Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Hugh Pegan
11.00
(2.7)
2014
2.
12
Ryan Gillespie
11.07
2003
3.
12
Andy Guillory
11.35
2005
4.
11
Shawn Stone
11.37
2005
5.
11
Aaron Dhuyvetter
11.44c
2010
6.
10
Imani Cunningham
11.55
(-.2)
2021
7.
11
Oliver Bojorquez
11.60
2010
8.
11
Jasper Cauckwell
11.63
2019
9.
12
Kyle Mayfield
11.64c
2009
12
Anthony Eaquinto
11.64c
2009
11.
11
Jackson Giglio
11.68
(2.4)
2024
12.
10
Jamar Porter
11.69
(-1.6)
2016
13.
11
Damian Torres
11.76
(1.9)
2022
14.
10
Junior Segura
11.81
2010
15.
11
Kyle Pham
11.94c
2018
16.
-
Bryan Munoz
12.05
(.7)
2016
11
Kody Smith
12.05
(2.4)
2018
18.
9
*
Christopher Thompson
12.07
(1.6)
2024
19.
10
Wyatt Bartolomie
12.16
(3.4)
2011
20.
10
Xavier Fierro
12.23
(2.5)
2023
200 Meters
1.
12
Hugh Pegan
21.85
(1.3)
2014
2.
11
Aaron Dhuyvetter
22.80
(4.3)
2010
3.
11
Jasper Cauckwell
22.91
2019
4.
12
Beau Brown
23.17
(3.2)
2014
5.
11
Jasper Caukwell
23.21
2019
6.
11
Shawn Stone
23.54
2005
10
Jamar Porter
23.54
(-.7)
2016
8.
11
Guy Glenzer
23.74c
2024
9.
11
Anthony Eaquinto
23.84c
2008
11
Kyle Mayfield
23.84c
2008
12
Martin Werra
23.84
(.8)
2012
11
Jackson Giglio
23.84c
2024
12
Jon Graves
23.84
(-.2)
2000
14.
11
Damian Torres
24.04
(-1.0)
2022
15.
11
Kody Smith
24.22
(.7)
2018
16.
12
Oliver Bojorquez
24.34
2011
17.
11
Jeffrey Chen
24.44c
2014
18.
10
Santana Perez
24.46
(1.4)
2011
19.
10
Wyatt Bartolomie
24.57
(.4)
2011
20.
11
Will Forbes
24.59
2011
400 Meters
1.
12
Beau Brown
51.74
2014
2.
12
Andy Guillory
51.76
2005
3.
11
*
Jackson Giglio
52.58
2024
4.
12
Brett Furman
52.96
2009
5.
12
Max Walker
53.00
2008
6.
11
Guy Glenzer
53.04c
2024
7.
10
Brandon Lowe
53.40
2008
8.
12
Jasper Cauckwell
53.47
2020
9.
11
Jasper Caukwell
53.67
2019
10.
12
Ivan Rubio Cervantes
53.79
2021
11.
12
Kyle Morris
53.84c
2009
12.
11
Zachary Koball
54.19
2021
13.
12
Brandon Cambell
54.60
2011
14.
11
Giovanni Cliburn
54.63
2018
15.
10
Nathan Gibson
54.73
2021
16.
12
Devin Campbell
54.74
2011
17.
11
Will Forbes
55.03
2011
18.
12
Martin Werra
55.24
2012
19.
10
William Forbes
55.35
2010
20.
12
Ryan Gillespie
55.66
2003
440 Yards
1.
-
Mark Levy
52.74c
1978
800 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Gibson
1:59.06
2022
2.
12
Andrew Zellman
2:02.5h
2010
3.
10
Tim Quiroga
2:03.47
2003
4.
12
Ivan Rubio Cervantes
2:04.82
2021
5.
12
Zachary Koball
2:07.09
2022
6.
10
Chance Girard
2:12.26
2012
7.
9
Beau Brown
2:12.62
2011
8.
10
Sean Coursey
2:12.91
2018
9.
12
Zack Carter
2:13.10
2019
10.
11
Kobi Hasunuma
2:14.0h
2024
11.
12
Anthony Jimenez
2:14.36
2005
12.
9
Gavin Falleri
2:14.7h
2024
13.
12
Andrew Tarin
2:15.0h
2022
14.
9
Joshua Brown
2:15.82
2019
15.
10
Michael Hoyt
2:17.42
2020
16.
10
Diego Maurer
2:19.02
2016
17.
10
Alejandro Rodarte
2:19.09
2017
18.
11
Juan Mendoza
2:19.73
2022
19.
10
Lorenzo Diaz
2:20.72
2019
20.
11
Hendrik Telfer
2:21.0h
2018
1320 Yards
1.
-
Tom Bettini
3:12.0h
1966
2.
-
Felix Riggs
3:17.3h
1959
1500 Meters
1.
