Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
7
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brandon VanderBrook
10.97
(1.1)
2013
2.
12
Jared Gonzalez
11.62
2014
3.
12
Jonathan Lonneville
11.65
2021
4.
12
Shawn Vanderbrook
11.67
2009
5.
12
Noah Colon
11.68
2018
6.
12
Tyler Couperus
11.77
2021
7.
11
Austin Phillips
12.01
2024
8.
12
Hunter DeLyser
12.09
2014
9.
11
Kurtis Wurster
12.14
2019
10.
12
Nick Buirch
12.33
2018
11.
12
Logan Karpp
12.52
2022
12.
12
Andy Kniesel
12.61
2010
13.
10
Jake Fioco
13.10
2017
14.
12
Jacob St. Cyr
13.26
2022
15.
8
Ethan Walters
13.57
2014
16.
9
Justin Ames II
13.92
2023
17.
9
Dere Adriaansen
14.20
2017
18.
9
Sean Meyer
14.31
2024
19.
9
Noah Hendricks
14.34
2024
20.
11
Emry Olstead
14.94
2024
200 Meters
1.
12
Brandon VanderBrook
22.26
2013
2.
12
Jared Gonzalez
23.28
2014
3.
12
Noah Colon
23.31
2018
4.
12
Tyler Couperus
23.62
2021
5.
12
Hunter DeLyser
23.95
2014
6.
10
Jonathan Lonneville
24.67
2019
7.
12
Brandon Combs
24.77
2010
8.
11
Austin Phillips
24.93
2024
9.
11
Kurtis Wurster
25.05
2019
10.
12
Nick Buirch
25.15
2018
11.
10
Allen Enright
25.33
2017
12.
12
Logan Karpp
25.56
2022
13.
11
Jacob Couperus
25.66
2022
14.
10
Jeff Walker
25.78
2018
15.
10
Ethan Welch
26.27
2022
16.
9
George Graham
26.70
2011
17.
11
Mitchell Hendricks
27.11
2024
18.
12
Jacob St. Cyr
27.31
2022
19.
10
Michael Hamill
27.62
2019
20.
9
Justin Ames II
28.33
2023
400 Meters
1.
12
Cody Engelsen
50.86
2012
2.
12
Aaron Steensma
50.94
2008
3.
11
Jeff Walker
51.73
2019
4.
12
Jared Gonzalez
51.74
2014
5.
11
Broderick Walker
52.37
2014
6.
9
Allen Enright
53.68
2016
7.
11
Braeden Szostak
54.51
2018
8.
12
Zak Slocum
55.13
2010
9.
9
Nick Buirch
55.65
2015
10.
12
Logan Karpp
55.96
2022
11.
11
Jacob Couperus
56.85
2022
12.
10
Cory Marone
56.87
2009
13.
9
George Graham
57.58
2011
14.
8
Ethan Walters
59.82
2014
15.
12
Matt Hosbach
1:00.74
2021
16.
-
Aidan Miller
1:01.99
2023
17.
12
Haden Williams
1:02.15
2024
18.
9
Ricardo Gonzalez
1:03.47
2024
19.
9
Sean Meyer
1:12.02
2024
800 Meters
1.
12
Mack Brewington
1:58.93
2021
2.
11
Jeff Walker
2:00.77
2019
3.
11
Braeden Szostak
2:06.65
2018
4.
12
Abe Boerman
2:07.64
2014
5.
10
Cody Engelsen
2:11.98
2010
6.
12
Landon Wertz
2:12.77
2024
7.
12
Liam DeLaOsa Cruz
2:13.89
2021
8.
10
Michael Ciripompa
2:14.96
2024
9.
12
Jason Lonneville
2:17.32
2021
10.
9
Tallon Rood
2:18.10
2010
11.
10
Aaron Meyer
2:18.39
2024
12.
12
Matt Hosbach
2:19.35
2021
13.
12
Ryan Sicienski
2:19.98
2024
14.
10
Daniel Ferreri
2:20.86
2014
15.
