Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ian Nieves
10.90
2016
2.
12
Todd Postie
11.04
2009
3.
12
Cody Middlesworth
11.07
2009
4.
12
Chris Reuss
11.15
2014
5.
11
Chris Aviles
11.18
(1.7)
2021
6.
12
Xzavier Minium
11.21
2023
7.
12
John Santiago
11.23
2011
8.
11
Domair Anderson
11.30
2011
9.
11
Eric Wilt
11.33
2016
10.
12
Tyrel Kling
11.38
(.8)
2013
11
Owen Keister
11.38
2019
12.
12
Trevor Zimmerman
11.40
(.8)
2013
13.
11
Dan Morgan
11.50
2002
14.
12
Ethan Hamilton
11.61
2024
15.
12
Charles Wright
11.66
2024
16.
11
Rafael Rodriguez
11.71
2015
17.
11
Christopher Doyle
11.74
2024
18.
10
Hoyt Bower
11.75
2018
11
Brian Reitmeyer
11.75
2006
20.
12
Greg Shultz
11.80
2014
200 Meters
1.
12
Cody Middlesworth
22.38
2009
2.
12
Chris Reuss
22.71
2014
3.
11
Chris Aviles
22.81
2021
4.
12
Wade Heidel
22.82
2015
5.
12
Trevor Zimmerman
22.94
(-.9)
2013
6.
12
Xzavier Minium
23.05
2023
7.
11
Owen Keister
23.11
2019
8.
11
Eric Wilt
23.14
2016
9.
11
Tyrel Kling
23.39
2012
10.
12
Nick Ferguson
23.57
2009
11.
12
Austin Young
23.61
2017
12.
11
Malcolm Kizis
23.66
2011
11
Dan Morgan
23.66
2002
11
Kade Ficks
23.66
2024
15.
11
Brian Reitmeyer
23.69
2006
16.
12
Brent Reitmeyer
23.74
2012
17.
12
Rafael Rodriguez
23.77
2016
18.
12
John Santiago
23.91
2011
19.
11
Ryan Kelchner
23.96
2002
20.
-
Justin Winner
23.98
2010
400 Meters
1.
12
Wade Heidel
49.79
2015
2.
11
Tyler Leeser
50.05
2017
3.
12
Colton Aikey
52.57
2018
4.
12
Mike Grasso
52.71
2009
5.
11
Koy Guffey
52.73
2015
6.
11
Tyler Porter
52.94
2014
7.
12
Nathan Young
53.68
2018
8.
10
Izayah Minium
54.39
2023
9.
11
Nick Maddalena
54.50
2006
10.
11
Alexander Shek
54.62
2009
11.
10
Austin Young
54.93
2015
12.
10
Garrett Brought
55.01
2006
13.
11
Kainen Smith
55.17
2016
14.
9
Seth Kendall
55.34
2015
15.
9
Jason Valladeras
55.75
2018
16.
11
Adam Brown
56.00
2002
17.
-
Donald English
56.01
2010
18.
11
Grant Wargo
56.04c
2012
19.
10
Allen Stevenson
56.07
2006
20.
10
Malcolm Kizis
56.27
2010
800 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Leeser
1:53.44
2018
2.
11
Kellan Guinn-Bailey
1:58.32
2018
3.
12
Mike Grasso
1:59.24
2009
4.
12
Jevin Tryon
2:00.9h
2012
5.
12
Blake Wargo
2:02.12
2015
6.
9
Seth Kendall
2:03.03
2015
7.
12
Jason Carter
2:03.38
2013
8.
12
Nathan Barnett
2:03.59
2021
9.
12
John Carter
2:04.07
2009
10.
12
Nick Doresky
2:04.84
2018
11.
12
Wade Heidel
2:05.36
2015
12.
10
Brandon Smith
2:05.37
2006
13.
11
Brody Bender
2:06.23
2021
14.
11
Ryan Bickhart
2:06.3h
2023
15.
12
Gage Noll
2:07.63
2014
16.
10
Ryan Lopes
2:08.07
2009
17.
12
*
Yadiel Molina
2:08.52
2024
18.
11
Colton Loreman
2:08.82
2019
19.
11
Nate Butler
2:09.04
2002
20.
11
Ayden Yoder
2:09.14
2016
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Leeser
4:16.53
2017
2.
11
Ryan Bickhart
4:29.42
2023
3.
12
Zach Gilliom
4:34.4h
2012
4.
11
Blake Wargo
4:36.65
2014
5.
12
John Carter
4:36.73
2009
6.
11
Tanner Walter
4:38.08
2019
7.
11
Colton Loreman
4:42.13
2019
8.
11
Nick Doresky
4:45.35
2017
9.
12
Mike Acedo-Malaney
4:46.40
2002
10.
11
Ayden Yoder
4:46.61
2016
11.
11
Nate Butler
4:46.82
2002
12.
9
Brody Bender
4:49.44
2019
13.
11
Zak Lewis
4:53.36
2014
14.
11
Gage Noll
4:53.78
2013
15.
10
Rex Farr
4:54.08
2023
16.
9
Tanner Bardole
4:54.14
2024
17.
9
Timothy Marvin
4:55.33
2019
18.
12
Kenny Davis
4:56.18
2011
19.
