18.
10
Ronald Reid
33' 8
2017
19.
11
Mike Jones
33' 2
2013
20.
-
Caden Hamilton
32' 11
2023
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Neil Blanken
174' 8
2014
2.
12
Henry Willis
147' 4
2006
3.
12
Rick Storzieri
128' 0
2017
4.
11
Anthony Carswell
127' 2
2018
5.
12
Luke Bond
120' 6
2021
6.
11
Derrick Storzieri
120' 2
2016
7.
12
Ricky Rivers
120' 0.5
2012
8.
10
Ronald Reid
115' 6
2017
9.
12
Zachary Maloney
111' 0
2012
10.
12
Jaron Bishop
110' 10
2009
11.
12
Akil Brown
109' 9
2009
12.
10
Nathan Butts
105' 0
2015
13.
10
Justin Wallace
104' 8
2024
14.
12
Tyler Lindo
104' 7
2017
15.
8
Ridge Dowe
103' 0
2016
16.
12
Billy Fletcher
93' 10
2021
17.
11
Brian Andrade
91' 10
2022
18.
12
Connor Kelley
86' 0
2020
19.
11
Tysen James
83' 4.5
2022
20.
11
David Corona vega
82' 3
2024
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Isiah Bastian
110' 1
2024
2.
11
David Corona vega
104' 6
2024
3.
11
Tysen James
91' 7
2022
4.
11
Brian Andrade
72' 3
2022
5.
-
An Bautista jimenez
64' 1
2023
6.
10
Anthony Bautista jimenez
61' 11
2023
7.
11
Cristian Araujo
52' 8
2022
High Jump
1.
12
Evan Placke
5' 10
2015
2.
11
Dylan Yarborough
5' 8
2016
9
Nathan Evans
5' 8
2016
11
Jaylin Linder
5' 8
2022
12
Eric Kelton
5' 8
2017
11
Austin Kendall
5' 8
2015
7.
12
Brennan Placke
5' 6
2017
11
Michael Spence
5' 6
2012
9.
8
Jaylen Sargent
5' 2
2017
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lakota Ruckle
11' 6
2014
2.
12
Dillion Davis
10' 0
2017
3.
-
Zach Brown
9' 6
2018
4.
10
Chandler Hyer
7' 6
2012
Long Jump
1.
11
Jaylin Linder
22' 1.5
2022
2.
12
William Dupont
21' 10.5
2013
3.
12
Jeremiah McCants
21' 5.75
2016
4.
12
Phillip McCants
21' 2
2021
5.
11
Brandon Bryant
20' 8.5
(.6)
2023
6.
12
Herbert Daise
20' 5
2014
7.
10
CJ Johnson
20' 1
2009
8.
11
Richard Jenkins
20' 0
2017
9.
12
Jaylon Thompson
19' 11.5
2019
10.
10
Reggie Brown
19' 8.5
2016
11.
12
Eric Kelton
19' 7
2017
12.
-
Owen Bayes
19' 4
2023
13.
11
Ashton Chambers
19' 3.5
2024
14.
-
Noah Rashid
19' 1.5
2018
15.
11
Dillon Hannon
19' 0.5
2019
16.
9
Beaufort Bischoff
18' 11
2016
17.
11
Adarion Ransburg
18' 10
2021
18.
12
Marquise Jones
18' 9.25
2013
19.
12
Jabriel Robinson
18' 7
2017
20.
9
Jayden Jefferies
18' 6.75
2022
Triple Jump
1.
12
DeVaughn Frazier
43' 5
2012
2.
12
Terrance Finley
43' 0
2009
3.
12
Jeremiah McCants
42' 6.5
2016
4.
10
Reggie Brown
42' 5.5
2016
5.
12
Shannon Anderson
42' 4.5
2007
6.
11
Brandon Bryant
42' 3
(.1)
2023
7.
12
Eric Kelton
42' 0
2017
8.
11
Adarion Ransburg
41' 11
(.3)
2021
9.
