| | Age | Grade | Athlete | Time | ST | Team | Date | Meet |
| 1. | | 12 | Marcellous White | 17:12.9 | NC | New Bern | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 2. | | 12 | Jordan Tyson | 17:34.0 | NC | South Central | Aug 23
| 5th Annual Wendell Park Early Bird Invitation... |
| 3. | | 11 | Noah Elliott | 17:51.7PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 4. | | 12 | Charly Tanner | 17:57.7PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 5. | | 12 | Steven May | 18:22.8PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 25
| NCHSAA 4A East Regional |
| 6. | | 9 | Johnathan Johnson | 18:24.9 | NC | New Bern | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 7. | | 10 | Nicholas Kirby | 18:33.1 | NC | New Bern | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 8. | | 9 | Andrew Rust | 18:45.7PR | NC | New Bern | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 9. | | 10 | Chris Poole | 18:55.4 | NC | South Central | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 10. | | 9 | Kenneth Crow | 18:59.0PR | NC | New Bern | Oct 25
| NCHSAA 4A East Regional |
| 11. | | 11 | Nick Wilson | 19:02.4PR | NC | South Central | Oct 25
| NCHSAA 4A East Regional |
| 12. | | 11 | Reese Farmer | 19:03.3 | NC | South Central | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 13. | | 11 | Anthony Doban | 19:12.6PR | NC | New Bern | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 14. | | 11 | Phillip Simpson | 19:14.1 | NC | New Bern | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 15. | | 11 | Anders Stokes | 19:18.4 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 16. | | - | Grady Dillion | 19:20.7PR | NC | South Central | Aug 23
| 5th Annual Wendell Park Early Bird Invitation... |
| 17. | | 12 | Dylan Cunningham | 19:24.3PR | NC | South Central | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 18. | | 11 | Carson Long | 19:32.4 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 19. | 16 | 11 | Zachary Thomas | 19:33.2 | NC | J.H. Rose | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 20. | | 12 | Michael Wright | 19:37.5 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 25
| NCHSAA 4A East Regional |
| 21. | | 12 | Grady Dillon | 19:38.2 | NC | South Central | Sep 13
| Patriot Derby Classic |
| 22. | | 11 | Logan Grant | 19:42.1 | NC | South Central | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 23. | | 11 | Austen Wade | 19:46.1 | NC | South Central | Oct 25
| NCHSAA 4A East Regional |
| 24. | | 10 | Aaron Winstead | 19:51.3 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 25. | | 11 | Jameson Bergstad | 19:55.2 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 25
| NCHSAA 4A East Regional |
| 26. | | - | Anthony Moleta | 20:07.0PR | NC | New Bern | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 27. | 15 | 10 | Nyshiem Cantey | 20:08.0 | NC | J.H. Rose | Sep 17
| JH Rose,SCHS,New Bern HS |
| 28. | 16 | 11 | Samuel Sneed | 20:10.0 | NC | J.H. Rose | Sep 17
| JH Rose,SCHS,New Bern HS |
| 29. | | 10 | Joshua Guter | 20:10.7 | NC | New Bern | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 30. | | 10 | Matt Weaver | 20:11.9 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 31. | | - | Reese Farner | 20:19.2PR | NC | South Central | Aug 23
| 5th Annual Wendell Park Early Bird Invitation... |
| 32. | | 10 | Jacob Powell | 20:29.8 | NC | South Central | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 33. | | 10 | Brandon Sweat | 20:44.5 | NC | South Central | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 34. | | - | Kazuma Horr | 20:45.0 | NC | New Bern | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 35. | | - | Ben Estorge | 21:03.7PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 36. | 16 | 11 | Edward Coffman | 21:17.2 | NC | J.H. Rose | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 37. | 16 | 11 | Tristan Smith | 21:25.0 | NC | J.H. Rose | Sep 17
| JH Rose,SCHS,New Bern HS |
| 38. | 17 | 11 | Mark Edwards | 21:26.0 | NC | J.H. Rose | Sep 17
| JH Rose,SCHS,New Bern HS |
| 39. | 17 | 12 | David Luke Johnson | 21:37.0PR | NC | J.H. Rose | Sep 13
| Pam Pack Invitational |
| 40. | | - | Charles Marrero | 21:37.5PR | NC | South Central | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 41. | | 10 | Andrell Murphy | 21:50.9PR | NC | South Central | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 42. | | - | Teandre Wilkins | 21:54.4PR | NC | South Central | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 43. | | - | Hayden Grant | 22:00.7PR | NC | New Bern | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 44. | | - | Bradley Slier | 22:03.5PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 45. | | 9 | Austin Bland | 22:10.4PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 46. | | 9 | Josh Laney | 22:17.7 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 47. | | - | Austin Long | 22:23.7 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 48. | | 10 | Palmer Lee | 22:26.4 | NC | J.H. Rose | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 49. | | - | Ty Fortescue | 22:31.9 | NC | New Bern | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 50. | | - | Matt Phillips | 22:35.7PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 51. | | - | Darren Anderson | 22:38.9PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 52. | | - | Thomas Youngblood | 22:42.0PR | NC | New Bern | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 53. | | - | Blake Forrest | 22:45.9PR | NC | South Central | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 54. | | 11 | D'andre Williams | 22:55.5PR | NC | South Central | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 55. | | - | Tyler Adams | 22:58.7PR | NC | New Bern | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 56. | | 12 | Alexander Huggins | 23:08.1 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 57. | | 9 | Brandon Hester | 23:11.0PR | NC | J.H. Rose | Sep 20
