Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
David Herron
10.70
1992
2.
9
Mikhael Tran
11.74c
2006
-
Hugh Herron
11.74
1995
4.
-
Cameron Cantu
11.84c
2001
5.
10
Jacob Linden
12.12
2009
6.
12
Charlie Carbaugh
12.24c
2009
7.
9
Jacob Schmidt
12.40
2009
8.
10
Kevin Grose
12.44
(-5.2)
2005
9.
9
Marco Bertucci
12.59
2007
10.
11
Geoff Wetzel
12.70
2007
11.
9
Ben Trainer
12.94c
2010
12.
-
Kris Bailey
13.34c
2000
-
Kaleb Karns
13.34c
1999
14.
-
Drew Gaut
13.54c
1999
15.
11
Mathew Wood
14.44c
2009
16.
12
Steve Moulton
15.44c
2009
200 Meters
1.
-
David Herron
22.20
1992
2.
12
Mikhael Tran
23.32
2009
3.
-
Cameron Cantu
24.04c
2001
4.
10
Jacob Linden
24.64c
2009
12
Charlie Carbaugh
24.64c
2009
6.
9
Jacob Schmidt
25.21
2009
7.
9
Matt Nyman
25.58
2007
8.
9
Ben Trainer
26.34c
2010
9.
11
Geoff Wetzel
26.74c
2007
10.
-
Kris Bailey
27.14c
2000
11.
11
Mathew Wood
30.44c
2009
12.
12
Steve Moulton
33.64c
2009
400 Meters
1.
10
Kevin Grose
51.24
2005
2.
12
Mikhael Tran
51.92
2009
3.
10
Jacob Linden
54.31
2009
4.
12
Charlie Carbaugh
55.44c
2009
5.
9
Matt Nyman
56.94c
2007
6.
9
Ben Trainer
57.64c
2010
7.
12
Garret Gardner
59.04c
2008
8.
9
Marco Bertucci
59.31
2007
9.
9
Chris Bobrow
1:05.49
2009
10.
10
Jacob Olson
1:05.84
2009
11.
11
Cole Walton
1:07.78
2009
12.
11
Mathew Wood
1:11.92
2009
13.
11
Steve Moulton
1:16.31
2008
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Mikhael Tran
53.1h
2009
2.
12
Charlie Carbaugh
57.2h
2009
3.
9
Ben Trainer
58.7h
2010
4.
9
Jacob Schmidt
1:01.4h
2009
5.
12
Cole Walton
1:04.9h
2010
6.
9
Chris Bobrow
1:05.0h
2009
7.
10
Jacob Arguetta
1:08.6h
2010
8.
10
Justin Lundy
1:12.9h
2010
800 Meters
1.
-
Jack Royle
2:01.57
2004
2.
12
Garret Gardner
2:10.01
2008
3.
9
Mikhael Tran
2:16.6h
2006
4.
11
David Greer
2:18.41
2007
5.
9
Chris Bobrow
2:22.2h
2009
6.
10
Jacob Olson
2:28.47
2009
7.
12
Cole Walton
2:29.0h
2010
8.
10
Jacob Arguetta
2:34.40
2010
9.
11
Mathew Wood
2:35.27
2009
10.
10
Soravis Monthienvichienchai
2:37.0h
2008
11.
10
Justin Lundy
2:39.7h
2010
12.
12
Steve Moulton
3:19.2h
2009
1500 Meters
1.
-
Alex Peterson
4:57.6h
2002
1600 Meters
1.
-
Chris Pentecost
4:30.80
1992
2.
11
Garret Gardner
4:53.41
2007
3.
12
Mikhael Tran
5:03.05
2009
4.
9
Chris Bobrow
5:19.0h
2009
5.
11
David Greer
5:30.0h
2007
6.
10
Jacob Olson
5:39.55
2009
7.
12
Cole Walton
5:45.0h
2010
8.
10
Jacob Arguetta
5:52.0h
2010
9.
9
Justin Lundy
5:59.3h
2009
3200 Meters
1.
-
Chris Pentecost
10:22.10
1991
2.
11
Garret Gardner
11:22.44
2007
3.
9
Chris Bobrow
12:01.4h
2009
4.
12
Mikhael Tran
12:48.9h
2009
5.
