Athletic.net Team Results Management
This report requires JavaScript to function properly.
Please use a browser that has JavaScript enabled.

Creswell Invitational HS


Thursday, October 09, 2008
       

Meet Info & Blog

Meet Host - This Meet Currently Has No Host Listed
Event Manager - The Good Race
Location - Lane Community College, Eugene, OR - Map
Mens Races

Lane Community College

5,000 Meters Varsity4:25 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:00 PM
Womens Races

Lane Community College

5,000 Meters Varsity3:45 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:25 PM
Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

Individual times are after team scores.

                CRESWELL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                      October 9, 2008, 5,000 Meters
                  LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, EUGENE, OREGON
*************************VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS**************************
  1. Marshfield                    
            3   12   13   16   17  (34) (62) =    61
         Jana Sadler, Moriah Roberge, MaKenzie Scott, Rise Campbell, Tori Scott,
         Shelby Paulson, Vanessa Brum
  2. Marist                        
           10   19   27   29   36  (51) (54) =   121
         Allie Sibole, Heidi Gori, Moira Cary, Claire Koester, Maddie Hiday,
         Alyssa Bowden, Kanna Scoggin
  3. Cottage Grove                 
            2    5   21   41   61  (75)      =   130
         Patricia Guterrez, Rita Krantz, Leah Klein, Shannon McGuire, Jessica
         Wilcox, Jessie Truijillo
  4. Oakridge                      
            7    8   39   40   53  (63) (87) =   147
         Emily Svendsen-McLean, Sierra Schorer-Noll, Shelbie Wolfe, Tiffany
         Fine, Kailee Steele, Guen Patty, Mandy Shields
  5. Nyssa                         
           18   22   23   30   56  (67) (74) =   149
         Denise Lumberas, Amanda Bittinger, Nadine Ynigez, Breona Bittinger,
         Lindsey Goul, Priscilla Castellanoz, Kendee Tucker
  6. Phoenix                       
            6   11   43   44   55  (58) (83) =   159
         Kayla Heath, Sarah Hagy, Adrienne Engle, Kelly Coash, Anya Gandy,
         Corrine Todak, Krystal Wagner
  7. Central                       
           14   24   38   45   46  (47)      =   167
         Stacy Marinelli, Alyn Moncsko, Laura Rieger, Wendy Deptula, Katherine
         Swinehart, Kaitlyn Mason
  8. Elmira                        
           20   25   28   32   66  (73) (76) =   171
         Brittany Cochran, Kendra Schaffer, Randi Gullickson, Alexandra
         Schaffer, Savannah Church, Meranda Schaffer, Erin Long
  9. Sutherlin                     
            1   15   35   60   64  (68) (71) =   175
         Chelsea Spencer, Mykayla Young, Brooke Norman, Caroline Champion,
         Andreina Anderson-Marques, Sierra Terrel-Perez, Roz Patrick
 10. North Bend                    
            9   37   49   50   52  (59) (65) =   197
         Katie Romanko, Courtney Greif, Kelly Coolen, Amy Walker, Alycia
         Brainard, Kelli Kronsberg, Kaci Baker
