Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Lane Community College

5,000 Meters Varsity4:25 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:00 PM
Womens Races

Lane Community College

5,000 Meters Varsity3:45 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:25 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

Individual times are after team scores.

                CRESWELL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                      October 9, 2008, 5,000 Meters
                  LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, EUGENE, OREGON
*************************VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS**************************
  1. Marshfield                    
            3   12   13   16   17  (34) (62) =    61
         Jana Sadler, Moriah Roberge, MaKenzie Scott, Rise Campbell, Tori Scott,
         Shelby Paulson, Vanessa Brum
  2. Marist                        
           10   19   27   29   36  (51) (54) =   121
         Allie Sibole, Heidi Gori, Moira Cary, Claire Koester, Maddie Hiday,
         Alyssa Bowden, Kanna Scoggin
  3. Cottage Grove                 
            2    5   21   41   61  (75)      =   130
         Patricia Guterrez, Rita Krantz, Leah Klein, Shannon McGuire, Jessica
         Wilcox, Jessie Truijillo
  4. Oakridge                      
            7    8   39   40   53  (63) (87) =   147
         Emily Svendsen-McLean, Sierra Schorer-Noll, Shelbie Wolfe, Tiffany
         Fine, Kailee Steele, Guen Patty, Mandy Shields
  5. Nyssa                         
           18   22   23   30   56  (67) (74) =   149
         Denise Lumberas, Amanda Bittinger, Nadine Ynigez, Breona Bittinger,
         Lindsey Goul, Priscilla Castellanoz, Kendee Tucker
  6. Phoenix                       
            6   11   43   44   55  (58) (83) =   159
         Kayla Heath, Sarah Hagy, Adrienne Engle, Kelly Coash, Anya Gandy,
         Corrine Todak, Krystal Wagner
  7. Central                       
           14   24   38   45   46  (47)      =   167
         Stacy Marinelli, Alyn Moncsko, Laura Rieger, Wendy Deptula, Katherine
         Swinehart, Kaitlyn Mason
  8. Elmira                        
           20   25   28   32   66  (73) (76) =   171
         Brittany Cochran, Kendra Schaffer, Randi Gullickson, Alexandra
         Schaffer, Savannah Church, Meranda Schaffer, Erin Long
  9. Sutherlin                     
            1   15   35   60   64  (68) (71) =   175
         Chelsea Spencer, Mykayla Young, Brooke Norman, Caroline Champion,
         Andreina Anderson-Marques, Sierra Terrel-Perez, Roz Patrick
 10. North Bend                    
            9   37   49   50   52  (59) (65) =   197
         Katie Romanko, Courtney Greif, Kelly Coolen, Amy Walker, Alycia
         Brainard, Kelli Kronsberg, Kaci Baker
 11. Illinois Valley               
            4   26   33   72   88            =   223
         Casey Robertson, Breanna Loucks, McKenzie Yeoman, Erin Byrne, Amy Hart
 12. Harrisburg                    
           31   42   69   77   78  (82)      =   297
         Chelsea Long, Coty Griffith, Lauren Croucher, Sharaya Elmblade,
         Mikayla Sims, Ashley Milbradt
 13. Taft                          
           48   70   79   85   86            =   368
         Eva Long, Rebekah Morgan, Lita Noland, Anne marie Sketch, Anna Moschel