10
Jacob Olson
13:23.72
2009
6.
11
Cole Walton
15:29.74
2009
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mikhael Tran
15.20
2009
2.
12
Josh Austin
17.73
(-5.0)
2005
3.
9
J Bartle
19.84c
2005
4.
-
Jesse Morgan
20.04c
2000
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Jesse Morgan
41.06
2003
2.
11
Mikhael Tran
41.80
2008
3.
12
Josh Austin
42.24
2005
4.
9
Jacob Schmidt
47.92
2009
5.
12
Garret Gardner
48.56
2008
6.
11
Geoff Wetzel
51.93
2007
4x100 Relay
1.
J. Ryberg
C. Erskine
J. Herron
H. Herron
45.41
1994
2.
Charlie Carbaugh
Kevin Grose
Bryan Thomas
Mikhael Tran
46.64c
2006
3.
Mikhael Tran
Marco Bertucci
Tim Thompson
Geoff Wetzel
48.21
2007
4.
Jacob Olson
Mathew Wood
Cole Walton
Justin Lundy
58.89
2009
4x400 Relay
1.
T. Fernandez
C. Erskine
R. Collins
H. Herron
3:32.89
1994
2.
Mikhael Tran
Charlie Carbaugh
Bryan Thomas
Kevin Grose
3:38.50
2006
3.
Mikhael Tran
Matt Nyman
Marco Bertucci
Garret Gardner
3:44.5h
2007
4.
Chris Bobrow
Jacob Linden
Jacob Olson
Jacob Schmidt
3:46.37
2009
5.
Cole Walton
Justin Lundy
Jacob Arguetta
Ben Trainer
4:25.2h
2010
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jack Royle
C. Elizaga
Sean Cooper
T. Thompson
12:20.00
2004
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Chris Sherin
52' 3
1992
2.
-
Aaron Poquette
51' 1.75
1994
3.
9
J Sturdivant
36' 11
2004
4.
10
Jacob Linden
36' 9
2009
5.
10
Justin Ward
32' 5
2007
6.
11
Mikhael Tran
30' 11
2008
7.
10
Jacob Olson
28' 6
2009
8.
9
Jacob Schmidt
26' 3
2009
9.
10
Jacob Arguetta
26' 1
2010
10.
12
Steve Moulton
22' 7
2009
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Jens Egeland
154' 11
1974
2.
-
Aaron Poquette
134' 5
1994
3.
-
Jesse Morgan
108' 0
2000
4.
10
Justin Ward
96' 10
2007
5.
12
Mikhael Tran
88' 2
2009
6.
11
Cole Walton
60' 3
2009
7.
12
Steve Moulton
56' 0
2009
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Jeremy Herron
185' 2
1993
2.
-
Kaleb Karns
165' 10
2002
3.
10
Jacob Linden
145' 1
2009
4.
11
Mikhael Tran
117' 1
2008
5.
9
Jacob Schmidt
104' 5
2009
6.
10
Justin Ward
84' 8
2007
7.
10
Justin Lundy
84' 7.5
2010
8.
11
Cole Walton
79' 7
2009
9.
10
Jacob Olson
73' 1
2009
10.
11
Mathew Wood
61' 8
2009
11.
10
Jacob Arguetta
44' 6
2010
Javelin - 800g-2002
1.
-
Jeremy Herron
178' 3
1994
High Jump
1.
-
Troy Trevino
6' 9
1988
2.
-
Jesse Morgan
5' 6
2000
3.
11
David Greer
5' 2
2007
4.
11
Mikhael Tran
5' 0
2008
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tim Thompson
13' 1
2007
2.
11
Dick Henrie
13' 0
1969
3.
9
Mikhael Tran
12' 6
2006
4.
9
T Thompson
11' 6
2004
5.
9
Matt Nyman
11' 0
2007
6.
9
Chris Bobrow
8' 6
2009
7.
9
Marco Bertucci
8' 0
2007
Long Jump
1.
-
Tim Milbrath
21' 7
1982
2.
12
Tim Thompson
18' 9.25
2007
3.
10
Mikhael Tran
17' 11
2007
4.
9
Marco Bertucci
17' 0.5
2007
5.
-
Kris Bailey
16' 7
2000
6.