12
Haden Williams
2:22.46
2024
16.
-
Aidan Miller
2:24.13
2023
17.
9
Ricardo Gonzalez
2:24.29
2024
18.
11
Jacob Lorah
2:24.62
2014
19.
12
Joseph Casper
2:35.06
2024
20.
9
Connor Higbee
2:40.45
2014
1500 Meters
1.
11
Joe Krocke
4:52.76
2014
2.
11
Aaron Steensma
4:52.97
2007
3.
11
Ethan Walters
4:53.41
2017
4.
11
Jacob Nashlund
5:11.90
2014
5.
12
Tim Reiber
5:17.01
2010
6.
12
Oren Welch
5:25.36
2024
7.
12
Travis Delyser
5:27.02
2011
8.
12
Ben DeYoung
5:51.15
2021
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mack Brewington
4:36.02
2021
2.
12
Liam DeLaOsa Cruz
4:52.61
2021
3.
10
Michael Ciripompa
4:55.44
2024
4.
10
Aaron Meyer
4:59.85
2024
5.
12
Landon Wertz
5:02.88
2024
6.
11
Jacob Lorah
5:03.44
2014
7.
9
Braeden Szostak
5:04.49
2016
8.
9
Tallon Rood
5:07.89
2010
9.
10
Michael Verstraete
5:09.90
2010
10.
12
Ryan Sicienski
5:11.98
2024
11.
12
Dave King
5:14.92
2015
12.
10
Jason Lonneville
5:19.73
2019
13.
9
Connor Higbee
5:26.72
2014
14.
9
Ethan Reesor
5:27.87
2021
15.
12
Steve Wemesfelder
5:29.10
2011
16.
10
Nick Seppeler
5:37.56
2014
17.
9
Ricardo Gonzalez
5:44.47
2024
18.
9
Joseph Casper
5:57.37
2021
19.
12
Noah Mattison
7:02.80
2022
3200 Meters
1.
10
Mack Brewington
9:55.15
2019
2.
10
Aaron Meyer
10:27.31
2024
3.
9
Michael Ciripompa
10:51.07
2023
4.
12
Neil Grayson
11:00.50
2010
5.
12
Daniel Ferreri
11:10.59
2016
6.
12
Kenny Baker
11:13.61
2011
7.
10
Landon Wertz
11:28.03
2022
8.
11
Marcos Dela Osa Cruz
11:32.75
2018
9.
11
Jacob Lorah
11:45.20
2014
10.
12
Liam DeLaOsa Cruz
11:45.83
2021
11.
12
Steve Wemesfelder
11:49.74
2011
12.
10
Ethan Reesor
11:52.48
2022
13.
10
Nick Seppeler
11:53.13
2014
14.
12
Brett McManus
12:01.83
2015
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ethan Walters
15.37
(.5)
2017
2.
12
Brandon Combs
15.71
2010
3.
12
Tim Moran
15.81
(1.7)
2004
4.
12
Ben DeYoung
16.16
2021
5.
12
Oren Welch
16.76
2024
6.
11
Aaron Steensma
17.11
(.0)
2007
7.
11
Tim Reiber
17.65
2009
8.
12
Travis Delyser
17.78
2011
9.
10
Ricky Hayes
19.10
2019
10.
11
Ethan Koval
19.19
2011
11.
11
Matt Combs
19.27
2011
12.
11
Joe Krocke
19.41
2014
13.
11
Jacob Nashlund
20.48
2014
14.
10
Claude Hall
20.83
2009
15.
9
Nate Combs
21.53
2014
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Brandon Combs
58.41
2010
2.
12
Zak Slocum
59.63
2010
3.
11
Cody Engelsen
1:01.10
2011
4.
12
Broderick Walker
1:01.21
2015
5.
10
Oren Welch
1:02.35
2022
6.
11
Tim Reiber
1:03.09
2009
7.
10
Ricky Hayes
1:04.52
2019
8.
11
Brett McManus
1:06.99
2014
9.
11
Jared May
1:08.29
2014
10.
