Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Calvin Laing | 11.11 (.6) | 2006 | |
2. | 12 | Lennon Neiman | 11.26 (.7) | 2022 | |
3. | 12 | Robert Suchaverski | 11.45 (.1) | 2010 | |
4. | 12 | Charles Brucculeri | 11.54 (1.8) | 2012 | |
5. | 12 | Lavrants Kongssund | 11.55 | 2019 | |
6. | 12 | Carson Sheetz | 11.71 (-1.4) | 2022 | |
7. | 12 | Michael Vos | 11.76 (-.3) | 2021 | |
8. | 12 | Jake Fenstermacher | 11.81 (1.7) | 2011 | |
9. | 10 | Owen Fennerty | 11.99 | 2016 | |
10. | 12 | Adam Moyer | 12.05 (-.8) | 2022 | |
11. | - | Michael Mammarela | 12.13 | 2019 | |
12. | 10 | Caleb Reigel | 12.23 | 2018 | |
13. | 9 | Eli Schlappich | 12.25 | 2023 | |
14. | - | Scott Entriken | 12.44 | 2012 | |
15. | 12 | Riley Edwards | 12.51 | 2019 | |
16. | - | Oscar Kelchner | 12.56 | 2014 | |
17. | 10 | Brayden Eck | 12.57 | 2016 | |
18. | 12 | Aaron Collins | 12.58 | 2017 | |
19. | 11 | Andrew Schell | 12.86 | 2023 | |
20. | 9 | Tyler Mcculloch | 12.96 | 2019 | |
200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Owen Fennerty | 23.08 | 2018 | |
2. | 12 | Robert Suchaverski | 23.56 | 2010 | |
3. | 11 | Lucas Floyd | 23.63 | 2019 | |
4. | 11 | Charles Brucculeri | 23.82 (.2) | 2011 | |
5. | 12 | Michael Vos | 24.24 | 2021 | |
6. | 12 | Jake Fenstermacher | 24.61 (.2) | 2011 | |
7. | 12 | Peyton Stump | 25.01 | 2019 | |
8. | 12 | Micah Winters | 25.02 | 2016 | |
9. | 10 | Caleb Reigel | 25.31 | 2018 | |
10. | 10 | Adam Stevens | 25.46 | 2012 | |
11. | 11 | Andrew Schell | 25.50 | 2023 | |
12. | 11 | Carson Sheetz | 25.65 | 2021 | |
13. | 12 | Riley Edwards | 26.02 | 2019 | |
14. | 9 | Eli Schlappich | 26.04 | 2023 | |
15. | 12 | Zak Kossifoss | 26.07 | 2010 | |
16. | 12 | Aaron Collins | 26.55 | 2017 | |
11 | Lucas Moyer | 26.55 | 2016 | ||
18. | 9 | Danan Johnson | 26.56 | 2017 | |
19. | 10 | Brenden Ackley | 26.74 | 2023 | |
20. | 9 | Reid Justeson | 27.17 | 2023 | |
400 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Pat Vymazal | 51.02 | 2006 | |
2. | 12 | Adam Bingaman | 51.54 | 2012 | |
3. | 10 | Mitchell Brett | 53.11 | 2019 | |
4. | 12 | Peyton Stump | 55.26 | 2019 | |
5. | 11 | Phoenix Kellogg | 56.77 | 2023 | |
6. | 10 | Mason Brett | 56.79 | 2016 | |
7. | 9 | Andrew Schell | 57.84 | 2021 | |
8. | 9 | Cayden Ciccone | 58.60 | 2023 | |
9. | 11 | Trevor Kananskie | 58.66 | 2012 | |
10. | 9 | Adam Stevens | 59.45 | 2011 | |
11. | 10 | Ryan Laskosky | 1:00.08 | 2023 | |
12. | 12 | Lucas Moyer | 1:00.70 | 2017 | |
13. | - | Brock Rabemold | 1:08.33 | 2012 | |
800 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Mat Vymazal | 1:55.63 | 2004 | |
2. | 11 | Matt Vymazal | 1:57.34 | 2003 | |
3. | 12 | Alex Diltz | 2:00.05 | 2011 | |
4. | 12 | Mitchell Brett | 2:00.39 | 2021 | |
5. | 11 | Phoenix Kellogg | 2:04.15 | 2023 | |
6. | 12 | Sam Horwath | 2:06.04 | 2010 | |
7. | 12 | Michael Hill | 2:06.67 | 2019 | |
8. | 9 | Anson Weidner | 2:08.70 | 2012 | |
9. | 11 | Nathan Noll | 2:08.92 | 2010 | |
10. | 11 | Derek Hanna | 2:11.02 | 2019 | |
11. | 12 | Justin Ashman | 2:11.74 | 2023 | |
12. | 11 | Sam Summer | 2:14.10 | 2012 | |
13. | 10 | Mason Brett | 2:15.85 | 2016 | |
14. | 11 | Alexander Lanyi | 2:16.49 | 2017 | |
15. | 12 | Ryan Morstatt | 2:18.94 | 2021 | |
16. | 9 | Kayde Losito | 2:20.92 | 2023 | |
17. | 9 | Adam Stevens | 2:21.17 | 2011 | |
18. | 10 | Venice Colicchio | 2:25.40 | 2016 | |
19. | 10 | Ivan Fegley | 2:34.70 | 2016 | |
20. | 12 | Seth Spaid | 3:31.69 | 2023 | |