9
Jaylon Thompson
40' 7
2016
10.
11
Richard Jenkins
38' 6.5
2017
11.
9
Beaufort Bischoff
37' 7
2016
12.
10
Damon Williams
37' 5
2023
13.
10
Kaleb Gadson
37' 3
2023
14.
10
Trusof Youmans
35' 5
2015
15.
12
Donovan Raines
35' 1
2019
16.
9
Lakota Ruckle
34' 2
2012
17.
10
Evan Placke
33' 1.75
2013
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Tacoya Heyward
12.25
(1.7)
2019
2.
12
Judaah Mitchell
12.70
2018
3.
-
Justice Hill
12.74c
2012
4.
12
Arielle Miller
13.13
(-1.9)
2007
5.
9
Katie Rodney
13.17
2021
6.
12
Whitley Wynn
13.24c
2012
7.
12
Monique Bryant
13.28
(1.0)
2012
8.
10
Dekeidra Drayton
13.34
(1.8)
2009
10
Kaileh Gentle
13.34
(-.1)
2022
10.
11
Tahjna Stewart
13.40
2023
11.
12
Kristianna Downing
13.44c
2012
12.
9
Janel Brown
13.54
2024
13.
11
A'Breya Gibbs
13.61
2021
14.
9
Destiny Brantley
13.63
(.0)
2014
15.
11
Rickii Alexander
13.67
2013
16.
10
Shawanda Stokes
13.71
(3.6)
2009
9
Te'yona Frazier
13.71
2024
18.
11
Autumn Card
13.74
(1.1)
2014
19.
9
Paradise Thomas
13.76
2024
20.
-
SINGLETON-JACKSON J
13.80
2023
200 Meters
1.
9
Tacoya Heyward
25.81
2021
2.
12
Judaah Mitchell
26.01
2018
3.
10
Kaileh Gentle
27.19
(.5)
2022
4.
12
Whitley Wynn
27.27
(.7)
2012
5.
9
Janel Brown
27.50
2024
6.
12
Monique Bryant
27.81
2012
7.
10
Dekeidra Drayton
27.84
(.1)
2009
8.
9
Katie Rodney
27.91
2021
9.
9
Destiny Brantley
27.97
(1.5)
2014
10.
9
Samari Mitchell
28.10
2017
11.
10
Shawanda Stokes
28.12
(1.3)
2009
12.
11
Autumn Card
28.22
(.1)
2014
13.
9
Tatyana Fripp
28.32
(3.4)
2011
14.
11
Tahjna Stewart
28.38
2023
15.
9
Carenza Hill larrow
28.53
2024
16.
11
Rickii Alexander
28.63
2013
10
Addison Sanofsky
28.63
2024
18.
10
Gabby Bedon
28.82
(2.0)
2016
19.
11
A'Breya Gibbs
28.87
2021
20.
9
Aushacaria Stiney
29.19
2018
400 Meters
1.
12
Judaah Mitchell
59.60
2018
2.
10
Monie Feacher
1:01.67
2014
3.
12
Tibra Wheeler
1:02.14c
2012
4.
10
Shadaisha Altacho
1:02.20
2015
5.
11
Shanya Stephens
1:02.81
2018
6.
8
Catie Hesley
1:03.54
2021
7.
9
Kalea Barbina
1:03.79
2022
8.
11
Avonlea Hale
1:04.02
2024
9.
9
Samari Mitchell
1:04.39
2017
10.
-
Alexis Goodman
1:05.14c
2012
11.
9
Keyshauna Dobson
1:06.24
2016
12.
12
Dynasty Mervin
1:06.25
2014
13.
9
Addison Sanofsky
1:06.31
2023
14.
8
Jorja Ulmer
1:07.17
2022
15.
9
Kayleigh Washington
1:07.29
2018
16.
11
Essence Mitchell
1:07.32
2017
17.
10
Gabby Bedon
1:07.50
2016
18.
11
Diamond Gilyard
1:07.52
2009
19.