11
Ethan Koval
1:08.56
2011
11.
9
Randy Surline
1:11.72
2017
12.
12
Dylan Button
1:12.43
2019
13.
10
Daniel Ferreri
1:14.18
2014
14.
9
Nate Combs
1:16.10
2014
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Mack Brewington
9:50.57
2019
2.
12
Brett McManus
10:35.55
2015
3.
10
Michael Ciripompa
10:40.45
2024
4.
12
Neil Grayson
10:42.62
2010
5.
12
Daniel Ferreri
11:11.10
2016
6.
10
Jason Lonneville
11:18.49
2019
7.
10
Cody Engelsen
11:19.34
2010
8.
12
Dave King
11:20.63
2015
9.
9
Aaron Meyer
11:25.71
2023
10.
12
Kenny Baker
11:52.00
2011
11.
12
Marcos Dela Osa Cruz
11:53.18
2019
12.
10
Ethan Reesor
11:55.87
2022
13.
11
Steve Wemesfelder
12:22.43
2010
14.
10
Ethan Koval
12:30.28
2010
15.
10
Matt Hosbach
12:36.36
2019
16.
12
Jason Saxton
13:11.78
2011
17.
9
Michael Hamill
13:58.30
2018
18.
12
Noah Mattison
15:03.23
2022
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.67
2009
2.
Hunter DeLyser
Jared Gonzalez
Trevor DeLyser
Noah Stevens
45.80
2014
3.
Relay Team
46.09
2010
4.
Relay Team
47.24
2018
5.
Tyler Couperus
Shawn LaRock
Kurtis Wurster
Jonathan Lonneville
47.29
2019
6.
Relay Team
47.66
2016
7.
Tyler Couperus
Oren Welch
Logan Karpp
Jonathan Lonneville
47.70
2021
8.
Relay Team
48.55
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Hunter DeLyser
Abe Boerman
Broderick Walker
Jared Gonzalez
3:26.50
2014
2.
DAve Barber
Kyle McClinton
Tim Moran
Matt Nortier
3:30.13
2003
3.
DAve Barber
Kyle McClinton
Tim Moran
Craig Dolecki
3:32.27
2002
4.
Relay Team
3:34.52
2010
5.
Relay Team
3:43.77
2011
6.
Braeden Szostak
Jonathan Lonneville
Shawn LaRock
Jeff Walker
3:46.27
2019
7.
Relay Team
3:47.41
2009
8.
Jonathan Lonneville
Ethan Welch
Logan Karpp
Tyler Couperus
3:47.70
2021
9.
Relay Team
3:49.31
2018
10.
Relay Team
3:56.16
2024
11.
Relay Team
3:59.36
2023
12.
Relay Team
4:08.84
2022
13.
Relay Team
4:09.23
2016
4x800 Relay
1.
Abe Boerman
Jacob Lorah
Daniel Ferreri
Hunter DeLyser
8:43.99
2014
2.
Mack Brewington
Matt Hosbach
Braeden Szostak
Jeff Walker
8:47.21
2019
3.
Mack Brewington
Jason Lonneville
Jeff Walker
Braeden Szostak
8:53.83
2018
4.
Relay Team
9:16.77
2016
5.
Relay Team
9:28.18
2009
6.
Relay Team
9:30.60
2010
7.
Relay Team
9:40.07
2023
8.
Matt Hosbach
Joseph Casper
Ethan Reesor
Liam Dela Osa Cruz
9:42.92
2021
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Shawn LaRock
Nick Buirch
Noah Colon
Jeff Walker
1:48.41
2018
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ian Gillens
46' 10.5
2013
2.
12
Ethan Walters
46' 4.75
2018
3.
12
Pete Castro
41' 2.75
2009
4.
11
Carson Davis
41' 2.25
2014
5.
12
Brad LeFevre
39' 9.5
2011
6.
10
Darius Brewington
39' 6.25
2022
7.
12
Zach Roegiers
39' 1.5
2015
8.
12
Travis Delyser
38' 3
2011
9.
