Switch to
Indoor
11th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Isaiah Scheel
11.58
2014
2.
11
Nicholas Lyons
11.70
2006
3.
11
Diego Caso
12.04
PR
2024
4.
11
Patrick Elmenhurst
12.05
PR
2016
5.
11
Tim Scheel
12.16
PR
2018
6.
11
Dominic Kjeldgaard
12.1h
2014
7.
11
Ryan Rizzuti
12.42
PR
2019
11
Ezra Scott
12.42
PR
2023
9.
11
Braden Kimball
12.2h
PR
2013
10.
11
Danny Freeman
12.48
PR
2023
11.
11
Jean-Emile Leconte
12.60
PR
2013
12.
11
Kris Arellano
12.81
PR
2014
13.
11
Brandon Castillo
13.11
PR
2018
14.
11
Pablo Rodriguez
12.9h
2015
15.
11
Peter Vander Griend
13.16
2010
16.
11
Sergio Alexis Pena
13.0h
2013
11
Josh Scheel
13.0h
2010
18.
11
Ton Valinluck
13.46
PR
2012
19.
11
Andrew Balderas
13.3h
2018
20.
11
Bill Ferrera
13.69
2015
200 Meters
1.
11
Diego Caso
23.70
PR
2024
2.
11
Nicholas Lyons
23.80
2006
3.
11
Tim Scheel
24.22
2018
4.
11
Dominic Kjeldgaard
24.42
PR
2014
5.
11
Patrick Elmenhurst
24.2h
PR
2016
6.
11
Nick Wales
24.67
2011
7.
11
Braden Kimball
25.0h
PR
2013
8.
11
Ryan Rizzuti
25.48
PR
2019
9.
11
Kris Arellano
25.53
PR
2014
10.
11
Jean-Emile Leconte
26.04
PR
2013
11
John Notturno
25.8h
2008
12.
11
Isaiah Scheel
25.9h
2014
13.
11
Peter Vander Griend
26.32
2010
14.
11
Sergio Alexis Pena
26.36
PR
2013
11
Danny Freeman
26.36
PR
2023
16.
11
Ton Valinluck
27.89
PR
2012
17.
11
Josh Scheel
28.14
2010
18.
11
Shawn Fazzari
28.2h
2016
19.
11
Luke Anhorn
29.2h
2017
20.
11
Bill Ferrera
29.97
2015
400 Meters
1.
11
Nick Wales
53.15
2011
2.
11
Nicholas Lyons
53.18
PR
2006
3.
11
Tim Scheel
53.50
PR
2018
4.
11
Diego Caso
55.06
PR
2024
5.
11
Jean-Emile Leconte
56.93
2013
6.
11
Mike Gibbs
1:01.04
PR
2007
7.
11
John Notturno
1:01.1h
PR
2008
8.
11
Peter Vander Griend
1:01.2h
2010
9.
11
Joe Zimmerman
1:03.72
PR
2009
10.
11
Ezra Scott
1:04.16
2023
11.
11
Ton Valinluck
1:05.28
PR
2012
12.
11
Mat Zimmerman
1:07.2h
PR
2011
13.
11
Josh Scheel
1:07.43
PR
2010
14.
11
Pat Sharkey
1:11.8h
2009
15.
11
Sebastian Goeden
1:18.63
PR
2023
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Nick Wales
51.8h
PR
2011
2.
11
Pat Sharkey
55.3h
PR
2009
3.
11
Peter Vander Griend
59.8h
2010
800 Meters
1.
11
Isaac Mata
2:03.42
2014
2.
11
Trent Sislow
2:07.9h
PR
2006
3.
11
Joab Neri
2:10.93
PR
2011
4.
11
Daniel Ness
2:11.8h
2016
5.
11
Juan Cortez
2:13.5h
PR
2013
6.
11
Levi Bingham
2:14.04
2023
7.
11
Braden Kimball
2:15.75
2013
8.
11
Ethan Haugen
2:19.96
2019
9.