11
Megan Briody
1:07.66
2017
20.
8
Lisa Campion
1:07.86
2016
800 Meters
1.
11
Avonlea Hale
2:23.85
2024
2.
10
Madison Lewellyn
2:25.91
2016
3.
12
Madison Putich
2:27.90
2013
4.
11
Monie Feacher
2:28.20
2015
5.
12
Brannon Sulka
2:28.9h
2008
6.
7
Aubrey Sampson
2:29.18
2021
7.
11
Lea Tierney
2:29.85
2015
8.
10
Perla Jimenez
2:31.29
2017
9.
9
Hayley Welsch
2:32.10
2015
10.
11
Kalea Barbina
2:33.20
2024
11.
10
Ava Gerschutz
2:33.48
2022
12.
9
Rosemary Alejos
2:34.10
2017
13.
11
Vannica Williams
2:34.54
2009
14.
10
Elise Hunt
2:35.06
2024
15.
8
Grace Sulak
2:37.43
2016
16.
11
Tianna Donaldson
2:37.61
2015
17.
12
Alex Bailey
2:38.09
2012
18.
8
Giada Carge
2:39.45
2024
19.
10
Annadet Giles
2:40.0h
2012
20.
9
Megan Burriss
2:40.14
2018
1600 Meters
1.
9
Elise Hunt
5:30.08
2023
2.
9
Madison Lewellyn
5:32.35
2015
3.
11
Hannah Hundley
5:41.80
2015
4.
8
Emma Dewey
5:43.99
2016
5.
10
Madelyn Crapps
5:44.16
2024
6.
9
Kaitlyn McDonagh
5:44.26
2019
7.
7
Aubrey Sampson
5:45.62
2021
8.
10
Perla Jimenez
5:46.68
2017
9.
10
Lea Tierney
5:47.29
2014
10.
9
Ava Gerschutz
5:52.37
2021
11.
11
Kalea Barbina
5:52.73
2024
12.
7
Giada Carge
5:53.16
2023
13.
8
Grace Sulak
5:53.47
2016
14.
11
Avonlea Hale
5:53.99
2024
15.
8
Kelsey Brandt
5:54.01
2016
16.
12
Jennifer Giles
5:55.6h
2012
17.
9
Megan Burriss
6:00.72
2018
18.
11
Casey Witkowski
6:04.0h
2012
19.
10
Casey White
6:07.1h
2012
20.
9
Jennyfer Rodriguez
6:12.53
2017
1 Mile
1.
9
Madison Lewellyn
5:40.26
2015
2.
10
Lea Tierney
5:42.50
2014
3.
8
Giada Carge
5:44.82
2024
4.
8
Emma Dewey
5:59.89
2016
5.
8
Grace Sulak
6:02.04
2016
6.
12
Casey White
6:05.43
2014
7.
12
Casey Witkowski
6:10.46
2013
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jessie George
11:51.50
2007
2.
7
Giada Carge
12:02.03
2023
3.
8
Madison Howell
12:21.20
2006
4.
9
Perla Jimenez
12:22.66
2016
5.
9
Madison Lewellyn
12:26.08
2015
6.
10
Madelyn Crapps
12:30.08
2024
7.
9
Elise Hunt
12:31.63
2023
8.
8
Kaitlyn McDonagh
12:38.43
2018
9.
10
Ava Gerschutz
12:44.20
2022
10.
10
Lea Tierney
12:47.86
2014
11.
8
Emma Dewey
12:49.31
2016
12.
12
Casey Witkowski
12:50.64
2013
13.
8
Jennyfer Rodriguez
12:56.71
2016
14.
11
Hannah Hundley
12:58.43
2015
15.
9
Kelsey Brandt
13:07.23
2017
16.
8
Grace Sulak
13:11.05
2016
17.
9
Aubrey Sampson
13:15.56
2023
18.
10
Liza Malcolm
13:17.60
2018
19.
7
Eliska Walsh
13:18.25
2021
20.