 14. Crow                          
           57   80   81   84   89  (90)      =   391
         Victoria Wilson, Laura Grube, Tavia Ames, Zoe Livelybrooks, Jordan
         Kihn-Stang, Kristine Derby
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pleasant Hill                 
            7   12   16   19   25  (28) (50) =    79
         Nicholas Cooper, Austyn Bushman, Mike Baker, Paul Lewis, Levi Davis,
         Cody Jordan, Jai Broome
  2. Nyssa                         
            1   13   14   15   37  (49) (64) =    80
         Brian Nelson, Ryan Maag, Carter Spear, Jaimie Venegas, Gabriel Ramirez,
         Kevin Beck, Conner Fiscarelli
  3. North Bend                    
            2    8    9   29   59  (60) (66) =   107
         Trevor Berrian, Dan Flora, Sam Lynass, Zach Reichenberger, Hunter
         Hensler, Dion MacDonald, Jake Rogers
  4. Cottage Grove                 
            5    6   36   39   41  (44) (45) =   127
         Sam Settelmeyer, Charles Christensen, Elijah Wilson, Teagan
         Settelmeyer, Ludwig Askman, Jacob Bruhn, Manny Romero
  5. Marshfield                    
           18   21   31   34   38            =   142
         Dustin Reis, Andrew Davidson, Markus Boesl, Steve Ellefson, Tyler
         Nixon
  6. Central                       
           10   24   42   47   57  (84)(104) =   180
         Javier Orozco, Bryan Linn, Joe Deardorff, Ethan Wilson, Brian Cooper,
         Patrick Deptula, Marcos Ruiz
  7. Stayton                       
           30   32   43   53   56  (87)(100) =   214
         Jeremiah Koellmann, Morrison Chappell, Tanner Koellmann, Tyler Dailey,
         Sam Wiltse, Austin Smith, Trevor Mack
  8. Marist                        
            4   40   51   62   67  (73) (75) =   224
         Jared Christian, Matthew Busse, Michael Busse, Isaac Alltucker, Josh
         Ryther, Ian Schneider, Cameron Stoltz
  9. Taft                          
           17   27   65   69   71  (93) (96) =   249
         Thomas Guerena, Tony Peralta, Oliver Crider, Kevin Gile, Cameron Haun,
         Kenny Roberts, Logan O'neil
 10. Douglas                       
           20   35   54   74   76  (78)      =   259
         Zeke James, Micheal Shannon, Austin Baker, Brad Ferner, DJ Manes,
         Jason Merriman
 11. Creswell                      
           11   52   68   70   80  (99)(103) =   281
         Corbin Helt, Larry Powell, Kyler Brown, Allen Nickelson, Garrett
         Presley, Chris Kounovsky, Trevor Delaplain
 12. Elmira                        
           22   48   58   72   88  (91)(105) =   288
         Logan Loftis, Justin Tollen, Ben Church, Ian Loftis, Spencer Warner,
         Jordan Locke, Alan Sylvestre
 13. Harrisburg                    
           26   55   77   79   90  (98)(107) =   327
         Brayan Mendoza, Weston Petewon, Andrew Norman, Philip Scranage, Brady
         Borchers, Stephen Dodge, Corey Garett
 14. South Umpqua                  
            3   82   85   86   94 (106)      =   350
         D.J. Flores, Ben Wheeler, Justin Layfield, Josh Sutch, Schuyler Watson,
         Brauhn Doud
 15. Willamette                    
           46   61   81   92   95  (97)      =   375
         Ben Latimer, Jesse Cargil, Brandan Smith, Eric Medina, Ethan Ouimet,
         Austin Suhagun
 16. Oakridge                      
