Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Akira Maeda
3:58.75
2010
800 Meters
1.
11
Hiroyuki Nakagami
1:56.29
2014
2.
10
Takuma Yamasaki
2:00.84
2023
3.
10
Shintarou Tsuruta
2:19.43
2022
1500 Meters
1.
12
Yusei Matsumoto
3:55.73
2013
2.
10
Hiroyuki Nakagami
4:00.38
2013
3.
11
Ruto Shimoda
4:01.42
2022
4.
12
Yuushou Miyazaki
4:01.66
2014
5.
11
Yamato Nishio
4:06.17
2023
6.
10
Hikumu Shiiba
4:19.62
2023
7.
10
Yuuten Kuwahara
4:19.79
2023
8.
10
Sou Sawada
4:23.24
2023
9.
10
Takuma Yamasaki
4:25.60
2023
10.
10
Shintarou Tsuruta
4:38.10
2022
3000 Meters
1.
10
Riichirou Kitahara
8:41.64
2022
2.
11
Taisei Yamase
8:43.0h
2014
3.
11
Sakuya Ishihara
8:50.87
2023
4.
10
Yamato Nishio
9:01.72
2022
5.
10
Yusei Matsumoto
9:13.43
2011
5000 Meters
1.
12
Akira Takashio
14:15.88
2021
2.
12
Akira Hotta
14:19.02
2020
3.
12
Yuushou Miyazaki
14:20.00
2014
4.
12
Kyosuke Koba
14:28.00
2014
5.
11
Satoshi Nakao
14:35.00
2014
6.
11
Takafumi Oute
14:35.33
2011
7.
12
Takaya Tagami
14:39.29
2015
8.
11
Kyousuke Koba
14:41.14
2013
9.
11
Shouta Ueno
14:45.94
2011
10.
11
Taisei Yamase
14:46.00
2014
11.
10
Kenzo Fujioka
14:48.00
2014
10
Tomo-dai Kodama
14:48.00
2014
13.
11
Kenta Asakura
14:55.06
2011
14.
12
Yasumoto Sasaki
14:55.97
2012
15.
11
Sho Toyonaga
14:56.00
2014
16.
-
Yuuta Nakamura
14:56.24
2013
17.
11
Masato Senoue
14:59.00
2014
18.
12
Yusei Matsumoto
14:59.17
2013
19.
12
Ryouya Ounaka
14:59.86
2012
20.
11
Sousi I
15:03.00
2014
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Taisei Yamase
9:06.82
2015
2.
12
Takafumi Oute
9:16.15
2012
3.
12
Kyousuke Koba
9:17.53
2014
4.
12
KenSho Fukuzumi
9:22.64
2016
5.
11
Shun Matsuoka
9:25.45
2023
6.
12
Kenta Asakura
9:26.55
2012
7.
12
Sou Arada
9:31.79
2018
8.
12
Ruki Sasaki
9:43.86
2020
9.
12
Sotaro Konishi
9:44.88
2020
Womens
800 Meters
1.
10
Otoka Miyazaki
2:19.83
2023
1500 Meters
1.
12
Momoka Sakaida
4:28.25
2022
2.
11
Anna Hirakata
4:28.36
2023
3.
12
Ayana Yamashita
4:29.20
2021
4.
11
Chisaki Okamura
4:29.42
2011
5.
11
Mio Chijiiwa
4:30.73
2011
6.
12
Miduki Nishimura
4:30.83
2022
7.
12
Seina Aragaki
4:34.00
2020
8.
12
Yukimi Kurata
4:34.07
2013
9.
12
Yukari Ueno
4:34.82
2010
10.
11
Komachi Ikeda
4:36.13
2020
11.
10
Hyakka Sakaida
4:36.22
2020
12.
10
Haruna Kai
4:36.51
2010
13.
12
Minami Honda
4:36.72
2023
14.
11
Moeka Sakaida
4:41.23
2021
15.
10
Chiho Takahashi
4:44.46
2011
16.
10
Michiru Kato
4:49.09
2011
17.
10
Miku Tsuchida
4:49.58
2022
18.
10
Erina Oohashi
4:53.68
2011
19.
11
Himeko Matsuno
4:56.33
2023
20.
12
Sayaka Tanaka
4:57.77
2013
3000 Meters
1.
12
Saori Noda
9:13.0h
2010
2.
12
Mio Chijiiwa
9:26.0h
2012
3.
12
Saint Aragaki
9:29.50
2020
4.
12
Yukari Ueno
9:30.05
2010
5.
12
Izumi Kurihara
9:30.48
2019
6.
10
Chisaki Okamura
9:32.0h
2010
7.
12
Miduki Nishimura
9:36.71
2022
8.
11
Chiho Takahashi
9:39.0h
2012
9.
12
Yukimi Kurata
9:39.36
2013
10.
12
Komachi Ikeda
9:40.44
2021
11.
11
Rio Hamasaki
9:47.06
2021
12.
10
Aoi Yoshihara
9:47.94
2023
13.
12
Yumi Egashira
9:48.0h
2010
10
Haruna Kai
9:48.0h
2010
15.
12
Yumi Etou
9:49.21
2010
16.
12
Minami Honda
9:49.62
2023
17.
12
Michiru Kato
9:50.88
2013
18.
11
Chiji Umio
9:51.97
2011
19.
11
Anna Hirakata
9:59.81
2023
20.
12
Momoka Sakaida
10:00.06
2022
5000 Meters
1.
10
Chiho Takahashi
16:51.30
2011
2.
12
Michiru Kato
16:52.00
2013
3.
11
Haruna Kai
17:13.63
2011