1600 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Josh Neyhart | 4:20.29 | 2006 | |
2. | 12 | Mitchell Brett | 4:24.78 | 2021 | |
3. | 12 | Nathan Noll | 4:24.90 | 2011 | |
4. | 11 | Nate Hardenbrook | 4:39.13 | 2002 | |
5. | 12 | Stephen Welsh | 4:40.18 | 2010 | |
6. | 9 | Conner Mertz | 4:48.84 | 2011 | |
7. | 10 | Michael Hill | 4:50.42 | 2017 | |
8. | 12 | Jake Justeson | 4:52.88 | 2023 | |
9. | 10 | Justin Ashman | 4:52.95 | 2021 | |
10. | 12 | Rylan Ebner | 4:57.56 | 2023 | |
11. | 11 | Ryan Morstatt | 4:57.79 | 2019 | |
12. | 9 | Sam Summer | 5:03.01 | 2010 | |
13. | 9 | David Welsh | 5:04.50 | 2011 | |
14. | 11 | Luke Cowell | 5:08.72 | 2019 | |
15. | 9 | Derek Hanna | 5:11.96 | 2017 | |
16. | 9 | Kayde Losito | 5:19.56 | 2023 | |
17. | 9 | Cooper Dunn | 5:29.55 | 2019 | |
18. | 12 | Aaron Meixel | 5:37.86 | 2019 | |
19. | 9 | Jack Kornfeind | 5:42.80 | 2019 | |
20. | 11 | Samuel Kulp | 5:47.76 | 2016 | |
3200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Andrew Stutzman | 9:30.84 | 2005 | |
2. | 11 | Stephen Welsh | 9:31.52 | 2009 | |
3. | 11 | An Stutzman | 9:56.19 | 2004 | |
4. | 12 | Jack Kornfeind | 10:13.79 | 2022 | |
5. | 12 | Dylan Cowell | 10:20.43 | 2011 | |
6. | 10 | Conner Mertz | 10:23.09 | 2012 | |
7. | 10 | David Welsh | 10:28.28 | 2012 | |
8. | 12 | Rylan Ebner | 10:32.36 | 2023 | |
9. | 11 | Jake Justeson | 10:41.55 | 2022 | |
10. | 10 | Sam Summer | 10:50.38 | 2011 | |
11. | 10 | Derek Hanna | 11:40.10 | 2018 | |
12. | 12 | Justin Ashman | 11:49.98 | 2023 | |
13. | 10 | Luke Cowell | 12:02.60 | 2018 | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | |||||
1. | 11 | Austin Cory | 16.43 | 2014 | |
2. | 11 | Quentin Hampton | 16.70 | 2011 | |
3. | 11 | Xavier Goodman | 17.40 | 2021 | |
4. | 12 | Dustin Longacre | 18.64 | 2017 | |
5. | 10 | Caleb Christ | 18.85 | 2019 | |
6. | - | Bradley Schappell | 19.04 | 2012 | |
7. | 10 | Lucas Hoffman | 19.30 | 2023 | |
8. | 9 | Lance Savidge | 22.44 | 2012 | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | |||||
1. | 12 | Austin Cory | 40.88 | 2015 | |
2. | 11 | Xavier Goodman | 45.84 | 2021 | |
3. | 10 | Quentin Hampton | 47.44 | 2010 | |
4. | 10 | Caleb Christ | 48.42 | 2019 | |
5. | 12 | Dustin Longacre | 48.50 | 2017 | |
6. | - | Bradley Schappell | 49.17 | 2012 | |
7. | 10 | Tucker Hilliard | 50.23 | 2023 | |
8. | 10 | Lucas Hoffman | 51.08 | 2023 | |
9. | 12 | Alexander Lanyi | 51.47 | 2018 | |
4x100 Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 42.82 | 2006 | ||
2. | Dominic Talafous Adam Moyer Carson Sheetz Lennon Neiman | 44.72 | 2022 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 45.24 | 2019 | ||
4. | Michael Vos Adam Moyer Carson Sheetz Lennon Neiman | 45.54 | 2021 | ||
5. | CHARLES BRUCCULERI ADAM BINGAMAN ANGEL VASQUEZ Robert Suchaverski | 46.69 | 2010 | ||
6. | Bradley Schappell Scott Entriken Nathan Bowman Brock Rabemold | 54.33 | 2012 | ||
4x200 Relay - | |||||
1. | ZAK KOSSIFOSS TREVOR KANASKIE QUENTIN HAMPTON Robert Suchaverski | 1:43.01 | 2010 | ||
2. | Aaron Collins LUCAS MOYER Matthew Schappell MICAH WINTERS | 1:44.62 | 2016 | ||
3. | Michael Vos Riley Edwards TYLER MCCULLOCH KANE WELLER | 1:46.53 | 2019 | ||
4. | Adam Moyer Pierson Lang Andrew Schell Brendon Ackley | 1:47.50 | 2022 | ||
5. | Quentin Hampton Jacob Mengel Lance Savidge Nathan Bowman | 1:50.59 | 2012 | ||
4x400 Relay | |||||
1. | Pat Vymazal Josh Neyhart Shane Riegel Devin Peterson | 3:25.91 | 2005 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 3:29.00 | 2006 | ||
