Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Joshua Craddock
11.54c
2016
2.
8
Matthew Cox
12.74c
2013
3.
8
Jimmy Fazio
13.14c
2013
4.
8
Aaron Kornaker
13.74c
2016
8
Thomas Kesic
13.74c
2016
8
Jacob Fahey
13.74c
2016
7.
8
Carson Bernard
13.94c
2019
8.
8
Tommy Crookston
14.04c
2011
7
Nick Erb
14.04c
2013
10.
8
Matthew Galek
14.14c
2013
8
Tanner Reeling
14.14c
2012
12.
8
Brennan Moll
14.23
2015
13.
8
Luke Gegick
14.24c
2018
14.
7
Josh D'Amicone
14.68
2010
15.
8
Matt Kaufman
14.74c
2014
6
Nathaniel Day
14.74c
2015
17.
8
Jimmy Kamenar
14.84c
2019
5
Sam Gonser
14.84c
2022
19.
4
Bryce Polczak
14.94c
2017
8
Christian Raineri
14.94c
2010
200 Meters
1.
8
Matthew Cox
27.54c
2013
8
Michael Lawrence
27.54c
2012
3.
8
Jimmy Fazio
28.14c
2013
4.
8
Tommy Crookston
28.44c
2011
5.
8
Aaron Kornaker
28.64c
2016
6.
8
Jacob Fahey
29.24c
2016
8
Carson Bernard
29.24c
2019
8.
8
Brennan Moll
29.64c
2015
9.
8
Matthew Galek
29.94c
2013
10.
8
Luke Gegick
30.28
2018
11.
7
Josh D'Amicone
30.57
2010
12.
8
Jimmy Kamenar
31.14c
2019
13.
7
Nick Erb
31.64c
2013
14.
7
Danny Bott
31.66
2010
15.
4
Bryce Polczak
31.84c
2017
16.
6
Eric Ligas
32.14c
2012
17.
5
Dominic Fortunato
32.24c
2019
3
Ben Czaplicki
32.24c
2022
19.
5
Sam Gonser
32.54c
2022
4
Michael DeFilippo
32.54c
2015
400 Meters
1.
8
Matthew Cox
1:01.78
2013
2.
8
Tommy Crookston
1:03.14c
2011
3.
8
Matthew Galek
1:03.17
2013
4.
8
Joshua Craddock
1:04.14c
2016
5.
8
Tanner Reeling
1:05.04c
2012
6.
6
Cooper Kresowaty
1:05.34
2019
7.
6
Aiden Mendel
1:06.71
2015
8.
8
Michael Lawrence
1:08.04c
2012
9.
7
Nick Erb
1:08.14c
2013
10.
6
Matthew Chidsey
1:10.14c
2011
11.
8
Michael Davies
1:10.54c
2014
12.
7
Dominic Hammer
1:11.14c
2014
13.
7
Jimmy Fazio
1:11.94c
2012
14.
7
Danny Bott
1:12.14c
2010
15.
8
David Fahey
1:12.96
2014
16.
6
Nathaniel Day
1:13.14c
2015
17.
7
Aaron Kornaker
1:14.14c
2015
6
Luke Gegick
1:14.14c
2016
19.
7
Nolan Hughes
1:14.64c
2019
20.
6
Alex Innocenti
1:15.14c
2018
800 Meters
1.
8
Tommy Crookston
2:25.0h
2011
2.
8
Matthew Chidsey
2:27.17
2013
3.
7
Nick Miller
2:31.0h
2013
4.
7
Michael Lawrence
2:33.8h
2011
5.
6
Nicholas Young
2:38.0h
2015
6.
6
Owen Porpora
2:40.3h
2013
7.
6
Tyler Gambaccini
2:51.0h
2015
8.
7
Aaron Kornaker
2:53.0h
2015
8
Matt Kaufman
2:53.0h
2014
10.
6
Sam Hanna
2:53.3h
2013
11.
4
Gavin Gambaccini
2:53.4h
2017
12.
4
Lance Steward
2:54.1h
2012
13.
8
Frederick Chermack
2:57.3h
2014
14.
6
Dominic Delmoro
2:59.0h
2015
15.
7
Carson Bernard
3:00.0h
2018
16.