11
Jeffrey Wilver
4:56.32
2002
20.
12
Kyle Anspach
4:56.50
2006
3200 Meters
1.
11
Tanner Walter
9:32.37
2019
2.
11
Tyler Leeser
9:37.10
2017
3.
11
Ryan Bickhart
9:39.19
2023
4.
11
Colton Loreman
9:45.14
2019
5.
10
Rex Farr
9:56.78
2023
6.
12
Mike Acedo-Malaney
10:11.59
2002
7.
10
Nick Doresky
10:15.05
2016
8.
10
Zak Lewis
10:22.20
2013
9.
11
Brody Bender
10:31.89
2021
10.
11
Blake Wargo
10:32.69
2014
11.
11
Zach Gilliom
10:41.37
2011
12.
10
Kellan Guinn-Bailey
10:42.47
2017
13.
12
Kyle Anspach
10:45.78
2006
14.
9
Timothy Marvin
10:49.93
2019
15.
11
Kenny Davis
10:56.44
2010
16.
10
Nicholas Balducci
10:57.22
2002
17.
9
Cameron Kautz
10:58.74
2021
18.
9
Owen Yoder
11:04.14
2017
19.
11
Tanner Reed
11:05.17
2014
20.
11
Mike Babakov
11:05.91
2010
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ian Nieves
14.34
(-.7)
2016
2.
12
Matt Ishman
15.25
2010
3.
11
Josh Guthrie
15.45
2015
4.
12
Ryan Bowersox
15.79
2010
5.
11
Kenley Caputo
15.87
2019
6.
12
Norman Whaley
15.93
2014
7.
11
Spencer Brought
16.10
2009
8.
12
Todd Postie
16.22
2009
9.
12
Jeremy Rivera
16.30
2009
10.
10
Joel Langdon
16.47
2023
11.
11
Nathan Hoover
17.16
2010
12.
12
Xavier Rodriguez
17.46
2017
13.
12
Chris Page
17.47
2017
14.
11
Ceaser Allen
17.57
2019
15.
11
Quaylin Rice
17.71
2018
16.
12
Chase Bilodeau
17.72
2022
17.
9
Matt Strong
17.79
2014
18.
11
Kenny Light
17.89
2002
19.
11
Tyler Hickox
18.07
2006
20.
11
Jerald Loyek
18.30
2002
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Josh Guthrie
39.77
2014
2.
11
Ian Nieves
40.14
2015
3.
11
Kenley Caputo
40.84
2019
4.
12
Ryan Bowersox
41.61
2010
12
Austin Kerstetter
41.61
2002
6.
10
Michael Sweigard
42.30
2002
7.
12
Mark Baez
43.01
2011
8.
12
Ashton Krall
43.31
2023
9.
11
Tyler Hickox
43.39
2006
10.
10
Joshua Brown
43.46
2012
11.
10
Billy Ludewig
43.82
2011
12.
11
Ceaser Allen
43.94
2019
13.
11
Spencer Brought
44.02
2009
14.
10
Ephraim Langdon
44.24
2021
15.
11
Chase Bilodeau
44.94
2021
16.
12
Jeremy Rivera
44.96
2009
17.
10
Jake Harris
45.00
2024
18.
-
Brandon Kerstetter
45.55
2011
19.
12
Thomas Venios
45.60
2002
20.
9
Matt Strong
45.63
2014
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Chase Bilodeau
6:59.58
2022
2.
9
Matthew Maturani
7:45.00
2018
3.
12
Stephen Foster
8:22.50
2014
4.
9
Aaron Parker
8:31.01
2023
5.
12
Ryan Preisch
8:48.13
2014
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.96
2016
2.
Relay Team
43.00
2013
3.
Relay Team
43.79
2003
Relay Team
43.79
2015
5.
Relay Team
43.83
2009
6.
John Santiago
Mark Baez
Domair Anderson
Justin Winner
43.91
2011
7.
Relay Team
44.00
2014
8.
Austin Kerstetter
Doug Biddle
Michael Sweigard
Dan Morgan
44.42
2002
9.
Brent Reitmeyer
Malcolm Kizis
Brandon Rogers
Chris Reuss
44.46
2012
10.
John Santiago
Ezekiel Baez
Mark Baez
Domair Anderson
44.83
2010
11.
Relay Team
45.02
2017
12.
Relay Team
45.16
2024
13.
Qamar Yasin-Bradley
Owen Keister
Antonio Pearson
Chris Aviles
45.33
2019
14.
Relay Team
45.39
2022
15.
Relay Team
45.40
2018
16.
Chris Aviles
Joshua Daub
Ephraim Langdon
Payton Rearick
45.55
2021
17.
Relay Team
46.11
2023
18.
Ira Fedder
Garrett Brought
Allen Stevenson
Jesse Garcia
46.21
2006
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:25.53
2014
2.
Relay Team
3:25.56
2015
3.
Koy Guffey
Ian Nieves
Josh Guthrie
Tyler Leeser
3:27.69
2016
4.
Colton Aikey
Kellan Guinn-Bailey
Nathan Young
Tyler Leeser
3:28.25
2018
5.
Mike Grasso
Alexander Shek
John Carter
Todd Postie
3:32.07
2009
6.
Relay Team
3:32.37
2013
7.