3. | Alex Diltz Nathan Noll Adam Bingaman Charles Brucculeri | 3:32.56 | 2011 | ||
4. | Alex Diltz Nathan Noll Sam Horwath Adam Bingaman | 3:34.38 | 2010 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 3:35.97 | 2018 | ||
6. | Peyton Stump Lucas Floyd Lorencz Jean-baptiste Mitchell Brett | 3:37.24 | 2019 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 3:40.07 | 2021 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 3:42.30 | 2004 | ||
9. | Conner Mertz Trevor Kanaskie Charles Brucculeri Adam Bingaman | 3:48.39 | 2012 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 3:51.07 | 2023 | ||
11. | Jamal Kemp Peyton Stump Lucas Moyer Michael Hill | 3:55.50 | 2017 | ||
12. | Will Sharadin Aaron Collins Michael Hill Mason Brett | 3:56.88 | 2016 | ||
13. | Brendon Ackley Adam Moyer Andrew Schell Pierson Lang | 4:18.33 | 2022 | ||
4x800 Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 8:07.81 | 2010 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 8:19.51 | 2009 | ||
3. | Adam Bingaman Conner Mertz Adam Stevens Anson Weidner | 8:26.67 | 2012 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 8:34.86 | 2023 | ||
5. | Jake Justeson Rylan Ebner Jack Kornfeind Phoenix Kellogg | 8:47.18 | 2022 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 8:50.68 | 2019 | ||
7. | JAMAL KEMP Derek Hanna Alexander Lanyi Michael Hill | 9:35.17 | 2017 | ||
8. | VENICE COLICCHIO Ivan Fegley Mason Brett Michael Hill | 9:42.12 | 2016 | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | |||||
1. | Quentin Hampton Jacob Mengel Charles Brucculeri Adam Bingaman | 1:41.30 | 2012 | ||
2. | CHARLES BRUCCULERI ANGEL VASQUEZ ZAK KOSSIFOSS Robert Suchaverski | 1:42.60 | 2010 | ||
Swedish 100-200-300-400m | |||||
1. | Aaron Collins MICAH WINTERS WILL SHARADIN Matthew Schappell | 2:20.67 | 2016 | ||
2. | Caleb Christ LUCAS FLOYD Derek Hanna KANE WELLER | 2:22.58 | 2019 | ||
3. | Caleb Reigel Aaron Collins Derek Hanna Dustin Longacre | 2:26.50 | 2017 | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | |||||
1. | Nathan Noll Alex Diltz Sam Horwath Stephen Welsh | 11:15.86 | 2010 | ||
2. | Conner Mertz Adam Stevens Anson Weidner Sam Summer | 11:55.67 | 2012 | ||
3. | Jake Justeson Justin Ashman Phoenix Kellogg Jack Kornfeind | 12:02.76 | 2022 | ||
4. | VENICE COLICCHIO Ivan Fegley Mason Brett Michael Hill | 12:30.96 | 2016 | ||
5. | Ryan Morstatt Mitchell Brett Michael Hill Luke Cowell | 12:39.34 | 2019 | ||
6. | JAMAL KEMP PEYTON STUMP Alexander Lanyi Michael Hill | 12:46.59 | 2017 | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | |||||
1. | 12 | Trevor Stutzman | 53' 0 | 2011 | |
2. | 11 | Tyler Hallock | 45' 6 | 2023 | |
3. | 12 | Evan Hayes | 44' 7.5 | 2011 | |
4. | 12 | Nick Diehl | 42' 3.5 | 2012 | |
5. | 10 | Connor O'Neil | 41' 0 | 2018 | |
6. | 11 | Mike Hubble | 40' 11.5 | 2016 | |
7. | 11 | Lucas Warning | 38' 11 | 2012 | |
8. | - | Aaron Schwein | 35' 3 | 2019 | |
9. | - | Anthony Johnson | 33' 1.75 | 2021 | |
10. | - | Gage Danes | 33' 1 | 2016 | |
11. | 9 | Caleb Reigel | 31' 10 | 2017 | |
12. | 12 | Adam Dietrich | 29' 6.5 | 2010 | |
13. | 10 | Joshua Keck | 29' 0.75 | 2012 | |
14. | - | Callaghan Coles | 27' 7 | 2016 | |
15. | - | Joseph Rice | 27' 2 | 2019 | |
16. | - | Edison Yang | 26' 9 | 2022 | |
17. | 9 | Soren Walck | 23' 0 | 2023 | |
18. | - | William Randall | 22' 3 | 2021 | |