 11. Illinois Valley               
            4   26   33   72   88            =   223
         Casey Robertson, Breanna Loucks, McKenzie Yeoman, Erin Byrne, Amy Hart
 12. Harrisburg                    
           31   42   69   77   78  (82)      =   297
         Chelsea Long, Coty Griffith, Lauren Croucher, Sharaya Elmblade,
         Mikayla Sims, Ashley Milbradt
 13. Taft                          
           48   70   79   85   86            =   368
         Eva Long, Rebekah Morgan, Lita Noland, Anne marie Sketch, Anna Moschel
 14. Crow                          
           57   80   81   84   89  (90)      =   391
         Victoria Wilson, Laura Grube, Tavia Ames, Zoe Livelybrooks, Jordan
         Kihn-Stang, Kristine Derby
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pleasant Hill                 
            7   12   16   19   25  (28) (50) =    79
         Nicholas Cooper, Austyn Bushman, Mike Baker, Paul Lewis, Levi Davis,
         Cody Jordan, Jai Broome
  2. Nyssa                         
            1   13   14   15   37  (49) (64) =    80
         Brian Nelson, Ryan Maag, Carter Spear, Jaimie Venegas, Gabriel Ramirez,
         Kevin Beck, Conner Fiscarelli
  3. North Bend                    
            2    8    9   29   59  (60) (66) =   107
         Trevor Berrian, Dan Flora, Sam Lynass, Zach Reichenberger, Hunter
         Hensler, Dion MacDonald, Jake Rogers
  4. Cottage Grove                 
            5    6   36   39   41  (44) (45) =   127
         Sam Settelmeyer, Charles Christensen, Elijah Wilson, Teagan
         Settelmeyer, Ludwig Askman, Jacob Bruhn, Manny Romero
  5. Marshfield                    
           18   21   31   34   38            =   142
         Dustin Reis, Andrew Davidson, Markus Boesl, Steve Ellefson, Tyler
         Nixon
  6. Central                       
           10   24   42   47   57  (84)(104) =   180
         Javier Orozco, Bryan Linn, Joe Deardorff, Ethan Wilson, Brian Cooper,
         Patrick Deptula, Marcos Ruiz
  7. Stayton                       
           30   32   43   53   56  (87)(100) =   214
         Jeremiah Koellmann, Morrison Chappell, Tanner Koellmann, Tyler Dailey,
         Sam Wiltse, Austin Smith, Trevor Mack
  8. Marist                        
            4   40   51   62   67  (73) (75) =   224
         Jared Christian, Matthew Busse, Michael Busse, Isaac Alltucker, Josh
         Ryther, Ian Schneider, Cameron Stoltz
  9. Taft                          
           17   27   65   69   71  (93) (96) =   249
         Thomas Guerena, Tony Peralta, Oliver Crider, Kevin Gile, Cameron Haun,
         Kenny Roberts, Logan O'neil
 10. Douglas                       
           20   35   54   74   76  (78)      =   259
         Zeke James, Micheal Shannon, Austin Baker, Brad Ferner, DJ Manes,
         Jason Merriman
 11. Creswell                      
           11   52   68   70   80  (99)(103) =   281
         Corbin Helt, Larry Powell, Kyler Brown, Allen Nickelson, Garrett
         Presley, Chris Kounovsky, Trevor Delaplain
 12. Elmira                        
           22   48   58   72   88  (91)(105) =   288