           33   63   89  101  102 (110)(113) =   388
         Blake Ritz, Dustin Roy, Pete Calvert, Kyle Calvert, Levi Dodge, Nathan
         Richards, James Forcum
 17. Crow                          
           23   83  108  109  111 (112)(114) =   434
         Bouchet Brandon, Travis Wilson, Tony Anneker, Mathew Rice, Evan Clark,
         Tyler Parson, Oleh Henyak
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Marshfield                    
            2    3    4    6    7   (8)  (9) =    22
         Brandon Hatley, Colby Trull, Eddie Rodriguez, Jacob Adamson, Max
         Stuntzner-Gibson, Josh Carter, Sergio Marroquin
  2. Cottage Grove                 
           10   11   18   23   25  (36) (47) =    87
         Mason Fullerton, Kyle McNary, Ben Fowler, Brandon Yoss, Jon Reeves,
         Skyler Berg, Cody Rothermund
  3. Pleasant Hill                 
           15   16   20   21   32  (39) (44) =   104
         Josiah Kenworthy, Matt Panella, Quinn Stearns, Jesse Merritt, Ethan
         Hollenbeck, Cosmo Cole, Marc LeJuene
  4. North Bend                    
           12   19   22   30   35  (38) (42) =   118
         Matt Walker, Grant Stein, Steven Cole, Kevin Accinelli, Kyle Beechly,
         Justin Collins, Charles Orchard
  5. Stayton                       
           13   14   28   37   45  (48) (56) =   137
         Brent Hofmann, Thayne Crowther, Keenan Koellmann, Cody Sears, Jordan
         Rains, Max Theinel, Brandon Rains
  6. Central                       
            5   17   24   43   49  (60) (63) =   138
         Brady Lloyd, Austin Daberkow, Daniel Trujillo, Matt Edsall, Austyn
         Moon, Chris Carey, Jeffery Hamar
  7. Taft                          
            1   26   46   52   61            =   186
         Michael Cort, Nick Stone, Tony Sam, Kane Hill, Harry Blakeman
  8. Marist                        
           27   29   41   50   51  (53) (54) =   198
         Jordan Christian, Alan Fahey, Jeremy Dibos, Liam Donnelly, Michael
         Huston, William Bartlett, Ray Ferrari
  9. Creswell                      
           31   33   34   55   57            =   210
         Aaron McFadden, Brogan Campbell, Matt Gerlach, Zach Jones, Nick Ehrich
 10. South Umpqua                  
           40   58   59   62   64            =   283
         Jacob Reneau, Cole Barrows, Josh Enloe, Isaac Miller, Zach Reeves

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.11Brian Nelson
16:18Nyssa
2.12Trevor Berrian
16:21North Bend
3.12D.J. Flores
16:41South Umpqua
4.12Jared Christian
17:02Marist
5.12Sam Settelmeyer
17:02Cottage Grove
6.10Charles Christensen
17:08Cottage Grove
7.11Andrew Landstrom
17:17Portland Christian
8.9Nicholas Cooper
17:21 SRPleasant Hill
9.12Dan Flora
17:22North Bend
10.11Sam Lynass
17:24 SRNorth Bend
11.12Javier Orozco
17:29Central
12.9Corbin Helt
17:32Creswell
13.11Austyn Bushman
17:33Pleasant Hill
14.9Ryan Maag
17:34Nyssa
15.12Carter Spear
17:38Nyssa
16.10Jaimie Venegas
17:38 SRNyssa
17.12Mike Baker
17:42Pleasant Hill
18.11Thomas Guerena
17:44Taft
19.11Dustin Reis
17:48Marshfield
20.11Paul Lewis
17:50Pleasant Hill
21.10Zeke James
17:50Douglas
22.11Andrew Davidson
17:51Marshfield
23.11Logan Loftis
17:51 SRElmira
24.10Brandon Bouchet
17:52Crow
25.12Bryan Linn
17:54Central
26.11Levi Davis
17:55Pleasant Hill
27.11Brayan Mendoza
17:55Harrisburg