8
Jeff Muczynski
3:00.30
2013
17.
6
Nathan Nemeth
3:01.6h
2013
18.
6
Aiden Mendel
3:02.18
2015
19.
7
Dominic Hammer
3:03.0h
2014
20.
5
Cooper Kresowaty
3:03.6h
2018
1600 Meters
1.
8
Matthew Chidsey
5:00.17
2013
2.
8
Michael Lawrence
5:22.0h
2012
3.
7
Nick Miller
5:23.0h
2013
4.
8
Tommy Crookston
5:27.1h
2011
5.
6
Nicholas Young
5:37.0h
2015
6.
6
Aiden Mendel
5:50.0h
2015
7
Aaron Kornaker
5:50.0h
2015
8.
6
Owen Porpora
5:57.5h
2013
9.
6
Tyler Gambaccini
6:06.0h
2015
10.
6
Sam Hanna
6:20.5h
2013
11.
6
Cooper Kresowaty
6:21.4h
2019
12.
5
Dominic Delmoro
6:24.0h
2014
13.
8
Jeff Muczynski
6:26.73
2013
14.
6
Dominic Hammer
6:36.0h
2013
15.
4
Leo Gerschutz
6:36.7h
2022
16.
6
Nathan Nemeth
6:46.0h
2013
17.
8
Frederick Chermack
6:53.0h
2014
18.
7
David Fahey
6:56.0h
2013
19.
6
Patrick Chamier
6:59.0h
2014
20.
4
Peyton Weekly
6:59.3h
2018
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
5
Sam Hanna
39.54c
2012
2.
6
Raymond Petit
40.34c
2012
3.
8
Jeff Muczynski
40.74c
2013
4.
5
Joshua Craddock
40.84c
2013
5.
7
Joseph Chamier
42.24c
2013
4x100 Relay
1.
Joshua Craddock
Sam Birkbichler
Aaron Kornaker
Jacob Fahey
1:02.04c
2015
2.
Danny Bott
Remy DeYoung
Connor Ploucha
Travis Pero
1:04.84c
2010
3.
Isaac Linger
Nate Hancock
Jacob Goundrum
Ben Czaplicki
1:08.24c
2022
4x200 Relay -
1.
Matthew Galek
Matthew Chidsey
Jimmy Fazio
Matthew Cox
1:54.78
2013
4x400 Relay
1.
Michael Lawrence
Tanner Reeling
Matthew Chidsey
Matthew Cox
4:17.35
2012
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:30.3h
2010
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Devin Jacobs
Jacob Fahey
Mathew Young
Sam Hanna
38:19.24c
2011
Shot Put - 4lb
1.
4
Nathaniel Day
27' 7
2013
2.
4
Dominic Fortunato
22' 2
2018
3.
4
Aiden Gaffney
22' 1
2016
4.
4
Nate Hancock
20' 10
2022
5.
4
Daniel Polack
20' 0.25
2016
6.
3
Michael DeFilippo
18' 4
2014
7.
3
Louis Vujas
17' 4.5
2022
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Nathaniel Day
33' 4
2015
2.
7
Nate Day
33' 2
2016
3.
8
Jacob Fahey
33' 0
2016
4.
6
Raymond Petit
27' 7
2012
5.
8
Thomas Kesic
25' 9.5
2016
6.
6
Joshua Craddock
22' 5
2014
7.
5
Salvatore Oliverio
22' 4
2022
8.
4
Aiden Gaffney
21' 10
2016
9.
4
Nate Hancock
21' 3
2022
10.
5
Donovan Petit
20' 10
2022
11.
6
Brennan Moll
20' 0
2013
12.
5
Liam Springer
19' 11
2022
13.
6
Sam Birkbichler
19' 5
2014
14.
5
Dominic Fortunato
18' 11
2019
15.
5
Mario Pace
17' 5
2015
16.
4
Daniel Polack
16' 6
2016
17.
3
Louis Vujas
16' 2
2022
18.
5
Wyatt Seiler
15' 2
2022
19.
5
Bennet Pandrea
13' 10
2015
20.
6
Carson Bernard
13' 6
2017
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
Remy DeYoung
31' 3
2010
2.
8
Travis Pero
30' 5
2010
3.
6
Raymond Petit
27' 7
2012
4.