         Logan Loftis, Justin Tollen, Ben Church, Ian Loftis, Spencer Warner,
         Jordan Locke, Alan Sylvestre
 13. Harrisburg                    
           26   55   77   79   90  (98)(107) =   327
         Brayan Mendoza, Weston Petewon, Andrew Norman, Philip Scranage, Brady
         Borchers, Stephen Dodge, Corey Garett
 14. South Umpqua                  
            3   82   85   86   94 (106)      =   350
         D.J. Flores, Ben Wheeler, Justin Layfield, Josh Sutch, Schuyler Watson,
         Brauhn Doud
 15. Willamette                    
           46   61   81   92   95  (97)      =   375
         Ben Latimer, Jesse Cargil, Brandan Smith, Eric Medina, Ethan Ouimet,
         Austin Suhagun
 16. Oakridge                      
           33   63   89  101  102 (110)(113) =   388
         Blake Ritz, Dustin Roy, Pete Calvert, Kyle Calvert, Levi Dodge, Nathan
         Richards, James Forcum
 17. Crow                          
           23   83  108  109  111 (112)(114) =   434
         Bouchet Brandon, Travis Wilson, Tony Anneker, Mathew Rice, Evan Clark,
         Tyler Parson, Oleh Henyak
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Marshfield                    
            2    3    4    6    7   (8)  (9) =    22
         Brandon Hatley, Colby Trull, Eddie Rodriguez, Jacob Adamson, Max
         Stuntzner-Gibson, Josh Carter, Sergio Marroquin
  2. Cottage Grove                 
           10   11   18   23   25  (36) (47) =    87
         Mason Fullerton, Kyle McNary, Ben Fowler, Brandon Yoss, Jon Reeves,
         Skyler Berg, Cody Rothermund
  3. Pleasant Hill                 
           15   16   20   21   32  (39) (44) =   104
         Josiah Kenworthy, Matt Panella, Quinn Stearns, Jesse Merritt, Ethan
         Hollenbeck, Cosmo Cole, Marc LeJuene
  4. North Bend                    
           12   19   22   30   35  (38) (42) =   118
         Matt Walker, Grant Stein, Steven Cole, Kevin Accinelli, Kyle Beechly,
         Justin Collins, Charles Orchard
  5. Stayton                       
           13   14   28   37   45  (48) (56) =   137
         Brent Hofmann, Thayne Crowther, Keenan Koellmann, Cody Sears, Jordan
         Rains, Max Theinel, Brandon Rains
  6. Central                       
            5   17   24   43   49  (60) (63) =   138
         Brady Lloyd, Austin Daberkow, Daniel Trujillo, Matt Edsall, Austyn
         Moon, Chris Carey, Jeffery Hamar
  7. Taft                          
            1   26   46   52   61            =   186
         Michael Cort, Nick Stone, Tony Sam, Kane Hill, Harry Blakeman
  8. Marist                        
           27   29   41   50   51  (53) (54) =   198
         Jordan Christian, Alan Fahey, Jeremy Dibos, Liam Donnelly, Michael
         Huston, William Bartlett, Ray Ferrari
  9. Creswell                      
           31   33   34   55   57            =   210
         Aaron McFadden, Brogan Campbell, Matt Gerlach, Zach Jones, Nick Ehrich
 10. South Umpqua                  
           40   58   59   62   64            =   283
         Jacob Reneau, Cole Barrows, Josh Enloe, Isaac Miller, Zach Reeves

