Switch to
Indoor
9th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Deion Smith
11.57
PR
2008
2.
9
Ticen Evans
11.80
2009
3.
9
Jude Dooley
12.44
2022
4.
9
Christian Matlock
12.53
PR
2013
5.
9
Nathan Jones
12.58
2016
6.
9
Alfonso Fuertes
12.80
PR
2024
7.
9
Mathew Manahan
12.94
PR
2016
9
Khalphan Yusufu
12.94c
PR
2017
9.
9
Bobby Byrd
13.22
2017
10.
9
Raheem Howard
13.54
PR
2009
11.
9
Dylan McDonald
13.61
2013
12.
9
Abraham Mora
13.74c
2017
13.
9
Angel Moreno
14.19
PR
2016
14.
9
Ben Duong
14.72
2017
15.
9
Diego Lopez
15.46
2016
200 Meters
1.
9
Deion Smith
23.68
PR
2008
2.
9
Ticen Evans
23.78
2009
3.
9
Jude Dooley
24.80
2022
4.
9
Christian Matlock
25.61
PR
2013
5.
9
Alfonso Fuertes
26.52
PR
2024
6.
9
Dylan McDonald
27.32
2013
7.
9
Khalphan Yusufu
27.43
PR
2017
8.
9
Abraham Mora
28.26
2017
9.
9
Bobby Byrd
28.40
2017
10.
9
Eduardo Franco-Valezquez
29.45
PR
2015
11.
9
Ben Duong
30.00
2017
12.
9
Colin Hancock
31.76
PR
2017
400 Meters
1.
9
Jude Dooley
56.37
2022
2.
9
Dylan McDonald
57.24
2013
3.
9
Christian Matlock
1:00.26
PR
2013
4.
9
Khalphan Yusufu
1:01.16
PR
2017
5.
9
Jerremy Viray
1:01.78
PR
2008
6.
9
Nathan Jones
1:02.33
2016
7.
9
Raheem Howard
1:09.32
PR
2009
8.
9
Ben Duong
1:14.44c
PR
2017
800 Meters
1.
9
Billy Marble
2:24.94
PR
2010
2.
9
Moises Torres
2:26.1h
2009
3.
9
Theo France
2:29.82
2019
4.
9
Abraham Torres
2:30.4h
2010
5.
9
Conner Swayze
2:36.66
PR
2024
6.
9
Lee Ernist
2:37.15
PR
2018
7.
9
Guled Ahmed
2:38.80
2018
8.
9
David Bock
2:39.82
2013
9.
9
Ronald Tolete
2:44.23
PR
2018
10.
9
Mequanent Shiferaw
2:46.81
2013
11.
9
Joseph Gray
2:50.72
PR
2013
1600 Meters
1.
9
Mequanent Shiferaw
4:49.37
PR
2013
2.
9
Asier Debretsion
5:08.22
2018
3.
9
Moises Torres
5:11.35
2009
4.
9
Billy Marble
5:14.4h
2010
5.
9
Abraham Torres
5:15.8h
2010
6.
9
Rayshawn Scott
5:19.58
PR
2009
7.
9
Conner Swayze
5:36.04
PR
2024
8.
9
David Bock
5:43.31
2013
9.
9
Souleyman Ba
5:43.61
PR
2016
10.
9
Gemechu Amenu
5:44.51
PR
2018
11.
9
Joseph Gray
6:16.96
2013
3200 Meters
1.
9
Rayshawn Scott
11:31.77
PR
2009
2.
9
Moises Torres
11:35.60
2009
3.
9
Conner Swayze
12:35.61
PR
2024
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Ronald Tolete
21.60
PR
2018
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Ben Simaika
35' 3.5
PR
2022
2.
9
Haliikai Steffany-Alosuesuemanogi
32' 9
PR
2022
3.
9
Justin Tamayo
30' 2
2017
4.
9
Theo France
29' 7.75
2019
5.
9
Noah Dooley
28' 2.5
2019
6.
9
Awad Abubakar
13' 2.25
2022
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Ben Simaika
119' 9
PR
2022
2.
9
Haliikai Steffany-Alosuesuemanogi
94' 2
PR
2022
3.
9
Noah Dooley
65' 4.75
PR
2019
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Ben Simaika
122' 10
PR
2022
2.
9
Haliikai Steffany-Alosuesuemanogi
75' 2
PR
2022
3.
9
Noah Dooley
61' 1
2019
4.
9
Awad Abubakar
17' 9
PR
2022
High Jump
1.
9
Theo France
5' 4
PR
2019
2.
9
Bobby Byrd
4' 10
2017
3.
9
Asier Debretsion
4' 8
PR
2018
Long Jump
1.
9
Raheem Howard
16' 1
2009
2.
9
Mathew Manahan
15' 6.5
PR
2016
3.
9
Nathan Jones
15' 5.5
PR
2016
4.
9
Ronald Tolete
13' 11
PR
2018
5.