8
David Fahey
26' 7.5
2014
5.
7
Danny Bott
24' 11.75
2010
6.
8
Brennan Moll
24' 1.5
2015
7.
7
Albert Falkenstein
21' 5
2010
8.
8
Frederick Chermack
20' 9
2014
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
6
Nathaniel Day
34' 1
2015
2.
7
Jacob Fahey
30' 0
2015
3.
7
David Fahey
27' 0.25
2013
4.
7
Joshua Craddock
24' 7
2015
5.
8
Jimmy Kamenar
23' 8.25
2019
6.
8
Thomas Kesic
23' 6
2016
7.
8
Brennan Moll
23' 5
2015
8.
7
Sam Birkbichler
21' 0
2015
9.
8
Frederick Chermack
20' 9
2014
10.
8
Nick Fortunato
16' 2
2019
11.
7
Chase Gable
12' 0
2022
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Remy DeYoung
25' 8
2011
2.
5
Raymond Petit
20' 0
2011
Softball Throw
1.
4
Mathew Young
85' 10
2011
2.
3
Jacob Fahey
77' 5
2011
3.
3
Devin Jacobs
68' 0
2011
4.
4
Owen Porpora
53' 2
2011
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Travis Pero
95' 3
2010
2.
8
Remy DeYoung
88' 1.5
2011
3.
8
Joshua Craddock
73' 0
2016
4.
4
Mathew Young
71' 7
2011
5.
7
Jacob Frank
67' 4
2010
6.
5
Raymond Petit
66' 8
2011
7.
8
Thomas Kesic
65' 6
2016
8.
7
Connor Ploucha
65' 5
2010
9.
7
Albert Falkenstein
64' 4
2010
10.
8
Frederick Chermack
57' 11
2014
11.
8
David Fahey
56' 3
2014
12.
8
Michael Dallas
54' 6
2016
13.
5
Nate Falkenstein
52' 9
2010
14.
6
Alex Innocenti
27' 10
2018
15.
7
Carson Bernard
21' 3
2018
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Remy DeYoung
70' 11
2011
2.
5
Raymond Petit
36' 0
2011
High Jump
1.
8
Michael Lawrence
4' 6
2012
2.
6
Nick Miller
4' 2
2012
6
Eric Ligas
4' 2
2012
Long Jump
1.
8
Jimmy Fazio
15' 4
2013
2.
8
Matthew Galek
14' 2
2013
3.
7
Matthew Chidsey
13' 7.5
2012
4.
8
Tanner Reeling
13' 5
2012
5.
6
Dominic Hammer
13' 0.5
2013
6.
5
Bryce Polczak
12' 10.25
2018
7.
7
Josh D'Amicone
12' 2
2010
5
Jack Gale
12' 2
2012
9.
6
Alex Innocenti
12' 1
2018
10.
7
Michael Dallas
11' 10.5
2015
11.
8
Jimmy Kamenar
11' 6.25
2019
12.
6
Raymond Petit
11' 5
2012
7
Nick Miller
11' 5
2013
14.
4
Michael DeFilippo
11' 1
2015
15.
8
Carson Bernard
10' 11
2019
16.
6
Dominic Delmoro
10' 4
2015
17.
7
Sam Hanna
10' 3
2014
18.
3
James Collins
10' 2.5
2015
19.
6
Joshua Craddock
10' 0
2014
5
Owen Porpora
10' 0
2012
Standing Long Jump
1.
5
Raymond Petit
9' 0
2011
2.
8
David Fahey
7' 5.5
2014
3.
8
Aaron Kornaker
7' 5
2016
4.
7
Nick Erb
7' 2
2013
5.
6
Jacob Fahey
7' 1
2014
8
Luke Gegick
7' 1
2018
7.
4
Bryce Polczak
6' 8
2017
8.
6
Cooper Kresowaty
6' 7.5
2019
9.
8
Michael Dallas
6' 6
2016
10.
8
Matt Kaufman
6' 1
2014
11.
8
Michael Davies
6' 0.5
2014
12.
4
Angelo Pace
5' 11
2016
13.
5
Sam Gonser
5' 10
2022
7
Carson Bernard
5' 10
2018
15.