12
Jacob Aimino
36' 10.25
2014
10.
12
Zach Pealo
36' 7.25
2009
11.
11
Derek Levan
36' 1
2009
12.
11
Jacob Nashlund
36' 0.75
2014
13.
10
Jakob Hendricks
35' 7.5
2019
14.
11
Connor Crego
35' 3.25
2014
15.
11
Aaron Steensma
35' 1.25
2007
16.
12
Jacob St. Cyr
35' 0.5
2022
17.
12
Daniel Hance
32' 10.5
2024
18.
12
Chris Dobbie
32' 6.5
2019
19.
11
Christian Dunham
31' 3
2022
20.
12
Tim Reiber
31' 2
2010
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ian Gillens
153' 0
2012
2.
12
Pete Castro
130' 8
2009
3.
12
Jacob Aimino
120' 7
2014
4.
12
Darius Brewington
115' 8
2024
5.
12
Zach Pealo
115' 3.75
2009
6.
12
Zach Roegiers
115' 2
2015
7.
12
Ethan Walters
105' 0
2018
8.
12
Christian Dunham
96' 10.25
2023
9.
11
Connor Crego
94' 8
2014
10.
10
Jakob Hendricks
94' 1
2019
11.
12
Brad LeFevre
91' 8
2011
12.
12
Yancy Flynn
90' 8
2010
13.
10
Tobey Roegiers
88' 2
2024
14.
12
Jacob St. Cyr
86' 2
2022
15.
11
Mitchell Hendricks
77' 7
2024
16.
9
Landon Clawson
76' 8
2021
17.
12
Jason Brugge
71' 0
2017
18.
12
Connor McKechney
68' 8
2014
19.
11
Jason Knight
67' 0
2021
20.
12
Daniel Hance
61' 7
2024
High Jump
1.
12
Brian Roegiers
6' 0
1999
2.
12
Travis Delyser
5' 11.25
2011
3.
11
Claude Hall
5' 10
2010
4.
11
Ethan Walters
5' 9.75
2017
5.
12
Ben DeYoung
5' 7.75
2021
6.
11
Aaron Steensma
5' 6
2007
7.
12
Jonathan Lonneville
5' 6
2021
8.
11
Jacob Nashlund
5' 5
2014
9.
12
Andre Winther
5' 4
2011
11
Broderick Walker
5' 4
2014
11
Ethan Welch
5' 4
2023
12.
10
Jake Fioco
5' 3
2017
11
Joe Krocke
5' 3
2014
14.
11
Zak Beltrone
5' 2
2011
15.
12
Tim Reiber
5' 1
2010
16.
11
Logan Karpp
4' 11.75
2021
17.
12
Oren Welch
4' 10.25
2024
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ethan Welch
13' 8
2023
2.
11
Oren Welch
13' 6
2023
3.
12
Joseph Casper
10' 6
2024
4.
12
Jacob Aimino
10' 0
2014
10
Pat McKechney
10' 0
2009
11
Kyle Lipp
10' 0
2010
11
Mitchell Hendricks
10' 0
2024
8.
12
Jonathan Lonneville
9' 11.75
2021
9.
12
Jared May
9' 0
2015
10.
11
Toby Young
7' 9
2014
11.
11
Connor Higbee
7' 6
2016
Long Jump
1.
11
Shawn Vanderbrook
22' 2.5
2008
2.
12
Ethan Walters
21' 6.5
2018
3.
12
Nolan Kearns
20' 10.5
(-1.2)
2005
4.
12
Oren Welch
19' 2.25
2024
5.
12
Ben DeYoung
19' 1
2021
6.
12
Travis Delyser
19' 0.75
2011
7.
11
Jacob Nashlund
19' 0.5
2014
8.
12
Logan Karpp
18' 7.5
2022
9.
11
Trevor DeLyser
18' 6.75
2014
10.
8
Brandon VanderBrook
18' 4.75
2009
11.
12
Noah Stevens
17' 8.75
2014
12.