11
Geoff Wetzel
16' 6
2007
7.
10
Jacob Linden
15' 10.5
2009
8.
9
Jacob Schmidt
15' 2.5
2009
9.
-
Cameron Cantu
15' 1.25
2001
10.
11
Cole Walton
12' 5
2009
11.
11
Steve Moulton
11' 8
2008
Triple Jump
1.
-
Troy Trevino
42' 10.5
1988
2.
12
Josh Austin
38' 8.75
2005
3.
9
Matt Nyman
38' 7.75
2007
4.
12
Tim Thompson
38' 7.5
2007
5.
10
Jacob Olson
28' 8.25
2009
6.
12
Mikhael Tran
28' 5
2009
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Peoples
12.97
2003
2.
11
Annie Schinnell
13.02
2009
12
Marissa Nyman
13.02
2008
4.
9
Stefana Bertucci
13.57
2009
5.
11
Miriam Weiss
13.74c
2009
6.
-
Juli Bertucci
13.84c
1999
7.
10
Amanda McKenzie
14.44c
2007
8.
9
Toni Bertucci
14.64c
2006
9
Skye Rich
14.64c
2010
10.
12
Etta Morris
14.74c
2010
11.
-
Samantha Frazzin
15.24c
2001
200 Meters
1.
11
Annie Schinnell
26.84
2009
2.
12
Marissa Nyman
26.88
(4.8)
2008
3.
12
Sarah Peoples
27.94
(-2.9)
2005
4.
11
Miriam Weiss
28.44c
2009
5.
10
Stefana Bertucci
28.74c
2010
6.
12
Etta Morris
30.24c
2010
7.
9
Skye Rich
30.74c
2010
8.
9
Amanda McKenzie
30.84c
2006
400 Meters
1.
12
Annie Schinnell
1:00.02
2010
2.
10
Stefana Bertucci
1:02.28
2010
3.
12
Marissa Nyman
1:06.84c
2008
4.
11
Miriam Weiss
1:08.24c
2009
5.
12
Etta Morris
1:09.84c
2010
6.
9
Skye Rich
1:10.34c
2010
7.
10
Tran Alyssa
1:11.34c
2008
8.
-
Samantha Frazzin
1:12.24c
2001
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Annie Schinnell
1:03.7h
2009
2.
9
Stefana Bertucci
1:05.0h
2009
3.
11
Miriam Weiss
1:09.9h
2009
4.
12
Etta Morris
1:11.7h
2010
5.
9
Skye Rich
1:11.7h
2010
800 Meters
1.
-
Shelley Smathers
2:25.80
1988
2.
9
Stefana Bertucci
2:28.04
2009
3.
10
Etta Morris
2:44.15
2008
4.
12
Frannie Morrison
2:44.22
2007
5.
11
Miriam Weiss
2:44.72
2009
6.
12
Robi Nilson
2:50.02
2008
7.
12
Annie Schinnell
2:54.1h
2010
8.
-
Alyssa Tran
3:08.7h
2008
9.
10
Tran Alyssa
3:12.0h
2008
1500 Meters
1.
-
Shelley Smathers
4:49.20
1988
2.
11
Annie Schinnell
5:38.89
2009
1600 Meters
1.
-
Shelley Smathers
5:11.8h
1989
2.
10
Stefana Bertucci
5:44.4h
2010
3.
11
Etta Morris
6:02.48
2009
4.
12
Robi Nilson
6:15.99
2008
5.
12
Annie Schinnell
6:44.0h
2010
6.
12
Frannie Morrison
7:20.0h
2007
3000 Meters
1.
-
Shelley Smathers
10:27.20
1988
3200 Meters
1.
-
Shelley Smathers
10:51.00
1989
2.
9
Stefana Bertucci
13:01.8h
2009
3.
10
Etta Morris
13:09.5h
2008
4.
12
Robi Nilson
13:21.00
2008
5.
12
Annie Schinnell
13:44.4h
2010
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Shannon Craig
15.70
1987
2.
10
Toni Bertucci
18.06
2007
3.
11
Annie Schinnell
19.85
(.2)
2009
4.
12
Frannie Morrison
20.03
2007
5.
11
Miriam Weiss
20.33
2009
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Shannon Craig
47.30
1985
2.