Tyler Leeser
Eric Wilt
Austin Young
Nathan Young
3:32.71
2017
8.
Relay Team
3:37.61
2024
9.
Relay Team
3:37.93
2002
10.
Relay Team
3:39.71
2022
11.
Chris Aviles
Nathan Barnett
Chase Bilodeau
Ephraim Langdon
3:40.18
2021
12.
Relay Team
3:40.55
2011
13.
Ryan Bowersox
Jevin Tryon
Donald English
Alexander Shek
3:42.26
2010
14.
Relay Team
3:42.90
2023
15.
Jason Carter
Jevin Tryon
Trent Zimmerman
Chris Reuss
3:43.07
2012
16.
Nick Maddalena
Garrett Brought
Arthur Shek
Brandon Smith
3:43.19
2006
17.
Kenley Caputo
Owen Keister
Colton Loreman
Kellan Guinn-Bailey
3:49.77
2019
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:05.44
2015
2.
Kieran Welch
Jason Carter
Jevin Tryon
Trent Zimmerman
8:06.51
2012
3.
Colton Aikey
Nick Doresky
Kellan Guinn-Bailey
Tyler Leeser
8:12.50
2018
4.
Nick Maddalena
John Carter
Arthur Shek
Brandon Smith
8:13.77
2007
5.
Ryan Lopes
Alexander Shek
John Carter
Mike Grasso
8:17.13
2009
6.
Relay Team
8:18.20
2013
7.
Tanner Walter
Colton Loreman
Kellan Guinn-Bailey
Nathan Barnett
8:21.32
2019
8.
Kenley Caputo
Nick Doresky
Kellan Guinn-Bailey
Tyler Leeser
8:28.78
2017
9.
Nick Maddalena
Arthur Shek
John Carter
Brandon Smith
8:30.08
2006
10.
Nathan Barnett
Brody Bender
Ryan Bickhart
Ephraim Langdon
8:32.37
2021
11.
Relay Team
8:37.05
2014
12.
Alexander Shek
Mike Babakov
Jevin Tryon
Kenny Davis
8:40.21
2010
13.
Relay Team
8:43.10
2011
14.
Nick Doresky
Colton Aikey
Ayden Yoder
Bishop Aikey
8:43.50
2016
15.
Relay Team
8:45.41
2023
16.
Relay Team
8:46.75
2022
17.
Relay Team
8:56.25
2024
18.
Relay Team
9:13.37
2002
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Cole Goodwin
51' 1.5
2022
2.
11
Nevin Rauch
50' 6.25
2019
3.
12
Bob Benion
48' 10
2002
4.
12
Travis Krall
47' 7.5
2014
5.
12
Joshua Brown
46' 11.25
2014
6.
11
Andy Rantz
46' 1
2002
7.
12
Brent Engleman
45' 6
2017
8.
12
Nolan Miller
45' 1
2022
9.
11
Sam Galyaveyev
44' 2
2017
10.
12
David McRae
42' 7.5
2009
11.
12
Hunter Zettlemoyer
41' 7
2024
12.
12
Daniel Weaver
41' 3
2002
13.
12
Brent Guffy
41' 1
2011
14.
11
Domair Anderson
39' 9
2011
15.
11
Justin Shipe
39' 4.25
2013
16.
12
Tim Baker
38' 4
2011
17.
11
Bobby Mong
37' 8.5
2015
18.
12
Conner Snyder
37' 5.5
2024
19.
12
Ethan Fisher
37' 5
2023
20.
12
Tim Mong
35' 7.5
2019
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Cole Goodwin
148' 11
2022
2.
12
David McRae
137' 11
2009
3.
11
Hunter Zettlemoyer
132' 0
2023
4.
12
Travis Krall
126' 4
2014
5.
11
Dan Morgan
124' 8
2002
6.
12
Dale-Curtis Mitchell
116' 9
2022
7.
12
Ethan Minium
116' 4
2023
8.
12
Joshua Brown
114' 4
2014
9.
12
Brent Engleman
111' 5
2017
10.
10
Michael Stahlnecker
111' 4
2002
11.
12
Kyle Purvis
110' 2.75
2006
12.
12
Tim Mong
106' 6
2019
13.
12
Jonathan Hackenburg
106' 0
2023
14.
10
Alex Krall
105' 6
2024
15.
11
Domair Anderson
104' 7
2011
16.
12
Nolan Miller
103' 5
2022
17.
10
Gage Nixon
102' 3
2024
18.
11
Nevin Rauch
102' 2
2019
19.
12
Malachi Mosley
99' 9
2018
20.
-
Kyle Behnert
96' 0
2011
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Joshua Brown
200' 2
2014
2.
12
Conner Snyder
188' 2
2024
3.
12
Jt Fogelman
180' 2
2013
4.
12
Colton Aikey
175' 8
2018
5.
11
Joshu Brown
172' 10
2013
6.
12
Tim Baker
167' 9
2011
7.
12
Jace Brandt
163' 4
2023
8.
11
Cameron McDowell
151' 2
2013
9.
12
Tim Mong
149' 11
2019
10.
12
Travis Krall
149' 7
2014
11.
12
Austin Kerstetter
147' 4
2002
12.
12
Lucas Radke
143' 1
2024
13.