11
Aaron Steensma
17' 7
(2.2)
2007
13.
11
Austin Phillips
17' 3
2024
14.
12
Tim Reiber
16' 11.5
2010
15.
10
Mitchell Hendricks
16' 10
2023
16.
9
Liam Morgan
15' 3.5
2019
17.
9
Noah Hendricks
14' 9
2024
18.
11
Joe Krocke
14' 8.25
2014
19.
12
Joseph Casper
14' 6
2024
20.
10
Claude Hall
14' 4.75
2009
Triple Jump
1.
12
Shawn Vanderbrook
45' 6.25
2009
2.
11
Nolan Kearns
42' 0.25
(.8)
2004
3.
12
Ethan Walters
41' 8.25
2018
4.
12
Hunter DeLyser
41' 5.75
2014
5.
10
Travis Delyser
39' 10.25
2009
6.
12
Oren Welch
39' 8
2024
7.
12
Ben DeYoung
37' 8
2021
8.
11
Jacob Nashlund
36' 10
2014
9.
11
Claude Hall
36' 8.5
2010
10.
10
Ethan Koval
36' 3.5
2010
11.
11
Mitchell Hendricks
35' 7.25
2024
12.
12
Dylan Button
34' 5.5
2019
11
Jacob Couperus
34' 5.5
2022
14.
11
Austin Phillips
32' 2.5
2024
15.
9
Jonathan Lonneville
30' 10
2018
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Ethan Walters
3209
2017
2.
12
Travis Delyser
2727
2011
3.
10
Aaron Steensma
2595
2006
4.
12
Ben DeYoung
2386
2021
5.
12
Oren Welch
2333
2024
6.
11
Jacob Nashlund
2307
2014
7.
12
Tim Reiber
2265
2010
8.
11
Joe Krocke
2187
2014
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Roegiers
13.24
2024
2.
10
Jaelyn Morgan
13.48
2016
3.
11
Hayley Wurster
14.02
2022
4.
9
Lindsey Roden
14.25
2010
5.
10
Danielle Milton
14.42
2017
6.
10
Sienna Mattison
14.46
2024
7.
7
Abby Higgins
14.58
2011
8.
12
Eden Godsey
14.68
2022
9.
10
Sasha Mulowayi
14.86
2024
10.
9
Sarah Lange
14.90
2017
11.
8
Sarah Couperus
15.02
2010
12.
8
Kelly Williams
15.14
2014
13.
11
Emma Lewis
15.30
2014
14.
10
Jenna Kuhn
15.52
2024
9
Haylee Antoine
15.52
2019
16.
11
Sophie Cordova
15.77
2019
17.
11
Alexis Schultz
16.14
2024
18.
11
Ava Sirkin
16.28
2024
19.
11
Jamie Luckman
16.94
2014
200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Roegiers
27.39
2024
2.
12
Kelly Williams
27.66
2018
3.
9
Jade Tusch
28.07
2016
4.
9
Jackie DeMarco
28.75
2018
5.
9
Danielle Milton
28.88
2016
6.
10
Lindsey Roden
29.04
2011
7.
8
Jaelyn Morgan
29.06
2014
8.
7
Abby Higgins
29.42
2011
9.
9
Mackenzie Sturtz
29.86
2010
10.
11
Emma Lewis
31.61
2014
11.
8
Delaney Szostak
32.08
2018
12.
9
Sienna Mattison
32.12
2023
13.
11
Jamie Luckman
35.51
2014
14.
11
Isabella Keyser
38.72
2024
400 Meters
1.
10
Kelly Williams
1:02.04
2016
2.
12
Hannah Roegiers
1:02.32
2024
3.
9
Lindsey Roden
1:04.91
2010
4.
11
Delaney Szostak
1:05.31
2021
5.
9
Sarah Couperus
1:06.11
2011
6.
10
Emily Higgins
1:06.58
2010
7.
8
McKenzie Beltrone
1:07.32
2009
8.
10
Karoline Williams
1:08.23
2017
9.
10
Emma Means
1:09.33
2014
10.
