Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

August
Wednesday, August 15
Team Time Trial Silver FallsSilver Falls State Park
Monday, August 20
Team Time Trial PortlandPowell Park
Wednesday, August 22
Team Time Trial West LinnMary S. Young Park
Thursday, August 23
Bush Park Fun Run SalemBush Park
Friday, August 24
StM XC TT MedfordSt. Mary's Track
Yakimex III preseason time trial HermistonRed Apple Time Trial
Tuesday, August 28
Gopher Mile Time Trial GreshamRed Sunset Park
Team Time Trial BendDrake Park
Wednesday, August 29
Jesuit Green & Gold Time Trial PortlandJesuit HS
Purple & White Time Trial BeavertonSunset HS
Time Trial PortlandReed College
Thursday, August 30
Red & Blue Jamboree MilwaukieLa Salle HS
Team Time Trial PortlandFranklin HS
Team Time Trial SalemBush Park
Friday, August 31
Gladstone 2 mile team time trial GladstoneMeldrum Bar Park
Night Meet WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Nyssa Time Trial NyssaNyssa Time Trial
Time Trial WoodburnWoodburn HS
September
Saturday, September 1
Eagle Indian Run The DallesSorosis Park
Madra Invite MadrasMadras HS
post season PhoenixPhoenix HS
Union XC Time Trial UnionCemetary Road
Tuesday, September 4
Team time trial CorvallisThe Saddle
Wednesday, September 5
MHC 4 X 1 mile relay SandyMHC Relays
MHC Relays PortlandCentennial HS
Tualatin Invite TualatinTualatin HS
Thursday, September 6
Basin Ice Melter Klamath FallsMoore Park
Canby Invite CanbyMolalla State Park
Central Linn Invitational BrownsvilleCentral Linn HS
Oakland Invitational OaklandOakland HS
Portland Adventist GladstoneGladstone Campgrounds
Portland Adventist Invitational GladstoneGladstone Campgrounds
Thurston Invitational EugeneLane Community College
Tillamook Cross Country Invitational RockawayCamp Magruder
Willamina Invitational WillaminaWillamina HS
Friday, September 7
Alumni Race AstoriaAstoria HS
Bill Chapman Invitational HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Hermiston XC Invite HermistonSandstone MS
Mac Hi Gut Buster Milton FreewaterCity of Milton-Freewater ...
Mile High Trail Run ElginMile High Trail Run
Mud & Blood BendShevlin Park
Pioneer Inv BrownsvilleCentral Linn HS
Saturday, September 8
2 MILE TIME TRIAL PortlandDuniway Track
2 mile trial Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Ben Creek Invitational Gold BeachGold Beach HS
Bob NelsonMemorial Invite MadrasMadras HS
Catlin Gabel XC Relays PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Harvest Festival 5k TalentTalent Roadrun
High Desert Shootout RedmondCrooked River Ranch
Jackrabbit Run ValeBully Creek
Lakeview Invitational LakeviewCottonwood Meadows
Newport Beach Run NewportAgate Beach
Road, Lake and Dune Winchester Bay (Reedsport)Road, Lake & Dune
Scott Brown Memorial Run North BendScott Brown Course
Sublimity Harvest 5k SublimitySublimity Harvest Road Ru...
UpFront Cross Country Race EstacadaMcIver Park
Monday, September 10
Cowapa Preview SeasideSeaside 3 Course
CVC Preview Meet SalemBush Park
Oakridge home meet OakridgeRigdon work camp
Pre-District BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
Tuesday, September 11
Crusader XC Invitational MedfordBear Creek Park
North Bend Invitational North BendTugman State Park
North Eugene, Churchill @ Springfield SpringfieldDorris Ranch Living Histo...
SWC Predistrict Meet EugenePre's Trail (Alton Baker ...
Willamette EugeneWillamette HS
Wednesday, September 12
Beaverton @ Aloha AlohaAloha HS
Cleveland Varsity Time Trial PortlandGrant Park
Hood River Invitational Hood RiverHood River HS
Lakeridge McIver Park Invite EstacadaMcIver Park
Oktoberfest Invitational Silver FallsSilver Falls State Park
Southrige @ Jesuit PortlandJesuit HS
Westview @ Sunset BeavertonSunset HS
Wilsonville @ Liberty HS HillsboroLiberty HS
Thursday, September 13
Darrel Deedon Invite TurnerCascade HS
Knappa XC Invitational KnappaKnappa HS
Marist Invitational EugenePre's Trail (Alton Baker ...