11
Randall Kramm
137' 7
2002
14.
10
Colton Murray
136' 8
2009
15.
-
Tylor Moyer
136' 6
2011
16.
11
Thomas Snyder
134' 6
2015
17.
11
Justin Swallow
134' 4
2023
18.
12
Jacob Caudle
134' 1
2022
19.
10
Brent Engleman
132' 6
2015
20.
12
Hayden DeBerry
128' 2
2019
High Jump
1.
10
Joel Langdon
6' 4
2023
11
Keayon Williams
6' 4
2016
3.
12
Charles Wright
6' 2
2024
4.
12
Greg Shultz
6' 0.75
2014
5.
10
Drew Dutrow
6' 0
2002
11
Xzavier Minium
6' 0
2022
7.
11
Brant Long
5' 11
2019
12
Anthony Wendt
5' 11
2023
9.
12
Jason Jarrett
5' 10
2002
10
Ryan Emery
5' 10
2015
12
Chris Page
5' 10
2017
9
Josue Rodriguez
5' 10
2018
12
Matt Stuck
5' 10
2009
11
Brandon Rogers
5' 10
2012
12
Aj Wendt
5' 10
2023
16.
11
Will Silva
5' 8
2016
9
Gavin Walker
5' 8
2017
9
Jelani Thomas
5' 8
2002
12
Donte Cook
5' 8
2022
20.
12
Adrian Bradford
5' 7
2010
Pole Vault
1.
11
Brant Long
14' 9
2019
2.
12
Todd Postie
14' 7
2009
3.
12
Anthony Wendt
14' 3
2023
4.
12
Bryan Brennan
14' 0
2014
5.
12
Jon Adami
13' 6
2015
6.
12
Matt Stuck
13' 0
2009
12
Sloan Fry
13' 0
2014
12
Curtis Weaver
13' 0
2015
9.
12
Justin Warburton
12' 6
2003
12
Kylar Pontius
12' 6
2017
12
Aj Wendt
12' 6
2023
12.
11
Greg Shultz
12' 3
2013
13.
-
Patrick Shaw
12' 2.75
2011
14.
11
Bishop Aikey
12' 0
2016
11
Kade Ficks
12' 0
2024
16.
9
*
Caleb Langdon
11' 6
2024
11
Trey Locke
11' 6
2023
18.
11
Blake Kovilaritch
11' 0
2012
11
Corey Balliet
11' 0
2002
9
Tyler Leeser
11' 0
2015
Long Jump
1.
12
*
Charles Wright
22' 10
2024
2.
12
Norman Whaley
22' 6.25
2014
3.
11
Jesse Garcia
22' 1.25
2006
4.
11
Keayon Williams
21' 11.25
2016
5.
12
Xzavier Minium
21' 3.5
2023
6.
12
Ethan Hamilton
20' 11
2024
7.
10
Joel Langdon
20' 3
2023
8.
11
Max Fedder
20' 2.5
2009
9.
10
*
Cole Rhodes
20' 1.5
2024
10.
10
Payton Rearick
20' 0
2022
11.
11
Qamar Yasin-Bradley
19' 8.75
2019
12.
12
Jalil Garrison
19' 8.25
2018
13.
12
Donte Cook
19' 8
2022
14.
12
Michael Cooper
19' 7.75
2016
15.
12
Ashton Krall
19' 5.75
2023
16.
12
Adrian Bradford
19' 5
2010
10
Owen Keister
19' 5
2018
18.
10
Antonio Pearson
19' 3.5
2019
19.
11
Will Silva
19' 3.25
2016
20.
12
Matt Ishman
19' 1.5
2010
Triple Jump
1.
12
Norman Whaley
45' 6
2014
2.
11
Keayon Williams
45' 2.25
2016
3.
12
*
Charles Wright
43' 7.25
2024
4.
12
Xzavier Minium
42' 6.75
2023
5.
11
Qamar Yasin-Bradley
42' 6
2019
6.
11
Max Fedder
42' 1.5
2009
7.
12
Brandon Rogers
42' 0.75
2013
8.
10
Antonio Pearson
41' 3
2019
9.
12
Ashton Krall
40' 11.5
2023
10.
11
Will Silva
40' 6
2016
11.
12
Donte Cook
39' 10.75
2022
12.
9
Joel Langdon
39' 10.5
2022
13.
12
Chris Fenstermacher
39' 9
2002
14.
10
Blair Wilt
39' 0
2019
15.
12
Terence Thomas
38' 11
2002
16.
12
Ian Hilner
38' 10
2009
17.
11
Quaylin Rice
38' 5.5
2018
18.
12
Kyle Kovilaritch
38' 1
2011
19.
10
Billy Ludewig
37' 11.75
2011
20.
12
Deven Sanchez
37' 11.5
2018
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Lopes
12.55
2009
2.
11
Taylor Treibley
12.71
2016
3.
11
Janae Bergey
12.72
2021
4.
12
Brittany Johnson
12.89
2015
5.
11
Rachel Knapp
12.91
2006
12
Ashley Digan
12.91
2009
7.
12
Regi Wendt
12.92
2021
8.
10
Laci Newsome
12.98
2002
9.
10
Cassie Smith
13.21
2015
10.