9
Angel Moreno
12' 3
PR
2016
6.
9
Diego Lopez
10' 5
2016
7.
9
Guled Ahmed
10' 1.75
PR
2018
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Morgan Reader
13.00
2008
2.
9
Arinesha Smith
13.81
PR
2009
3.
9
Monea Bridges
13.86
PR
2011
4.
9
Emerald Terrones
13.87
PR
2016
5.
9
Melody Grace
14.04
PR
2023
6.
9
Cheyanne Cooke
15.00
2008
7.
9
Danna Chavez
15.06
PR
2016
8.
9
Alejandra Cruz
15.25
PR
2016
9.
9
Maiah Graham
15.29
2014
10.
9
Jaelyn King
15.56
2015
11.
9
Hawa Jagana
16.37
PR
2017
12.
9
Guershley Alce
16.56
PR
2019
200 Meters
1.
9
Arinesha Smith
27.39
PR
2009
2.
9
Monea Bridges
29.56
PR
2011
3.
9
Maiah Graham
31.90
2014
4.
9
Cheyanne Cooke
32.56
2008
5.
9
Jaelyn King
32.88
PR
2015
6.
9
Guershley Alce
34.10
PR
2019
7.
9
Hibaq Osman
35.89
PR
2023
8.
9
Erica Hernandez
37.51
PR
2015
400 Meters
1.
9
Karla Ortega
1:08.27
PR
2016
2.
9
Taylor McMillion
1:08.60
PR
2009
3.
9
Arinesha Smith
1:11.63
PR
2009
4.
9
Shaina Calacat
1:15.20
2011
800 Meters
1.
9
Tess Sesniak
2:46.57
2009
2.
9
Alexis Sata
2:50.41
2013
3.
9
Elizabeth Lopez
2:57.49
2017
4.
9
Bethlehem Gebre
3:00.27
PR
2014
5.
9
Hillary Gonzalez
3:06.21
2019
6.
9
Lidiya Gebre
3:08.59
PR
2013
7.
9
Ekram Abdu
3:09.45
PR
2014
8.
9
Diana Le
3:13.90
2013
9.
9
Jasmine Delgado-Guerrero
3:16.93
2021
10.
9
Leyila Mustesa
3:27.36
PR
2014
11.
9
Aracely Casillas
3:45.31
2015
1600 Meters
1.
9
Alexis Sata
5:41.38
2013
2.
9
Bethlehem Gebre
6:24.00
PR
2014
3.
9
Hillary Gonzalez
6:25.67
2019
4.
9
Kimberly Holguin
6:26.10
PR
2009
5.
9
Ekram Abdu
6:34.50
PR
2014
6.
9
Kelly Marlow
6:45.41
PR
2008
7.
9
Elizabeth Lopez
6:58.26
PR
2017
8.
9
Alena Tuttle
7:04.58
PR
2011
9.
9
Diana Le
7:10.76
PR
2013
10.
9
Taylor Marlow
7:41.73
2008
3200 Meters
1.
9
Alexis Sata
12:34.66
2013
2.
9
Hillary Gonzalez
13:29.48
PR
2019
3.
9
Bethlehem Gebre
14:27.10
PR
2014
4.
9
Kimberly Holguin
14:28.47
PR
2009
5.
9
Kelly Marlow
17:24.93
PR
2008
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Shaina Calacat
19.71
2011
2.
9
Christina Umali
20.10
2011
3.
9
Camile Tucker
21.31
PR
2011
4.
9
Brielle Mpeti
22.30
PR
2017
5.
9
Hibaq Osman
22.76
2023
6.
9
Jaelyn King
25.02
PR
2015
4x400 Relay
1.
Kimberly Holguin
Arinesha Smith
Tess Sesniak
Taylor McMillion
4:59.18
2009
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Estefany Barrera
21' 4
PR
2017
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Khalya Guy
42' 2
PR
2011
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Guershley Alce
83' 11
PR
2019
2.
9
Khalya Guy
58' 11
2011
Long Jump
1.
9
Morgan Reader
14' 8
PR
2008
2.
9
Arinesha Smith
14' 4
PR
2009
3.
9
Karla Ortega
12' 11.5
PR
2016
4.
9
Melody Grace
12' 10.25
PR
2023
5.
9
Gabriela Nunez
12' 9
PR
2018
6.
9
Emerald Terrones
12' 3.5
PR
2016
7.
9
Tess Sesniak
11' 7.5
PR
2009
8.
9
Maiah Graham
11' 2.25
2014
9.
9
Khalya Guy
11' 0.5
2011
10.
9
Alejandra Cruz
10' 4.5
PR
2016
11.
9
Danna Chavez
10' 0
PR
2016
12.
9
Jasmine Delgado-Guerrero
9' 7.5
2021
13.
9
Hibaq Osman
8' 8
PR
2023
Triple Jump
1.
9
Morgan Reader
30' 4.5
PR
2008