Team Results Management

Virginia High School 2016 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1A
East
41
42
43
44
West
45
46
47
48
2A
East
33
34
35
36
West
37
38
39
40
3A
East
25
26
27
28
West
29
30
31
32
4A
South
17
18
19
20
North
21
22
23
24
5A
South
09
10
11
12
North
13
14
15
16
6A
South
1
2
3
4
North
5
6
7
8
Swipe to view all teams
CAAC
CAC
Delaney
Independent
ISL
LIS
Metro
PVAC
TCIS
VIC\BRC
WCAC

Active Uncategorized Teams in Virginia

Can't find your team?

100m12 (18)Noah Lyles10.14aVAT C WilliamsMay 27VHSL 6A North Regional
200m12 (18)Noah Lyles20.04awVAT C WilliamsJul 10United States Olympic Trials - HS Athletes
400m12 (17)Josephus Lyles45.94aVAT C WilliamsApr 09Arcadia Invitational
800m11Brandon McGorty1:48.58aVAChantillyMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
1500m12Andrew Hunter3:41.85aVALoudoun ValleyMay 28Pre Classic
1600m11Waleed Suliman*4:11.89aVADouglas FreemanJun 04VHSL 5A State Championship
1mile12Andrew Hunter3:58.86aVALoudoun ValleyMay 28Pre Classic
3000m12Gannon Willcutts8:25.67aVAWestern AlbemarleApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
3200m12Andrew Hunter8:43.18aVALoudoun ValleyMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
2miles12Zack Witt9:07.24aVAGlenn AllenMay 13Southern Track Classic
110mH-39"12Grant Holloway13.51aVAGrassfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
300mH-36"12Anthony Q Williams36.73aVAWestern BranchJun 04VHSL 6A State Championship
400mH-36"12Jaelen Williams53.14aVAPhoebusApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
4x100m-Tre'kel Lockett
Noah Lyles
Kai Cole
Josephus Lyles
40.56aVAT C WilliamsApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
4x200mMicaiah Harris
Jahkwan Blackley
Breon Deloatch
Akinshe Hill
87.33aVAWestern BranchJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x400mTre'kel Lockett
Noah Lyles
Mahlique Booth
Josephus Lyles
3:13.55aVAT C WilliamsApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
4x800mBrock Curry
Samuel Oravec
Madison Curry
Raul Chavez
7:46.43aVAFauquierJun 04VHSL 4A State Championship
SprintMed1124Cush Eastman
Conrad Pereira
Michael Scopellite
Titus Jeffries
1:32.48aVAChantillyJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Timiebi Ogobri
Nikolai Waithe
Skander Ballard
John LeBerre
3:28.30aVASouth LakesApr 09Arcadia Invitational
DistMed12,4,8,16Colton Bogucki
Nate Thompson
Will Smagh
Andrew Hunter
10:00.01aVALoudoun ValleyApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
Shot-12lb11Benedict Draghi64' 7.25VAWashington-LeeJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Discus-1.6kg11Benedict Draghi172' 5.00VAWashington-LeeMar 24Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
Javelin-800g11Karl Zuber125' 9.00VAW T WoodsonJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
HJ12Grant Holloway6' 10.00VAGrassfieldMay 07Dogwood Track Classic
PV11Griffin Kowal15' 7.00VANew KentMay 26VHSL 3A East Regional
LJ12Grant Holloway25' 5.75VAGrassfieldJun 04VHSL 6A State Championship
TJ11Gary Williams49' 7.00VAWestern BranchJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
100m11Lauryn Ghee11.56aVAGrassfieldJun 04VHSL 6A State Championship
200m11Lauryn Ghee22.97aVAGrassfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
400m11Lauryn Ghee53.48aVAGrassfieldJun 04VHSL 6A State Championship
800m11Rachel McArthur2:06.55aVAPatriotJun 04VHSL 6A State Championship
1500m11Kate Murphy4:07.21aVALake Braddock SecondaryJun 17adidas Boost Boston Games
1600m11Kate Murphy4:42.31aVALake Braddock SecondaryApr 16LB Hall of Fame Invitational
1mile11Rachel McArthur4:45.72aVAPatriotJun 18Brooks PR Invitational
3000m11Kate Murphy9:17.01aVALake Braddock SecondaryJul 24IAAF World U20 Championships
3200m10Weini Kelati9:53.40aVAHeritage (LC)May 07Dogwood Track Classic
2miles10Weini Kelati10:00.38aVAHeritage (LC)Jun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
100mH-33"12Brandee' Johnson13.08aVANansemond RiverJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
300mH-30"12Brandee' Johnson40.69aVANansemond RiverJun 04VHSL 5A State Championship
4x100mRelay Team45.08aVANansemond RiverJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x200mTre'breh Scott-McKoy
Dajae' Goulet
Syaira Richardson
Morgan Towe
1:34.23aVANansemond RiverJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x400mKori Carter
Syaira Richardson
Dajae' Goulet
Brandee' Johnson
3:38.05aVANansemond RiverJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x800mAdriana Shockley
Martina Smalls
Faith Ross
Amanda Thomas
8:51.03aVAWestern BranchJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SprintMed1124Relay Team1:49.43aVANorth StaffordApr 02Battlefield Relays
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Sarah Little
Natalie Lott
Ameena Benselloum
Sara Freix
4:02.05aVAWestfieldJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
DistMed12,4,8,16Samantha Schwers
Skyla Davidson
Shannon Browning
Kate Murphy
11:36.52aVALake Braddock SecondaryApr 30The 122nd Penn Relays
Shot-4kg10Alexis Clark47' 2.50VAJames MonroeJun 04VHSL 3A State Championship
Discus-1kg10Alexis Clark142' 0.00VAJames MonroeJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Javelin-600g12Ellie Vest76' 6.00VANorfolk AcademyJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
HJ11Gabrielle Hayes5' 8.00VAOsbourn ParkMay 14The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
11Dymiere Jeffrey5' 8.00VAHenricoMay 28VHSL 5A South Regional
9Sydney Banks5' 8.00VAOsbourn ParkMay 27VHSL 6A North Regional
PV9Gracie Jauch12' 6.00VALiberty Christian AcademyMay 18VHSL 4A Conference 23
LJ9Kennedy Simon18' 11.75VARock RidgeJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
TJ11Maya Hanks40' 5.43VATabbApr 02Colonial Relays