| BO RUN Invitational |
| 58. | | - | Jordan Daughtry | 23:17.3PR | NC | New Bern | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 59. | | - | tima Neverov | 23:22.7 | NC | South Central | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 60. | 16 | 11 | Clayton Jethro | 23:24.2 | NC | J.H. Rose | Oct 15
| ECC Championships |
| 61. | | 11 | Teandrea Wilkins | 23:36.1 | NC | South Central | Aug 23
| 5th Annual Wendell Park Early Bird Invitation... |
| 62. | | 9 | Bailey Schrade | 23:44.5PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 63. | | 9 | Adam Eldib | 23:50.5 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 64. | | - | Austin Strickland | 23:51.7PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 65. | | - | Stephen Kathman | 23:56.4PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 66. | | - | Elliot Yates | 23:57.4 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 67. | | 11 | Jamil Milner | 23:58.6 | NC | South Central | Sep 13
| Patriot Derby Classic |
| 68. | | 9 | Luke Holloman | 24:12.4PR | NC | South Central | Aug 23
| 5th Annual Wendell Park Early Bird Invitation... |
| 69. | | - | Graham Pearsall | 24:13.0 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 70. | | - | Jacob Smith | 24:18.2PR | NC | New Bern | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 71. | | 10 | Joshua Mullen | 24:18.9 | NC | New Bern | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 72. | | - | Caleb De Roche | 24:22.1PR | NC | New Bern | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 73. | 14 | 9 | Alex Teodorescu | 24:26.0 | NC | J.H. Rose | Oct 1
| ECC JH Rose , EWHS,NBHS |
| 74. | 15 | 9 | Michael Skanill | 24:36.0PR | NC | J.H. Rose | Sep 17
| JH Rose,SCHS,New Bern HS |
| 75. | 15 | 9 | Enrique Rodriguez-C... | 24:37.0PR | NC | J.H. Rose | Sep 17
| JH Rose,SCHS,New Bern HS |
| 76. | | 12 | Marrero Charlie | 24:38.8 | NC | South Central | Sep 13
| Patriot Derby Classic |
| 77. | | - | Dylan Justice | 24:39.4 | NC | D.H. Conley | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 78. | | - | Gabe Kott | 24:53.5PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 79. | 16 | 11 | Bennet Lincoln | 24:56.0 | NC | J.H. Rose | Sep 13
| Pam Pack Invitational |
| 80. | | - | Hunter Jefferson | 24:56.2PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 81. | | 11 | Jerrod Conner | 24:58.0 | NC | South Central | Sep 13
| Patriot Derby Classic |
| 82. | | 9 | Tanner Everett | 25:13.1 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 83. | | 12 | Brandon Nalepka | 25:16.2PR | NC | South Central | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 84. | | 9 | David McKee | 25:24.0 | NC | D.H. Conley | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 85. | | - | Hunter Baker | 25:28.5PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 86. | | - | Tyler Desutter | 25:30.2 | NC | D.H. Conley | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 87. | | - | Cullen Stroud | 25:32.6PR | NC | New Bern | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 88. | | - | William Hardee | 25:42.1 | NC | New Bern | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 89. | | - | Trevor Goodall | 25:44.7PR | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 90. | | 9 | Nick Smith | 26:15.6 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 91. | | - | Hudson Spain | 26:18.5 | NC | D.H. Conley | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 92. | | 9 | John Jones | 26:35.6 | NC | D.H. Conley | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 93. | | - | Nicholas Wilkinson | 26:47.9PR | NC | New Bern | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 94. | | - | Sam Fox | 27:04.1 | NC | South Central | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 95. | | - | Dustin Combs | 27:30.7 | NC | South Central | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
| 96. | | - | Oreyane Tate | 27:49.8 | NC | South Central | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 97. | | 9 | Ethan Marrero | 28:18.4PR | NC | South Central | Aug 23
| 5th Annual Wendell Park Early Bird Invitation... |
| 98. | | - | Crishaun Hardy | 29:15.2PR | NC | South Central | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 99. | | - | Nathan Beyer | 29:33.3PR | NC | South Central | Oct 8
| ECC JH Rose Invite |
| 100. | | - | John East | 29:59.1 | NC | New Bern | Sep 3
| ECC Meet #1 |
Log in to embed this report into your website