10
Casey White
13:25.6h
2012
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Brynnan Fredricks
16.82
(.7)
2016
2.
9
Madison Cooler
17.25
(.0)
2014
3.
12
Johnnie Gaston
17.63
(.6)
2014
4.
9
Haley Kohler
18.74c
2012
5.
12
Jasmine Blackshear
18.94c
(1.7)
2008
6.
-
Ayla Speicher
18.99
2023
7.
12
Teagan Fredricks
19.07
2016
8.
9
Perry Hesley
19.18
2023
9.
10
Emily Wasilewski
19.42
2018
10.
11
Marisol Williams
19.44c
2012
11.
11
Megan Briody
19.45
2017
12.
12
Grace Collins
19.50
(-5.2)
2015
13.
12
Ke'Andra Jenkins
19.74c
2012
8
Iman Rashid
19.74
2019
15.
8
Megan Burriss
20.07
2017
16.
10
Imone Stewart
20.14c
2012
-
Hannah Moss
20.14c
2012
18.
8
Mackenzie Cofall
22.56
2021
19.
12
Riva Jackson
29.07
(.6)
2009
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Johnnie Gaston
51.36
2014
2.
11
Grace Collins
52.46
2014
3.
10
Perry Hesley
54.03
2024
4.
8
Megan Burriss
58.48
2017
5.
7
Emily Hunt
1:00.77
2024
6.
-
Ayla Speicher
1:01.58
2023
7.
11
Bethany Mullins
1:04.54
2017
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Johnnie Gaston
1:07.80
2013
2.
11
Grace Collins
1:11.10
2014
3.
12
Haley Kohler
1:12.30
2015
4.
12
Riva Jackson
1:12.96
2009
5.
10
Ke'Andra Jenkins
1:13.07
2011
6.
10
Perry Hesley
1:13.65
2024
7.
8
Megan Burriss
1:14.19
2017
8.
12
Teagan Fredricks
1:14.54
2016
9.
12
Toniqua Wynn
1:15.26
2011
10.
7
Eliska Walsh
1:16.63
2021
11.
7
Emily Hunt
1:18.43
2024
12.
10
Iman Rashid
1:22.92
2021
13.
11
Bethany Mullins
1:24.00
2017
14.
12
Brynnan Fredricks
1:26.53
2016
15.
9
Anna Elder
1:27.43
2018
16.
-
Ayla Speicher
1:29.07
2023
17.
8
Mackenzie Cofall
1:30.63
2021
18.
10
Jalynn Ferguson
1:32.71
2019
4x100 Relay
1.
Iman Rashid
Katie Rodney
A'Breya Gibbs
Tacoya Heyward
50.54
2021
2.
Dekeidra Drayton
Shawanda Stokes
Monique Bryant
Tatyana Fripp
50.59
2011
3.
Relay Team
51.01
2018
4.
Relay Team
51.81
2012
5.
Relay Team
52.27
2024
6.
A'Breya Gibbs
Tahjna Stewart
Kaileh Gentle
Tacoya Heyward
52.43
2022
7.
Jasmine Wise
Lauren Bell
Taylor Wright
Judaah Mitchell
52.89
2016
8.
Tianna Donaldson
Madison Cooler
Destiny Brantley
Autumn Card
53.12
2014
9.
Abreya Gibbs
Aushacaria Stiney
Iman Rashid
Tacoya Heyward
53.24
2019
10.
Destiny Gettis
Jillian Koves
Tianna Donaldson
Madison Cooler
53.31
2013
11.
Relay Team
53.71
2015
12.
Relay Team
55.47
2023
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lexie Gardner
Jewel Mccants
Essence Mitchell
Bethany Mullins
2:02.41
2017
2.
Relay Team
2:05.07
2023
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:05.14
2010
2.
Monie Feacher
Tianna Donaldson
Lea Tierney
Shadaisha Altacho
4:10.27
2014
3.
Relay Team
4:12.73
2017
4.
Relay Team
4:13.19
2012
5.