19. | - | Anthony Keeney | 21' 1 | 2022 | |
20. | 9 | Tajah Englehart | 20' 7 | 2023 | |
Discus - 1.6kg | |||||
1. | 12 | Trevor Stutzman | 163' 9.75 | 2011 | |
2. | 12 | Evan Hayes | 118' 11 | 2011 | |
3. | 11 | Tyler Hallock | 117' 1.5 | 2023 | |
4. | 10 | Alexander Reyes | 115' 3 | 2023 | |
5. | - | Aaron Schwein | 101' 8 | 2019 | |
6. | 12 | Nick Diehl | 98' 0 | 2012 | |
7. | 11 | Connor O'Neil | 92' 6 | 2019 | |
8. | 11 | Lucas Warning | 92' 3 | 2012 | |
9. | - | Anthony Johnson | 85' 8 | 2021 | |
10. | 10 | Brayden Eck | 80' 0 | 2016 | |
11. | 12 | Mike Hubble | 76' 8 | 2017 | |
12. | 10 | Joshua Keck | 69' 3 | 2012 | |
13. | - | Gage Danes | 64' 11 | 2016 | |
14. | - | Hayden Stump | 63' 1 | 2022 | |
15. | - | William Randall | 58' 11 | 2021 | |
16. | 9 | Soren Walck | 58' 8 | 2023 | |
17. | 9 | Tajah Englehart | 38' 6 | 2023 | |
Javelin - 800g | |||||
1. | 11 | Trevor Stutzman | 170' 2 | 2010 | |
2. | 11 | Hayden Faust | 153' 8 | 2010 | |
3. | 12 | Nick Diehl | 143' 1 | 2012 | |
4. | 12 | Noah Ferrizzi | 138' 8 | 2023 | |
5. | 12 | Dean Delp | 133' 1 | 2017 | |
6. | - | Hayden Stump | 113' 6 | 2022 | |
7. | 10 | Brayden Eck | 108' 2 | 2016 | |
8. | 11 | Lucas Warning | 104' 9 | 2012 | |
9. | 11 | Jakob Stoltzfus | 95' 8 | 2017 | |
10. | - | Joseph Rice | 88' 7 | 2019 | |
11. | 9 | Tyler Hallock | 82' 8 | 2021 | |
12. | 9 | Justin Diehl | 70' 7 | 2023 | |
13. | - | William Randall | 65' 11 | 2021 | |
14. | 9 | Chris Konopelski | 62' 6 | 2021 | |
15. | 9 | Soren Walck | 59' 10 | 2023 | |
16. | 12 | Seth Spaid | 59' 2 | 2023 | |
High Jump | |||||
1. | 11 | Chris Pearson | 6' 4 | 2010 | |
2. | 11 | Lucas Floyd | 6' 2 | 2019 | |
3. | 12 | Ivan Fegley | 5' 10 | 2018 | |
12 | Lorencz Jean-baptiste | 5' 10 | 2019 | ||
5. | 11 | Austin Cory | 5' 7 | 2014 | |
6. | 9 | Dane Fegely | 5' 4 | 2016 | |
7. | 9 | Carson Sheetz | 5' 2 | 2019 | |
12 | Colin Trinkaus | 5' 2 | 2012 | ||
11 | Sam Summer | 5' 2 | 2012 | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
1. | 12 | Lavrants Kongssund | 13' 6 | 2019 | |
11 | Shane Riegel | 13' 6 | 2005 | ||
3. | 12 | Myles Schmidt | 12' 6 | 2023 | |
4. | 12 | Dylan Messer | 11' 6 | 2011 | |
5. | 11 | Alexander Konopelski | 10' 6 | 2021 | |
12 | Caleb Ketterer | 10' 6 | 2017 | ||
7. | 12 | Samuel Arnold | 10' 0 | 2018 | |
8. | 11 | Chris Konopelski | 9' 3 | 2023 | |
9. | - | Caleb Troyer | 8' 6 | 2019 | |
10. | 11 | Dustin Longacre | 8' 0 | 2016 | |
11. | 9 | Gavin Spaid | 7' 0 | 2023 | |
Long Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Devin Peterson | 22' 5.25 | 2006 | |
2. | 11 | Connor Loeb | 21' 3.75 | 2023 | |
3. | 12 | Lorencz Jean-baptiste | 20' 3 | 2019 | |
4. | 11 | Lucas Floyd | 19' 11 | 2019 | |
5. | 11 | Ivan Fegley | 19' 9.5 | 2017 | |
6. | 11 | Chris Pearson | 19' 6.25 | 2010 | |
7. | 11 | Carson Sheetz | 19' 5.5 | 2021 | |
8. | 10 | James Undercuffler | 19' 0 | 2023 | |
9. | 11 | Joel Leibensperger | 18' 11.5 | 2011 | |
10. | 12 | Colin Trinkaus | 18' 9.5 | 2012 | |
11. | 12 | Joe Leibensperger | 18' 8.5 | 2012 | |
12. | - | Oscar Kelchner | 18' 5 | 2014 | |
13. | 10 | Dane Fegely | 17' 11.5 | 2017 | |
14. | - | Michael Mammarela | 17' 1.25 | 2019 | |
15. | 10 | Nick Snyder | 16' 2 | 2010 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Ivan Fegley | 41' 5.5 | 2018 | |
2. | 11 | Connor Loeb | 41' 3.5 | 2023 | |
3. | 10 | James Undercuffler | 41' 0.25 | 2023 | |
4. | 11 | Colin Trinkaus | 40' 3.75 | 2011 | |
5. | 9 | Lorencz Jean-baptiste | 38' 7 | 2016 | |
