Athletic.net Team Results Management

Tennessee Track & Field

Welcome Tennessee!  Find your team below and sign up for a coach account.

2014 Outdoor
Performance Lists
Custom Performance Lists
    Contact Us to request a new Custom List
    100m12Molefi Maat10.47awTNCordova
    200m12Molefi Maat21.38awTNCordova
    400m12Kistler Fletcher48.71aTNWest Creek
    800m11Carlton Orange1:51.41aTNMemphis University
    1500m12Josh Wheeler4:31.58aTNCollierville
    1600m11Adam Barnard4:10.61aTNDaniel Boone
    1mile12Wesley Pectol4:09.77aTNGreeneville
    3200m12Alec Thomas8:57.79aTNBrentwood
    2miles12Aaron Templeton9:01.83aTNHardin Valley Academy
    110mH-39"12Harrison Williams13.79awTNMemphis University
    300mH-36"12Harrison Williams36.40aTNMemphis University
    400mH-36"12Andrew Testerman59.07aTNCherokee
    4x100m-Relay Team41.81aTNHouston
    4x200m-Relay Team87.28aTNHouston
    4x400m-Chris Davis
    Terrell Jackson
    Carlton Orange
    Harrison Williams
    3:16.15aTNMemphis University
    4x800m-Relay Team7:54.46aTNRavenwood
    SprintMed1124-Noah Arrindell
    Knox Cleveland
    Malik Elion
    Ethan Gipson
    1:32.86aTNHouston
    SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]-Sorre Bah
    Harrison Exley
    Naaman Norment
    Na'im Smith
    3:50.94aTNHouston
    DistMed12,4,8,16-Danny Mullane
    Jordan Turney
    Justin Young
    Noah Delk
    11:10.81aTNCentral Magnet
    Shot-12lb12Joe Irby62' 0.00TNFranklin Road
    Discus-1.6kg11Brett Neelly180' 4.00TNGallatin
    Javelin-800g12Preston Elwell162' 0.49TNSignal Mountain
    HJ11Joacob Patton6' 10.00TNSouthwind
    PV12Harrison Williams16' 0.13TNMemphis University
    LJ12Ben Johnson23' 3.00TNMcGavock
    TJ11Donovan Sheffield46' 11.25TNThe Ensworth School
    Hammer-12lb11Evan McCracken156' 5.00TNCherokee
    100m11Maia McCoy11.63aTNWhitehaven
    200m11Maia McCoy23.94aTNWhitehaven
    400m11Janel Pate54.84aTNHillsboro
    800m11Julia Rizor2:15.24aTNBeech
    1600m12Lizzy Kroeger4:58.87aTNIndependence
    1mile12Lizzy Kroeger4:58.11aTNIndependence
    3200m10Makenzie Jones10:50.54aTNMorristown Hamblen West
    100mH-33"12Brittany Kelly13.95aTNNortheast
    300mH-30"12Brittany Kelly43.98aTNNortheast
    4x100m-Relay Team48.05aTNWhite Station
    4x200m-Relay Team1:40.33aTNWhitehaven
    4x400m-Relay Team3:53.45aTNWhitehaven
    4x800m-Relay Team9:26.10aTNBrentwood
    SprintMed1124-Laquita Ester
    Cierra Henderson
    Haley Nichols
    Riley White
    1:51.56aTNHouston
    SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]-Laquita Ester
    Cierra Henderson
    Shian Mallory
    Katie Tarver
    4:11.79aTNHouston
    DistMed12,4,8,16-Emma Reed
    Myah Elion
    Kathryn Peterson
    Maddie Lindemann
    13:43.33aTNHouston
    Shot-4kg12Liza El-Ajam40' 10.00TNHardin Valley Academy
    Discus-1kg11Camille Caldwell130' 10.00TNBrentwood Academy
    HJ9Tyra Gittens5' 10.25TNThe Ensworth School
    PV12Kelsey DeLapp12' 4.00TNGibbs
    LJ11Megan Meadow18' 8.00TNBrentwood Academy
    TJ12Qetuw Abdullah-Muhammad38' 7.50TNCleveland
    Hammer-4kg-Savannah Marlowe135' 2.00TNCherokee