Pre-Skyline District Klamath FallsHenley HS
Southern Sky Pre-District Meet Central PointJackson County Expo at th...
Friday, September 14
Catherine Creek Scamper UnionCatherine Creek
Malheur County Championships ValeFrank Hawley Stadium
Saturday, September 15
Brookings-Harbor Invitational BrookingsBrookings-Harbor Invitati...
Molalla Invitational MolallaHighland Tree Farm
New Balance Festival of Champions MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Prefontaine Memorial 10K Coos BayPrefontaine Memorial 10K
South Salem Invitational SalemBush Park
Monday, September 17
Blue river McKenzieMcKenzie HS
Tuesday, September 18
Bandon XC Invitational BandonBullard's Beach State Par...
Mazama Mud Run Klamath FallsMazama HS
Oregon Episcopal Meet PortlandOregon Episcopal
Oregon Trail 3-Race ValeVale
Santiam Christian CorvallisSantiam Christian HS, Ada...
Southwest Conference Meet in Roseburg RoseburgRiver Forks Park
Sweet Home Invitational Sweet HomeCamp Tadmore
Wednesday, September 19
Cold Springs Invitational SistersCold Springs Campground
Hillsboro, Sherwood @ St. Helens St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Lake Oswego, Clackamas, Tualatin@ McMinnville McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
Lakeridge, Oregon City, Canby, Forest Grove at Wes... West LinnMary S. Young Park
MHC/PIL @ Mt. Tabor - Cleveland hosts PortlandMt. Tabor
MHC/PIL League Meet - Franklin Host PortlandFranklin HS
MHC/PIL@ Gabriel Park, Wilson Hosting PortlandGabriel Park
Nelson Invitational The DallesSorosis Park
Parkrose / Glencoe HillsboroCentury HS
Tigard, Newberg, Milwaukie, @ Rex Putnam MilwaukiePutnam HS
Thursday, September 20
5k team time trial GladstoneMeldrum Bar Park
Weston-McEwen, Athena AthenaWeston-McEwen
Friday, September 21
Seaside 3 Course Challenge SeasideSeaside 3 Course
Tigard Invitational TigardTigard HS
Saturday, September 22
Big Foot BendBig Foot 10k
Harvest Festival Road Run Myrtle PointMyrtle Point Fairgrounds
Northwest Cross Country Classic EugeneLane Community College
Seaside 3-Course Challenge SeasideSeaside 3 Course
Monday, September 24
Astoria, Seaside Ft. Stevens St. ParkCoffenbury Lake
Catlin Gabel Handicapper PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Cowpa Meet Tillamook, YC, Banks BanksBanks
Tuesday, September 25
Amity Invitational AmityAmity HS
CCHS Invitational JacksonvilleCascade Christian
District 3 Championship SalemBush Park
Idlewild Invitational BurnsIdelwild
Jefferson Invitational JeffersonAnkenny Hill
Pacific Invitational Port OrfordCape Blanco State Park
Wednesday, September 26
Century @ St. Helens St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Hillsboro/Parkrose @ Liberty HillsboroLiberty HS
MHC/PIL @ Fernhill - Central Catholic hosts PortlandFernhill Park
MHC/PIL League Meet @ Centennial PortlandCentennial HS
MHC/PIL@ Hood River HS Hood RiverHood River HS
Sherwood, Glencoe @ Wilsonville WilsonvilleWilsonville Memorial Park
Waterloo Invitational LebanonWaterloo Park
Thursday, September 27
3K time-trial Rockaway BeachTwin Rocks Friends Camp
Harrier's Challenge Cottage GroveSchwarz Park
North Marion Invitational NewbergChampoeg State Park
Stayton Invitational Silver FallsSilver Falls State Park
Friday, September 28
Baker High School Mid-Race BakerVirtue Flats
Eastern Oregon League Championships ValeFrank Hawley Stadium
Enterprise Invitational EnterpriseAlpine Meadows
Marist 3000m EugeneMarist HS
Nestucca Beach Run NestuccaCape Kiwanda
Saturday, September 29
Chieftain Invitational Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
Nike Pre-Nationals PortlandPortland Meadows Race Tra...