10
Kobi Hasunuma
4:58.03
2022
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Mack
4:17.36
1998
2.
11
Andrew Zellman
4:21.65
2009
3.
11
Tim Quiroga
4:23.70
2004
4.
12
Chase Vau
4:27.91
2002
5.
12
Robert Swoboda
4:31.67
2017
6.
10
Tyson Mobley
4:33.72
2008
7.
9
Paul Holden
4:38.0h
2010
8.
12
Andrew Tarin
4:41.15
2022
9.
12
Sebastin O'Bergin
4:43.3h
2009
10.
12
Cade Gravier
4:43.47
2018
11.
11
Nathan Gibson
4:44.21
2022
12.
12
Jack Rahn
4:45.8h
2024
13.
11
Josh Woods
4:52.60
2008
14.
11
*
Oscar Ruiz
4:52.94
2024
15.
12
Zack Carter
4:53.28
2019
16.
11
Brandon Cambell
4:54.1h
2010
17.
9
Brandon Campbell
4:54.13
2008
18.
11
Hendrik Telfer
4:54.23
2018
19.
10
Daniel Otero
4:54.4h
2007
20.
11
Juan Mendoza
4:55.54
2023
1 Mile
1.
12
Steve Howard
4:22.00
1979
2.
-
Felix Riggs
4:40.0h
1960
3200 Meters
1.
12
Robert Swoboda
9:21.13
2017
2.
11
Ryan Mack
9:33.78
1998
3.
12
Paul Holden
9:34.12
2013
4.
12
Casey Chadd
9:43.50
2002
5.
12
Sebastin O'Bergin
9:59.08
2009
6.
12
*
Jack Rahn
10:10.10
2024
7.
9
Andrew Zellman
10:10.6h
2007
8.
12
Chase Vau
10:17.81
2002
9.
11
*
Oscar Ruiz
10:27.78
2024
10.
10
Tyson Mobley
10:44.82
2008
11.
10
Noah Taxis
10:47.22
2011
12.
10
Daniel Otero
10:50.0h
2007
13.
10
Josh Woods
10:52.0h
2007
14.
10
Brandon Campbell
10:56.2h
2009
15.
11
Cade Gravier
11:00.60
2017
16.
9
Nathan Gibson
11:09.01
2020
17.
11
Caleb Mucho
11:10.46
2020
18.
10
Kobi Hasunuma
11:16.90
2023
19.
12
Hendrik Telfer
11:21.05
2019
20.
9
*
Gavin Falleri
11:29.73
2024
70y Hurdles
1.
-
Wayne Thornton
9.24c
1961
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Andrew McNeil
17.23
(-.9)
2023
2.
9
Parker Mitchell
17.86
(3.6)
2023
3.
10
Reuben Wastik
19.49
(-2.9)
2022
4.
9
Marcus Wastik
22.28
(.0)
2020
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Richard Bendy
14.95
(-.7)
1986
2.
12
Andrew Corpuz
16.84c
2009
3.
12
Jacob Baguley
16.92
2003
4.
11
Andrew McNeil
16.94c
2024
5.
10
*
Parker Mitchell
17.55
(-.4)
2024
6.
12
Brigham Equinto
17.56
(2.1)
2016
7.
10
*
Caelan Brown
18.50
(-.4)
2024
8.
11
Taylor Rubio
18.67
(-1.0)
2007
9.
10
Reuben Wastik
19.74c
2022
10.
11
Jacob Crowhurst
20.24
(1.5)
2014
11.
11
Jaydon Billy
22.91
(.0)
2022
12.
9
Ari Walker
23.04c
2024
13.
10
Ethan Duval
23.41
(.0)
2014
14.
11
Kobi Hasunuma
23.74c
2024
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jacob Baguley
40.86
2003
2.
11
Ned Chandler
43.62
2002
3.
12
Taylor Rubio
43.78
2008
4.
10
*
Parker Mitchell
45.68
2024
5.
-
unknown Smarnt
46.01
2003
6.
11
*
Andrew McNeil
46.07
2024
7.
10
*
Caelan Brown
46.41
2024
8.
10
Reuben Wastik
47.46
2022
9.
9
Jasper Cauckwell
47.69
2017
10.
10
Grayson Rosenburg
52.14c
2024
11.
10
Kobi Hasunuma
53.44c
2022
12.
9
Kaden Shaw
55.31
2024
13.
10
Ethan Duval
56.74
2014
14.
10
Angel Mendoza Diaz
56.84c
2022
15.
11
Braden Goates
58.36
2019
4x100 Relay
1.
Ryan Gillespie
Jacob Baguley
Ned Chandler
Shawn Stone
45.12
2003
2.
Shawn Stone
Simon Sessions
Andy Guillory
Anthony Jimenez
45.25
2005
3.