3
Dominic Fortunato
5' 9
2017
3
Ben Czaplicki
5' 9
2022
3
Robert Kellner
5' 9
2012
4
Angelo Cirino
5' 9
2017
19.
6
Patrick Chamier
5' 7.5
2014
20.
7
Frederick Chermack
5' 7
2013
Standing Long Jump
1.
4
Cooper Kresowaty
5' 1.5
2017
Triple Jump
1.
5
Owen Porpora
5' 10
2012
2.
5
Sam Hanna
5' 6
2012
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Shannon Jack
13.74c
2010
2.
8
Meg Lyren
14.61
2013
3.
8
Hannah Komorny
14.64c
2010
8
Rachel Burns
14.64c
2016
5.
7
Faith Ligas
14.74c
2017
6
Abby Winkler
14.74c
2013
7.
8
Alexandria Oliverio
14.79
2013
8.
6
Leah Gambaccini
14.84c
2022
9.
8
Mary McKenzie
15.04c
2013
5
Tenley Mendel
15.04c
2022
11.
8
Avery Bryant
15.14c
2014
12.
4
Rachael Mauder
15.24c
2014
13.
8
Katelyn Cox
15.34c
2016
8
Katy Easton
15.34c
2010
15.
8
Lauren Johenning
15.44c
2013
16.
5
Clare Allen
15.64c
2022
7
Jenna Calderon
15.64c
2013
18.
7
Rachael Ryan
15.84c
2012
5
Madison McNulty
15.84c
2013
20.
5
Hannah Breckner
15.94c
2015
200 Meters
1.
8
Katy Easton
29.40
2010
2.
8
Shannon Jack
29.77
2010
3.
6
Leah Gambaccini
30.64c
2022
4.
8
Meg Lyren
31.24c
2013
5.
6
Abby Winkler
31.34c
2013
6.
7
Faith Ligas
31.54c
2017
7.
5
Tenley Mendel
31.64c
2022
8.
8
Hannah Komorny
32.04c
2010
9.
5
Rachael Mauder
32.24c
2015
10.
8
Mary McKenzie
32.74c
2013
11.
5
Madison McNulty
32.84c
2013
12.
5
Isabella Mancuso
33.24c
2017
13.
5
Hannah Breckner
33.44c
2015
14.
7
Rachael Ryan
33.54c
2012
15.
7
Paige Grigsby
33.64c
2011
6
Lily Myers
33.64c
2017
17.
4
Amelia Moll
33.74c
2014
7
Avery Bryant
33.74c
2013
3
Emma Lynn
33.74c
2016
20.
8
Lauren Johenning
33.94c
2013
400 Meters
1.
8
Katy Easton
1:06.34
2010
2.
8
Meg Lyren
1:08.04
2013
3.
8
Shannon Jack
1:08.10
2010
4.
6
Abby Winkler
1:10.94c
2013
5.
8
Hannah Komorny
1:11.90
2010
6.
8
Elaina Delmoro
1:14.44c
2012
7.
7
Paige Grigsby
1:14.64c
2011
8.
5
Emily Arellano
1:16.84c
2011
9.
6
Kara Lindeman
1:19.14c
2011
10.
5
Kennedy Hewit
1:19.34c
2022
7
Alexandria Oliverio
1:19.34c
2012
12.
4
Mila Polczak
1:19.54c
2018
7
Rachael Ryan
1:19.54c
2012
14.
5
Isabella Mancuso
1:20.84c
2017
15.
3
Amelia Moll
1:21.24c
2013
16.
4
Madison McNulty
1:22.14c
2012
17.
5
Stella Oliverio
1:22.54c
2022
18.
7
Grace Hirsch
1:23.34c
2012
19.
3
Lily Haller
1:23.84c
2018
20.
4
E'Anna Won
1:23.94c
2012
800 Meters
1.
7
Amelia Moll
2:39.8h
2017
2.
8
Alexandria Oliverio
2:48.22
2013
3.
7
Kailyn Biecker
2:49.0h
2019
4.
5
Emily Arellano
2:55.4h
2011
5.
5
Stella Oliverio
3:00.7h
2022
6.
7
Mia Gambaccini
3:02.5h
2014
7.
5
Delaney Corell
3:06.0h
2014
8.
5
Elise Biecker
3:08.9h
2019
9.