6. | 12 | Joe Leibensperger | 38' 3.5 | 2012 | |
7. | 11 | Joel Leibensperger | 37' 5.25 | 2011 | |
8. | 11 | Chris Pearson | 37' 5 | 2010 | |
9. | - | Michael Mammarela | 35' 9.25 | 2019 | |
10. | 10 | Dane Fegely | 34' 8 | 2017 | |
11. | 10 | Nick Snyder | 34' 4 | 2010 | |
Womens
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Elizabeth Schwarz | 12.64 | 2021 | |
2. | 11 | Taylor Conroy | 12.96 | 2021 | |
3. | 12 | Heather Geist | 13.02 (3.9) | 2011 | |
4. | 11 | Kristin Fitti-Hafer | 13.25 (.6) | 2009 | |
5. | 11 | Victoria Vanduren | 13.26 | 2016 | |
6. | 12 | KELSEY YOB | 13.28 | 2019 | |
7. | 9 | Hannah Jeffery | 13.29 | 2009 | |
8. | 10 | Emily Bubbenmoyer | 13.49 | 2016 | |
9. | 9 | Shaera Riegel | 13.60 | 2018 | |
10. | 10 | Caroline Burger | 13.68 | 2019 | |
11. | 10 | Helena Hoffman | 13.78 | 2021 | |
12. | 9 | Kenya Landis | 13.85 | 2017 | |
13. | 11 | maria Tacea | 13.90 | 2016 | |
14. | 10 | Myakay Bartman | 14.00 | 2019 | |
15. | 11 | Kaitlin Kelly | 14.28 | 2017 | |
16. | - | Catie Strong | 14.37 (2.8) | 2011 | |
17. | 9 | Emma Newton | 15.77 | 2021 | |
18. | 9 | Anna Stump | 16.11 | 2023 | |
200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Elizabeth Schwarz | 26.34 | 2021 | |
2. | 9 | Taylor Conroy | 26.64 | 2019 | |
3. | 12 | Heather Geist | 27.77 (-.4) | 2011 | |
4. | 10 | Emily Bubbenmoyer | 27.82 | 2016 | |
5. | 10 | Myakay Bartman | 28.48 | 2019 | |
6. | 11 | Victoria Vanduren | 28.51 | 2016 | |
7. | 9 | Sarah Bubbenmoyer | 28.92 | 2017 | |
8. | 9 | Shaera Riegel | 29.48 | 2018 | |
9. | 10 | Helena Hoffman | 29.55 | 2021 | |
10. | 11 | maria Tacea | 29.69 | 2016 | |
11. | 10 | Caroline Burger | 29.86 | 2019 | |
12. | 9 | Olive Vos | 29.87 | 2023 | |
13. | - | Catie Strong | 30.03 (-.8) | 2011 | |
14. | 12 | Oliva Schmeck | 30.33 | 2016 | |
15. | 9 | Emma Newton | 30.92 | 2021 | |
16. | 9 | Olivia King | 31.03 | 2016 | |
17. | 12 | Tara Haring | 31.49 | 2023 | |
18. | 12 | Briahna Batz | 33.31 | 2023 | |
19. | 9 | Anna Stump | 33.81 | 2023 | |
20. | 11 | Jade Konopelski | 33.94 | 2023 | |
400 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Sara Wlazelek | 59.86 | 2007 | |
2. | 12 | Heather Geist | 1:01.87 | 2011 | |
3. | 10 | Emma Newton | 1:03.78 | 2022 | |
4. | 11 | Madison Kistler | 1:05.61 | 2016 | |
5. | - | Adeena Woodard | 1:05.65 | 2014 | |
6. | 9 | Carolyn Wasser | 1:05.86 | 2009 | |
7. | 11 | Sarah Bubbenmoyer | 1:06.61 | 2019 | |
8. | - | Catie Strong | 1:09.32 | 2012 | |
9. | 10 | Devan Hanna | 1:09.43 | 2018 | |
10. | 10 | Carlee Lasko | 1:09.56 | 2016 | |
11. | 12 | Tara Haring | 1:12.10 | 2023 | |
12. | 12 | Oliva Schmeck | 1:12.19 | 2016 | |
13. | 9 | Emma Billig | 1:12.97 | 2010 | |
14. | 9 | Madison Mengel | 1:13.12 | 2016 | |
15. | 9 | Catherine Lauria | 1:20.77 | 2023 | |
16. | 12 | Calista Gregory | 1:26.25 | 2021 | |
800 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Erika Moriarty | 2:25.46 | 2021 | |
2. | 11 | Maria Marmarou | 2:29.13 | 2017 | |
3. | 11 | Tara Haring | 2:29.21 | 2022 | |
4. | 9 | Sophia Arnold | 2:30.67 | 2019 | |
5. | 9 | Madison Keiser | 2:32.05 | 2016 | |
6. | 11 | Rachael McCoach | 2:32.88 | 2017 | |
7. | 12 | Libby Crow | 2:33.13 | 2010 | |
8. | 12 | Madison Kistler | 2:34.02 | 2017 | |
9. | 11 | Emily Miller | 2:34.11 | 2009 | |
10. | 11 | Emma Newton | 2:35.04 | 2023 | |
11. | 10 | Laura Stoudt | 2:35.42 | 2011 | |
12. | 12 | Madison Deeds | 2:37.78 | 2016 | |
13. | 10 | Maris Altieri | 2:39.16 | 2011 | |