28.12Tony Peralta
17:59Taft
29.11Tyson Tinnes
18:01North Douglas
30.11Cody Jordan
18:01Pleasant Hill
31.11Zach Reichenberger
18:03North Bend
32.11Jeremiah Koellmann
18:09Stayton
33.11Markus Boesl
18:15Marshfield
34.9Morrison Chappell
18:16Stayton
35.11Blake Ritz
18:19Oakridge
36.11Steve Ellefson
18:26Marshfield
38.11Elijah Wilson
18:29Cottage Grove
39.10Gabriel Ramirez
18:31Nyssa
40.10Tyler Nixon
18:35 SRMarshfield
41.9Teagan Settelmeyer
18:36Cottage Grove
42.12Matthew Busse
18:38Marist
43.11Ludwig Askman
18:40Cottage Grove
44.12Joe Deardorff
18:43Central
45.12Tanner Koellmann
18:43Stayton
46.9Jacob Bruhn
18:45Cottage Grove
47.9Manny Romero
18:50Cottage Grove
48.9Ben Latimer
18:51 PRWillamette
49.12Ethan Wilson
18:52Central
50.12Justin Tollen
18:53Elmira
51.12Kevin Beck
18:54Nyssa
52.12Jai Broome
18:58Pleasant Hill
53.9Michael Busse
19:00 SRMarist
54.11Larry Powell
19:01Creswell
55.12Greg Mock
19:01Sutherlin
56.9Tyler Dailey
19:02Stayton
57.9Austin Baker
19:03 SRDouglas
58.10Weston Petewon
19:04Harrisburg
59.11Sam Wiltse
19:09Stayton
60.12Brian Cooper
19:12Central
61.12Ben Church
19:16Elmira
62.11Hunter Hensler
19:28North Bend
63.11Dion MacDonald
19:28North Bend
64.10Jesse Cargil
19:32 SRWillamette
65.10Isaac Alltucker
19:33Marist
66.11Dustin Roy
19:37Oakridge
67.11Conner Fiscarelli
19:39Nyssa
68.11Oliver Crider
19:40Taft
69.11Jake Rogers
19:41North Bend
70.12Josh Ryther
19:42Marist
71.12Kyler Brown
19:43Creswell
72.11Kevin Gile
19:53Taft
73.9Allen Nickelson
19:53Creswell
74.10Cameron Haun
19:54Taft
75.9Ian Loftis
19:54 SRElmira
76.9Kaleb Wagner
19:55Phoenix
77.11Ian Schneider
19:59Marist
78.9Brad Ferner
20:05Douglas
79.11Cameron Stoltz
20:10Marist
80.11Bryan Rodriquez
20:13Phoenix
81.10DJ Manes
20:14Douglas
82.10Andrew Norman
20:15Harrisburg
83.10Jason Merriman
20:15Douglas
84.11Philip Scranage
20:16 SRHarrisburg
85.9Jesse Orndoff
20:18 PRIllinois Valley
86.12Garrett Presley
20:19Creswell
87.11Brandan Smith
20:21Willamette
88.12Ben Wheeler
20:21South Umpqua
89.10Travis Wilson
20:24Crow
90.12Patrick Deptula
20:30Central
91.9Austin Hart
20:30Illinois Valley
92.10Justin Layfield
20:31South Umpqua
93.10Josh Sutch
20:40South Umpqua
94.10Austin Smith
20:43Stayton
95.11Dylan Armstrong
20:46North Douglas
96.12Spencer Warner
20:46Elmira
97.11Pete Calvert
20:50Oakridge
98.12Clinton Brown
20:54Sutherlin
99.9Brady Borchers
20:58Harrisburg
100.11Jordan Locke
20:58Elmira
101.9Eric Medina
21:05 SRWillamette
102.10Kenny Roberts
21:05Taft
103.11Schuyler Watson
21:06South Umpqua
104.12Ethan Ouimet
21:06Willamette
105.10Logan O'neil
21:07Taft
106.9Austin Potter
21:07North Douglas
107.10Austin Suhagun
21:09Willamette
108.10Stephen Dodge
21:17Harrisburg
109.11Chris Kounovsky
21:18Creswell
110.9Trevor Mack
21:26Stayton
111.10Kyle Calvert
21:30Oakridge
112.11Levi Dodge
21:31Oakridge
113.11Trevor Delaplain
21:32Creswell
114.9Marcos Ruiz
21:35Central
115.10Jonathan Perkins
21:36Portland Christian
116.11Alan Sylvestre
21:39Elmira
117.10Jay Davis
21:45North Douglas
118.11David Sellers
21:51Portland Christian
119.11Brauhn Doud
21:52South Umpqua
120.10Corey Garrett
22:14Harrisburg
121.9Luke Scott-Mendoza
22:16Phoenix
122.10Tony Anneker
22:17Crow
123.11Mathew Rice
22:35 PRCrow
124.11Nathan Richards
22:42Oakridge
125.11Evan Clark
24:54Crow
126.10Mark Delgado
25:04Illinois Valley
127.10Tyler Parson
26:31Crow
128.9 N