Trask Mountain Assault 2007 McMinnvilleFlying M Ranch
Willamette Invitational XC Meet SalemBush Park
Woahink Lake Invitational FlorenceEast Woahink Lake, Honeym...
October
Tuesday, October 2
Henley Invitational Klamath FallsHenley HS
Junction City Richardson Park Invite Fern Ridge ReservoirRichardson Park
Midwestern JV EugeneChurchill HS
Y-C Invitational YamhillYamhill-Carlton HS
Wednesday, October 3
Aloha, Sunset @ Jesuit PortlandJesuit HS
CVC Relay meet SalemBush Park
Lake Oswego, West Linn, Milwaukie, Newberg at Tual... TualatinTualatin HS
MHC/PIL Cross-Over Meet - Sandy hosts SandySandy HS
Pacific Conference Meet @ Canby CanbyMolalla State Park
Southridge/Westview @ Beaverton BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
TRL/PAC6 meet at Clackamas High ClackamasClackamas HS
Thursday, October 4
Crosby Invitational OntarioTreasure Valley Community...
Regis Invitational StaytonRegis Invitational
Rusty Fender Invitational C J Strike DamC J Strike Dam
Trojan Relay St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Windy River Invitational UmatillaUmatilla Golf Course
Friday, October 5
Wind River Invitational UmatillaUmatilla Golf Course
Saturday, October 6
Brooks Harrier Classic at Bryant Park AlbanyBryant Park
Champoeg Invitational NewbergChampoeg State Park
Dry Side Shoot Out La GrandeEastern Oregon University...
Paul Mariman Invitational PhilomathPhilomath HS
Puma Cross Country Classic BendDrake Park
Umpqua Invite RoseburgRiver Forks Park
Monday, October 8
Santiam Invitational Mill CitySantiam HS
Tuesday, October 9
Big Foot Challenge Rockaway BeachTwin Rocks Friends Camp
Churchill and Willamette EugeneChurchill HS
LaPine Invitational La PineLa Pine HS
Neah-Kah-Nie Invite RockawayCamp Magruder
North Medford High School MedfordStewart State Park
Wednesday, October 10
Beaverton @ Sunset BeavertonSunset HS
Canby @ Newberg NewbergNewberg HS
Corvallis, South Albany, West Albany @ Woodburn WoodburnMission Bottom Park
Dallas League Meet DallasDallas City Park
Lakeridge, Rex Putnam at Lake Oswego Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
Liberty, St. Helens @ Glencoe HillsboroGlencoe HS
MHC/PIL League Meet - Benson Host PortlandLaurelhurst Park
MHC/PIL@ Marshall HS PortlandLents Park
MT HOOD /PIL GRANT HOST PortlandGrant Park
Pacific Conference Meet @ Tigard TigardTigard HS
Parkrose, Dayton @ Sherwood NewbergChampoeg State Park
Southridge @ Aloha AlohaAloha HS
Southwest Christian Invatitional BeavertonSouthwest Christian Schoo...
Tualatin@Forest Grove Forest GroveAnderson Farm
Westview vs. Jesuit PortlandWestview HS
Wilsonville, Centry @ Hillsboro HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Thursday, October 11
Chemawa Invitational SalemChemawa
Creswell Invitational EugeneLane Community College
Hare and Hounds Klamath FallsHenley HS
Myrtle Point Invitational Myrtle PointMyrtle Point Fairgrounds
Friday, October 12
2nd Annual Philomath Forest Run PhilomathBeazell Memorial Forest i...