10
Camron Roush
13.25
2023
11.
9
Leah Bergey
13.29
2017
12.
11
Maggie Keiser
13.30
2009
13.
9
Joselyn Pascual
13.36
2010
14.
12
Lindsey Johnson
13.37
2008
15.
11
Grace Rivera
13.39
2006
16.
11
Cailin Landis
13.42
2009
17.
12
Micayla Lynd
13.49
2016
18.
10
Brie Foster
13.55
2009
19.
12
Jeykalee Santos
13.56
(-.9)
2013
20.
9
Mackenzie Lopez
13.57
2021
200 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Knapp
26.11
2006
2.
10
Olivia Lopes
26.22
2009
3.
12
Taylor Treibley
26.46
2017
4.
12
Regi Wendt
26.71
2021
5.
12
Brittany Johnson
26.84
2015
6.
11
Janae Bergey
26.88
2021
7.
11
Leah Bergey
26.90
2019
8.
10
Joselyn Pascual
27.37
2011
10
Camron Roush
27.37
2023
10.
11
Cailin Landis
27.51
2009
11.
11
Mackenzie Lopez
27.58
2023
12
Jenna Brouse
27.58
2016
13.
9
Keturah Rice
27.63
2023
14.
9
Ashley Digan
27.84
2006
15.
11
Lindsey Johnson
27.90
2007
16.
9
Maddi Yoder
28.34c
2012
17.
9
Jillian Hopple
28.43
2019
18.
11
Emily Beaver
28.46
2024
19.
9
Syann Stewart
28.54
2018
20.
10
Mandy Metzger
28.61
2009
400 Meters
1.
11
Melanie Hartley
58.25
2012
2.
-
Mel Hartley
1:01.23
2011
3.
9
Amy Smith
1:01.78
2002
4.
10
Jenna Brouse
1:02.54
2014
5.
9
Mackenzie Lopez
1:02.63
2021
6.
9
Riley Murray
1:02.70
2019
7.
10
Regi Wendt
1:02.85
2019
8.
9
Mandy Metzger
1:03.02
2008
9.
10
Sabrina Martens
1:03.11
2007
10.
11
Karey Wolfe
1:03.33
2010
11.
10
Kylie Roup
1:03.38
2018
12.
10
Tesse Michael
1:03.66
2002
13.
9
Ali Derr
1:03.79
2008
14.
12
Melissa Balliet
1:03.80
2009
15.
9
Sammy Roarty
1:03.96
2023
16.
11
Jacklyn Hopple
1:04.26
2021
17.
10
Sam Marvin
1:04.51
2015
18.
9
Joselyn Pascual
1:04.74
2010
19.
11
Taylor Treibley
1:04.92
2016
20.
10
Lexi Lincoln
1:05.14
2016
800 Meters
1.
9
Leah Walter
2:19.61
2019
2.
9
Sammy Roarty
2:21.24
2023
3.
12
Olivia Beaver
2:25.81
2018
4.
11
Melanie Hartley
2:26.33
2012
5.
10
Katelyn Zimmerman
2:27.49
2019
6.
12
Melissa Balliet
2:28.54
2009
7.
12
Heidi Shuck
2:29.17
2009
8.
12
Kristin Shoop
2:29.20
2009
9.
12
Kaylee Long
2:30.39
2016
10.
-
Mel Hartley
2:31.77
2010
11.
9
Riley Murray
2:33.62
2019
12.
9
Sara Knapp
2:35.55
2002
13.
9
Mackenzie Lopez
2:36.12
2021
14.
11
Claire Preisch
2:36.54
2016
15.
10
Ashley Smith
2:37.85
2002
16.
10
*
Claire Souder
2:38.04
2024
17.
11
Emma East
2:38.27
2022
10
Kristin Smith
2:38.27
2014
19.
10
Ariane Raymond
2:40.05
2018
20.
12
Gabrielle Seibert
2:40.70
2010
1600 Meters
1.
11
Mallory Reed
5:20.32
2011
2.
12
Kristin Shoop
5:20.45
2009
3.
11
Kaylee Long
5:27.02
2015
4.
11
Leah Walter
5:27.27
2021
5.
9
Ariane Raymond
5:32.24
2017
6.
12
Kristin Anspach
5:33.03
2009
7.
9
Sammy Roarty
5:33.74
2023
8.
12
Heidi Shuck
5:39.95
2009
9.
11
Deana Betzer
5:44.04
2018
10.
10
Yelena Share
5:45.18
2009
11.
10
Vanessa Emery
5:47.16
2006
12.
12
Claire Preisch
5:49.57
2017
13.
10
Jayden Mather
5:50.36
2023
14.
10
Kim Tanner
5:51.26
2002
15.
11
Emma East
5:52.85
2022
16.
9
Ryann Lewis
5:55.11
2010
17.
10
Olivia Beaver
5:55.50
2016
18.
-
Ruby Auman
5:57.10
2014
19.
11
Callista Dyer
5:57.40
2018
20.
12
Danielle Lincoln
5:57.46
2016
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ashley Shuck
11:08.97
2005
2.
11
Ashle Shuck
11:28.98
2004
3.
11
Heidi Shuck
11:31.86
2008
4.
12
Yelena Share
11:42.04
2011
5.