10
Annie Schinnell
50.95
2008
3.
10
Toni Bertucci
52.59
2007
4.
-
Annie Peterson
54.04c
1999
5.
10
Etta Morris
59.04c
2008
4x100 Relay
1.
Sarah Peoples
Nina Bertucci
Jill Peoples
Marissa Nyman
51.57
2005
2.
Jill Peoples
Marissa Nyman
Whitney Self
Nina Bertucci
52.23
2006
3.
Annie Schinnell
Marissa Nyman
Whitney Self
Toni Bertucci
55.84c
2007
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sarah Peoples
Nina Bertucci
Jill Peoples
Marissa Nyman
1:50.42
2005
2.
Annie Schinnell
Whitney Self
Toni Bertucci
Marissa Nyman
1:50.97
2007
3.
Jill Peoples
Nina Bertucci
Toni Bertucci
Marissa Nyman
1:51.56
2006
4.
Skye Rich
Etta Morris
Stefana Bertucci
Annie Schinnell
1:52.69
2010
4x400 Relay
1.
Miriam Weiss
Etta Morris
Stefana Bertucci
Annie Schinnell
4:15.09
2009
2.
Skye Rich
Etta Morris
Stefana Bertucci
Annie Schinnell
4:22.32
2010
3.
Tran Alyssa
Robi Nilson
Etta Morris
Annie Schinnell
4:28.36
2008
4.
Frannie Morrison
Etta Morris
Toni Bertucci
Annie Schinnell
4:30.80
2007
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Karen Suter
37' 4
1976
2.
12
Kristen Sumers
33' 10
2008
3.
12
Frannie Morrison
31' 3
2007
4.
11
Amanda McKenzie
28' 2
2008
5.
-
Savay Brown
25' 9
2001
6.
11
Annie Schinnell
24' 8.75
2009
7.
11
Miriam Weiss
24' 7.75
2009
8.
12
Tasha Schmidt
24' 3
2008
9.
12
Brittany Fagin
22' 3
2008
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Karen Suter
120' 7
1976
2.
12
Kristen Sumers
95' 6
2008
3.
12
Tasha Schmidt
82' 9.5
2008
4.
12
Brittany Fagin
71' 4
2008
5.
11
Annie Schinnell
63' 11.75
2009
6.
-
Savay Brown
59' 9
2001
7.
11
Amanda McKenzie
57' 11
2008
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Jill Peoples
110' 2
2006
2.
11
Annie Schinnell
90' 11
2009
3.
12
Brittany Fagin
79' 9
2008
4.
10
Amanda McKenzie
78' 7
2007
5.
12
Kristen Sumers
78' 2
2008
6.
11
Miriam Weiss
69' 3.5
2009
7.
11
Tasha Schmidt
66' 1
2007
High Jump
1.
-
Patience Schillinger
5' 4
1998
11
Whitney Self
5' 4
2006
3.
-
Sarah Coleman
5' 0
1995
9
W Self
5' 0
2004
5.
12
Frannie Morrison
4' 10
2007
6.
11
Miriam Weiss
4' 0.75
2009
7.
11
Annie Schinnell
4' 0.5
2009
Pole Vault
1.
-
Samantha Frazzin
9' 0
2004
12
Jill Peoples
9' 0
2006
3.
11
Nina Bertucci
8' 6
2005
4.
11
Annie Schinnell
7' 6.5
2009
5.
10
Tran Alyssa
7' 0
2008
Long Jump
1.
11
Miriam Weiss
16' 5.25
(.3)
2009
2.
11
Marissa Nyman
16' 1.5
2007
3.
10
Whitney Self
15' 7.5
2005
4.
11
Annie Schinnell
14' 10.25
2009
5.
-
Samantha Frazzin
13' 0.5
2001
Triple Jump
1.
11
Marissa Nyman
35' 3.75
2007
2.
11
Miriam Weiss
33' 9.75
2009
3.
12
Whitney Self
30' 10.5
2007
4.
-
Samantha Frazzin
28' 7
2001
5.
10
Amanda McKenzie
25' 8.5
2007
Heptathlon -
1.
11
Miriam Weiss
2863
2009
Decathlon -
1.
11
Annie Schinnell
4380
2009