Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
7
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Duval Gregory
11.63
2010
2.
10
David McCallop
11.94c
2008
3.
11
Cameron Oliver
12.01
2011
4.
11
Nick Kopchenko
12.04c
2011
5.
11
Micah Robinson
12.28
2009
10
Jonny Schroeter
12.28
2016
7.
12
Shing Ng
12.42
2012
8.
10
Andre Moorehead
12.44c
2007
9.
11
Leland Moorehead
12.53
2011
10.
12
Noah Sprosty
12.57
2017
11.
11
David Brenner
12.61
2010
12.
11
Keegan Clem
12.64c
2008
11
Brad Henson
12.64
2013
14.
10
Nathan Chiang
12.67
2016
15.
11
Hunter Donohoe
12.76
2010
16.
10
Phillip Viloria
12.80
2010
17.
9
Matthew Lary
13.07
2017
18.
9
Jarred Russell
13.22
2013
19.
10
Cody Chappel
13.23
2016
20.
10
Evan McMullin
13.29
2016
200 Meters
1.
12
Cohl Tufford
23.45
2010
2.
12
Duval Gregory
23.48
2010
3.
11
Nick Kopchenko
23.89
2011
4.
-
Nic Solozano
23.96
2006
5.
11
Cameron Oliver
24.05
2011
6.
10
David McCallop
24.14c
2008
7.
11
Jonny Schroeter
24.62
2017
8.
11
Andre Moorehead
24.94c
2008
9.
10
Cameron Badeaux
25.02
2016
10.
12
Shing Ng
25.10
2012
11.
10
David-Paul Caldwell
25.33
2016
12.
12
Jon Weinberg
25.77
2010
13.
11
Leland Moorehead
26.06
2011
14.
12
Noah Sprosty
26.14
2017
15.
10
Phillip Viloria
26.20
2010
16.
12
Grant Marcinko
26.34
2012
17.
9
Jacob Pinksa
26.46
2016
18.
10
Micah Robinson
26.64c
2008
19.
9
Jared Pinksa
26.71
2016
20.
10
Nathan Chiang
26.84
2016
400 Meters
1.
12
Ben Gardner
52.60
2010
2.
11
Jonny Schroeter
53.05
2017
3.
12
Trevor Marcinko
53.11
2010
4.
12
Grant Marcinko
55.49
2012
5.
12
Nick Kopchenko
55.76
2012
6.
12
Josh Namin
57.14c
2007
7.
10
Andre Moorehead
57.94c
2007
8.
10
David-Paul Caldwell
58.36
2016
9.
10
Brett Palmer
58.74c
2007
10.
10
Jon Weinberg
58.84c
2008
11.
11
Brad Henson
59.02
2013
12.
11
Cameron Badeaux
59.15
2017
13.
9
Jared Pinksa
59.21
2016
14.
9
Jacob Pinksa
59.58
2016
15.
10
JR Pavey
1:00.34c
2008
16.
11
Shing Ng
1:00.49
2011
17.
9
Jarred Russell
1:01.48
2013
18.
11
Zach Menezes
1:02.85
2017
19.
12
Garrett Shankel
1:03.25
2013
20.
9
Lowghan Tufford
1:08.04c
2011
800 Meters
1.
10
Ben Gardner
2:06.2h
2008
2.
10
Trevor Marcinko
2:16.5h
2008
3.
10
Grant Marcinko
2:23.47
2010
4.
11
Matthew Gillings
2:25.84
2011
5.
11
Aaron Jakaboski
2:25.94
2011
6.
9
Matt Supan
2:29.5h
2007
7.
9
Shing Ng
2:32.7h
2009
8.
11
Zach Menezes
2:35.60
2017
9.
10
Cameron Thomas
2:45.7h
2008
10.
9
Will Smith
2:48.6h
2009
1600 Meters
1.
11
Andre Moorehead
5:04.2h
2008
2.
10
Trevor Marcinko
5:30.6h
2008
3.
11
Aaron Jakaboski
5:46.86
2011
4.
11
Matthew Gillings
5:48.49
2011
5.
11
Elvis Romero
5:51.0h
2009
6.
9
Shing Ng
6:33.0h
2009
7.
10
Grant Marcinko
6:37.33
2010
8.
9
Christian Ratcliff
6:43.25
2012
9.
9
Josh Vela
6:49.40
2010
10.
9
Will Smith
7:15.4h
2009
3200 Meters
1.
11
Elvis Romero
12:22.0h
2009
2.
12
Juan Warner
12:45.0h
2008
3.
9
Josh Vela
14:59.53
2010
4.
10
Will Smith
15:01.50
2010
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Rett Miller
16.14c
2008
2.
9
Nick Kopchenko
20.30
2009
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Rett Miller
43.04c
2008
2.
11
Keegan Clem
46.04c
2008
3.
10
Scott Seal
50.94c
2007
4.
9
Nick Kopchenko
51.59
2009
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.73
2009
2.
Relay Team
47.54c
2011
3.