Oliver Bojorquez
William Forbes
Junior Segura
Aaron Dhuyvetter
45.35
2010
4.
Relay Team
45.54c
2011
5.
Relay Team
45.66
2004
6.
Beau Brown
Jeffrey Chen
Hugh Pegan
Lai Wong
45.79
2013
7.
Relay Team
45.94c
2024
8.
Oliver Bojorquez
Kyle Morris
Brett Furman
Kyle Mayfield
46.01
2009
9.
Relay Team
46.03
2008
10.
Sean Coursey
Jasper Cauckwell
Kody Smith
Curtis Espinoza
46.04
2018
11.
Tony Leon
Karl Kaylor
Soren Reynolds
Jon Graves
46.20
2000
12.
Lai Wong
Hugh Pegan
Martin Werra
Beau Brown
47.17
2012
13.
Xavier Fierro
Caelan Brown
Zach Martinez
Andrew McNeil
47.20
2023
14.
Donavan Cunningham
Curtis Espinoza
Jasper Cauckwell
Kody Smith
47.62
2017
15.
Relay Team
47.89
2016
16.
Xavier Fierro
Jackson Giglio
Angel Mendoza Diaz
Damian Torres
48.38
2022
17.
Relay Team
50.01
2021
18.
Relay Team
51.34c
2007
19.
Tyler Anliker
Chris Harrington
Taylor Rubio
Tracy Fowler
54.12
2006
4x110 Yard Relay -
1.
Relay Team
45.74c
1978
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kaden Smith
Jacob Mello
Giovanni Cliburn
Lorenzo Diaz
1:50.82
2018
2.
Greg Shelton
Kyle Teran
Julio Moreno
Omar Khalil
2:01.93
2006
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:30.76
2004
2.
Shawn Stone
Simon Sessions
Andy Guillory
Anthony Jimenez
3:31.40
2005
3.
Relay Team
3:31.67
2013
4.
Tim Quiroga
Jacob Baguley
Ned Chandler
Shawn Stone
3:33.06
2003
5.
Relay Team
3:33.8h
2011
6.
Oliver Bojorquez
William Forbes
Junior Segura
Aaron Dhuyvetter
3:35.88
2010
7.
Relay Team
3:35.91
2021
8.
Jacob Baguley
Tim Quiroga
Chase Vau
Solomon Gordon-Dick
3:36.11
2002
9.
Brandon Lowe
Max Walker
Andrew Zellman
Brett Furman
3:36.2h
2008
10.
Nathan Gibson
Zachary Koball
Shane Stearns
Andrew Tarin
3:39.19
2022
11.
Relay Team
3:40.34
2012
12.
Sean Coursey
Jasper Cauckwell
Giovanni Cliburn
Cade Gravier
3:42.78
2018
13.
Devin Campbell
Kyle Morris
Brett Furman
Andrew Zellman
3:42.97
2009
14.
Relay Team
3:47.76
2020
15.
Jackson Giglio
Guy Glenzer
Andrew Tarin
Juan Mendoza
3:48.55
2023
16.
Relay Team
3:50.08
2016
17.
Giovanni Cliburn
Collin Farr
Cade Gravier
Robert Swoboda
3:51.66
2017
18.
*
Relay Team
3:54.32
2024
19.
Simeon Thomas
Ciro Ruiz
Anthony Gomez
Taylor Rubio
4:00.0h
2007
20.
Relay Team
4:09.94
2019
4x440 Yard Relay -
1.
Relay Team
3:35.9h
1978
4x800 Relay
1.
Tim R
Solomon Gordon
Matt Barre
Marcos Barrales
8:46.48
2002
2.
Sean Coursey
Aidan Lagorio
Collin Farr
Diego Maurer
9:22.13
2018
3.
Jackson Giglio
Andrew Tarin
Kobi Hasunuma
Oscar Ruiz
9:26.62
2023
4.
Kyle Teran
Andrew Corpuz
Tyler Soberanis
Daniel Otero
10:57.41
2006
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Jasper Cauckwell
Kody Smith
Daniel Lieben
Thomas Thies
2:01.53
2018
2.
Greg Shelton
Kyle Teran
Julio Moreno
Omar Khalil
2:12.30
2006
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:34.0h
1992
2.
Andrew Tarin
Kobi Hasunuma
Jackson Giglio
Jack Rahn
12:06.60
2023
3.
Cade Gravier
Sean Coursey
Johnathan Rivera
Giovanni Cliburn
12:09.84
2018
4.
Taylor Todd
Nick Britton
Shawn McEntee
Anthony Gomez
12:58.55
2006
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Jordan Schwarm
43' 7
2024
2.
10
Torron Henderson
41' 6.5
2017
3.
-
Nick Iverson
40' 5
2014
4.
10
Jacob Crowhurst
40' 3.5
2013
5.
10
Kalathan Laiwa-McKay
39' 3
2018
6.