    Tennessee - 2014 Outdoor Track & Field

    Key - Has Recent Results - Has Results - Calendar is posted - Uses Athletic.net
    Complete Team Listing for Tennessee <- Click to view section statistics
    A-AA
    Region 1
    District 1
    -Cloudland
    -Elizabethton
    -Hampton
    -Happy Valley
    -Johnson County
    -North Greene
    -South Greene
    -Sullivan East
    -Sullivan North
    -Sullivan South
    -Unaka
    -Unicoi County
    -University School
    District 2
    -Berean Christian
    -Chuckey-Doak
    -Claiborne County
    -Clinch
    -Cosby
    -Cumberland Gap
    -Grainger
    -Greeneville
    -Hancock County
    -L & N STEM Academy
    -Northview Academy
    -Washburn
    -West Greene
    Region 2
    District 3
    -Austin-East Magnet
    -Gatlinburg-Pittman
    -Grace Christian Academy
    -Greenback
    -Harriman
    -Knoxville Carter
    -Knoxville Fulton
    -Meigs County
    -Midway
    -Pigeon Forge
    -Rockwood
    -Tellico Plains
    -Union County
    District 4
    -Alcoa
    -Christian Academy of Knoxville
    -Coalfield
    -Jellico
    -Kingston
    -Knoxville Catholic
    -Oakdale
    -Oliver Springs
    -Oneida
    -Scott
    -Sunbright
    -Wartburg Central
    Region 3
    District 5
    -Arts & Sciences (Chattanooga)
    -Boyd Buchanan
    -Collegedale Academy
    -Copper Basin
    -Grace Baptist Academy
    -Loudon
    -McMinn Central
    -Polk County
    -Sequoyah
    -Silverdale Baptist
    -Sweetwater
    District 6
    -Brainerd
    -Chattanooga Central
    -East Ridge
    -Hixson
    -Howard
    -Lookout Valley
    -Marion County
    -Red Bank
    -Richard Hardy Memorial
    -Sale Creek
    -South Pittsburg
    -Tyner
    -Van Buren County
    -Whitwell
    Region 4
    District 7
    -Bledsoe County
    -Chattanooga Christian School
    -Clarkrange
    -Clay County
    -Grundy County
    -Jackson County
    -Monterey
    -Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
    -Pickett County
    -Sequatchie County
    -Signal Mountain
    District 8
    -Alvin C York Institute
    -Cannon County
    -Central Magnet
    -Dekalb County
    -Good Pasture Christian
    -Gordonsville
    -Livingston Academy
    -Macon County
    -Merrol Hyde Magnet
    -Red Boiling Springs
    -Smith County
    -Trousdale County
    -Upperman
    -Watertown
    Region 5
    District 9
    -Cheatham Co Central
    -Eagleville
    -Fayetteville
    -Forrest
    -Greenbrier
    -Harpeth
    -Huntland
    -Middle Tennessee Christian
    -Moore County
    -Sycamore
    -Unionville Community
    -Westmoreland
    -White House
    -White House Heritage
    District 10
    -Clarksville Academy
    -East Literature
    -East Robertson
    -Houston County
    -Hume-Fogg Academic
    -Jo Byrns
    -Lipscomb Academy
    -Maplewood
    -Martin Luther King
    -Mc Ewen
    -Nashville Christian
    -Pearl Cohn-Business Magnet
    -Stratford
    -Whites Creek
    Region 6
    District 11
    -Camden Central
    -Columbia Academy
    -Cornersville
    -Creek Wood
    -Culleoka
    -East Hickman
    -Fairview
    -Hampshire
    -Hickman County
    -Lewis County
    -Montgomery Central
    -Mt Pleasant
    -Richland
    -Santa Fe
    -Stewart County
    -Waverly Central
    District 12
    -Cascade
    -Christ Presbyterian Academy
    -Collinwood
    -Frank Hughes
    -Giles County
    -Loretto
    -Marshall County
    -Page
    -Perry County
    -Spring Hill
    -Summertown
    -Wayne County
    Region 7
    District 13
    -Big Sandy
    -Bruceton Central
    -Carroll
    -Clarksburg
    -Crockett County
    -Dresden
    -Dyersburg
    -Gleason
    -Huntingdon
    -McKenzie
    -Milan
    -Obion County Central
    -South Gibson County
    -West Carroll
    -Westview
    District 14
    -Bolivar Central
    -Bradford
    -Chester County
    -Fayette-Ware
    -Gibson County
    -Greenfield
    -Halls
    -Humboldt
    -Jackson South Side
    -Lake County
    -Lexington
    -Mc Nairy Central
    -Peabody
    -South Fulton
    -Union City
    Region 8
    District 15
    -Adamsville
    -Central-Merry
    -Covington
    -Haywood
    -Jackson Christian
    -Jackson North Side
    -Liberty Technology Magnet
    -Madison Academic Magnet
    -Middleton
    -Ripley
    -Riverside
    -Scotts Hill
    -Trinity Christian (Jackson)
