Switch to
Indoor
College Senior Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Caz Woodall
11.54
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Dwain Worrell
11.64
(2.0)
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Jamin Peacock
12.17
(.2)
2021
4.
Sr
Skyler Kjellander
12.42
(-1.4)
PR
2022
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Sr
Caz Woodall
11.3h
PR
2021
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Tony Nickerson
23.03
PR
2021
Sr
Caz Woodall
23.03
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Joe Cremer
23.38
(2.1)
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Justus Kjellander
24.29
(2.0)
PR
2022
5.
Sr
Jamin Peacock
25.53
(2.4)
2021
6.
Sr
Riley Mccarter
26.76
PR
2023
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Aiden Urban
47.52
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Aiden Urban
48.54
2021
3.
Sr
Tony Nickerson
48.98
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Joe Cremer
49.78
2017
5.
Sr
Joe Feichko
50.75
PR
2015
6.
Sr
*
Thomas Maxfield
51.15
PR
2024
7.
Sr
Will Carrington
53.01
2018
8.
Sr
Mitchell Sims
53.50
2018
9.
Sr
Caz Woodall
53.68
PR
2021
10.
Sr
Skyler Hobbs
1:00.47
PR
2024
11.
Sr
Dylan Chatters
1:00.55
2018
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Sr
Aiden Urban
48.2h
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Tony Nickerson
49.3h
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Caz Woodall
51.2h
PR
2021
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Aiden Urban
1:50.51
2022
Sr
Aiden Urban
1:50.51
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Tony Nickerson
1:51.77
PR
2021
4.
Sr
Thomas Maxfield
1:54.13
PR
2024
5.
Sr
Joe Cremer
1:55.88
2017
6.
Sr
Paul Matthews
2:04.82
PR
2021
7.
Sr
Andrew Ross
2:10.35
2022
8.
Sr
Skyler Hobbs
2:20.88
2024
9.
Sr
Justin Boyd
2:40.95
PR
2017
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Sebastian Szweda Mittelstadt
3:55.82
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Tony Nickerson
4:03.16
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Thomas Maxfield
4:09.10
PR
2024
4.
Sr
Riley Mccarter
4:10.78
PR
2023
5.
Sr
Eric Mellmer
4:13.84
PR
2019
6.
Sr
Paul Matthews
4:20.60
2021
7.
Sr
Skyler Hobbs
4:28.88
PR
2021
8.
Sr
Mack Taylor
4:30.06
PR
2024
9.
Sr
Justin Boyd
5:04.56
PR
2017
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Paul Matthews
4:34.17
PR
2021
2.
Sr
Thomas Maxfield
4:40.26
PR
2024
3.
Sr
Mack Taylor
4:48.13
PR
2024
4.
Sr
Justin Boyd
5:39.18
PR
2017
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Justin Boyd
11:16.15
PR
2017
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Sebastian Szweda Mittelstadt
15:35.15
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Paul Matthews
15:45.26
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Eric Mellmer
16:06.20
PR
2019
4.
Sr
Mack Taylor
16:15.21
PR
2024
5.
Sr
Riley Mccarter
16:41.00
2023
6.
Sr
Justin Boyd
19:04.69
2017
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Eric Mellmer
33:10.87
PR
2019
2.
Sr
Paul Matthews
33:43.65
2021
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Joe Cremer
54.92
PR
2017
2.
Sr
Joe Feichko
56.05
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Karsten Gilwald
1:03.37
PR
2015
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Sebastian Szweda Mittelstadt
9:43.45
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Riley Mccarter
10:30.76
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Skyler Hobbs
10:58.85
2021
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Jamin Peacock
9.62m
PR
2021
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Anthony Perryman
13.23m
2019
2.
Sr
Skyler Kjellander
11.60m
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Justus Kjellander
9.00m
PR
2022
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Max Mertz
5.60m
(2.2)
2022
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Max Mertz
11.91m
PR
2022
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Alexandra Westbrooks
12.75
(2.1)
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Courtney McAlindon
14.12
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Josii Johnson
14.35
PR
2023
4.
Sr
Sophia Preito
16.55
(-1.2)
PR
2024
5.
Sr
Saydi Anderson
18.12
PR
2023
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Alexandra Westbrooks
27.27
(2.0)
PR
2016
2.
Sr
Justine Kueffner
28.44
(2.0)
2015
3.
Sr
Lindsey Hall
28.46
(1.9)
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Josii Johnson
29.42
PR
2023
5.
Sr
Courtney McAlindon
31.51
PR
2023
6.