10
Mallory Reed
11:42.56
2010
6.
9
Leah Walter
11:48.47
2019
7.
12
Kaylee Long
11:50.81
2016
8.
11
Deana Betzer
11:59.69
2018
9.
9
Kristin Anspach
12:09.21
2006
10.
9
Ariane Raymond
12:29.52
2017
11.
10
Jayden Mather
12:34.86
2023
12.
11
Danielle Lincoln
12:39.01
2015
13.
10
Kim Tanner
12:39.19
2002
14.
10
Claire Preisch
12:46.37
2015
15.
9
Sammy Roarty
12:46.58
2023
16.
10
Callista Dyer
12:59.86
2017
17.
9
Ryann Lewis
13:02.94
2010
18.
12
Emma East
13:03.62
2023
19.
11
Jessica Engleman
13:10.52
2002
20.
9
Cara Kennedy
13:26.33
2018
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Leah Bergey
14.90
2019
2.
12
Moira Nester
15.40
(.9)
2011
3.
12
Riley Murray
15.57
2022
4.
12
Mackenzie Lopez
16.08
2024
5.
12
Courtney Kovilaritch
16.56
2015
6.
11
Janae Bergey
16.61
2021
7.
12
Alexis Beaver
16.92
2022
8.
11
Kylie Roup
17.17
2019
9.
10
Sage Starks
17.28
2018
10.
11
Maddi Yoder
17.54
2014
11.
10
Claire Weisner
17.65
2014
12.
10
Cassie Smith
17.69
2015
13.
11
*
Lauryn Aunkst
17.92
2024
14.
11
Danielle Hackenberg
18.02
2007
15.
10
Lydia Crawford
18.10
2022
16.
10
Emily Waltman
18.35
2024
17.
9
*
Adalynne Haas
18.39
2024
18.
10
Vicki Soltys
18.58
2011
19.
9
Kalyn Scott
19.16
2016
20.
12
Justiana Swank-Leach
19.54
2023
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Leah Bergey
45.54
2019
2.
12
Moira Nester
45.82
2011
3.
12
Mackenzie Lopez
46.63
2024
4.
11
Riley Murray
47.07
2021
5.
11
Kylie Roup
47.48
2019
6.
10
Cassie Smith
49.12
2015
7.
9
Sage Starks
49.76
2017
8.
11
Alexis Beaver
49.93
2021
9.
9
Maddi Yoder
50.24c
2012
10.
10
Claire Weisner
50.48
2014
11.
11
Danielle Hackenberg
51.39
2007
12.
12
*
Lydia Crawford
51.87
2024
13.
11
Courtney Kovilaritch
52.43
2014
14.
11
Joselyn Neuer
53.77
2006
15.
11
*
Lauryn Aunkst
54.37
2024
16.
10
Justine Farley
55.12
2011
17.
9
Kalyn Scott
55.44
2016
18.
9
Dana Kyle
57.17
2010
19.
9
Elizabeth Schrock
57.71
2023
20.
9
*
Adalynne Haas
57.90
2024
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
*
Lauryn Aunkst
9:11.78
2024
2.
11
Nicole Cain
9:38.46
2010
3.
12
Alexis Beaver
9:40.34
2022
4.
10
Sydney Mohr
9:49.98
2010
5.
12
*
Talya Bardole
10:42.19
2024
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.41
2015
2.
Mackenzie Lopez
Janae Bergey
Regi Wendt
Riley Murray
49.70
2021
3.
Short Aisha
Grace Rivera
Ashlee Walter
Rachel Knapp
50.37
2006
4.
Short Aisha
Lindsey Johnson
Ashley Digan
Rachel Knapp
50.61
2007
5.
Relay Team
50.64
2009
6.
Relay Team
50.73
2022
7.
Relay Team
50.85
2014
8.
Leah Bergey
Janae Bergey
Riley Murray
Regi Wendt
51.12
2019
9.
Relay Team
51.16
2017
10.
Short Aisha
Ashley Digan
Lindsey Johnson
Cailin Landis
51.29
2008
11.
Short Aisha
Grace Rivera
Ashlee Walter
Rachel Knapp
51.37
2005
12.
Relay Team
51.42
2013
13.
Maggie Keiser
Mandy Metzger
Cailin Landis
Moira Nester
51.45
2010
14.
Lexi Lincoln
Micayla Lynd
Cassie Smith
Taylor Treibley
51.57
2016
15.
Relay Team
51.85
2024
16.
Relay Team
51.89
2023
17.
Brittany Davis
Brie Foster
Joselyn Pascual
Vicki Soltys
52.73
2011
18.
Kylie Roup
Kalyn Scott
Daicrea Harvey
Jamila Lisimba-Alveraz
52.91
2018
19.
Emily Baker
Joselyn Pascual
Vicki Soltys
Karissa Brown
53.05
2012
4x400 Relay
1.
Emma East
Sammy Roarty
Mackenzie Lopez
Sara Dewyer
4:11.37
2023
2.
Kylie Roup
Olivia Beaver
Katelyn Zimmerman
Leah Bergey
4:11.74
2018
3.
Moira Nester
Mandy Metzger
Karey Wolfe
Mel Hartley
4:16.11
2010
4.
Relay Team
4:16.98
2021
5.
