Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Yoshitaka Tachikawa
11.30
2010
2.
11
Hiroto Yokoyama
11.50
(1.5)
2023
3.
12
Riku Egawa
11.52
(2.3)
2023
4.
11
Motoi Sugiyama
11.84
(.9)
2023
5.
10
Keita Sumitani
11.88
(-1.0)
2023
6.
11
Tomotaka Maeda
11.92
(2.9)
2023
7.
12
Shota Kanno
12.50
(.3)
2023
8.
12
Rikuto Shimojima
13.03
(-.2)
2023
200 Meters
1.
11
Hiroto Yokoyama
23.03
(1.1)
2023
2.
10
Ren Takamatsu
24.07
(2.4)
2023
3.
11
Motoi Sugiyama
24.29
(2.1)
2023
4.
10
Tomotaka Maeda
24.85
(-.1)
2022
5.
12
Shota Kanno
25.49
(.5)
2023
400 Meters
1.
10
Ren Takamatsu
52.53
2023
2.
11
Tomotaka Maeda
56.24
2023
800 Meters
1.
12
Syunsuke Kono
1:53.04
2023
2.
10
Kaiki Yamada
2:15.53
2023
1500 Meters
1.
12
Syunsuke Kono
3:56.94
2023
2.
12
Takumi Igarashi
4:08.81
2009
3.
11
Manato Hiro
4:20.83
2023
4.
12
Yuya Narusawa
4:27.01
2023
5.
10
Haruto Oda
4:32.67
2023
6.
10
Kaiki Yamada
4:38.90
2023
7.
11
Mizuki Sekido
4:45.32
2023
5000 Meters
1.
11
Yuya Narusawa
16:12.86
2022
2.
11
Manato Hiro
16:27.07
2023
3.
10
Haruto Oda
17:17.13
2023
4.
11
Mizuki Sekido
18:25.37
2023
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
11
Riku Egawa
17.70
(.9)
2022
3k Steeplechase
1.
9
Daiichi Sasaki
10:37.9h
2010
4x100 Relay
1.
Keita Sumitani
Hiroto Yokoyama
Ren Takamatsu
Motoi Sugiyama
44.52
2023
2.
Tomotaka Maeda
Riku Egawa
Hiroto Yokoyama
Shouta Kanno
46.51
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Ren Takamatsu
Hiroto Yokoyama
Keita Sumitani
Motoi Sugiyama
3:29.78
2023
2.
Tomotaka Maeda
Syunsuke Kono
Hiroto Yokoyama
Riku Egawa
3:41.54
2022
Shot Put - 6kg
1.
11
Kaito Takahashi
31' 7
2021
2.
12
Hayata Fujimoto
30' 10.5
2023
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Rikuto Shimojima
73' 3.5
2023
High Jump
1.
11
Riku Egawa
5' 7
2022
2.
10
Tomotaka Maeda
5' 1
2022
10
Hiroto Yokoyama
5' 1
2022
Long Jump
1.
11
Riku Egawa
21' 7
(.9)
2022
2.
11
Hiroto Yokoyama
18' 3.75
(-.2)
2023
3.
10
Keita Sumitani
18' 1.75
(.8)
2023
4.
11
Shota Kanno
16' 6
(1.5)
2022
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tomotaka Maeda
39' 0
(-.3)
2023
Octathlon
1.
12
Riku Egawa
4724
2023
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Najamomo Mitsuhashi
13.36
(1.3)
2023
2.
11
Shoka Suzuki
13.99
(.1)
2023
3.
10
Ayako Baba
14.52
(.8)
2023
4.
10
Saki Kawamura
15.31
(1.7)
2023
5.
10
Kanako Morodome
15.76
(1.4)
2022
200 Meters
1.
11
Shoka Suzuki
29.22
(1.1)
2023
2.
10
Ayako Baba
30.42
(.4)
2023
400 Meters
1.
11
Nanami Satou
1:02.45
2010
2.