 

My Team

Teams

Sort:  Alphabetical  |  By Division 
  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Brian Nelson16:18Nyssa
2.12Trevor Berrian16:21North Bend
3.12D.J. Flores16:41South Umpqua
4.12Jared Christian17:02Marist
5.12Sam Settelmeyer17:02Cottage Grove
6.10Charles Christensen17:08Cottage Grove
7.11Andrew Landstrom17:17Portland Christian
8.9Nicholas Cooper17:21Pleasant Hill
9.12Dan Flora17:22North Bend
10.11Sam Lynass17:24North Bend
11.12Javier Orozco17:29Central
12.9Corbin Helt17:32Creswell
13.11Austyn Bushman17:33Pleasant Hill
14.9Ryan Maag17:34Nyssa
15.12Carter Spear17:38Nyssa
16.10Jaimie Venegas17:38Nyssa
17.12Mike Baker17:42Pleasant Hill
18.11Thomas Guerena17:44Taft
19.11Dustin Reis17:48Marshfield
20.11Paul Lewis17:50Pleasant Hill
21.10Zeke James17:50Douglas
22.11Andrew Davidson17:51Marshfield
23.11Logan Loftis17:51Elmira
24.10Brandon Bouchet17:52Crow
25.12Bryan Linn17:54Central
26.11Levi Davis17:55Pleasant Hill
27.11Brayan Mendoza17:55Harrisburg
28.12Tony Peralta17:59Taft
29.11Tyson Tinnes18:01North Douglas
30.11Cody Jordan18:01Pleasant Hill
31.11Zach Reichenberger18:03North Bend
32.11Jeremiah Koellmann18:09Stayton
33.11Markus Boesl18:15Marshfield
34.9Morrison Chappell18:16Stayton
35.11Blake Ritz18:19Oakridge
36.11Steve Ellefson18:26Marshfield
38.11Elijah Wilson18:29Cottage Grove
39.10Gabriel Ramirez18:31Nyssa
40.10Tyler Nixon18:35Marshfield
41.9Teagan Settelmeyer18:36Cottage Grove
42.12Matthew Busse18:38Marist
43.11Ludwig Askman18:40Cottage Grove
44.12Joe Deardorff18:43Central
45.12Tanner Koellmann18:43Stayton
46.9Jacob Bruhn18:45Cottage Grove
47.9Manny Romero18:50Cottage Grove
48.9Ben Latimer18:51Willamette
49.12Ethan Wilson18:52Central
50.12Justin Tollen18:53Elmira
51.12Kevin Beck18:54Nyssa
52.12Jai Broome18:58Pleasant Hill
53.9Michael Busse19:00Marist
54.11Larry Powell19:01Creswell
55.12Greg Mock19:01Sutherlin
56.9Tyler Dailey19:02Stayton
57.9Austin Baker19:03Douglas
58.10Weston Petewon19:04Harrisburg
59.11Sam Wiltse19:09Stayton
60.12Brian Cooper19:12Central
61.12Ben Church19:16Elmira
62.11Hunter Hensler19:28North Bend
63.11Dion MacDonald19:28North Bend
64.10Jesse Cargil19:32Willamette
65.10Isaac Alltucker19:33Marist
66.11Dustin Roy19:37Oakridge
67.11Conner Fiscarelli19:39Nyssa
68.11Oliver Crider19:40Taft
69.11Jake Rogers19:41North Bend
70.12Josh Ryther19:42Marist
71.12Kyler Brown19:43Creswell
72.11Kevin Gile19:53Taft
73.9Allen Nickelson19:53Creswell
74.10Cameron Haun19:54Taft
75.9Ian Loftis19:54Elmira
76.9Kaleb Wagner19:55Phoenix
77.11Ian Schneider19:59Marist
78.9Brad Ferner20:05Douglas
79.11Cameron Stoltz20:10Marist
80.11Bryan Rodriquez20:13Phoenix
81.10DJ Manes20:14Douglas
82.10Andrew Norman20:15Harrisburg
83.10Jason Merriman20:15Douglas
84.11Philip Scranage20:16Harrisburg
85.9Jesse Orndoff20:18Illinois Valley
86.12Garrett Presley20:19Creswell
87.11Brandan Smith20:21Willamette
88.12Ben Wheeler20:21South Umpqua
89.10Travis Wilson20:24Crow
90.12Patrick Deptula20:30Central
91.9Austin Hart20:30Illinois Valley
92.10Justin Layfield20:31South Umpqua
93.10Josh Sutch20:40South Umpqua