Pendleton Invitational PendletonWildhorse
South Medford Battle of The Sexes MedfordBear Creek Park
Saturday, October 13
adidas Cross Country Classic PortlandFernhill Park
Estacada Invitational EstacadaMcIver Park
La Salle XC Showcase PortlandLents Park
Rainier Invitational RainierRainier HS
Stage Coach 5k JacksonvilleNaval Reserve Center
State of Jefferson AshlandLithia Park
Monday, October 15
McKenzie Invite McKenzieMcKenzie HS
Scappoose ScappooseScappoose HS
Tillamook vs Astoria and Yamhill Carlton TillamookPat Zweifel's Farm
Tuesday, October 16
Burns Initational BurnsBurns HS
Creswell Scramble CreswellCreswell High
North Eugene vs. Thurston vs. Churchill EugeneNorth Eugene HS
South Umpqua Invitational Myrtle CreekMyrtle Creek Golf Course
Willamette and Springfield Coos BaySunset Bay State Park
Wednesday, October 17
Canby, Tigard@Tualatin TualatinTualatin HS
Century, Liberty, Madras @ Sherwood NewbergChampoeg State Park
Civil War 4 (North vs. South) SalemBush Park
Crescent Valley League Meet CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
DALLAS, SILVERTON, WA CorvallisWillamette Park
East-West Sprint Dual II SalemMcKay Park - Salem
Elmira Invitational VenetaCountry Fair Grounds
Hillsboro @ Glencoe (*Senior Night) HillsboroGlencoe HS
Jesuit vs Beaverton BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
Last Chance 3k MilwaukieLa Salle HS
MHC/PIL @ Sandy HS - Sandy hosts SandySandy HS
MHC/PIL League Meet - SMA Host PortlandWestmoreland Park
MT HOOD /PIL REYNLDS HOST TroutdaleReynolds HS
Pacific Conference Meet @ McMinnville McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
Phoenix 5k AshlandOak Knoll Golf Course
Redmond v Sprague/McNary RedmondSam Johnson Park
Scappoose, St Helens, Wilsonville, Banks, Parkrose... St. HelensMcCormick Park
Sunset @ Southridge HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Westview vs. Aloha PortlandWestview HS
Thursday, October 18
3A District 2 & District 3 Challenge SalemBush Park
Baker Invitational BakerBaker City Golf Course
McKay Park PendletonMcKay Park - Pendleton
Run for the Brownies BandonBullard's Beach State Par...
Vernonia Relays VernoniaVernonia
Friday, October 19
Basin Co-Ed Runoff LakeviewBasin Co-ed Runoff
La Bodega de Los Pajaritos HermistonRed Apple Time Trial
Merriweather Invitational and NWOC Course Preview HillsboroMeriwether National Golf ...
Pre-District Meet (District 5) PendletonMcKay Park - Pendleton
Tuesday, October 23
District 6 1A-3A Championships Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
Wednesday, October 24
3A/2A/1A District 7 Championship HillsboroMeriwether National Golf ...
CVC District meet SalemBush Park
Metro League District Meet BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
MHC Cross Country Championships PortlandCentennial HS
Midwestern District Championships EugeneLane Community College
NWOC District Meet HillsboroMeriwether National Golf ...
TRL District Championships Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Thursday, October 25
District 1 BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
District 1 Cowapa League Championships SeasideSeaside 3 Course
District 3 championships SalemBush Park
Far West League Championships North BendTugman State Park
MHC District Meet PortlandCentennial HS
OSAA 3A/2A/1A District 2 Championships SalemBush Park
Pacific Conference District Meet Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
PIL District Meet PortlandGrant Park
Sky Em District Meet EugeneLane Community College
SWC District Meet EugeneAlton Baker Park
Friday, October 26
3A/2A/1A Special District 5 Championships PendletonMcKay Park - Pendleton
Capital Conference District SalemBush Park
Greater Oregon League Districts Milton FreewaterCity of Milton-Freewater ...
Saturday, October 27
District 4 meet - Tugman State Park North BendTugman State Park
Intermountain Conference Championships PendletonWildhorse
Mid-Willamette District Championships LebanonWaterloo Park
Skyline District Championship Meet Klamath FallsHenley HS
Southern Sky District Meet Central PointJackson County Expo at th...
Valco District Championships PhilomathPhilomath HS
Tuesday, October 30
Jesuit/St. Mary's/Central Catholic All Comers Meet PortlandWestmoreland Park
November
Saturday, November 3
OSAA 1A/2A/3A State Championships EugeneLane Community College
OSAA 4A State Championships EugeneLane Community College
OSAA 5A State Championships EugeneLane Community College
OSAA 6A State Championships 2007 EugeneLane Community College
Monday, November 5
State Championship EugeneLane Community College
Saturday, November 10
Junior Olympic XC Association Championships SandySandy HS
Saturday, November 17
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championships SandySandy HS
Sunday, November 18
Nike BorderClash 9 BeavertonNike World Campus
December
Saturday, December 1
Nike Team Nationals PortlandPortland Meadows Race Tra...
Other Meets
Tuesday, January 1, 2008
Hermiston's First Celebration Run for Life HermistonHermiston Road Run

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results