11
Pat Sharkey
2:20.2h
2009
10.
11
Nate Anhorn
2:30.0h
2019
11.
11
Carter Green
2:33.49
2023
12.
11
Tanner Bollinger
2:44.05
PR
2019
1500 Meters
1.
11
Juan Cortez
4:34.00
PR
2013
2.
11
Joab Neri
4:48.53
PR
2011
3.
11
Ethan Haugen
4:58.83
2019
4.
11
Carter Green
5:04.31
PR
2023
5.
11
Levi Bingham
5:11.11
PR
2023
6.
11
Nate Anhorn
5:29.91
PR
2019
7.
11
Sebastian Goeden
5:58.90
PR
2023
1600 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Ness
4:33.20
2016
2.
11
Trent Sislow
4:39.0h
PR
2006
3.
11
Juan Cortez
4:44.23
PR
2013
4.
11
Max Vandersloot
4:50.25
PR
2017
5.
11
Isaac Mata
4:51.9h
2014
6.
11
Joab Neri
4:54.02
PR
2011
7.
11
Ethan Haugen
5:17.0h
2019
8.
11
Carter Green
5:20.37
PR
2023
9.
11
Levi Bingham
5:25.79
2023
10.
11
Joe Zimmerman
5:28.4h
2009
11.
11
Nate Anhorn
5:33.0h
PR
2019
12.
11
Mat Zimmerman
5:54.0h
PR
2011
13.
11
Tanner Bollinger
6:12.90
PR
2019
14.
11
Sebastian Goeden
6:17.26
PR
2023
1600m Racewalk
1.
11
Trent Sislow
4:54.60
PR
2006
2.
11
Alex Wentz
4:57.9h
PR
2006
1 Mile
1.
11
Trent Sislow
4:51.0h
PR
2006
3000 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Ness
9:40.43
2016
2.
11
Juan Cortez
9:54.2h
2013
3.
11
Alex Wentz
10:21.1h
PR
2006
4.
11
Joab Neri
11:06.02
PR
2011
5.
11
Joe Zimmerman
11:23.5h
PR
2009
6.
11
Nate Anhorn
12:18.43
PR
2019
3200 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Ness
9:48.08
2016
2.
11
Juan Cortez
10:05.40
PR
2013
3.
11
Trent Sislow
10:15.0h
PR
2006
4.
11
Alex Wentz
11:04.0h
PR
2006
5.
11
Joab Neri
11:24.0h
PR
2011
6.
11
Joe Zimmerman
11:29.74
2009
7.
11
Ethan Haugen
13:35.93
2019
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nick Wales
40.62
2011
2.
11
Levi Bingham
46.02
PR
2023
3.
11
Sergio Alexis Pena
46.33
2013
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Travis Klicker
47' 11
2005
2.
11
Anthony Brown
40' 0.5
2011
3.
11
Pablo Rodriguez
38' 0
2015
4.
11
Andrew Balderas
37' 8.75
PR
2018
5.
11
Jacob Heikkenen
37' 5.25
2011
6.
11
Tyler Wahl
34' 2.5
2009
7.
11
Mat Zimmerman
33' 8
2011
8.
11
Chandler Siedler
31' 9.5
PR
2016
9.
11
Dalton Lopez
30' 9.5
2023
10.
11
Brandon Castillo
29' 11.5
2018
11.
11
Braden Kimball
29' 5
2013
12.
11
Bill Ferrera
28' 7
PR
2015
13.
11
Tanner Bollinger
24' 10
PR
2019
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Anthony Brown
136' 8
2011
2.
11
Andrew Torrey
126' 7
2006
3.
11
Dominic Kjeldgaard
118' 10
PR
2014
4.
11
Trevor Dobbins
118' 1
2009
5.
11
Tony Sutlick
110' 0
2006
6.
11
Jacob Heikkenen
109' 4
2011
7.
11
Joe Zimmerman
98' 9
PR
2009
8.
11
Brandon Castillo
97' 9
2018
9.