Relay Team
4:17.02
2017
6.
Relay Team
4:17.73
2009
7.
Moira Nester
Mallory Reed
Melanie Hartley
Dana Kyle
4:18.13
2011
8.
Relay Team
4:18.27
2019
9.
Relay Team
4:20.07
2014
10.
Olivia Beaver
Lexi Lincoln
Kaylee Long
Taylor Treibley
4:20.60
2016
11.
Kristin Shoop
Lindsey Johnson
Kristin Anspach
Rachel Knapp
4:21.21
2006
12.
Janae Bergey
Mackenzie Lopez
Riley Murray
Leah Walter
4:22.41
2022
13.
Taylor Treibley
Cassie Smith
Jenna Brouse
Kaylee Long
4:23.42
2015
14.
Melanie Hartley
Sydney Mohr
Courtney Kovilaritch
Maddi Yoder
4:23.56
2012
15.
Relay Team
4:24.20
2002
16.
Relay Team
4:24.98
2013
17.
Sabrina Martens
Heidi Leeser
Rachel Solomon
Kristin Anspach
4:26.96
2007
18.
Relay Team
4:27.09
2024
19.
Alyssa Gundrum
Leah Woland
Ashleigh Hauck
Ashlee Walter
4:38.61
2005
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:32.92
2009
2.
Kristin Shoop
Kristin Anspach
Yelena Share
Heidi Shuck
9:48.96
2008
3.
Alyssa Lewis
Amy Smith
Danisha Carter
Ashley Shuck
9:55.73
2005
4.
Relay Team
9:56.41
2017
5.
Relay Team
10:05.80
2013
6.
Yelena Share
Mel Hartley
Ryann Lewis
Mallory Reed
10:07.73
2011
7.
Heidi Shuck
Kristin Anspach
Heidi Leeser
Sabrina Martens
10:08.75
2007
8.
Yelena Share
Mallory Reed
Gabrielle Seibert
Mel Hartley
10:09.5h
2010
9.
Emma East
Kiley Long
Sammy Roarty
Adelyn Bush
10:11.29
2023
10.
Relay Team
10:12.78
2015
11.
Relay Team
10:14.24
2019
12.
Mackenzie Lopez
Emma East
Karenza Musser
Leah Walter
10:14.37
2021
13.
Relay Team
10:16.49
2016
14.
Ariane Raymond
Sage Starks
Olivia Beaver
Deana Betzer
10:16.53
2018
15.
Vanessa Emery
Heidi Shuck
Kristin Shoop
Kristin Anspach
10:17.35
2006
16.
Relay Team
10:23.73
2002
17.
Relay Team
10:27.85
2014
18.
*
Relay Team
10:41.05
2024
19.
Relay Team
11:33.48
2022
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kamryn Snyder
39' 0
2019
2.
11
Naomi Brunson
37' 0
2008
3.
12
Brooke Swartz
36' 10.25
2015
4.
11
Allasandra Dicostanzo
34' 0.75
2024
5.
12
Alexis Krall
33' 9.5
2018
6.
11
Anita Shek
33' 3
2021
7.
11
Maggie Wetzel
33' 1.5
2016
8.
10
Sarah Aikey
32' 7.5
2019
9.
11
Brianna Gordner
31' 10.75
2023
10.
11
Tierra Fisher
30' 5
2019
11.
11
Courtney King
30' 4
2017
12.
10
Sam Snyder
29' 6
2018
13.
12
Heidi Kauffman
28' 10.5
2006
14.
12
Alysia Prieto
27' 11.5
2024
15.
11
Mylea Neidig
27' 8
2019
16.
11
Nelli Shek
27' 1
2015
17.
12
Laney Cordetsky
26' 11.5
2024
18.
12
Sarah Turbitt
26' 9
2002
19.
9
Marlee Lenig
26' 8.5
2024
20.
11
Riley Godown
26' 4.75
2021
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kamryn Snyder
109' 4
2018
2.
12
Nelli Shek
104' 9
2016
3.
9
Naomi Brunson
103' 4
2006
4.
11
Mylea Neidig
101' 2
2019
5.
11
Brianna Gordner
100' 6
2023
6.
12
Katie Behnert
100' 4
2015
7.
11
Courtney King
99' 10.5
2017
8.
12
Alexis Krall
96' 7
2018
9.
11
Sadie Sumner
93' 9
2002
10.
10
Diana Cabrera
92' 2
2019
11.
9
Abby Rishel
92' 1
2018
12.
11
Anita Shek
89' 8.5
2021
13.
12
Alysia Prieto
87' 7
2024
14.
11
Maggie Wetzel
86' 4
2016
15.
11
Lindsey Trate
84' 6
2002
16.
11
Sam Snyder
80' 11
2019
17.
-
Laurel Bower
77' 9.5
2021
18.
12
Lindsey Young
76' 2
2009
19.
12
Alyssa Byers
75' 7
2019
20.
11
Riley Godown
75' 0
2021
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Morgan Reiner
140' 8
2023
2.
11
Mackenzie Lopez
136' 3
2023
3.
12
Alexis Krall
127' 8
2018
4.
10
Amelia Gainer
116' 1
2023
5.
12
Amanda Reich
115' 9
2009
6.