7
Olivia Restey
1:10.50
2014
11.
9
Olivia St. Cyr
1:10.94
2017
12.
10
Morgan West
1:11.85
2014
13.
12
Kristin Boerman
1:14.89
2021
800 Meters
1.
10
Ellen Muster
2:20.88
2005
2.
11
Ashley Scott
2:35.30
2009
3.
7
Olivia Restey
2:35.81
2014
4.
8
Alaina Taylor
2:37.47
2017
5.
9
Samantha VanGee
2:39.29
2010
6.
9
Natalie Vernon
2:40.39
2016
7.
9
Abigail DeFisher
2:41.43
2016
8.
10
Lexi Bailey
2:44.26
2014
9.
9
Brenna Raes
2:44.42
2010
10.
11
Cheyanne VanGee
2:44.96
2014
11.
7
Olivia Resty
2:46.44
2014
12.
10
Morgan West
2:47.75
2014
13.
11
Hannah Roegiers
2:48.34
2023
14.
10
Liz McKay
2:48.45
2011
15.
9
Delaney Szostak
2:48.91
2019
16.
12
Hanna Williams
2:50.56
2014
17.
11
Lea Blondell
2:53.00
2009
18.
10
Taylor Guerin
2:57.06
2011
19.
10
Meredith DeYoung
3:05.08
2021
20.
12
Kailey Kuhn
3:08.68
2021
1500 Meters
1.
11
Ellen Muster
4:57.58
2006
2.
7
Olivia Restey
5:23.51
2014
3.
9
Samantha VanGee
5:24.88
2010
4.
11
Ashley Scott
5:25.24
2009
5.
10
Marlayna Wertz
5:27.88
2018
6.
7
Olivia Resty
5:29.72
2014
7.
9
Erika Means
5:49.22
2011
8.
10
Sarah Davies
6:21.93
2017
9.
10
Kimmie Sharpstene
6:42.31
2014
10.
10
Audrey Sloane
7:22.91
2019
11.
12
Megan McGregor
8:57.99
2022
1500m Racewalk
1.
10
Kasey Levan
8:16.80
2010
3000 Meters
1.
8
Marlayna Wertz
11:59.31
2016
2.
9
Erika Means
12:26.72
2011
3.
12
Natalie Muster
13:14.55
2009
4.
8
Alyson VanCamp
13:22.88
2015
5.
10
Morgan West
13:27.97
2014
6.
10
Emma Mrzywka
13:33.36
2014
7.
10
Claire Malboeuf
15:19.86
2010
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Jade Tusch
15.49
2016
2.
12
Brianna Allen
16.47
(-.2)
2018
3.
9
Abigail DeFisher
16.59
2016
4.
10
Logan Salamone
17.64
2010
5.
12
Lea Blondell
17.80
2010
6.
10
Brenna Griggs
17.86
2010
7.
12
Meredith DeYoung
18.18
2023
8.
9
Kelly Williams
18.72
2015
9.
12
Hanna Williams
19.01
2014
10.
7
Annabel Phillips
20.45
2014
11.
12
Kailey Kuhn
21.07
2021
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Jade Tusch
1:07.72
2016
2.
12
Emma Means
1:12.08
2016
3.
10
Brenna Griggs
1:13.94
2010
4.
11
Leah Foley
1:16.42
2010
5.
7
Annabel Phillips
1:18.30
2014
6.
8
Brianna Allen
1:18.90
2014
7.
10
Ashley Gonzalez
1:19.58
2019
8.
9
Kailey Vernon
1:19.92
2018
9.
10
Ashley Sloane
1:20.39
2019
10.
9
Logan Salamone
1:21.84
2009
11.
10
Emma Mrzywka
1:25.75
2014
12.
9
Olivia St. Cyr
1:26.35
2017
2k Steeplechase
1.
8
Ellen Muster
7:30.32
2004
2.
10
Ashley Scott
7:53.23
2008
3.
9
Kasey Levan
8:37.82
2009
4.
9
Alaina Taylor
8:41.51
2018
5.