94.10Austin Smith20:43Stayton
95.11Dylan Armstrong20:46North Douglas
96.12Spencer Warner20:46Elmira
97.11Pete Calvert20:50Oakridge
98.12Clinton Brown20:54Sutherlin
99.9Brady Borchers20:58Harrisburg
100.11Jordan Locke20:58Elmira
101.9Eric Medina21:05Willamette
102.10Kenny Roberts21:05Taft
103.11Schuyler Watson21:06South Umpqua
104.12Ethan Ouimet21:06Willamette
105.10Logan O'neil21:07Taft
106.9Austin Potter21:07North Douglas
107.10Austin Suhagun21:09Willamette
108.10Stephen Dodge21:17Harrisburg
109.11Chris Kounovsky21:18Creswell
110.9Trevor Mack21:26Stayton
111.10Kyle Calvert21:30Oakridge
112.11Levi Dodge21:31Oakridge
113.11Trevor Delaplain21:32Creswell
114.9Marcos Ruiz21:35Central
115.10Jonathan Perkins21:36Portland Christian
116.11Alan Sylvestre21:39Elmira
117.10Jay Davis21:45North Douglas
118.11David Sellers21:51Portland Christian
119.11Brauhn Doud21:52South Umpqua
120.10Corey Garrett22:14Harrisburg
121.9Luke Scott-Mendoza22:16Phoenix
122.10Tony Anneker22:17Crow
123.11Mathew Rice22:35Crow
124.11Nathan Richards22:42Oakridge
125.11Evan Clark24:54Crow
126.10Mark Delgado25:04Illinois Valley
127.10Tyler Parson26:31Crow
128.9 N28:01Portland Christian
129.10James Forcum28:30Oakridge
130.12Oleh Henyak29:07Crow
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Michael Kort18:30Taft
2.10Tyler Wentz18:52Nyssa
3.11Brandon Hatley19:12Marshfield
4.11Colby Trull19:16Marshfield
5.9Eddie Rodriguez19:19Marshfield
6.10Brady Lloyd19:26Central
7.12Jacob Adamson19:27Marshfield
8.9Max Stuntzner-Gibson19:28Marshfield
9.11Josh Carter19:34Marshfield
10.9Sergio Marroquin19:42Marshfield
11.11Mason Fullerton19:46Cottage Grove
12.10Kyle McNary19:46Cottage Grove
13.10Matt Walker19:46North Bend
14.11Brent Hofmann19:47Stayton
15.9Colton Thurman19:59Marshfield
16.12Thayne Crowther19:59Stayton
17.11Josiah Kenworthy20:03Pleasant Hill
18.11Matt Panella20:03Pleasant Hill
19.9Austin Daberkow20:04Central
20.11Mike Dihel20:06Marshfield
21.11Ben Fowler20:08Cottage Grove
22.9Grant Stein20:09North Bend
23.9Quinn Stearns20:11Pleasant Hill
24.9Jesse Merritt20:13Pleasant Hill
25.12Steven Cole20:17North Bend
26.12Brandon Yoss20:20Cottage Grove
27.12Daniel Trujillo20:22Central
28.10Jon Reeves20:30Cottage Grove
29.12Nick Stone20:31Taft
30.9Jordan Christian20:37Marist
31.10Keenan Koellmann20:47Stayton
32.10Alan Fahey20:51Marist
33.10Kevin Accinelli20:53North Bend
34.9Aaron McFadden20:55Creswell
35.11Ethan Hollenbeck20:56Pleasant Hill
36.9Ken Sharp20:59Marshfield
37.12Brogan Campbell21:11Creswell
38.9Matt Gerlach21:12Creswell
39.12Kyle Beechly21:16North Bend
40.10Skyler Berg21:32Cottage Grove
41.10Blake Kemp21:37Marshfield
42.11Cody Sears21:40Stayton
43.10Justin Collins21:47North Bend
44.10Cosmo Cole21:50Pleasant Hill
45.9Jacob Reneau21:58South Umpqua
46.10Jeremy Dibos21:59Marist
47.10Charles Orchard22:00North Bend
48.9Matt Edsall22:01Central
49.11Marc LeJeune22:04Pleasant Hill
50.12Jordan Rains22:07Stayton
51.9Tony Sam22:19Taft
52.10Cody Rothermund22:24Cottage Grove
53.11Max Theinel22:24Stayton
54.9Austyn Moon22:25Central