6
Olivia Porpora
3:10.0h
2013
10.
8
Avery Bryant
3:14.2h
2014
11.
5
Elena McCabe
3:14.6h
2022
12.
6
Gianna Oliverio
3:18.4h
2017
13.
4
Hannah Watson
3:19.2h
2022
14.
6
Mallory Gerschutz
3:19.5h
2018
15.
5
Anna Fick
3:21.0h
2011
16.
4
Sophia Mackiewicz
3:22.0h
2014
17.
5
Lea Ferrell
3:22.5h
2022
18.
6
Elaina Delmoro
3:23.1h
2010
19.
7
Marissa Friedl
3:24.5h
2018
20.
6
Ellie Stieber
3:25.0h
2011
1600 Meters
1.
7
Amelia Moll
5:48.7h
2017
2.
7
Kailyn Biecker
5:53.9h
2019
3.
5
Stella Oliverio
6:13.5h
2022
4.
8
Katy Easton
6:20.0h
2010
5.
7
Mia Gambaccini
6:33.8h
2014
6.
5
Elise Biecker
6:40.7h
2019
7.
5
Delaney Corell
6:50.0h
2014
8.
6
Olivia Porpora
6:52.3h
2013
9.
7
Marissa Friedl
6:53.6h
2018
10.
4
Eliana Wilson
6:55.2h
2017
11.
4
Hannah Watson
6:58.6h
2022
12.
5
Isabella Mancuso
7:03.0h
2017
13.
8
Elaina Delmoro
7:04.0h
2012
14.
5
Sophia Mackiewicz
7:18.8h
2015
15.
3
Kyleigh Friedl
7:20.0h
2018
16.
6
Mallory Gerschutz
7:20.6h
2018
17.
5
Lea Ferrell
7:22.1h
2022
18.
7
Jenna Calderon
7:36.0h
2013
19.
5
Elena McCabe
7:38.4h
2022
20.
3
Sara Calderon
8:10.4h
2013
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Shannon Jack
33.74c
2010
2.
8
Mary McKenzie
37.44c
2013
3.
7
Katelyn Cox
38.54c
2015
4.
7
Rachel Burns
45.34c
2015
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Olivia Bittner
40:04.24c
2011
2.
8
Bella Perry
41:06.24c
2011
3.
8
Nikki Bishop
52:09.24c
2011
4x100 Relay
1.
Hannah Breckner
Josette Gerace
Rachael Mauder
Amelia Moll
1:03.94c
2015
2.
Maggie Gerschutz
1:04.24c
2019
3.
Caprice Fortunato
Kennedy Hewit
Clare Allen
Tenley Mendel
1:04.94c
2022
4.
Faith Ligas
Sydney LoCascio
Rachael Mauder
Amelia Moll
1:05.74c
2014
5.
Victoria Cannon
Molly Logsdon
Rachel Kellner
Madison McNulty
1:07.14c
2013
Faith Reeling
Avery Bryant
Ellie Stieber
Alexandria Oliverio
1:07.14c
2011
7.
Katelyn Cox
Rachel Kellner
E'Anna Won
Madison McNulty
1:07.84c
2012
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sophia Mackiewicz
Grace Turner
Rachael Mauder
Amelia Moll
2:19.6h
2015
2.
Allison Johns
Sydney LoCascio
Rachael Mauder
Amelia Moll
2:20.0h
2014
Caprice Fortunato
Tenley Mendel
Kennedy Hewit
Leah Gambaccini
2:20.0h
2022
4.
Rachael Mauder
Ella McNutt
Sydney LoCascio
Amelia Moll
2:28.0h
2013
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Allison Merhar
Charlotte Turk
Rachel Burns
Jaclyn Turk
31:05.24c
2011
Shot Put - 4lb
1.
4
Kate Kellish
18' 5
2022
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Annie Fahey
25' 5
2011
2.
5
Sophia Mackiewicz
22' 7
2015
3.
6
Kate Johnston
22' 1
2019
4.
6
Amelia Moll
21' 5
2016
5.
8
Grace Hirsch
18' 3
2013
6.
4
Kate Kellish
15' 4
2022
7.
6
Gianna Oliverio
14' 1.5
2017
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Annie Fahey
26' 0
2011
Softball Throw
1.