11
Shawn Fazzari
96' 4
2016
10.
11
Mat Zimmerman
94' 9
2011
11.
11
Luke Anhorn
91' 3
2017
12.
11
Tyler Wahl
84' 4
PR
2009
13.
11
Andrew Balderas
80' 2
PR
2018
14.
11
Bill Ferrera
77' 10
PR
2015
15.
11
Dalton Lopez
71' 5
2023
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Nicholas Lyons
198' 10
2006
2.
11
Dominic Kjeldgaard
148' 3
2014
3.
11
Tony Sutlick
140' 0
2006
4.
11
Tyler Wahl
128' 3
2009
5.
11
Anthony Brown
125' 11
2011
6.
11
Shawn Fazzari
125' 10
2016
7.
11
Luke Anhorn
116' 5
2017
8.
11
Mat Zimmerman
101' 0
2011
9.
11
Chandler Siedler
98' 7
PR
2016
10.
11
Andrew Balderas
97' 8
PR
2018
11.
11
Brandon Castillo
87' 0
PR
2018
12.
11
Bill Ferrera
82' 4
2015
13.
11
Nate Anhorn
73' 11
PR
2019
14.
11
Tanner Bollinger
54' 10
PR
2019
High Jump
1.
11
Nick Wales
5' 10
PR
2011
2.
11
Braden Kimball
5' 4
PR
2013
Pole Vault
1.
11
John Notturno
11' 6
2008
11
Chris Wujek
11' 6
PR
2005
3.
11
Ryan Moberg
10' 0
PR
2007
Long Jump
1.
11
Nick Wales
19' 0.75
2011
2.
11
Isaiah Scheel
18' 11.5
(.8)
2014
3.
11
Ryan Rizzuti
18' 4.5
PR
2019
4.
11
Nicholas Lyons
18' 3
2006
11
Tim Scheel
18' 3
PR
2018
6.
11
Danny Freeman
17' 0.25
PR
2023
7.
11
Pat Sharkey
16' 0.25
PR
2009
8.
11
Sergio Alexis Pena
15' 7.75
PR
2013
Triple Jump
1.
11
Josh Richard
34' 11
2006
2.
11
Ryan Rizzuti
34' 10.5
PR
2019
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Angela McCaw
13.25
PR
2006
2.
11
Helen Hellberg-Wilson
13.65
PR
2024
3.
11
Brigit Lyons
14.31
2012
4.
11
Sadie Jones
14.1h
PR
2018
5.
11
Jasmin Martinez
14.2h
PR
2009
6.
11
Stacia Deal
14.64
PR
2014
7.
11
Amanda Arceo
14.66
2010
8.
11
Lian Skaarup
15.03
PR
2022
9.
11
Regina Nelson
15.18
2023
200 Meters
1.
11
Emmalyne Jimenez
26.36
(-.3)
PR
2022
2.
11
Brittany Lemons
28.12
PR
2014
3.
11
Brigit Lyons
28.74
PR
2012
4.
11
Danielle Ferrel
28.7h
2006
5.
11
Helen Hellberg-Wilson
29.31
PR
2024
6.
11
Sadie Jones
30.00
2018
7.
11
Hannah Klein
30.0h
PR
2016
8.
11
Jasmin Martinez
30.31
PR
2009
9.
11
Regina Nelson
30.73
2023
10.
11
Amanda Arceo
30.5h
2010
11.
11
Stacia Deal
30.6h
2014
12.
11
Megan Moberg
31.4h
2010
13.
11
Neriah Cortez
31.82
PR
2017
14.
11
Beth Notturno
32.2h
2008
15.
11
Allison Smith
33.58
PR
2016
16.
11
Malory Elmenhurst
33.64
2017
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jessica Arnzen
29.1h
PR
2011
11
Megan Moberg
29.1h
2010
3.
11
Beth Notturno
29.7h
PR
2008
4.
11
Amanda Arceo
30.0h
2010
5.
11
Kyla Williams
30.3h
PR
2008
6.