14. | 12 | Britta Schumacher | 2:39.22 | 2011 | |
15. | 9 | Lily Asplundh | 2:40.72 | 2021 | |
16. | 11 | Devan Hanna | 2:41.89 | 2019 | |
17. | 10 | Madison Sheetz | 2:45.65 | 2016 | |
18. | 12 | Carolyn Wasser | 2:47.00 | 2012 | |
19. | 9 | Catherine Lauria | 3:11.28 | 2023 | |
1600 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Laura Mohler | 5:12.43 | 2004 | |
2. | 12 | Emily Miller | 5:21.46 | 2010 | |
3. | 12 | Laur Mohler | 5:28.27 | 2004 | |
4. | 9 | Madison Keiser | 5:31.88 | 2016 | |
5. | 11 | Rachael McCoach | 5:39.11 | 2017 | |
6. | 11 | Robyn Hoch | 5:42.38 | 2017 | |
7. | 10 | Madeline Short | 5:46.70 | 2012 | |
8. | 11 | Devan Hanna | 5:47.91 | 2019 | |
9. | 12 | Rachel Winters | 5:55.04 | 2009 | |
10. | 11 | Lily Asplundh | 5:57.00 | 2023 | |
11. | 11 | Maya Workowski | 5:58.63 | 2016 | |
12. | 9 | Maris Altieri | 6:08.67 | 2010 | |
13. | 12 | Tara Haring | 6:16.61 | 2023 | |
3200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Laur Mohler | 11:15.63 | 2004 | |
2. | 12 | Emily Miller | 11:24.49 | 2010 | |
3. | 11 | Lily Asplundh | 12:28.47 | 2023 | |
4. | 10 | Madeline Short | 12:33.20 | 2012 | |
5. | 12 | Rachel Winters | 12:33.67 | 2009 | |
6. | 11 | Carlee Lasko | 13:28.32 | 2017 | |
7. | 12 | Sophia Arnold | 13:48.53 | 2022 | |
8. | 12 | Tara Haring | 15:30.72 | 2023 | |
9. | 11 | Emma Newton | 16:00.82 | 2023 | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | |||||
1. | 12 | Laura Sohmer | 16.18 (-.7) | 2010 | |
2. | 12 | Kristin Fitti-Hafer | 16.19 (-.7) | 2010 | |
3. | 10 | Marley Turbett | 16.90 | 2017 | |
4. | 12 | Courtney Hampton | 18.34 | 2016 | |
5. | 12 | Skylar Miller | 18.55 | 2019 | |
6. | 11 | Rebecca Shoemaker | 19.15 | 2019 | |
7. | 10 | Briahna Batz | 19.23 (-.4) | 2021 | |
8. | 12 | Meredith Mace | 19.25 (-.4) | 2021 | |
9. | - | Olivia Donkus | 19.61 | 2017 | |
10. | 9 | Olive Vos | 20.27 | 2023 | |
11. | 10 | Sarah Randall | 20.68 | 2021 | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 10 | Marley Turbett | 49.11 | 2017 | |
2. | 11 | Rebecca Shoemaker | 53.20 | 2019 | |
3. | 10 | Briahna Batz | 54.68 | 2021 | |
4. | - | Olivia Donkus | 55.03 | 2017 | |
5. | 12 | Courtney Hampton | 55.83 | 2016 | |
6. | 12 | Meredith Mace | 56.40 | 2021 | |
7. | 10 | Sarah Randall | 59.29 | 2021 | |
4x100 Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 50.25 | 2019 | ||
2. | Laura Sohmer Alex Moore Heather Geist Kristin Fitti-Hafer | 50.81 | 2010 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 50.86 | 2009 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 52.00 | 2017 | ||
5. | Emily Bubbenmoyer Skylar Miller maria Tacea Victoria Vanduren | 52.45 | 2016 | ||
6. | Emily Bubbenmoyer KELSEY YOB Skylar Miller KAITLIN KELLY | 52.53 | 2018 | ||
7. | Elizabeth Schwarz Helena Hoffman Abby Reasoner Taylor Conroy | 52.56 | 2021 | ||
8. | Olivia Wanner Lauren Akers Emma Newton Taylor Conroy | 53.55 | 2022 | ||
4x200 Relay - | |||||
1. | Sarah Bubbenmoyer Rebecca Shoemaker Taylor Conroy KELSEY YOB | 1:55.92 | 2019 | ||
2. | Marley Turbett KAITLIN KELLY KENYA LANDIS Emily Bubbenmoyer | 1:58.48 | 2017 | ||
3. | EMILY BUBBENMOYER SKYLAR MILLER OLIVIA KING VICTORIA VANDUREN | 1:58.58 | 2016 | ||
4. | Olivia Wanner Chloe Heck Taylor Conroy Briahna Batz | 1:59.28 | 2022 | ||
5. | EMMA BILLIG Laura Sohmer Carolyn Wasser HEATHER GEIST | 2:01.02 | 2010 | ||
4x400 Relay | |||||