9
Nick Iversen
37' 7
2013
7.
11
Michael Naja
36' 8
2023
8.
10
Bakyne Coly
35' 10
2017
9.
9
Blake Christensen
35' 6.5
2024
10.
9
Kaison Costello
33' 8.5
2019
11.
9
*
Kaden Shaw
33' 1.5
2024
12.
9
Raymond Brown
33' 0.5
2017
9
Finnigan Frew
33' 0.5
2017
14.
9
*
Ari Walker
32' 10
2024
15.
9
Aaron Casteneda
32' 5
2019
16.
9
*
Christopher Thompson
32' 3.5
2024
17.
10
Jeremy Bryant
30' 5.5
2018
18.
10
Logan Kraemer
30' 3.5
2018
9
CJ Raugewitz
30' 3.5
2020
20.
9
Connor Quigley
30' 1.5
2024
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Bill Hook
57' 2
1958
2.
11
Kalathan Laiwa-McKay
54' 11
2019
3.
12
Eric Kroeger
50' 2.25
1985
4.
12
Isaac Brown
49' 3
2012
5.
-
James Ullrich
48' 2.75
1982
6.
-
Jacob Chavez
46' 7.25
2003
7.
12
Nicolas Iversen
46' 6
2016
8.
12
Brett Bowers
46' 4.25
2010
9.
12
Addison Equinto
46' 2.75
2012
10.
12
Quincy Vau
44' 11.5
2004
11.
10
Ray Harrison
43' 1.5
2011
12.
12
Brent McManus
42' 3.5
2002
13.
11
Torron Henderson
42' 3
2018
14.
12
Junior Villa
42' 2.75
2009
15.
12
Brad Bowers
40' 7
2007
16.
11
Karl Kaylor
40' 6.5
2000
17.
12
Ronnie Green
40' 6
2009
18.
12
Levi Baguley
40' 5.5
2012
19.
12
Josh Martinez
40' 2.5
2007
20.
10
Jordan Schwarm
40' 1
2024
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
12
Bill Hook
48' 8.75
1958
JV Shot Put
1.
10
Tyler Anliker
40' 3
2006
2.
10
Tracy Fowler
33' 8
2006
3.
10
Omar Khalil
28' 8.75
2006
4.
10
Gavin Kirkley
26' 1.5
2006
5.
10
Edwin Guerrero
25' 3.25
2006
6.
10
Julio Moreno
21' 7.25
2006
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Bill Hook
166' 8
1958
2.
12
Brett Bowers
160' 3
2010
3.
12
Isaac Brown
159' 11
2012
4.
12
Quincy Vau
155' 2
2004
5.
11
Kalathan Laiwa-McKay
145' 6
2019
6.
-
Rick Loughry
141' 6.75
1978
7.
12
Nicolas Iversen
141' 3
2016
8.
-
Dan Loughry
139' 8
1978
9.
11
Walker Raugewitz
132' 5
2020
10.
12
Max Walker
129' 2
2008
11.
11
Torron Henderson
123' 11
2018
12.
12
Ray Harrison
123' 2
2013
13.
12
Nanthon Vanoy
120' 8
2002
14.
11
Jacob Crowhurst
120' 7
2014
15.
11
Spencer Rico
119' 1
2018
16.
9
Nick Iversen
118' 1
2013
17.
10
Jordan Schwarm
118' 0
2024
18.
12
Ronnie Green
116' 1
2009
19.
-
Ray Hammond
115' 3
2012
20.
9
Victor Galarza
115' 1
2018
Discus - 2kg
1.
12
Bill Hook
145' 0
1958
High Jump
1.
12
Jay Ferrick
6' 0
2012
2.
11
Aaron Dhuyvetter
5' 10
2010
12
Ned Chandler
5' 10
2003
12
Carter Kennedy
5' 10
2017
11
Brett Furman
5' 10
2008
10
Andrew McNeil
5' 10
2023
7.
10
Tyler Anliker
5' 9
2006
8.
11
Kyle Mayfield
5' 8
2008
9.
10
Cheveyo Minz Kammer
5' 6
2024
9
Zach Martinez
5' 6
2023
11.
10
Rey Barajas
5' 4
2011
9
Chris Tow
5' 4
2007
13.
9
Cheveyo Martinez
5' 2
2023
14.
10
Tyler Soberanis
5' 0
2007
15.
9
Jeremy Andrews
4' 10
2007
9
Thomas Ferrick
4' 10
2011
10
Andrew Corpuz
4' 10
2007
18.
10
Ronnie Green
4' 8
2007
9
Tyler Carter
4' 8
2007
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kjell Akerstrom
15' 4
1992
2.
11
Kody Smith
11' 6
2018
10
Eric Richardson
11' 6
1918
4.
11
Zane Petersen
11' 4
2018
5.