11
Jasmin Martinez
31.0h
PR
2009
400 Meters
1.
11
Emmalyne Jimenez
1:03.0h
PR
2022
2.
11
Jessica Arnzen
1:03.25
PR
2011
3.
11
Megan Moberg
1:11.43
2010
4.
11
Sadie Jones
1:11.97
PR
2018
5.
11
Amanda Arceo
1:13.8h
PR
2010
6.
11
Neriah Cortez
1:14.6h
2017
7.
11
Allison Smith
1:18.3h
PR
2016
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jessica Arnzen
1:07.1h
2011
2.
11
Megan Moberg
1:09.4h
2010
800 Meters
1.
11
Emmalyne Jimenez
2:22.04
PR
2022
2.
11
Anna Ruthven
2:25.76
2015
3.
11
Jessica Arnzen
2:26.66
PR
2011
4.
11
Lauren Ruthven
2:42.3h
PR
2018
5.
11
Holland Buratto
2:46.30
2019
6.
11
Neriah Cortez
2:52.06
PR
2017
1500 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Ruthven
5:26.04
PR
2018
1600 Meters
1.
11
Emmalyne Jimenez
5:26.79
PR
2022
2.
11
Lauren Ruthven
5:47.5h
2018
3.
11
Anna Ruthven
6:01.05
2015
4.
11
Josie Anhorn
7:17.0h
2015
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Ruthven
12:33.01
2018
2.
11
Emmalyne Jimenez
13:44.35
PR
2022
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Allison Wujek
15.7h
2013
2.
11
Brigit Lyons
17.6h
PR
2012
3.
11
Allison Smith
19.6h
PR
2016
4.
11
Hannah Klein
20.2h
PR
2016
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Danielle Ferrel
50.4h
2006
2.
11
Brigit Lyons
51.74
2012
3.
11
Allison Smith
1:02.95
2016
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Morgan Thomas
38' 11.5
2022
2.
11
Skylar Olson
33' 7.5
2016
3.
11
Mary Magnaghi
33' 6.5
PR
2006
4.
11
Heidi Scott
30' 11
2024
5.
11
Natalia Maiuri
29' 11
PR
2016
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Morgan Thomas
131' 5
2022
2.
11
Mary Magnaghi
115' 1
PR
2006
3.
11
Dani Hall
78' 8
PR
2010
4.
11
Roxana Acock
72' 5
PR
2009
5.
11
Zoey Green
34' 4
2021
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Roxana Acock
105' 2
PR
2009
2.
11
Natalia Maiuri
94' 4
2016
3.
11
Dani Hall
83' 11
2010
4.
11
Malory Elmenhurst
76' 5
PR
2017
5.
11
Heidi Scott
66' 4
PR
2024
6.
11
Zoey Green
45' 6.25
PR
2021
High Jump
1.
11
Allison Wujek
5' 4
PR
2013
Pole Vault
1.
11
Megan Notturno
9' 9
2005
2.
11
Beth Notturno
9' 6
PR
2008
3.
11
Megan Moberg
8' 9
PR
2010
4.
11
Kyla Williams
8' 0
2008
Long Jump
1.
11
Allison Wujek
16' 6.5
2013
2.
11
Regina Nelson
15' 4.5
2023
3.
11
Angela McCaw
15' 3.75
PR
2006
4.
11
Kenna Buratto
14' 5
2019
5.
11
Brigit Lyons
14' 3.5
PR
2012
6.
11
Kyla Williams
13' 9.5
2008
7.
11
Jessica Arnzen
13' 9
PR
2011
8.
11
Lian Skaarup
12' 9
PR
2022
9.
11
Malory Elmenhurst
12' 5
PR
2017
10.
11
Amy Elmenhurst
11' 7.5
2015
11.
11
Amanda Arceo
11' 0.5
PR
2010
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lesley Arceo
32' 2.75
PR
2019
2.
11
*
Helen Hellberg-Wilson
30' 10.5
PR
2024
3.
11
Angela McCaw
29' 0.5
2006