10
Morgan West
8:42.70
2014
6.
10
Lindsay McManus
8:44.97
2016
7.
8
Alyson VanCamp
8:52.57
2015
8.
10
Marlayna Wertz
9:11.04
2018
9.
12
Natalie Muster
9:22.36
2009
10.
10
Emma Mrzywka
9:35.89
2014
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.29
2018
2.
Relay Team
52.49
2017
3.
Relay Team
53.58
2016
4.
Relay Team
54.54
2022
5.
Kelly Williams
Brianna Allen
Lexi Bailey
Jaelyn Morgan
54.69
2015
6.
Relay Team
55.30
2023
7.
Relay Team
55.88
2009
8.
Hannah Roegiers
Kristin Boerman
Delaney Szostak
Hayley Wurster
56.36
2021
9.
Brianna Allen
Sarah Couperus
Jaelyn Morgan
Kelly Williams
56.78
2014
10.
Danielle Milton
Sophie Cordova
Jackie DeMarco
Karoline Williams
56.93
2019
11.
Relay Team
57.86
2024
12.
Relay Team
58.31
2010
4x400 Relay
1.
Ellen Muster
Nichole Clark
Liz Snyder
Joelle Kearns
4:13.98
2005
2.
Relay Team
4:19.36
2016
3.
Relay Team
4:25.81
2010
4.
Olivia Restey
Jaelyn Morgan
Kelly Williams
Morgan West
4:27.39
2015
5.
Relay Team
4:30.20
2011
6.
Relay Team
4:30.48
2018
7.
Relay Team
4:32.47
2017
8.
Relay Team
4:34.47
2009
9.
Relay Team
4:41.11
2019
10.
Brianna Allen
Sarah Couperus
Emma Means
Jaelyn Morgan
4:43.01
2014
11.
Hannah Roegiers
Kristin Boerman
Hayley Wurster
Delaney Szostak
4:43.48
2021
12.
Relay Team
4:44.46
2022
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:43.99
2009
2.
Relay Team
10:46.27
2010
3.
Cheyanne VanGee
Olivia Restey
Erika Means
Lexi Bailey
10:48.03
2014
4.
Relay Team
11:00.19
2016
5.
Relay Team
11:06.93
2017
6.
Relay Team
11:07.24
2018
7.
Morgan West
Karoline Williams
Olivia Restey
Lexi Bailey
11:08.68
2015
8.
Relay Team
11:22.55
2011
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Abigail DeFisher
32' 11
2019
2.
11
Kourtney Baker
31' 6.75
2014
3.
12
Dana Gillens
31' 5
2014
4.
10
Jenna Kuhn
30' 9
2024
5.
12
Nicole VerPlank
30' 8
2019
6.
12
Whitney Welch
29' 6
2021
7.
10
Sarah Lange
28' 8.75
2018
8.
11
Alison Morris
28' 4
2009
9.
12
Lea Blondell
28' 1.5
2010
10.
11
Meredith DeYoung
28' 0.5
2022
11.
12
Cheyanne VanGee
27' 2
2015
12.
10
Sasha Mulowayi
27' 1
2024
13.
12
Lindsay McManus
26' 5
2018
14.
12
Julia DeMarco
25' 2
2018
15.
12
Breanna Ricciotti
24' 2
2010
16.
10
Megan Bartlett
24' 1.5
2011
17.
9
Haylee Antoine
23' 9.5
2019
18.
12
Hanna Williams
23' 1.25
2014
19.
12
Kailey Kuhn
22' 8.5
2021
20.
12
Jordan Roegiers
21' 7.5
2017
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Nicole VerPlank
90' 3
2019
2.
11
Kourtney Baker
89' 1
2014
3.
12
Cheyanne VanGee
83' 10
2015
4.
12
Dana Gillens
82' 10
2014
5.
12
Abigail DeFisher
81' 4
2019
6.
12
Breanna Ricciotti
77' 7
2010
7.
12
Whitney Welch
75' 8
2021
8.