Rett Miller
Brett Palmer
Ben Gardner
Josh Namin
48.04c
2007
4.
Relay Team
48.12
2010
5.
JR Pavey
Micah Robinson
Keegan Clem
Jon Weinberg
48.84c
2008
6.
Jonny Schroeter
Jared Pinksa
Nathan Chiang
Cody Chappel
49.53
2016
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ben Gardner
Trevor Marcinko
Cohl Tufford
Duval Gregory
1:32.86
2010
2.
Relay Team
1:34.13
2009
3.
Ben Gardner
Andre Moorehead
Cohl Tufford
Jon Weinberg
1:36.8h
2008
4.
Cameron Oliver
Shing Ng
Grant Marcinko
Nick Kopchenko
1:38.22
2011
5.
Jonny Schroeter
David-Paul Caldwell
Jacob Pinksa
Cameron Badeaux
1:39.37
2016
6.
Jonny Schroeter
Cameron Badeaux
Noah Sprosty
Zach Menezes
1:46.61
2017
7.
Relay Team
1:51.36
2012
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:33.73
2009
2.
Ben Gardner
Trevor Marcinko
Cohl Tufford
Grant Marcinko
3:33.81
2010
3.
Ben Gardner
Rett Miller
Cohl Tufford
Andre Moorehead
3:42.6h
2008
4.
Jared Pinksa
David-Paul Caldwell
Jacob Pinksa
Cameron Badeaux
3:49.17
2016
5.
Ben Gardner
Rett Miller
Josh Namin
Matt Supan
3:49.6h
2007
6.
Cameron Oliver
Shing Ng
Nick Kopchenko
Grant Marcinko
3:57.75
2011
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Cedric Craine
42' 5
2009
2.
10
Leland Moorehead
36' 8
2010
3.
12
Micah Robinson
35' 10.5
2010
4.
11
David Brenner
35' 5
2010
5.
10
Will Baker
30' 9.5
2007
6.
11
Caleb Munson
25' 8.5
2017
7.
11
Charles Finch
23' 6
2017
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Leland Moorehead
133' 5
2011
2.
12
Cedric Craine
106' 2
2009
3.
12
Micah Robinson
92' 3
2010
4.
10
David Brenner
87' 8
2009
5.
12
Juan Warner
68' 7
2008
6.
11
Charles Finch
52' 10.75
2017
7.
11
Caleb Munson
49' 11.5
2017
High Jump
1.
10
Cameron Badeaux
5' 8.5
2016
Long Jump
1.
11
Rett Miller
20' 9.5
2008
2.
12
Ben Gardner
19' 10.75
2010
3.
11
Andre Moorehead
18' 7
2008
4.
12
Trevor Marcinko
17' 7
2010
5.
11
Jarred Russell
17' 6.5
2015
6.
11
Jonny Schroeter
17' 2.5
2017
7.
12
Duval Gregory
17' 2
2010
11
Hunter Donohoe
17' 2
2010
9.
10
Cody Chappel
15' 10
2016
10.
10
Jon Weinberg
15' 0
2008
11.
9
Matt Supan
14' 1
2007
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ben Gardner
40' 2.5
2010
2.
12
Trevor Marcinko
36' 9
2010
3.
11
Hunter Donohoe
35' 0.75
2010
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Gentry
12.44c
2008
2.
10
Haley Gatlin
13.12
2012
3.
12
Courtney Middlekoop
13.13
2014
4.
10
Micah Russell
13.94
2010
5.
10
Kennedy Collier
14.28
2016
6.
12
Alex Baker-Livingston
14.34
2016
11
Sam Emerson
14.34c
2008
8.
12
Grace Tolson
14.51
2013
9.
11
Emily Kendal
14.54c
2007
10.
12
Annamarisa Koch
14.66
2017
11.
9
Kalyn Norwood
14.82
2009
12.
10
Chi Him Ng
14.94c
2007
13.
12
Allison Leggeri
15.26
2009
14.
12
Abby Shaheen
15.54
2016
15.
9
Nia Norwood
15.58
2013
200 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Gentry
25.96
2009
2.
11
Haley Gatlin
27.61
2013
3.
11
Bailey Clampitt
29.20
2010
4.
9
Grace Tolson
29.83
2010
5.
11
Chi Him Ng
30.24c
2008
6.
9
Kalyn Norwood
30.38
2009
7.
9
Taylor Gomaa
30.44c
2009
8.
9
Micah Russell
30.54c
2009
9.
11
Sam Emerson
30.64c
2008
10.
10
Kennedy Collier
30.67
2016
11.
12
Alex Baker-Livingston
30.85
2016
12.
12
Annamarisa Koch
31.27
2017
13.
9
Minaz Zad
31.30
2013
14.
12
Sara Leonard
31.57
2013
15.
9
Nia Norwood
32.17
2013
16.
12
Katie Shrull
32.36
2017
17.
12
Allison Leggeri
32.66
2009
18.
12
Abby Shaheen
32.73
2016
19.