55.10Jared McReynolds22:25Cottage Grove
56.10Liam Donnelly22:26Marist
57.10Carter Peck22:35North Bend
58.9Michael Huston22:35Marist
59.10Cody Watson22:40Elmira
60.12Daniel Elsmore22:44Phoenix
61.10Kane Hill22:46Taft
62.9Jared Hanson22:53Willamette
63.10William Bartlett22:57Marist
64.10Ray Ferrari22:58Marist
65.11Daylen Cossey22:58North Bend
66.11Zach Jones23:17Creswell
67.9Benjamin Huddlestun23:19Willamette
68.10Brandon Rains23:20Stayton
69.12Nick Ehrich23:25Creswell
70.12Blaine Gallaway23:58Stayton
71.10Cole Barrows24:00South Umpqua
72.10Austin Wolff24:03Phoenix
73.9James Kirkpatrick24:10North Bend
74.12Quintin Maurer24:23Stayton
75.9Chad Eiselein24:43Marshfield
76.9Brian Payne25:07Willamette
77.11Josh Enloe25:16South Umpqua
78.11Chris Carey25:17Central
79.10Harry Blakeman25:38Taft
80.10Kyleray Katherman25:41North Bend
81.12Isaac Miller25:48South Umpqua
82.9Jeffery Hamar26:06Central
83.11Josh Glaser27:01Harrisburg
84.10Zach Reeves29:07South Umpqua
85.9Hunter Franklin31:59North Douglas
86.12Brandon Swearingen32:00North Douglas
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.10Chelsea Spencer19:39Sutherlin
2.11Patricia Guterrez20:00Cottage Grove
3.11Jana Sadler20:14Marshfield
4.10Casey Robertson20:26Illinois Valley
5.12Rita Krantz20:31Cottage Grove
6.12Kayla Heath20:39Phoenix
7.10Emily Svendsen-McL...20:40Oakridge
8.12Emily Hendricks20:42Stayton
9.12Sierra Schorer-Noll20:47Oakridge
10.11Emily James20:49Douglas
11.10Katie Romanko20:50North Bend
12.11Allie Sibole20:52Marist
13.10Sarah Hagy21:00Phoenix
14.12Moriah Roberge21:21Marshfield
15.12Aly Bruns21:32Willamette
16.12MaKenzie Scott21:35Marshfield
17.12Stacy Marinelli21:37Central
18.10Mykayla Young21:45Sutherlin
19.11Rise Campbell21:46Marshfield
20.11Tori Scott21:53Marshfield
21.11Denise Lumbreras21:58Nyssa
22.11Heidi Gori22:00Marist
23.10Hayden Kaser22:01Stayton
24.12Brittany Cochran22:01Elmira
25.12Leah Klein22:02Cottage Grove
26.11Amanda Bittinger22:03Nyssa
27.11Nadine Ynigez22:15Nyssa
28.9Alyn Moncsko22:15Central
29.12Kendra Schaffer22:17Elmira
30.10Kelsey Hanson22:23Creswell
31.10Brianna Loucks22:26Illinois Valley
32.11Moira Cary22:28Marist
33.12Randi Gullickson22:29Elmira
34.9Claire Koester22:33Marist
35.11Breona Bittinger22:34Nyssa
36.11Chelsea Long22:35Harrisburg
37.11Alexandra Schaffer22:46Elmira
38.12McKenzie Yeoman22:49Illinois Valley
39.12Shelby Paulson23:02Marshfield
40.11Brooke Norman23:02Sutherlin
41.10Maddie Hiday23:07Marist
42.9Courtney Greif23:08North Bend
43.12Laura Rieger23:12Central
44.10Shelbie Wolfe23:14Oakridge
45.11Tiffany Fine23:21Oakridge
46.10Shannon McGuire23:22Cottage Grove
47.11Coty Griffith23:22Harrisburg
48.10Adrienne Engle23:27Phoenix
49.9Kelly Coash23:28Phoenix
50.10Kelsey Hernandez23:43Stayton
51.9Wendy Deptula23:46Central
52.12Katherine Swinehart23:46Central
53.10Kaitlyn Mason23:47Central
54.10Eva Long23:48Taft
55.11Jessica Harper23:51Willamette
56.12Kelly Coolen23:53North Bend
57.12Amy Walker23:53North Bend
58.12Alyssa Bowden23:59Marist
59.11Alycia Brainard24:00North Bend
60.12Kailee Steele24:03Oakridge
61.9Kanna Scoggin24:03Marist