11
Greg Shelton
11' 3
2008
6.
12
Connor Judd
11' 2
2022
7.
11
Ronnie Green
11' 0
2008
8.
11
Daniel Lieben
10' 10
2018
9.
12
Julian Vasquez
9' 8
2019
10.
10
*
Grayson Rosenburg
9' 0
2024
11.
11
Kobi Hasunuma
8' 6
2024
12.
10
Omar Khalil
6' 6
2006
Long Jump
1.
11
Josh Heady
21' 3.75
1992
2.
11
Kyle Pham
19' 11.75
2018
3.
11
Taylor Todd
19' 6.5
2006
4.
12
Simeon Thomas
19' 5
2007
5.
11
Francisco Rodriguez
18' 4
(1.2)
2011
6.
9
Zach Martinez
18' 1
2023
7.
11
Kyle Morris
18' 0.25
2008
8.
11
Jeffrey Chen
18' 0
2014
9.
11
Jasper Cauckwell
17' 10.5
2019
10.
10
Jacob Mello
17' 10
2019
11.
10
Santana Perez
17' 5
2011
12.
10
Grayson Rosenburg
17' 4.5
2024
13.
10
Rey Barajas
17' 4
2011
14.
12
Gabor Somoskoi
17' 3.5
2003
10
Nathan Gibson
17' 3.5
2021
16.
9
Christopher Thompson
16' 9.75
2024
17.
9
Dillon Givens
16' 8.25
2007
18.
11
Jackson Giglio
16' 8
2024
19.
10
Jordan Schwarm
16' 6.75
2024
20.
9
Kaden Shaw
16' 6.5
2024
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jacob Baguley
43' 9
(-.7)
2003
2.
-
Mark Levy
41' 11
1978
3.
10
Hugh Pegan
41' 9.5
(1.0)
2012
4.
12
Ned Chandler
40' 0
2003
5.
11
Lai Wong
39' 11.5
2012
12
Oliver Bojorquez
39' 11.5
2011
7.
12
Beau Brown
39' 6.25
2014
8.
-
Joe Hurlbut
39' 3
1978
9.
11
Jasper Caukwell
38' 6.25
2019
10.
10
Jasper Cauckwell
37' 10
2018
11.
10
Andrew McNeil
37' 6.25
2023
12.
10
*
Grayson Rosenburg
37' 4
2024
13.
10
Kyle Pham
36' 0
2017
14.
10
William Forbes
34' 10
2010
15.
10
Jackson Giglio
33' 8
2022
16.
10
Xavier Fierro
31' 2.75
2023
17.
12
Sindre Fredheim
28' 1.5
2018
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Heather Rice
12.80
(-1.1)
2000
2.
12
Lauren Wallace
12.94
2008
3.
10
Kayla Holland
12.95
(1.7)
2011
4.
10
Emylia Ruffin
13.02
(2.4)
2019
5.
11
Mary Shibata
13.38
2003
6.
9
Kianna Ruffin
13.39
2019
7.
10
Kate Mayfield
13.40
(2.9)
2011
8.
9
Lucy Lunceford
13.54c
2024
9.
11
Lydia Jahn
13.64c
2009
9
Taryn Mobley
13.64c
2009
11.
10
Ashley Reed
13.66
(1.3)
2023
12.
9
Taylor Bray
13.73
(2.4)
2014
13.
11
Theresa Belton
13.77
2002
14.
10
Jadyn Diaz
13.84c
2022
15.
9
Hana Consterdine
13.94
(.8)
2017
16.
9
Nicole Muniz
13.98
(.6)
2022
17.
9
Sally Rohan
14.03
(1.4)
2012
18.
9
Grace Brazil
14.04c
2016
-
Niderost Sarah
14.04
(1.6)
2015
20.
9
Sarah Barr
14.07
(1.3)
2017
200 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Wallace
26.28
2008
2.
9
Kianna Ruffin
26.72
2019
3.
10
Kayla Holland
26.75
(1.7)
2011
4.
10
Emylia Ruffin
27.27
2019
5.
10
Kellie Chapman
27.94c
2009
6.
10
Kate Mayfield
28.07
(1.0)
2011
7.
12
Lydia Aguilar
28.13
(2.6)
2012
8.
9
*
Lucy Lunceford
28.14
(-.7)
2024
9.
9
Taylor Bray
28.36
(3.7)
2014
10.
11
Michaela Brazil
28.48
2010
11.
11
*
Ashley Reed
28.83
(-3.2)
2024
12.
10
Valentina Evans
29.02
(1.9)
2017
13.
9
Anna Brazil
29.21
(-1.0)
2012
11
Grace Brazil
29.21
(2.7)
2018
15.
9
Tiegan Carter
29.27
(.8)
2017
16.
10
Victoria Rubio
29.32
(.3)
2014
17.