28:01Portland Christian
129.10James Forcum
28:30Oakridge
130.12Oleh Henyak
29:07Crow
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.12Michael Kort
18:30 PRTaft
2.10Tyler Wentz
18:52Nyssa
3.11Brandon Hatley
19:12Marshfield
4.11Colby Trull
19:16 SRMarshfield
5.9Eddie Rodriguez
19:19Marshfield
6.10Brady Lloyd
19:26Central
7.12Jacob Adamson
19:27Marshfield
8.9Max Stuntzner-Gibson
19:28Marshfield
9.11Josh Carter
19:34 PRMarshfield
10.9Sergio Marroquin
19:42Marshfield
11.11Mason Fullerton
19:46Cottage Grove
12.10Kyle McNary
19:46Cottage Grove
13.10Matt Walker
19:46North Bend
14.11Brent Hofmann
19:47Stayton
15.9Colton Thurman
19:59 PRMarshfield
16.12Thayne Crowther
19:59Stayton
17.11Josiah Kenworthy
20:03 PRPleasant Hill
18.11Matt Panella
20:03Pleasant Hill
19.9Austin Daberkow
20:04Central
20.11Mike Dihel
20:06Marshfield
21.11Ben Fowler
20:08Cottage Grove
22.9Grant Stein
20:09North Bend
23.9Quinn Stearns
20:11 SRPleasant Hill
24.9Jesse Merritt
20:13 PRPleasant Hill
25.12Steven Cole
20:17 PRNorth Bend
26.12Brandon Yoss
20:20Cottage Grove
27.12Daniel Trujillo
20:22Central
28.10Jon Reeves
20:30Cottage Grove
29.12Nick Stone
20:31Taft
30.9Jordan Christian
20:37Marist
31.10Keenan Koellmann
20:47Stayton
32.10Alan Fahey
20:51Marist
33.10Kevin Accinelli
20:53North Bend
34.9Aaron McFadden
20:55 SRCreswell
35.11Ethan Hollenbeck
20:56 SRPleasant Hill
36.9Ken Sharp
20:59Marshfield
37.12Brogan Campbell
21:11Creswell
38.9Matt Gerlach
21:12Creswell
39.12Kyle Beechly
21:16North Bend
40.10Skyler Berg
21:32Cottage Grove
41.10Blake Kemp
21:37Marshfield
42.11Cody Sears
21:40Stayton
43.10Justin Collins
21:47North Bend
44.10Cosmo Cole
21:50Pleasant Hill
45.9Jacob Reneau
21:58South Umpqua
46.10Jeremy Dibos
21:59Marist
47.10Charles Orchard
22:00North Bend
48.9Matt Edsall
22:01Central
49.11Marc LeJeune
22:04Pleasant Hill
50.12Jordan Rains
22:07Stayton
51.9Tony Sam
22:19Taft
52.10Cody Rothermund
22:24Cottage Grove
53.11Max Theinel
22:24Stayton
54.9Austyn Moon
22:25 PRCentral
55.10Jared McReynolds
22:25 SRCottage Grove
56.10Liam Donnelly
22:26Marist
57.10Carter Peck
22:35North Bend
58.9Michael Huston
22:35Marist
59.10Cody Watson
22:40Elmira
60.12Daniel Elsmore
22:44 PRPhoenix
61.10Kane Hill
22:46Taft
62.9Jared Hanson
22:53 SRWillamette
63.10William Bartlett
22:57Marist
64.10Ray Ferrari
22:58Marist
65.11Daylen Cossey
22:58North Bend
66.11Zach Jones
23:17Creswell
67.9Benjamin Huddlestun
23:19Willamette
68.10Brandon Rains
23:20 SRStayton
69.12Nick Ehrich
23:25Creswell
70.12Blaine Gallaway
23:58Stayton
71.10Cole Barrows
24:00South Umpqua
72.10Austin Wolff
24:03Phoenix
73.9James Kirkpatrick
24:10North Bend
74.12Quintin Maurer
24:23Stayton
75.9Chad Eiselein
24:43Marshfield
76.9Brian Payne
25:07Willamette
77.11Josh Enloe
25:16South Umpqua
78.11Chris Carey
25:17Central
79.10Harry Blakeman
25:38Taft
80.10Kyleray Katherman
25:41North Bend
81.12Isaac Miller
25:48South Umpqua
82.9Jeffery Hamar
26:06Central
83.11Josh Glaser
27:01Harrisburg
84.10Zach Reeves
29:07 PRSouth Umpqua
85.9Hunter Franklin
31:59North Douglas
86.12Brandon Swearingen
32:00North Douglas
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.10Chelsea Spencer
19:39Sutherlin
2.11Patricia Guterrez
20:00Cottage Grove
3.11Jana Sadler
20:14Marshfield
4.10Casey Robertson
20:26Illinois Valley
5.12Rita Krantz
20:31Cottage Grove
6.12Kayla Heath
20:39Phoenix
7.10Emily Svendsen-McL...