62.10Anya Gandy24:06Phoenix
63.12Lindsey Goul24:07Nyssa
64.10Victoria Wilson24:08Crow
65.11Corrine Todak24:15Phoenix
66.11Kelli Kronsberg24:28North Bend
67.11Caroline Champion24:33Sutherlin
68.11Jessica Wilcox24:37Cottage Grove
69.10Kayla Dean24:37Pleasant Hill
70.11Vanessa Brum24:44Marshfield
71.10Guen Patty24:45Oakridge
72.12Andreina Anderson-...24:51Sutherlin
73.11Madelyn Baumann24:53Portland Christian
74.9Kaci Baker24:58North Bend
75.11Taylor Nelson24:59Willamette
76.11Savannah Church25:08Elmira
77.11Priscilla Castella...25:09Nyssa
78.12Sierra Terrel-Perez25:25Sutherlin
79.9Rebecca Falleur25:26Willamette
80.12Lauren Croucher25:33Harrisburg
81.11Rebekah Morgan25:38Taft
82.10Roz Patrick25:57Sutherlin
83.9Erin Byrne26:06Illinois Valley
84.9Meranda Schaffer26:17Elmira
85.10Kendee Tucker26:19Nyssa
86.11Jessie Truijillo26:21Cottage Grove
87.10Erin Rogers26:38Pleasant Hill
88.11Erin Long26:40Elmira
89.10Sara LeJeune26:46Pleasant Hill
90.10Sharaya Elmblade26:57Harrisburg
91.10Mikayla Sims27:15Harrisburg
92.10Lita Noland27:34Taft
93.9Laura Grube28:09Crow
94.12Tavia Ames28:09Crow
95.11Ashley Milbradt28:20Harrisburg
96.10Krystal Wagner28:21Phoenix
97.11Allie Tirrill28:22Creswell
98.12Caitlin Johnson28:55Creswell
100.11Teija Stearns29:09Pleasant Hill
101.11Zoe Livelybrooks29:16Crow
102.11Anne Marie Sketch29:30Taft
103.10Anna Moschel29:32Taft
104.12Mandy Shields32:11Oakridge
105.11Amy Hart32:35Illinois Valley
106.10Jordan Kihn-Stang35:37Crow
107.11Kristine Derby35:37Crow
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.9Kortney Dixson23:59Marshfield
2.11Ashliegh McIntyre24:12Elmira
3.9Natasha Hill24:29Marshfield
4.11Jessica Harper25:17Sutherlin
5.10Caitlin Johnson25:22Elmira
6.12Alishia Wagner25:32North Bend
7.10Christina Gonzalez25:33Nyssa
8.9Kim Mohni25:48Sutherlin
9.9Kenzie Cossey25:57North Bend
10.11Kortney Potts25:58North Bend
11.9Brittany Orchard26:12North Bend
12.12Anna Guzikowski26:41Marist
13.10Mary Martin27:00Willamette
14.9Tanarae Hopkins27:02Sutherlin
15.12Amanda Martin27:13Willamette
16.12Gwen Rogers27:33North Bend
17.9Brooke Yarbrough27:35Sutherlin
18.11Vanessa Ibarra27:45Cottage Grove
19.9Tiffani Rosemeyer27:59Sutherlin
20.12Kayla Easton28:01Marshfield
21.9Sam Harvey28:08Cottage Grove
22.12Melissa McReynolds28:29Cottage Grove
23.9Nicole Ritson28:33Sutherlin
24.12Sierah Edwards28:49Willamette
25.10Holly Shearer28:53Sutherlin
26.10Courtney Richardson29:07North Bend
27.10Yuri Hernandez29:15North Bend
28.9Karlie Edwards29:24Willamette
29.12Brittney Sink29:31Harrisburg
30.12Tess Bennett30:38Sutherlin
31.10Tara MacDonald30:42Sutherlin
32.12Heather Weber30:53Sutherlin
33.12Carley Darst32:39Harrisburg
34.11Ellen Haxby36:01Harrisburg
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Learn about Exciting
New Features!


Read Press Release

New Charts & Hypothetical Scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter Teams

Upgrade Meet Host
The Good Race

Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options

  
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.