11
Stevie Harris
33.64c
2007
20.
9
Jenna Ennis
37.02
2017
400 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Gentry
58.34
2009
2.
9
Haley Gatlin
1:05.53
2011
3.
12
Sara Leonard
1:08.63
2013
4.
11
Bailey Clampitt
1:09.67
2010
5.
11
Rachel Ellington
1:09.84c
2011
6.
9
Minaz Zad
1:10.50
2013
7.
12
Amy Leonard
1:10.64c
2009
8.
12
Katie Shrull
1:10.78
2017
9.
10
Sam Emerson
1:12.84c
2007
10.
10
Caitlyn O'Brien
1:14.57
2016
11.
12
Madison Young
1:14.79
2016
12.
9
Brianna Crews
1:19.16
2009
13.
9
Jennifer Wise
1:20.34c
2011
14.
9
Amanda Northern
1:23.73
2009
15.
9
Anna Lee
1:25.14c
2007
16.
9
Jenna Ennis
1:26.19
2017
800 Meters
1.
11
Amy Leonard
2:30.1h
2008
2.
10
Libby Johnston
2:42.3h
2007
3.
10
Sara Leonard
2:42.52
2011
4.
12
Rachel Ellington
2:49.80
2012
5.
9
Jennifer Wise
2:53.73
2011
6.
12
Madison Young
2:54.34
2016
7.
10
Caitlyn O'Brien
2:56.40
2016
8.
10
Joy Anna Gatlin
3:13.2h
2008
9.
12
Chi Him Ng
3:20.16
2009
10.
10
Madyson Austin
3:25.50
2016
11.
9
Amanda Northern
3:30.7h
2009
1600 Meters
1.
11
Allison Leggeri
6:44.3h
2008
2.
9
Jessie Namin
7:23.8h
2009
3.
11
Rachel Ellington
7:36.79
2010
4.
10
Madyson Austin
7:43.29
2016
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anna Lee
17:17.0h
2008
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Liz Laubenberg
16.78
(2.5)
2004
12
Annamarisa Koch
16.78
(1.1)
2017
3.
11
Kacey Middelkoop
16.85
2017
4.
11
Joy Anna Gatlin
22.27
2009
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Joy Anna Gatlin
22.04c
2009
2.
12
Chi Him Ng
23.84c
2009
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kacey Middelkoop
47.55
2017
2.
12
Courtney Middlekoop
49.38
2014
3.
-
Liz Laubenberg
49.68
2004
4.
12
Joy Anna Gatlin
50.40
2010
5.
12
Annamarisa Koch
51.89
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.35
2009
2.
Bailey Clampitt
Micah Russell
Grace Tolson
Allie Johnson
53.80
2010
3.
Grace Tolson
Sara Leonard
Minaz Zad
Haley Gatlin
56.31
2013
4.
Relay Team
56.74c
2007
4x200 Relay -
1.
Bailey Clampitt
Micah Russell
Allie Johnson
Joy Anna Gatlin
1:54.27
2010
2.
Relay Team
1:56.05
2009
3.
Kacey Middelkoop
Kennedy Collier
Alex Baker-Livingston
Caitlyn O'Brien
1:57.36
2016
4.
Grace Tolson
Sara Leonard
Minaz Zad
Haley Gatlin
1:57.49
2013
5.
Joy Anna Gatlin
Stevie Harris
Emily Kendal
Chi Him Ng
2:11.6h
2007
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:27.81
2009
2.
Bailey Clampitt
Joy Anna Gatlin
Allie Johnson
Sara Leonard
4:33.10
2010
3.
Grace Tolson
Sara Leonard
Haley Gatlin
Minaz Zad
4:41.20
2013
4.
Sam Emerson
Sarah Gentry
Amy Leonard
Libby Johnston
4:43.5h
2007
5.
Sam Emerson
Chi Him Ng
Amy Leonard
Allison Leggeri
4:46.0h
2008
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Kalyn Norwood
26' 4.5
2009
2.
10
Catherine Fitch
21' 2.5
2007
3.
11
Chrissy Corbett
15' 1
2011
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Kalyn Norwood
71' 0
2009
High Jump
1.
9
Kacey Middelkoop
4' 4
2015
Long Jump
1.
12
Courtney Middlekoop
16' 8.5
2014
2.
11
Haley Gatlin
15' 0
2013
3.
12
Grace Tolson
13' 10.75
2013
4.
10
Sarah Gentry
13' 8.5
2007
5.
9
Allie Johnson
13' 2.5
2010
6.
10
Kelsey Middelkoop
12' 10.75
2010
7.
11
Emily Kendal
12' 5.25
2007
8.
12
Sam Emerson
12' 2
2009
9.
11
Bailey Clampitt
11' 10.5
2010
10.
9
Taylor Gomaa
11' 9.25
2009
11.
11
Chi Him Ng
11' 0
2008
12.
9
Amanda Northern
9' 9
2009
Triple Jump
1.
12
Annamarisa Koch
31' 11
2017