    District 16
    -Booker T Washington
    -City Univ. School of Liberal Arts
    -Craigmont
    -Fairley
    -Frayser
    -Frederick Douglass
    -George Washington Carver
    -Hillcrest
    -KIPP Memphis Collegiate
    -Manassas
    -Memphis Academy of Health Sciences
    -Memphis Academy of Science & Engineering
    -Memphis Business
    -Memphis Middle College
    -Memphis Northside
    -Mitchell
    -Oakhaven
    -Raleigh-Egypt
    -Sheffield
    -Soulsville Charter
    -Trezevant
    -Westwood
    AAA
    Region 1
    District 1
    -Daniel Boone
    -David Crockett
    -Dobyns-Bennett
    -Science Hill
    -Sullivan Central
    -Tennessee
    -Volunteer
    District 2
    -Cherokee
    -Cocke County
    -Jefferson County
    -Morristown Hamblen East
    -Morristown Hamblen West
    -Sevier County
    -Seymour
    -South Doyle
    Region 2
    District 3
    -Anderson County
    -Campbell County
    -Clinton
    -Gibbs
    -Karns Comprehensive
    -Knoxville Central
    -Knoxville Halls
    -Oak Ridge
    -Powell
    District 4
    -Bearden
    -Farragut
    -Hardin Valley Academy
    -Heritage
    -Knoxville West
    -Lenoir City
    -Maryville
    -William Blount
    Region 3
    District 5
    -Bradley Central
    -Cleveland
    -East Hamilton
    -McMinn County
    -Ooltewah
    -Soddy-Daisy
    -Walker Valley
    District 6
    -Cookeville
    -Cumberland County
    -Rhea County
    -Stone Memorial
    -Warren County
    -White County
    Region 4
    District 7
    -Blackman
    -LaVergne
    -Oakland
    -Riverdale
    -Siegel
    -Smyrna
    -Stewarts Creek
    District 8
    -Coffee County Central
    -Columbia Central
    -Franklin County
    -Lawrence County
    -Lincoln County
    -Shelbyville Central
    -Tullahoma
    Region 5
    District 09
    -Beech
    -Gallatin
    -Hendersonville
    -Lebanon
    -Mt. Juliet
    -Portland
    -Station Camp
    -Wilson Central
    District 10
    -Clarksville
    -Henry County
    -Kenwood
    -Northeast
    -Northwest
    -Rossview
    -Springfield
    -West Creek
    Region 6
    District 11
    -Brentwood
    -Centennial
    -Dickson County
    -Franklin
    -Independence
    -Ravenwood
    -Summit
    District 12
    -Antioch
    -Cane Ridge
    -Glencliff
    -Hillsboro
    -Hillwood
    -Hunters Lane
    -John Overton
    -McGavock
    Region 7
    District 13
    -Brighton
    -Dyer County
    -Hardin County
    -Munford
    District 14
    -Arlington
    -Bartlett
    -Bolton
    -Cordova
    -Kingsbury
    -Millington Central
    Region 8
    District 15
    -Collierville
    -Germantown
    -Houston
    -Kirby
    -Ridgeway
    -Southwind
    -Wooddale
    District 16
    -East Memphis
    -Hamilton
    -Melrose
    -Memphis Central
    -Overton
    -White Station
    -Whitehaven
    Division II
    A East/Middle
    -Battle Ground Academy
    -Davidson Academy
    -Donelson Christian Academy
    -Ezell-Harding Christian
    -Franklin Road
    -Friendship Christian
    -Mt. Juliet Christian
    -Riverside Christian Academy
    -St Andrews-Sewanee
    -St Cecilia
    -The Kings Academy
    -The Webb (Bell Buckle)
    -University Of Nashville
    -Webb Of Knoxville
    -Zion Christian
    A West
    -Bishop Byrne
    -Elliston Baptist
    -Evangelical Christian
    -Fayette Academy
    -First Assembly Christian
    -Harding Academy
    -Immaculate Conception
    -Lausanne
    -Memphis Catholic
    -Northpoint Christian
    -Rossville Christian Academy
    -Sacred Heart of Jesus
    -Southern Baptist Educational Center
    -St George's Independent School
    -St Mary's Episcopal School
    -Tipton-Rosemark Academy
    -University Of Jackson
    AA East/Middle
    -Baylor
    -Brentwood Academy
    -Father Ryan
    -Girls Preparatory
    -Harpeth Hall-Girls
    -Mc Callie
    -Montgomery Bell
    -Pope John Paul II
    -The Ensworth School
    AA West
    -Briarcrest Christian
    -Christian Brother
    -Hutchison
    -Memphis University
    -St Agnes Academy
    -St Benedict At Auborndale
    Active Uncategorized Teams in Tennessee   Categorize | More Uncategorized...
    -Sovereign Grace
    -Tennessee For The Deaf

    Can't find your team? Click here.

    Help us by updating team classifications. (Coaches only)
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.