Relay Team
4:13.6h
2008
6.
Relay Team
4:16.66
2015
7.
Judaah Mitchell
Lauren Bell
Gabby Bedon
Monie Feacher
4:18.75
2016
8.
Johnnie Gaston
Monie Feacher
Tianna Donaldson
Madison Putich
4:19.12
2013
9.
Judaah Mitchell
Shanya Stephens
Aushacaria Stiney
Kayleigh Washington
4:20.24
2018
10.
Toniqua Wynn
Madison Putich
Tibra Wheeler
Sheree Williams
4:21.22
2011
11.
Relay Team
4:22.76
2009
12.
Relay Team
4:23.50
2024
13.
Addison Sanofsky
Kalea Barbina
Jorja ULMER
Catie Hesley
4:27.43
2022
14.
Relay Team
4:29.03
2023
15.
Kalea Barbina
Katie Rodney
A'Breya Gibbs
Catie Hesley
4:32.19
2021
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:53.86
2010
2.
Tianna Donaldson
Madison Lewellyn
Grace Sulak
Lea Tierney
10:00.20
2015
3.
Perla Jimenez
Melaina Brown
Monie Feacher
Madison Lewellyn
10:07.46
2016
4.
Relay Team
10:09.84
2023
5.
Kalea Barbina
Giada Carge
Avonlea Hale
Elise Hunt
10:09.97
2024
6.
Relay Team
10:16.81
2017
7.
Monie Feacher
Shadaisha Altacho
Tianna Donaldson
Lea Tierney
10:17.20
2014
8.
Aubrey Sampson
Ava Gerschutz
Kalea Barbina
Kaitlyn McDonagh
10:17.84
2022
9.
Annadet Giles
Sheree Williams
Tibra Wheeler
Madison Putich
10:19.85
2011
10.
Relay Team
10:21.79
2012
11.
Catie Hesley
Ava Gerschultz
Aubrey Sampson
Orlena Baez
10:25.26
2021
12.
Brittany Fulton
Lauren Heiliger
Alexa Kade
Brannon Sulka
10:30.0h
2008
13.
Lea Tierney
Monie Feacher
Tianna Donaldson
Madison Putich
10:30.57
2013
14.
Relay Team
10:37.26
2007
15.
Kelsey Brandt
Perla Jimenez
Rosemary Alejos
Kaitlyn McDonagh
10:44.01
2018
16.
Relay Team
11:52.80
2020
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
24:02.64
2023
2.
Perla Jimenez
Emma Dewey
Grace Sulak
Madison Lewellyn
24:25.08
2016
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Perla Jimenez
Lauren Bell
Grace Sulak
Madison Lewellyn
13:46.72
2016
2.
Relay Team
14:04.37
2023
3.
Lea Tierney
Annadet Giles
Jamie Parietti
Casey White
15:01.47
2013
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Madison Washington
38' 2
2023
2.
12
Shakeria Kitty
36' 5
2012
3.
12
Lanitra Ferguson
36' 4
2017
4.
11
Sonnitierra Martinez
35' 8.5
2007
5.
12
Ja'lania Mosley
35' 7
2024
6.
12
Allayah Bryan
35' 1
2019
7.
12
Evian Mitchell
33' 7
2015
8.
12
Emily Pelletier
32' 1.5
2016
9.
9
Amber Cofer
30' 10.5
2012
10.
12
Imone Stewart
28' 8.5
2014
11.
12
Shannon Gadson
28' 6
2011
12.
11
Aniya Lee
28' 1
2019
13.
-
Jessica Neitzel
27' 10
2014
14.
12
Desiree Bailey
27' 9
2018
15.
10
Crystal Arnold
27' 8
2013
16.
10
Alanna Cofer
27' 7
2023
17.
12
Aubrey Wease
24' 2
2019
18.
9
Aaliyah Webb
23' 6
2016
19.
9
Emily Meiss
23' 5.5
2016
20.
10
Amora Young
23' 2
2023
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Madison Washington
122' 3
2024
2.