1. | Heather Geist Emily Miller Libby Crow Laura Sohmer | 4:10.21 | 2010 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 4:10.70 | 2009 | ||
3. | Elizabeth Schwarz Tara Haring Taylor Conroy Erika Moriarty | 4:15.79 | 2021 | ||
4. | Sarah Bubbenmoyer Marley Turbett Erika Moriarty Taylor Taylor | 4:16.76 | 2019 | ||
5. | Taylor Conroy Olivia Wanner Tara Haring Emma Newton | 4:21.82 | 2022 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 4:22.45 | 2018 | ||
7. | Madison Kistler Rachael McCoach Skylar Miller Marley Turbett | 4:26.64 | 2017 | ||
8. | Emily Bubbenmoyer Madison Kistler Madison Deeds Victoria Vanduren | 4:26.91 | 2016 | ||
4x800 Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 10:08.69 | 2017 | ||
2. | Madison Deeds Madison Kistler Madison Keiser Maria Marmarou | 10:08.95 | 2016 | ||
3. | Tara Haring Lily Asplundh Sophia Arnold Erika Moriarty | 10:19.76 | 2021 | ||
4. | Britta Schumacher Carolyn Wasser Laura Stoudt Maris Altieri | 10:34.61 | 2011 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 10:37.76 | 2018 | ||
6. | Libby Crow Britta Schumacher Carolyn Wasser Laura Stoudt | 10:41.63 | 2010 | ||
7. | Devan Hanna Sophia Arnold Madison Keiser Erika Moriarty | 11:02.17 | 2019 | ||
8. | Dynasty Flicker Sophia Arnold Lily Asplundh Emma Newton | 11:49.18 | 2022 | ||
Swedish 100-200-300-400m | |||||
1. | MARLEY TURBETT CARLEE LASKO MIRANDA HERSH MORGAN LOVE | 2:49.31 | 2016 | ||
2. | Myakay Bartman Caroline Burger Marley Turbett Calista Gregory | 2:50.24 | 2019 | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 5:01.39 | 2017 | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | |||||
1. | Emily Miller Libby Crow Britta Schumacher Carolyn Wasser | 13:55.63 | 2010 | ||
2. | Madison Sheetz MADISON KISTLER MADISON DEEDS MADISON KEISER | 14:08.22 | 2016 | ||
3. | Devan Hanna Calista Gregory Erika Moriarty Madison Keiser | 14:25.35 | 2019 | ||
4. | Robyn Hoch Madison Kistler Devan Hanna Maria Marmarou | 14:28.38 | 2017 | ||
5. | Sophia Arnold Lily Asplundh Emma Newton Tara Haring | 14:43.69 | 2022 | ||
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" | |||||
1. | Skylar Miller NICOLE ANGELISANTI Rebecca Shoemaker Marley Turbett | 1:20.96 | 2019 | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | |||||
1. | 12 | Jocelen Ruth | 45' 3 | 2016 | |
2. | 9 | Jocele Ruth | 37' 5 | 2013 | |
3. | 12 | Courtney Moyer | 30' 5 | 2016 | |
4. | 10 | Rebecca Batz | 30' 2 | 2023 | |
5. | - | Carissa Wehr | 29' 7.5 | 2014 | |
6. | 12 | Abigail Wood | 29' 1.5 | 2023 | |
7. | 11 | Ahlana Peartree | 28' 10.5 | 2018 | |
8. | 10 | Kate Wehr | 27' 11 | 2016 | |
9. | 10 | Mikayla Trubilla | 26' 10.75 | 2021 | |
10. | 12 | Mya Keim | 25' 8 | 2019 | |
11. | - | Daphne Hastings | 25' 7.5 | 2019 | |
12. | 12 | Madison Mengel | 25' 0 | 2019 | |
13. | - | Page Geist | 23' 8 | 2019 | |
14. | 12 | Cadence Stoess | 23' 2 | 2023 | |
15. | 11 | Abigal Ide | 22' 6.25 | 2021 | |
16. | 9 | Abigail Ide | 22' 2 | 2019 | |
17. | 11 | Emily Justice | 21' 5 | 2010 | |
18. | 10 | Natalie Frederick | 19' 1.5 | 2023 | |
19. | 9 | Olivia Mcginley-hoy | 18' 10.5 | 2016 | |
20. | 10 | Sophia Ogden | 18' 4 | 2023 | |
Discus - 1kg | |||||
1. | 12 | Jocelen Ruth | 150' 7 | 2016 | |
2. | 9 | Jocele Ruth | 92' 7 | 2013 | |
3. | 11 | Lauren Akers | 90' 8 | 2023 | |
4. | 12 | Courtney Moyer | 89' 6 | 2016 | |
5. | 12 | Abigail Wood | 88' 8.5 | 2023 | |
6. | - | Carissa Wehr | 80' 8 | 2014 | |
7. | 11 | Jordan Noecker | 75' 5 | 2017 | |
8. | - | Page Geist | 69' 7 | 2019 | |
