Switch to
Indoor
9th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jesse Huihui
11.35
2009
2.
9
Talon Ota
11.74c
PR
2010
3.
9
Johngunny Ramirez
12.11
PR
2017
4.
9
Johnny Chow
12.18
PR
2010
5.
9
Isaac Juan
12.54
2017
6.
9
Robert Harrington
12.58
PR
2010
7.
9
Ricardo Blas
12.70
2017
8.
9
Damon Sharp
12.76
PR
2019
9.
9
Kalani Rae Keohuhu
12.90
2016
10.
9
Coleman Ahakuelo
12.98
PR
2016
11.
9
Masen Silva
13.01
PR
2019
12.
9
Hoa Cortes-Kanaina
13.04
PR
2012
13.
9
Skyler Padamada
13.07
PR
2018
14.
9
Isaiah Akana
13.09
2016
15.
9
Roberto Ramos
13.14
PR
2017
16.
9
Chevis Marques
13.20
PR
2012
17.
9
Jayden Sanoria
13.21
2017
18.
9
Michael Gamiao
13.42
2018
19.
9
Manuel Antonio
13.43
PR
2019
20.
9
Puna Ferreira
13.48
PR
2019
200 Meters
1.
9
Jesse Huihui
22.84
PR
2009
2.
9
Johngunny Ramirez
24.67
PR
2017
3.
9
Johnny Chow
25.21
PR
2010
4.
9
Coleman Ahakuelo
25.77
PR
2016
5.
9
Damon Sharp
25.86
PR
2019
6.
9
Isaac Juan
25.88
2017
7.
9
Weston Gorospe
25.91
PR
2016
8.
9
Ricardo Blas
26.38
2017
9.
9
Isaiah Akana
26.42
2016
10.
9
Hoa Cortes-Kanaina
26.59
PR
2012
11.
9
Kalani Rae Keohuhu
26.79
2016
12.
9
Skyler Padamada
26.83
PR
2018
13.
9
Branden Pagala
26.87
2016
14.
9
Masen Silva
27.07
(.1)
PR
2019
15.
9
Jayden Sanoria
27.22
2017
16.
9
Elijah Aiwohi
27.59
2017
17.
9
Michael Gamiao
27.95
2018
18.
9
Roberto Ramos
28.00
PR
2017
19.
9
Puna Ferreira
28.04
PR
2019
20.
9
Manuel Antonio
28.20
PR
2019
400 Meters
1.
9
Alex Engdahl
52.99
PR
2009
2.
9
Talon Ota
56.64c
2010
3.
9
Weston Gorospe
58.51
PR
2016
4.
9
Isaiah Akana
59.64
2016
5.
9
Isaac Juan
1:01.27
PR
2017
6.
9
Skyler Padamada
1:01.76
PR
2018
7.
9
Masen Silva
1:04.00
PR
2019
8.
9
Ricardo Blas
1:05.19
PR
2017
9.
9
Nikola Parker
1:06.35
PR
2018
10.
9
Roberto Ramos
1:06.65
PR
2017
11.
9
Tyler Stock
1:08.21
PR
2017
800 Meters
1.
9
Jeffrey Ferrell
2:06.77
2012
2.
9
Nelson Enos
2:22.49
PR
2009
3.
9
Greg Matias
2:32.38
PR
2009
4.
9
La'akea Judd
2:32.46
2016
5.
9
Ochun Keawe Hauanio
2:39.85
PR
2018
6.
9
John Scanlon
2:41.55
PR
2019
7.
9
Dayson Albano
2:59.66
PR
2016
1500 Meters
1.
9
Richard Berner
4:53.22
PR
2009
2.
9
Justyn Rasheed Khan
5:07.65
2017
3.
9
John Scanlon
5:16.36
PR
2019
4.
9
La'akea Judd
5:18.10
2016
5.
9
Ochun Keawe Hauanio
5:26.47
PR
2018
6.
9
Lucas Myrhe
5:32.3h
PR
2010
7.
9
Dayson Albano
6:04.17
PR
2016
8.
9
Nathan Foster
6:34.39
2017
3000 Meters
1.
9
Justyn Rasheed Khan
11:03.42
PR
2017
2.