12
Lanitra Ferguson
102' 7
2017
3.
10
Alexa Polcari
94' 8
2012
4.
12
Imone Stewart
93' 4
2014
5.
12
Ja'lania Mosley
91' 7
2024
6.
12
Alexis Manuel
86' 4
2015
7.
12
Aniya Lee
84' 6
2020
8.
12
Emily Pelletier
83' 0
2016
9.
12
Allayah Bryan
82' 10
2019
10.
10
Vik Osorio carrillo
76' 8
2024
11.
12
Kayla Goodman
67' 4
2018
12.
9
Cathryn Roberts
64' 4
2016
13.
9
Emily Meiss
62' 10
2016
14.
10
Savanna Dupont
60' 11
2022
15.
11
Aubrey Wease
54' 1
2018
8
Lisa Campion
54' 1
2016
17.
11
Bethany Mullins
54' 0
2017
18.
8
Gigi Wilson
52' 6
2021
19.
9
Erin Brandt
46' 3
2017
20.
10
Katelyn Vannoni
43' 3
2012
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Ja'lania Mosley
93' 7
2023
2.
11
Autumn Mccants
68' 8.5
2023
3.
10
Vik Osorio carrillo
42' 0
2024
High Jump
1.
12
Jasmine Blackshear
5' 4
2008
2.
10
Elexis Ramsey
5' 0
2016
3.
9
Carisma Thomas
4' 10
2005
4.
10
Riva Jackson
4' 8
2007
-
Jasmine Thomas
4' 8
2016
6.
12
Teagan Fredricks
4' 6
2016
8
Catie Hesley
4' 6
2021
8.
9
Gabryelle Welsch
4' 4
2016
10
Johnnie Gaston
4' 4
2012
9
Gabby Welsch
4' 4
2016
8
Kalea Barbina
4' 4
2021
12.
12
Grace Collins
4' 2
2015
9
Haley Kohler
4' 2
2012
Pole Vault
1.
9
Cathryn Roberts
10' 6
2016
2.
7
Catherine Roberts
8' 6
2014
Long Jump
1.
12
Arielle Miller
18' 7.25
2007
2.
11
Tacoya Heyward
18' 7
(.8)
2023
3.
12
Essence Mitchell
17' 7.5
2018
4.
12
Kayleigh Washington
17' 3.5
(1.8)
2021
5.
12
Shawanda Stokes
17' 2
2011
6.
11
Constance Maybin
16' 5
2012
7.
12
Tibra Wheeler
16' 0.25
2012
8.
9
Madison Cooler
15' 6
2014
9.
12
Jewel Mccants
15' 4.5
2018
10.
11
Jasmine Blackshear
15' 3.5
2007
11.
8
Jorja Ulmer
14' 9.75
2022
12.
11
Tyelure Moses
14' 9
2011
13.
8
Addison Sanofsky
14' 5
2022
11
Lexie Gardner
14' 5
2016
15.
9
Cathryn Roberts
13' 10
2016
16.
9
Carenza Hill larrow
13' 8.5
2024
17.
11
Marisol Williams
13' 3.5
2012
18.
9
Samari Mitchell
13' 3
2017
19.
12
Lanitra Ferguson
13' 2
2017
20.
9
Taytanna Spencer
12' 10
2024
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tyelure Moses
36' 5
2011
2.
11
Arielle Miller
36' 2.5
2006
3.
12
Iman Rashid
34' 9
(1.6)
2023
4.
11
Constance Maybin
34' 5.5
2012
5.
11
Grace Collins
34' 1
2014
6.
12
Jewel Mccants
32' 8.5
2018
7.
10
Ameenah Bey-Shaw
30' 10.5
2009
8.
11
Marisol Williams
30' 9
2012
9.
9
Chrissia Bennett
29' 4.25
2012
10.
12
Lexie Gardner
29' 1
2017
11.
11
Bethany Mullins
27' 4
2017
12.
8
Samari Mitchell
27' 2
2016