9. | 12 | Ashley Wentzel | 69' 6 | 2019 | |
10. | 12 | Madison Mengel | 68' 2 | 2019 | |
11. | - | Alyssa Love | 68' 0 | 2019 | |
12. | 11 | Emily Justice | 66' 10 | 2010 | |
13. | 9 | Abigail Ide | 66' 8 | 2019 | |
14. | 12 | Mya Keim | 63' 6 | 2019 | |
15. | 11 | Abigal Ide | 62' 10 | 2021 | |
16. | 10 | Hailey Graham | 62' 4 | 2023 | |
17. | 11 | Rachel Mauro | 61' 7 | 2010 | |
18. | 10 | Kate Wehr | 60' 0 | 2016 | |
19. | - | Gianna Escobar | 59' 11 | 2021 | |
20. | 10 | Lilia Pizzelanti | 58' 11 | 2023 | |
Javelin - 600g | |||||
1. | 12 | Jocelen Ruth | 144' 0 | 2016 | |
2. | 11 | Lauren Akers | 139' 7 | 2023 | |
3. | 12 | Abby Reasoner | 125' 8 | 2021 | |
4. | 12 | Madison Mengel | 106' 2 | 2019 | |
5. | 9 | Ashley Wentzel | 98' 9 | 2016 | |
6. | 10 | Kate Wehr | 95' 3 | 2016 | |
7. | 12 | Mya Keim | 93' 3 | 2019 | |
8. | 12 | Abigail Wood | 85' 5 | 2023 | |
9. | 10 | Lilia Pizzelanti | 83' 10 | 2023 | |
10. | 12 | Courtney Moyer | 72' 7 | 2016 | |
11. | 11 | Kendall DeVall | 72' 6 | 2023 | |
12. | 10 | Hailey Graham | 67' 11 | 2023 | |
13. | 12 | Mary Story | 67' 8 | 2010 | |
14. | - | Page Geist | 62' 4 | 2019 | |
15. | 9 | Abigail Ide | 58' 5 | 2019 | |
16. | 10 | Mikayla Trubilla | 56' 10 | 2021 | |
17. | - | Alyssa Love | 56' 8 | 2019 | |
18. | 11 | Emily Justice | 55' 0 | 2010 | |
19. | 11 | Jade Konopelski | 51' 3 | 2023 | |
20. | 11 | Gabriella Cardenas | 51' 0 | 2023 | |
High Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Skylar Miller | 5' 3 | 2019 | |
2. | 9 | Clara Engel | 5' 1 | 2023 | |
3. | 11 | Katrina Rydzewski | 4' 8 | 2010 | |
4. | 9 | KELSEY YOB | 4' 6 | 2016 | |
5. | 11 | Alex Moore | 4' 2 | 2010 | |
6. | 9 | Miranda Hersh | 4' 0 | 2016 | |
Pole Vault | |||||
1. | 11 | Katrina Rydzewski | 10' 3 | 2010 | |
2. | 12 | Alex Moore | 9' 0 | 2011 | |
3. | 12 | Madison Wolf | 8' 9 | 2019 | |
- | Sydney OTT | 8' 9 | 2019 | ||
5. | 11 | Elena Nygard | 8' 6 | 2023 | |
6. | - | Julia Mace | 8' 0 | 2016 | |
9 | Anna Nygard | 8' 0 | 2023 | ||
8. | 10 | Mya Keim | 7' 3 | 2017 | |
9. | - | Caroline Brown | 7' 1 | 2021 | |
10. | 10 | Samantha Ide | 7' 0 | 2018 | |
- | Alexandria Webb | 7' 0 | 2019 | ||
12 | Emily Fenstermacher | 7' 0 | 2016 | ||
13. | 11 | Josephine Schmidt | 6' 9 | 2023 | |
Long Jump | |||||
1. | 9 | Clara Engel | 17' 1.75 | 2023 | |
2. | 10 | Skylar Miller | 15' 10.25 | 2017 | |
3. | 12 | Taylor Conroy | 15' 5.25 | 2022 | |
4. | - | Adeena Woodard | 15' 3.75 | 2014 | |
5. | 12 | KELSEY YOB | 15' 0.5 | 2019 | |
6. | 12 | Abby Reasoner | 14' 11.75 | 2021 | |
7. | 12 | Karen Friedlund | 14' 10.75 | 2010 | |
8. | 9 | Olive Vos | 13' 11.75 | 2023 | |
9. | 12 | Katrina Rydzewski | 13' 9.75 | 2011 | |
10. | 10 | Elena Nygard | 13' 7.5 | 2022 | |
11. | 11 | Mariah Cory | 13' 5.25 | 2016 | |
12. | 9 | Anna Nygard | 13' 4.5 | 2023 | |
13. | 12 | Alex Moore | 13' 3.75 | 2011 | |
14. | 10 | Elena Sewall | 13' 0.5 | 2019 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
1. | 9 | Clara Engel | 35' 2.25 | 2023 | |
2. | 10 | Skylar Miller | 33' 8.75 | 2017 | |
3. | 11 | Katrina Rydzewski | 31' 9.25 | 2010 | |
4. | 10 | Caroline Burger | 30' 10.75 | 2019 | |
5. | 9 | KELSEY YOB | 30' 9.5 | 2016 | |
6. | 12 | Karen Friedlund | 30' 4.75 | 2010 | |
7. | - | Adeena Woodard | 29' 11 | 2014 | |
8. | 10 | Elena Sewall | 28' 6.75 | 2019 | |
9. | 12 | Janna Leibensperger | 28' 5.5 | 2016 | |
10. | 9 | Olive Vos | 27' 9.75 | 2023 | |
11. | 12 | Alex Moore | 27' 1.25 | 2011 | |