10
Morgan Clark
29.56
(1.7)
2017
18.
11
Kristen Stevenson
29.97
(3.6)
2018
19.
9
Savannah Nelsen
30.00
(-3.0)
2022
20.
11
Irina Kaufmann
30.17
(-.6)
2015
400 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Wallace
1:00.94
2007
2.
9
Kianna Ruffin
1:01.70
2019
3.
10
Kellie Chapman
1:02.51
2009
4.
12
Lydia Aguilar
1:03.01
2012
5.
9
Anna Brazil
1:05.23
2012
6.
11
Michaela Brazil
1:05.66
2010
7.
12
Katherine Wong
1:06.02
2015
8.
11
*
Ashley Reed
1:06.38
2024
9.
12
Victoria Rubio
1:08.76
2016
10.
11
Grace Brazil
1:08.84c
2018
11.
-
Erin Anderson
1:09.09
2005
12.
10
Morgan Clark
1:09.91
2017
13.
9
Marissa Arnerich
1:10.05
2010
14.
-
Courtney Gray
1:10.86
2008
15.
10
Sara Jimenez
1:12.05
2014
16.
9
Jessica Wong
1:12.29
2014
17.
12
Jordan Berg
1:12.39
2017
18.
9
Lilly Losak
1:15.00
2020
19.
10
Sara Peterson
1:15.44c
2007
20.
10
Josie Ruston
1:17.14c
2007
440 Yards
1.
10
Leanette Eddens
1:00.34c
1976
800 Meters
1.
11
Kyra Kenny
2:24.77
2002
2.
11
Lauren Wallace
2:28.11
2007
3.
9
Katherine Wong
2:28.84
2012
4.
10
Jessica Graham
2:30.46
2007
5.
10
Karania Putman
2:38.51
2016
6.
10
Malorie Ross
2:41.0h
2007
7.
9
Anna Wiese
2:44.44
2012
8.
12
Alexis Swoboda
2:44.58
2019
9.
12
Ruby Telfer
2:47.12
2018
10.
9
Jordan Berg
2:50.0h
2014
11.
12
Eva Bailey
2:53.5h
2024
12.
9
Jessica Wong
2:58.5h
2014
13.
11
Josie Bogner
2:59.53
2023
14.
11
Lilly Losak
3:00.00
2022
15.
10
Ella Rozelski
3:01.92
2019
16.
9
Amanda Mucho
3:03.46
2020
17.
9
Arianna Quinones
3:03.79
2023
18.
-
m Land
3:07.6h
2014
19.
10
Sara Peterson
3:12.0h
2007
20.
9
Jozette Morales
3:12.9h
2011
800 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
11
Kyra Kenny
2:24.51
2002
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jessica Graham
5:24.88
2008
2.
12
Alexis Swoboda
5:47.88
2019
3.
12
Ruby Telfer
5:58.09
2018
4.
10
Malorie Ross
5:58.1h
2007
5.
11
Amaris L'Heureux
5:58.49
2018
6.
11
Inez Lyle
6:01.77
2005
7.
9
Katherine Wong
6:04.81
2012
8.
12
*
Eva Bailey
6:05.31
2024
9.
12
Kaylee Gaylord
6:05.58
2022
10.
11
Tanya Flores
6:09.2h
2009
11.
9
Karina Ruiz
6:12.42
2012
12.
10
Hannah Stewart
6:15.38
2015
13.
10
Morgan Clark
6:23.14
2017
14.
12
Amanda Mucho
6:29.0h
2022
15.
12
*
Josie Bogner
6:41.49
2024
16.
10
Ella Rozelski
6:41.94
2019
17.
10
Sara Peterson
6:47.0h
2007
18.
11
Lilly Losak
6:48.20
2022
19.
10
Jordan Berg
6:48.26
2015
20.
9
Arianna Quinones
6:53.86
2023
3200 Meters
1.
10
Shelby Leland
10:37.32
2002
2.
10
Amber Trotter
10:50.22
2000
3.
12
Ivajo Otto
11:49.18
2000
4.
12
Inez Lyle
12:13.57
2006
5.
12
Alexis Swoboda
12:19.12
2019
6.
10
Jessica Graham
13:06.0h
2007
7.
11
Amaris L'Heureux
14:02.60
2018
8.
12
Amanda Mucho
14:23.0h
2022
9.
9
Josette Mealey
17:42.6h
2024
10.
12
Eva Bailey
19:05.6h
2024
11.
12
Josie Bogner
19:09.1h
2024
2 Miles
1.
10
Dana Flint
11:24.00
1979
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Mary Shibata
15.41
2003
2.
11
Portia Sanborn
16.49
(-.2)
2000
3.
12
Bethany Mack
17.05
(-.6)
2012
4.
11
Hana Consterdine
18.27
2019
5.
12
Gabrielle Summers
18.44c
2009
6.