11
Claire Preisch
113' 9
2016
7.
11
Anita Shek
111' 3
2021
8.
11
Sadie Sumner
107' 1
2002
9.
11
Karissa Brown
103' 5
2012
10.
12
Katie Behnert
102' 5
2015
11.
11
Kamryn Snyder
101' 3
2019
12.
10
Katy Weaver
99' 10
2019
13.
12
Naomi Brunson
93' 1
2009
14.
9
Janae Bergey
90' 10
2019
15.
10
Sarah Aikey
90' 6
2019
16.
11
Alysia Prieto
90' 5.75
2023
17.
12
Kelly Hause
90' 5
2022
18.
10
Courtney King
87' 8
2016
19.
10
Maggie Wetzel
86' 7
2015
20.
10
*
Addison Zettlemoyer
85' 11
2024
High Jump
1.
12
Joselyn Pascual
5' 6
2013
2.
12
Jos Pascual
5' 4
2013
3.
11
Leah Bergey
5' 3
2019
4.
12
Riley Murray
4' 10
2022
10
Elizabeth Schrock
4' 10
2024
6.
11
Kalyn Scott
4' 8
2018
11
Jesse Zechman
4' 8
2002
8.
10
Sara Dewyer
4' 6
2021
11
Alexis Beaver
4' 6
2021
10
Gabrielle Fontonella
4' 6
2009
11
Kylie Roup
4' 6
2019
9
Keturah Rice
4' 6
2023
9
Jayanah Jones
4' 6
2023
11
Miriam Cash
4' 6
2010
15.
9
Amanda Reich
4' 6
2006
11
Leah Woland
4' 6
2006
17.
9
Mackenzie Fessler
4' 5
2015
10
Maddi Smith
4' 5
2015
19.
9
Jamila Lisimba-Alveraz
4' 4
2018
9
Camryn Hoover
4' 4
2023
Pole Vault
1.
12
Riley Murray
12' 3
2022
2.
11
Vicki Soltys
11' 0
2012
3.
12
Vick Soltys
10' 6
2013
4.
12
Miriam Cash
10' 0
2011
11
Jenna Devito
10' 0
2017
6.
12
Morgan Reiner
9' 0
2023
7.
12
Elizabeth Crites
8' 6
2019
8.
10
Kelise Morales
8' 0
2023
11
Emily Beaver
8' 0
2024
10.
12
Katie Behnert
7' 6
2015
9
Cage Farr
7' 6
2024
10
Claire Souder
7' 6
2024
10
Tabitha Wiest
7' 6
2002
12
Brienna Birdsall
7' 6
2023
15.
10
Christine Ulmer
7' 0
2017
12
Heidi Leeser
7' 0
2009
9
Abigail Saber
7' 0
2021
10
Bree McCarty
7' 0
2018
19.
11
Nina Willow
6' 6
2019
9
Emily Waltman
6' 6
2023
Long Jump
1.
11
Sara Dewyer
16' 5.75
2022
2.
12
Cailin Landis
16' 3.25
2010
3.
12
Micayla Lynd
16' 0.5
2016
4.
11
*
Camron Roush
16' 0.25
2024
5.
12
Leah Woland
15' 11.75
2007
6.
11
Mandy Metzger
15' 10
2010
7.
9
Jayanah Jones
15' 9.75
2023
8.
10
Aliana Ayala
15' 4.25
2022
9.
10
Ali Derr
15' 2.25
2009
10.
10
Daicrea Harvey
15' 2
2018
11.
10
Amelia Gainer
15' 0.25
2023
12.
9
Jenna Devito
14' 11.5
2015
13.
11
Amanda Reich
14' 10.75
2008
14.
11
Morgan Reiner
14' 9.75
2022
15.
11
Gabrielle Fontonella
14' 9
2010
16.
10
Jamila Lisimba-Alveraz
14' 8
2019
17.
12
Ashlee Walter
14' 7.75
2006
18.
10
Kaylee Wanamaker
14' 7
2017
11
Emma Swanson
14' 7
2019
9
Elizabeth Schrock
14' 7
2023
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ashlee Walter
34' 10
2006
2.
12
Micayla Lynd
34' 4
2016
3.
12
Joselyn Pascual
33' 11.5
2013
4.
11
Sara Dewyer
33' 6.5
2022
5.
10
Jamila Lisimba-Alveraz
33' 2.25
2019
6.
11
Aliana Ayala
33' 2
2023
7.
12
Melissa Balliet
32' 10.75
2009
8.
10
Elizabeth Schrock
32' 10.25
2024
9.
12
Daicrea Harvey
32' 5
2017
10.
12
Jacklyn Hopple
32' 4.5
2022
11.
9
Keturah Rice
32' 1.5
2023
12.
10
Kaylee Wanamaker
32' 0.25
2017
13.
12
Gabrielle Fontonella
31' 10
2011
11
Miriam Cash
31' 10
2010
15.
11
Jenna Devito
31' 8.75
2017
16.
10
Jayanah Jones
31' 8.5
2024
17.
11
Mandy Metzger
31' 6
2010
18.
11
Aubrie Hostetter
29' 11.25
2024
19.
10
Camryn Hoover
29' 7
2024
20.
12
Diane Boyer
29' 6.75
2002