10
Sarah Lange
73' 5
2018
9.
12
Lindsay McManus
69' 11
2018
10.
9
Jenna Kuhn
68' 5.5
2023
11.
10
Sasha Mulowayi
64' 6
2024
12.
10
Grace Colburn
62' 10
2022
13.
-
Emily Gushlaw
62' 2.25
2023
14.
12
Jordan Roegiers
61' 3
2017
15.
12
Eden Godsey
58' 5
2022
16.
10
Holly Bliek
55' 0
2011
17.
10
Annabel Phillips
54' 3
2017
18.
11
Kristen Wise
53' 6
2014
19.
11
Alexis Schultz
53' 0
2024
20.
12
Kelly Fernaays
51' 5
2021
High Jump
1.
11
Mackenzie Sturtz
5' 4
2012
2.
10
Emily Higgins
5' 0
2010
3.
12
Lea Blondell
4' 9
2010
4.
8
Hanna Williams
4' 8
2010
12
Sarah Couperus
4' 8
2014
6.
8
Abigail DeFisher
4' 7.5
2015
7.
12
Hayley Wurster
4' 4
2023
8.
10
Meredith DeYoung
4' 2.75
2021
9.
7
Annabel Phillips
4' 0
2014
10.
9
Ava Schubert
3' 9
2021
11.
12
Kailey Kuhn
3' 6.75
2021
Pole Vault
1.
12
Emma Means
9' 3
2016
2.
10
Jordan Phillips
8' 6
2010
3.
11
Karoline Williams
7' 6
2018
10
Emily Higgins
7' 6
2010
5.
12
Sarah Stripp
7' 0
2014
11
Jaelyn Morgan
7' 0
2017
11
Leah Foley
7' 0
2010
8.
9
Jackie DeMarco
6' 0
2018
9.
10
Leah Boerman
5' 6
2022
Long Jump
1.
11
Hayley Wurster
16' 5
2022
2.
12
Jaelyn Morgan
16' 4
2018
3.
9
Abigail DeFisher
15' 6.75
2016
4.
9
Logan Salamone
15' 6.5
2009
5.
11
Alison Campbell
14' 8.5
2010
6.
11
Lea Blondell
14' 7.25
2009
7.
12
Kelly Williams
14' 7
2018
8.
9
Sienna Mattison
14' 4
2023
9.
10
Brianna Allen
14' 3.5
2016
10.
8
Sarah Lange
14' 3
2016
11.
12
Hanna Williams
14' 0.75
2014
12.
10
Leah Boerman
13' 7.5
2022
13.
10
Meredith DeYoung
13' 3
2021
14.
9
Danielle Milton
13' 1.25
2016
15.
9
Haylee Walters
12' 6.75
2019
16.
10
Jackie DeMarco
12' 5.5
2019
17.
12
Kailey Kuhn
12' 0
2021
18.
9
Savannah Houck
11' 4.5
2011
19.
-
Emily Gushlaw
11' 0
2023
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brianna Allen
35' 1.5
2018
2.
12
Jaelyn Morgan
34' 5
2018
3.
11
Hayley Wurster
33' 0.25
2022
4.
10
Kelly Williams
31' 4.5
2016
5.
10
Sarah Lange
31' 4.25
2018
6.
10
Logan Salamone
31' 2.5
2010
7.
10
Alison Campbell
31' 0.5
2009
8.
11
Danielle Milton
30' 9.75
2018
9.
12
Hanna Williams
30' 6.5
2014
10.
12
Abigail DeFisher
29' 9.75
2019
11.
9
Jackie DeMarco
28' 5
2018
12.
10
Sienna Mattison
28' 2.5
2024
13.
11
Meredith DeYoung
27' 0
2022
14.
9
Sage Butler
26' 8
2019
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
9
Abigail DeFisher
2522
2016
2.
12
Lea Blondell
2257
2010
3.
12
Hanna Williams
1974
2014
4.
10
Meredith DeYoung
1784
2021
5.
12
Kailey Kuhn
1258
2021