12
Kana Hujita
1:04.72
2022
3.
10
Mareha Koizumi
1:17.58
2023
800 Meters
1.
11
Miki Korenaga
2:15.00
2010
2.
12
Shiori Takagi
2:16.05
2010
3.
12
Tomoyo Noro
2:27.57
2010
4.
10
Yumi Akao
2:28.16
2010
5.
10
Ena Takeda
2:42.06
2022
6.
10
Mareha Koizumi
2:55.60
2023
1500 Meters
1.
12
Yuri Karasawa
4:31.40
2013
2.
11
Ruka Usui
4:34.11
2023
3.
12
Shiori Takagi
4:35.85
2010
4.
12
Koto Okuno
4:36.49
2021
5.
11
Miki Korenaga
4:36.60
2010
6.
12
Amoe Nobuta
4:37.42
2012
7.
12
Tsugumi Shida
4:39.14
2012
8.
11
Reina Otate
4:43.68
2010
9.
12
Tomoyo Noro
4:50.79
2010
10.
12
Nagisa Aizawa
4:51.36
2021
11.
12
Rika Kawasaki
4:52.09
2022
12.
10
Haruna Noro
4:52.45
2011
13.
12
Yuri Nagaike
4:54.52
2023
14.
10
Mayu Itou
4:55.21
2012
15.
11
Risa Kimura
4:55.24
2011
16.
12
Utana Kimoto
4:55.63
2023
17.
10
Yumi Akao
4:56.54
2010
18.
11
Ena Takeda
5:14.08
2023
19.
10
Yurina Yamauchi
5:14.96
2010
20.
10
Akiho Saito
5:15.70
2010
3000 Meters
1.
11
Ruka Usui
9:40.69
2023
2.
12
Yuri Karasawa
9:42.02
2013
3.
10
Amoe Nobuta
9:44.73
2010
4.
12
Yuki Takei
9:50.21
2013
5.
11
Miki Korenaga
9:50.56
2010
6.
12
Koto Okuno
9:55.11
2021
7.
-
Kana Noro
9:57.38
2013
8.
12
Tomoyo Noro
9:59.34
2010
9.
11
Nodoka Inoue
10:05.74
2010
11
Kazu Inoue
10:05.74
2010
11.
12
Momoyo Tanaka
10:06.68
2009
12.
12
Haruna Noro
10:08.07
2013
13.
11
Risa Kimura
10:10.89
2011
14.
12
Rei Watanabe
10:10.97
2010
15.
12
Urara Watanabe
10:14.0h
2010
16.
-
Shizuka Manabe
10:16.80
2013
17.
12
Rika Kawasaki
10:22.11
2022
18.
-
Kiyoka Manabe
10:25.49
2013
19.
11
Tsugumi Shida
10:26.91
2011
20.
12
Nagisa Aizawa
10:28.10
2021
5000 Meters
1.
10
Amoe Nobuta
16:57.52
2010
2.
12
Tomoyo Noro
17:13.90
2010
3.
12
Takashiakira Asabu
17:26.92
2010
4.
11
Kazu Inoue
17:40.13
2010
5.
11
Miki Korenaga
18:05.55
2010
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Akari Takamatsu
16.34
(.4)
2022
4x100 Relay
1.
Kanade Kuwajima
Akari Takamatsu
Naajyamomo Mitsuhashi
Miyu Namiki
53.43
2021
2.
Ayako Baba
Shoka Suzuki
Saki Kawamura
Kanako Morodome
56.84
2023
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Saki Kawamura
24' 0.5
2023
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Sumika Sekiguchi
104' 2.25
2021
2.
11
Kanako Morodome
70' 8.75
2023
3.
10
Himari Ishii
44' 10.5
2023
4.
10
Shoka Suzuki
36' 6.25
2022
Triple Jump
1.
11
Najamomo Mitsuhashi
35' 2.75
(-.5)
2022