9
La'akea Judd
12:51.42
2016
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Rowllan Cabudol
19.64
2016
2.
9
Damien Packer
19.74
2009
3.
9
Maurice Smit
21.01
2012
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Coleman Ahakuelo
46.66
PR
2016
2.
9
Damien Packer
46.68
2009
3.
9
Cliff Eriksson
49.71
2009
4.
9
Rowllan Cabudol
50.36
2016
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Elijah Aiwohi
34' 11.5
2017
2.
9
Steven Gaskin
34' 10.75
2016
3.
9
Hayden Ortiz
29' 10
PR
2016
4.
9
Hunter Nasworthy
28' 10
2017
5.
9
Jasen Silva
25' 10
PR
2019
6.
9
Chaz Olsen
23' 5.25
PR
2018
7.
9
Ayren Dre Aranaydo
20' 8.5
2016
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Elijah Aiwohi
94' 3
2017
2.
9
Steven Gaskin
78' 11
2016
3.
9
Jasen Silva
78' 5
PR
2019
4.
9
Philip Javier
72' 4
PR
2019
5.
9
Chaz Olsen
66' 6
PR
2018
6.
9
Ayren Dre Aranaydo
57' 5
2016
High Jump
1.
9
Jesse Huihui
5' 5
PR
2009
2.
9
Damon Sharp
5' 3
PR
2019
3.
9
Cliff Eriksson
5' 2
2009
4.
9
Elijah Aiwohi
5' 0
2017
5.
9
Alex Engdahl
4' 11
PR
2009
6.
9
Kalani Rae Keohuhu
4' 9
PR
2016
9
Johngunny Ramirez
4' 9
PR
2017
8.
9
Ricardo Blas
4' 8
2017
9.
9
Skyler Padamada
4' 7
PR
2018
9
Branden Pagala
4' 7
2016
11.
9
Tyler Stock
4' 5
PR
2017
Pole Vault
1.
9
Puna Ferreira
8' 6
PR
2019
2.
9
Nelson Enos
7' 9
2009
3.
9
Greg Matias
7' 6
2009
Long Jump
1.
9
Jesse Huihui
19' 7
2009
2.
9
Johnny Chow
19' 2
2010
3.
9
Talon Ota
19' 0.5
2010
4.
9
Isaac Juan
17' 3.25
2017
5.
9
Puna Ferreira
16' 9.75
PR
2019
6.
9
Branden Pagala
15' 6.25
PR
2016
7.
9
Chevis Marques
15' 5.75
PR
2012
8.
9
Isaiah Akana
15' 3
2016
9.
9
Roberto Ramos
15' 1
PR
2017
10.
9
Manuel Antonio
14' 8.75
PR
2019
11.
9
Hoa Cortes-Kanaina
14' 7.25
PR
2012
12.
9
Coleman Ahakuelo
14' 1
PR
2016
13.
9
Weston Gorospe
13' 8
PR
2016
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jesse Huihui
40' 0.25
2009
2.
9
Damien Packer
37' 2.25
2009
3.
9
Isaac Juan
35' 5.75
2017
4.
9
Chevis Marques
34' 4.25
PR
2012
5.
9
Isaiah Akana
33' 5.5
2016
6.
9
Roberto Ramos
32' 3
2017
7.
9
Ricardo Blas
31' 8
PR
2017
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kierstyn Yamamoto
14.21
PR
2016
2.
9
Maurice Riingen
14.23
PR
2016
3.
9
Abigail Houston
14.50
PR
2010
4.
9
Shani Cosma
14.55
PR
2010
5.
9
Jaydence Meribela
14.67
2019
6.
9
Sabina Boo-Rivera
14.78
2016
7.
9
Maeva Assi
14.94
2017
8.
9
Lillie Davis
14.96
PR
2010
9.
9
Kahekawai Donner
15.10
2016
10.
9
Autumn Miyares Thompson
15.27
PR
2010
11.
9
Ciara Hester
15.30
PR
2017
12.
9
Abyssinia Hammouri-Davis
15.34c
PR
2010
13.
9
Mary Waterman
15.45
PR
2016
14.
9
Meleimoana Su'eSu'e
15.54c
PR
2010
15.
9
Celeste Douglas
15.60
(1.2)
PR
2023
16.