11
Hanna Consterdine
18.48
(2.2)
2019
7.
12
Cate Miramontes
19.14c
2005
8.
12
Morgan Clark
19.39
(3.1)
2019
9.
9
Savannah Nelsen
20.47
(-2.9)
2022
10.
10
Samantha Sparkman
20.54
2017
11.
10
Valerie Trouette
21.94c
2024
12.
9
*
Katia Sandoval
22.28
(-1.0)
2024
13.
10
Xochitl Gutierrez
23.41
(-.1)
2016
14.
11
Jasmine Gonzalez
23.99
(1.6)
2017
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Mary Shibata
45.46
2004
2.
12
Kaylee Gaylord
50.02
2022
3.
12
Morgan Clark
52.58
2019
4.
12
Xochitl Gutierrez
54.74
2018
5.
10
Gina Gomez
1:01.24c
2007
6.
10
Gabrielle Summers
1:01.34c
2007
7.
-
Mayra Jimenez-Rosas
1:01.74c
2014
8.
10
*
Valerie Trouette
1:05.15
2024
9.
10
Jolie L'Heureux
1:07.04c
2018
10.
11
Hanna Consterdine
1:12.63
2019
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Xochitl Gutierrez
1:18.74
2018
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.74c
2011
2.
Relay Team
51.78
2012
3.
Jadyn Diaz
Ashley Reed
Nicole Muniz
Savannah Nelsen
52.76
2023
4.
Morgan Clark
Hanna Consterdine
Emylia Ruffin
Kianna Ruffin
52.96
2019
5.
Relay Team
53.06
2010
6.
Relay Team
53.14c
2024
Relay Team
53.14c
2022
8.
Relay Team
53.41
2013
9.
Relay Team
53.57
2016
10.
Grace Brazil
Tiegan Carter
Karina Deharo
Xochtl Gutierrez
53.97
2017
11.
Lauren Wallace
Jessica Hoehn
Lydia Jahn
Kelsey Goodacre
54.34c
2008
12.
Relay Team
54.44c
2009
13.
Relay Team
54.65
2015
14.
Relay Team
54.98
2018
15.
Taylor Bray
Victoria Rubio
Naomi Brown
Luna Sakane
57.17
2014
16.
Lauren Wallace
Cassie Gibson
Erica Banta
Rosie Gitlin
59.89
2006
17.
Josie Ruston
Gabrielle Summers
Emily Houghton
Gina Gomez
1:00.64c
2007
18.
Relay Team
1:01.74
2021
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emylia Ruffin
Karina Deharo
Olivia Denbo
Sarah Barr
2:04.16
2018
4x400 Relay
1.
Mary Shibata
Kyra Kenny
Domi Chevalier
Shelby Leland
4:09.79
2002
2.
Relay Team
4:14.89
2005
3.
Relay Team
4:16.98
2004
4.
Sarah Ott
Mary Shibata
Domi Chevalier
Shelby Leland
4:20.11
2003
5.
Relay Team
4:22.93
2013
6.
Relay Team
4:24.37
2015
7.
Relay Team
4:26.68
2012
8.
Kate Mayfield
Kayla Holland
Michaela Brazil
Marissa Arnerich
4:28.79
2011
9.
Morgan Clark
Caramia Putman
Xochtl Gutierrez
Grace Brazil
4:29.77
2017
10.
Taylor Bray
Victoria Rubio
Naomi Brown
Luna Sakane
4:32.27
2014
11.
Bethanny Mack
Kate Mayfield
Michaela Brazil
Kellie Chapman
4:36.51
2010
12.
Grace Brazil
Morgan Clark
Karina Deharo
Xochitl Gutierrez
4:39.29
2018
13.
*
Relay Team
4:39.92
2024
14.
Relay Team
4:40.81
2019
15.
Relay Team
4:43.0h
2022
16.
Relay Team
4:50.04
2020
4x440 Yard Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:22.3h
1978
4x800 Relay
1.
Alexis Swoboda
Ruby Telfer
Elin Bartnes
Amaris L'Heurex
11:52.42
2018
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:32.0h
1992
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Gina Gomez
Inez Lyle
Jessica Graham
Sara Peterson
15:03.51
2006
2.
Relay Team
15:08.84
2018
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Doreen De Los Santos
39' 8.75
1992
2.
12
Allyson Milone
39' 5
2014
3.
11
Danielle Cunningham
37' 11.5
2019
4.
12
Lisa Jordan
37' 6
1985
5.
11
Theresa Belton
35' 9.5
2002
6.
-
Julie Howard
35' 2.25
1997
7.
10
Sala Fitisenmanu
35' 0
2014
8.
-
Cindy Peterson
34' 4.5
1978
9.
12
Airiana Adams
34' 3.75
2023
10.
10
Teresa Gordon-Dick
34' 3.5
2001
11.