Sr
Jillian Leis
33.73
2019
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Josii Johnson
57.90
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Josii Johnson
58.57
2022
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Sr
Katie Scott
1:03.0h
PR
2021
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Josii Johnson
2:07.53
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Courtney McAlindon
2:10.86
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Josii Johnson
2:11.49
2022
4.
Sr
Courtney McAlindon
2:12.59
2023
5.
Sr
Emily Worline
2:14.39
PR
2023
6.
Sr
Emily Worline
2:15.87
2022
7.
Sr
Katie Scott
2:16.38
PR
2021
8.
Sr
Payton Schiff
2:16.98
PR
2017
9.
Sr
Emily Schmitt
2:26.84
2017
10.
Sr
Lindsey Hall
2:30.05
PR
2017
11.
Sr
Meghann Clare
2:35.72
PR
2021
12.
Sr
Justine Kueffner
2:38.65
2015
13.
Sr
Olivia Causse
2:39.45
PR
2019
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Courtney McAlindon
4:27.90
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Courtney McAlindon
4:34.22
2022
3.
Sr
Payton Schiff
4:43.54
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Katie Scott
4:47.47
PR
2021
5.
Sr
Amanda Lee
4:48.68
PR
2024
6.
Sr
Emily Schmitt
5:00.55
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Olivia Causse
5:29.45
PR
2019
8.
Sr
Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh
5:34.03
2023
9.
Sr
Mara Kushner
5:35.35
PR
2019
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Courtney McAlindon
4:55.46
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Katie Scott
5:13.50
PR
2021
3.
Sr
Amanda Lee
5:16.65
PR
2024
4.
Sr
Payton Schiff
5:17.58
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Hannah Larkin
5:44.89
PR
2023
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Sophie McDonald
10:39.18
PR
2022
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Amanda Lee
16:53.86
2024
2.
Sr
Sophie McDonald
18:24.52
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh
19:06.04
2022
4.
Sr
Hannah Larkin
20:09.87
PR
2023
5.
Sr
Mara Kushner
20:41.62
PR
2019
6.
Sr
Allison Gregory
21:24.34
PR
2012
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Saydi Anderson
35:25.89
PR
2023
2.
Sr
Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh
36:53.98
PR
2023
3.
Sr
Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh
40:05.06
2022
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Katie Brotherson
14.93
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Katie Brotherson
15.02
(.8)
2023
3.
Sr
Justine Kueffner
16.81
(-.4)
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Lindsey Hall
17.20
(2.7)
PR
2017
5.
Sr
Naena Bland
17.57
2018
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Katie Brotherson
1:01.37
PR
2022
2.
Sr
Katie Brotherson
1:01.73
2023
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Shelby Jordan
12.38m
PR
2018
2.
Sr
riley Weldon
10.44m
PR
2024
3.
Sr
Justine Kueffner
9.72m
PR
2015
4.
Sr
Naena Bland
9.37m
PR
2018
5.
Sr
Lauren Cobabe
8.79m
2022
6.
Sr
Lindsey Hall
8.36m
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Brooke Scudder
7.94m
2023
8.
Sr
Courtney McCabe
3.50m
2022
9.
Sr
Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh
2.12m
PR
2022
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
*
Emily Malouf
50.07m
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Shelby Jordan
35.72m
PR
2018
3.
Sr
riley Weldon
34.23m
PR
2024
4.
Sr
Jaynie Glasmann
31.56m
2024
5.
Sr
Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh
2.00m
PR
2023
Sr
Saydi Anderson
2.00m
PR
2023
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Sophia Preito
42.64m
PR
2024
2.
Sr
Shelby Ellsworth
42.28m
PR
2015
3.
Sr
Jaynie Glasmann
33.73m
PR
2024
4.
Sr
Justine Kueffner
33.46m
PR
2015
5.
Sr
Naena Bland
27.05m
2018
6.
Sr
Lindsey Hall
26.04m
PR
2017
7.
Sr
Courtney McAlindon
10.00m
PR
2022
High Jump
1.
Sr
Justine Kueffner
1.57m
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Naena Bland
1.45m
2018
3.
Sr
Lindsey Hall
1.35m
PR
2017
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Justine Kueffner
4.85m
(.0)
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Madison Hooper
4.70m
(2.6)
PR
2022
3.
Sr
Lindsey Hall
4.35m
PR
2017
4.
Sr
Lauren Cobabe
4.01m
(.4)
2023
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Madison Hooper
10.34m
PR
2022
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Shelby Jordan
48.16m
PR
2018
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Justine Kueffner
4076
PR
2015
2.
Sr
Lindsey Hall
3432
PR
2017