9
Victoria McCraney
15.77
PR
2019
17.
9
Maile Pagala
16.53
(.8)
2023
18.
9
Miranda Hester
16.86
PR
2018
200 Meters
1.
9
Kierstyn Yamamoto
29.21
PR
2016
2.
9
Abigail Houston
29.37
PR
2010
3.
9
Maurice Riingen
30.05
PR
2016
4.
9
Jaydence Meribela
30.48
(.6)
2019
5.
9
Maeva Assi
30.95
2017
6.
9
Lillie Davis
31.04c
PR
2010
7.
9
Autumn Miyares Thompson
31.54
2010
8.
9
Ciara Hester
32.18
2017
9.
9
Abyssinia Hammouri-Davis
32.34c
PR
2010
10.
9
Avery Jarvis
32.49
PR
2010
11.
9
Kahekawai Donner
32.56
PR
2016
12.
9
Celeste Douglas
32.85
PR
2023
13.
9
Mary Waterman
32.89
PR
2016
14.
9
Meleimoana Su'eSu'e
33.44c
PR
2010
15.
9
Miranda Hester
34.34
PR
2018
16.
9
Maile Pagala
34.95
2023
400 Meters
1.
9
Randi Estrada
1:00.66
2009
2.
9
Autumn Miyares Thompson
1:07.22
PR
2010
3.
9
Jaydence Meribela
1:12.92
2019
4.
9
Celeste Douglas
1:17.86
PR
2023
5.
9
Maile Pagala
1:22.04
2023
800 Meters
1.
9
Madison Pratt
2:37.98
2015
1500 Meters
1.
9
Deann Thornton
5:25.92
PR
2009
2.
9
Madison Directo
5:57.08
PR
2016
3.
9
Abrielle Galvez
6:29.29
PR
2018
4.
9
Amaya Hirata
6:30.04
PR
2018
3000 Meters
1.
9
Deann Thornton
12:39.90
PR
2009
2.
9
Natalie Hagemann
12:44.11
2010
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Azmera Hammouri-Davis
17.33
PR
2009
2.
9
Abyssinia Hammouri-Davis
18.64c
PR
2010
3.
9
Kahekawai Donner
19.40
2016
4.
9
Sabina Boo-Rivera
20.85
2016
5.
9
Celeste Douglas
21.52
(.0)
PR
2023
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Azmera Hammouri-Davis
50.04
PR
2009
2.
9
Sabina Boo-Rivera
54.69
2016
3.
9
Kahekawai Donner
55.73
PR
2016
4.
9
Celeste Douglas
1:01.80
PR
2023
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Kamaile Paikuli
29' 2.25
2019
2.
9
Taezha Gonsalves
28' 0.25
2012
3.
9
Chalei-Love Keohohina-Freit
26' 10.25
PR
2017
4.
9
Telika Fahiua
26' 5
PR
2019
5.
9
Simaima Lavemai
26' 2
2016
6.
9
Precious Duyao
23' 9
2009
7.
9
Sadie Mundy
22' 8
2016
9
Mika Jean-Pierre
22' 8
PR
2016
9.
9
Savannha Saavedra
22' 4
PR
2017
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Kamaile Paikuli
102' 2.5
2019
2.
9
Telika Fahiua
91' 0
PR
2019
3.
9
Chalei-Love Keohohina-Freit
75' 3
PR
2017
4.
9
Precious Duyao
74' 4.75
2009
5.
9
Simaima Lavemai
73' 6
2016
6.
9
Sadie Mundy
60' 9
2016
7.
9
Nalani Mills
45' 7.5
PR
2009
8.
9
Marla Fernandez
41' 9
PR
2016
High Jump
1.
9
Randi Estrada
4' 9
2009
Pole Vault
1.
9
Victoria McCraney
6' 9
PR
2019
2.
9
Autumn Miyares Thompson
6' 6
PR
2010
3.
9
Lillie Davis
6' 0
PR
2010
4.
9
Abyssinia Hammouri-Davis
5' 6
PR
2010
Long Jump
1.
9
Shani Cosma
11' 6.5
PR
2010
2.
9
Kahekawai Donner
10' 7.75
PR
2016
Triple Jump
1.
9
Shani Cosma
26' 1.75
PR
2010