Athletic.net Team Results Management

Virginia High School 2015 Outdoor Track & Field


Active Uncategorized Teams in Virginia

Can't find your team?

100m11Noah Lyles10.47aVAT C Williams
200m11Noah Lyles20.76aVAT C Williams
400m11Josephus Lyles47.41aVAT C Williams
800m12Tayvon Burris1:51.27aVABayside
1600m11Andrew Hunter4:03.88aVALoudoun Valley
1mile12Matthew Novak4:09.23aVADeep Run
3200m12Alexander Corbett8:58.09aVALake Braddock Secondary
110mH-39"12Charles Graham13.53awVAPhoebus
300mH-36"11Grant Holloway36.73aVAGrassfield
400mH-36"11Jahvante Marcelle53.74aVAPatriot
4x100m-Relay Team41.11aVAWestern Branch
4x200m-Micaiah Harris
Stephan Arjoon
Jahkwan Blackley
Breon Deloatch
87.09aVAWestern Branch
4x400mJustin West
Daniel Mitchell
Brandon McGorty
Titus Jeffries
3:20.55aVAChantilly
4x800mRelay Team7:44.30aVAHighland Springs
SprintMed1124-Akinshe Hill
Jahkwan Blackley
Micaiah Harris
Anthony Williams
1:30.90aVAWestern Branch
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]-Conrad Pereira
Justin West
Titus Jeffries
Brandon McGorty
3:25.65aVAChantilly
DistMed12,4,8,16-Brandon McGorty
Daniel Mitchell
Titus Jeffries
Ryan McGorty
10:10.74aVAChantilly
Shot-12lb11Ben Beatty59' 7.00VACourtland
Discus-1.6kg12Owen Chappell175' 11.00VAGrassfield
HJ11Grant Holloway6' 10.00VAGrassfield
12Bradley Jones6' 10.00VAOscar Smith
PV12Andrew Arlint15' 4.00VABattlefield
LJ11Grant Holloway25' 8.75VAGrassfield
TJ12Da'Juan Seward49' 9.25VABrunswick Senior
100m12Funlayo Oluwole11.27aVAWestern Branch
200m10Lauryn Ghee23.97aVAGrassfield
400m10Destiny Ward53.97aVAOscar Smith
800m11Amanda Thomas2:10.22aVAWestern Branch
1600m10Rachel McArthur4:46.20aVAPatriot
1mile10Elizabeth Davidson5:00.68aVAE C Glass
3200m10Rachel McArthur10:19.91aVAPatriot
2miles10Devon Williams11:17.07aVAJames Madison
100mH-33"12Funlayo Oluwole13.38aVAWestern Branch
300mH-30"11Brandee Johnson41.33a17VANansemond River
4x100m-Relay Team46.25aVANansemond River
4x200m-Kara Lyles
Kiara Howard
Courtney James
Lauryn McNeal
1:38.99aVANansemond River
4x400m-Jada Terrell
Faith Ross
Jewel Smith
Amanda Thomas
3:38.53aVAWestern Branch
4x800m-Jewel Smith
Faith Ross
Ceshay Joyner
Amanda Thomas
9:02.78aVAWestern Branch
SprintMed1124-Brandee Johnson
Monae Bynum
Karah Foster
India Gipson
1:43.73aVANansemond River
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]-Angie Cherikos
Sarah Sheridan
Jazmyne Williams
Leya Salis
4:04.06aVAOakton
DistMed12,4,8,16Relay Team12:08.26aVAOakton
Shot-4kg12Phontavia Sawyer44' 4.50VAFirst Colonial
Discus-1kg12Dominique Johnson147' 11.00VAFauquier
HJ12Tamadj Fisher5' 8.00VAGrassfield
10Lauryn Ghee5' 8.00VAGrassfield
PV12Kathryn Tomczak12' 0.00VALafayette
LJ-Tatiana Marsh19' 9.00VAThomas Dale
TJ-Tatiana Marsh41' 2.00VAThomas Dale
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.