12
Katie Williams
34' 1.5
2016
12.
11
*
Savannah Nelsen
34' 0.5
2024
13.
12
Samantha Maki
32' 11
2022
14.
11
Keziah Cannon
32' 1
2007
15.
12
*
Arlena Franco
31' 5
2024
16.
12
Kati Murray
30' 1.75
2012
17.
12
Emily Houghton
30' 1
2009
18.
9
Thea Krasts
29' 6
2018
19.
12
Riley Dockins
29' 4
2013
20.
9
McKenzie Mangino
29' 3
2008
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Allyson Milone
124' 11
2014
2.
11
*
Savannah Nelsen
112' 0
2024
3.
10
Sala Fitisenmanu
110' 2
2014
4.
11
Danielle Cunningham
105' 7
2019
5.
12
Airiana Adams
98' 4
2023
6.
12
Katie Williams
96' 4
2016
7.
12
Samantha Maki
91' 10
2022
8.
12
Kati Murray
89' 8
2012
9.
11
Jadyn Diaz
87' 0
2023
10.
12
Arlena Franco
86' 7
2024
11.
9
McKenzie Mangino
86' 6
2008
12.
12
Keziah Cannon
86' 2
2008
13.
12
DD Talamo
84' 3
2009
14.
11
Bailee Dayton
77' 10
2012
15.
10
Thea Krasts
77' 2
2019
16.
10
Bailee Daytin
76' 0
2011
17.
10
Riley Dockins
74' 11
2011
18.
12
Taylor Pallensen
74' 7
2015
19.
12
Amerika Delossantos
74' 3
2020
20.
12
Sydney McQuery
74' 1
2020
High Jump
1.
10
Marissa Arnerich
4' 10
2011
10
Emily Houghton
4' 10
2007
3.
11
*
Savannah Nelsen
4' 8
2024
10
Nicole Muniz
4' 8
2023
5.
10
Sally Rohan
4' 6
2013
11
Michaela Brazil
4' 6
2010
12
Jenny Sturzbecher
4' 6
2005
11
Irina Kaufmann
4' 6
2015
9.
9
Ashley Reed
4' 4
2022
11
Kellie Chapman
4' 4
2010
10
Jessica Graham
4' 4
2007
12.
11
Valentina Evans
4' 2
2018
10
Gabrielle Summers
4' 2
2007
14.
12
Alexis Swoboda
4' 0
2019
15.
10
Sara Jimenez
3' 10
2014
10
Josie Ruston
3' 10
2007
17.
11
Athena Dahl
3' 8
2022
18.
-
Meliah Capistrano
3' 0
2014
Pole Vault
1.
10
Thea Krasts
9' 8
2019
2.
10
Tiegan Carter
9' 6
2018
3.
12
Megan Mullin
9' 0
2004
4.
11
Erica Banta
8' 6
2008
5.
11
Portia Sanborn
8' 0
2000
6.
11
Maggie Mathis
7' 6
2008
-
Catarina Miramontes
7' 6
2005
8.
10
Preciouss Dixon
7' 3
2019
9.
10
*
Estelle Coltrain
7' 0
2024
10.
10
Ivy Wheeler
6' 6
2019
11.
9
Oceana Sibila
6' 0
2018
9
*
Josette Mealey
6' 0
2024
Long Jump
1.
12
Kate Mayfield
16' 4
(1.2)
2013
2.
10
Nicole Muniz
16' 2.5
(-3.7)
2023
3.
10
Mary Shibata
15' 8.75
2002
4.
12
Jessica Hoehn
15' 7
2008
5.
10
Lydia Jahn
15' 4
2008
6.
11
Valentina Evans
15' 3.5
2018
7.
-
unknown Kanko
15' 2
2003
8.
9
Taylor Bray
13' 6
2014
9.
10
Luna Sakane
13' 3
2014
10.
10
Lilly Losak
12' 9.5
2021
11.
-
Monica Badgley
12' 9.25
2005
12.
12
Kellie Milovina
12' 5.5
2005
13.
-
Courtney Gray
12' 4.25
2008
14.
9
Savannah Nelsen
12' 4
2022
15.
9
*
Katia Sandoval
12' 3.75
2024
16.
10
Valerie Trouette
12' 2.5
2024
17.
9
Macyi Johnson
12' 0
2020
18.
12
Aaliyah Armstrong
11' 11.25
2022
19.
11
Eva Bailey
11' 11
2022
20.
12
Amanda Mucho
11' 7
2022
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nicole Muniz
33' 1.5
2024
2.
10
Kate Mayfield
32' 8.25
2011
3.
11
Hosanna Kiggins
31' 2
2002
4.
10
Naomi Brown
29' 6.5
2015
5.
11
Luna Sakane
29' 2.5
2015
6.
12
Aaliyah Armstrong
24' 6.25
2022