3
Jaclyn Turk
50' 0
2011
2.
3
Rachel Burns
40' 0
2011
3.
3
Emma Cain
33' 8
2011
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Annie Fahey
63' 7.5
2011
2.
8
Grace Hirsch
51' 11
2013
3.
6
Kate Johnston
51' 10
2019
4.
8
Faith Ligas
46' 3.5
2018
5.
8
Amelia Moll
46' 3
2018
6.
8
Elizabeth Paydo
43' 10
2012
7.
8
Mary McKenzie
43' 9
2013
High Jump
1.
5
Elena McCabe
3' 4
2022
5
Lea Ferrell
3' 4
2022
5
Grace Czaplicki
3' 4
2022
Long Jump
1.
8
Alexandria Oliverio
13' 10
2013
2.
5
Abby Winkler
12' 4
2012
3.
8
Elizabeth Paydo
11' 10.5
2012
4.
6
Avery Bryant
11' 3
2012
5.
7
Rachael Ryan
10' 9
2012
6.
4
Emma Lynn
10' 8
2017
7.
6
Gianna Oliverio
10' 6.25
2017
8.
4
E'Anna Won
10' 6
2012
9.
7
Mia Gambaccini
10' 5
2014
10.
4
Eliana Wilson
9' 10
2017
11.
5
Kailyn Biecker
9' 8
2017
12.
4
Maliya Miller
9' 5.25
2015
13.
5
Madison McNulty
9' 5
2013
14.
5
Delaney Corell
9' 4
2014
15.
5
Olivia Porpora
9' 2
2012
16.
6
Mia Marzano
9' 1.5
2018
17.
3
Isabella Shank
9' 1
2015
18.
5
Isabella Mancuso
9' 0.75
2017
19.
4
Sophia Mackiewicz
9' 0
2014
20.
6
Ellie Stieber
8' 11
2011
Standing Long Jump
1.
5
Elena McCabe
6' 10
2022
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
5
Rachael Mauder
6' 5.5
2015
Standing Long Jump
1.
7
Kailyn Biecker
6' 4
2019
2.
3
Maggie Gerschutz
6' 2
2018
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
5
Amelia Moll
6' 1.5
2015
Standing Long Jump
1.
4
Emma Lynn
5' 11.75
2017
2.
4
Mila Polczak
5' 8.5
2018
3.
5
Grace Czaplicki
5' 8
2022
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
7
Lauren Johenning
5' 7.5
2012
2.
7
Kailyn Biecker
5' 6
2019
3.
7
Grace Hirsch
5' 5
2012
5
Olivia Porpora
5' 5
2012
4
Catherine Chermack
5' 5
2013
Standing Long Jump
1.
4
Lyla Marzano
5' 5
2018
2.
4
Hannah Watson
5' 3.75
2022
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
5
Victoria Cannon
5' 3.5
2013
2.
7
Rachael Ryan
5' 3
2012
Standing Long Jump
1.
7
Marissa Friedl
5' 3
2018
6
Lily Myers
5' 3
2017
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
7
Marissa Friedl
5' 2.5
2018
Standing Long Jump
1.
6
Mallory Gerschutz
5' 2
2018
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
4
Madison Miller
5' 2
2013
Standing Long Jump
1.
5
Tenley Mendel
5' 2
2022
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
6
Mallory Gerschutz
5' 1
2018
3
Sophia Mackiewicz
5' 1
2013
Standing Long Jump
1.
5
Madison Miller
5' 1
2014
2.
5
Lea Ferrell
5' 0
2022
3.
3
Ella Treichel
4' 11.75
2018
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
7
Jenna Calderon
4' 10.5
2013
2.
6
Clara Hughes
4' 10
2014
Standing Long Jump
1.
3
Elle Baughman
4' 8.5
2016
2.
6
Caryn Kornaker
4' 7
2018
3.
3
Rebecca Mangan
4' 6.5
2019
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
8
Elaina Delmoro
4' 4
2012
Standing Long Jump
1.
4
Madie Gable
3' 7.5
2022
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
3
Sara Calderon
3' 6.5
2013
Standing Long Jump
1.
3
Gabriella Witschey
3' 6
2016
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
3
Caryn Kornaker
2' 6
2015