20:40Oakridge
8.12Emily Hendricks
20:42Stayton
9.12Sierra Schorer-Noll
20:47Oakridge
10.11Emily James
20:49Douglas
11.10Katie Romanko
20:50North Bend
12.11Allie Sibole
20:52Marist
13.10Sarah Hagy
21:00Phoenix
14.12Moriah Roberge
21:21Marshfield
15.12Aly Bruns
21:32Willamette
16.12MaKenzie Scott
21:35Marshfield
17.12Stacy Marinelli
21:37Central
18.10Mykayla Young
21:45Sutherlin
19.11Rise Campbell
21:46Marshfield
20.11Tori Scott
21:53Marshfield
21.11Denise Lumbreras
21:58Nyssa
22.11Heidi Gori
22:00Marist
23.10Hayden Kaser
22:01Stayton
24.12Brittany Cochran
22:01Elmira
25.12Leah Klein
22:02Cottage Grove
26.11Amanda Bittinger
22:03Nyssa
27.11Nadine Ynigez
22:15Nyssa
28.9Alyn Moncsko
22:15Central
29.12Kendra Schaffer
22:17Elmira
30.10Kelsey Hanson
22:23Creswell
31.10Brianna Loucks
22:26Illinois Valley
32.11Moira Cary
22:28Marist
33.12Randi Gullickson
22:29Elmira
34.9Claire Koester
22:33Marist
35.11Breona Bittinger
22:34Nyssa
36.11Chelsea Long
22:35Harrisburg
37.11Alexandra Schaffer
22:46Elmira
38.12McKenzie Yeoman
22:49Illinois Valley
39.12Shelby Paulson
23:02Marshfield
40.11Brooke Norman
23:02Sutherlin
41.10Maddie Hiday
23:07Marist
42.9Courtney Greif
23:08North Bend
43.12Laura Rieger
23:12Central
44.10Shelbie Wolfe
23:14Oakridge
45.11Tiffany Fine
23:21Oakridge
46.10Shannon McGuire
23:22Cottage Grove
47.11Coty Griffith
23:22 PRHarrisburg
48.10Adrienne Engle
23:27Phoenix
49.9Kelly Coash
23:28Phoenix
50.10Kelsey Hernandez
23:43Stayton
51.9Wendy Deptula
23:46Central
52.12Katherine Swinehart
23:46Central
53.10Kaitlyn Mason
23:47Central
54.10Eva Long
23:48Taft
55.11Jessica Harper
23:51Willamette
56.12Kelly Coolen
23:53North Bend
57.12Amy Walker
23:53North Bend
58.12Alyssa Bowden
23:59Marist
59.11Alycia Brainard
24:00North Bend
60.12Kailee Steele
24:03Oakridge
61.9Kanna Scoggin
24:03Marist
62.10Anya Gandy
24:06Phoenix
63.12Lindsey Goul
24:07 PRNyssa
64.10Victoria Wilson
24:08Crow
65.11Corrine Todak
24:15Phoenix
66.11Kelli Kronsberg
24:28North Bend
67.11Caroline Champion
24:33Sutherlin
68.11Jessica Wilcox
24:37Cottage Grove
69.10Kayla Dean
24:37Pleasant Hill
70.11Vanessa Brum
24:44Marshfield
71.10Guen Patty
24:45Oakridge
72.12Andreina Anderson-...
24:51Sutherlin
73.11Madelyn Baumann
24:53 PRPortland Christian
74.9Kaci Baker
24:58North Bend
75.11Taylor Nelson
24:59Willamette
76.11Savannah Church
25:08Elmira
77.11Priscilla Castella...
25:09Nyssa
78.12Sierra Terrel-Perez
25:25Sutherlin
79.9Rebecca Falleur
25:26Willamette
80.12Lauren Croucher
25:33Harrisburg
81.11Rebekah Morgan
25:38Taft
82.10Roz Patrick
25:57Sutherlin
83.9Erin Byrne
26:06Illinois Valley
84.9Meranda Schaffer
26:17Elmira
85.10Kendee Tucker
26:19Nyssa
86.11Jessie Truijillo
26:21Cottage Grove
87.10Erin Rogers
26:38 PRPleasant Hill
88.11Erin Long
26:40Elmira
89.10Sara LeJeune
26:46Pleasant Hill
90.10Sharaya Elmblade
26:57Harrisburg
91.10Mikayla Sims
27:15Harrisburg
92.10Lita Noland
27:34 SRTaft
93.9Laura Grube
28:09Crow
94.12Tavia Ames
28:09Crow
95.11Ashley Milbradt
28:20Harrisburg
96.10Krystal Wagner
28:21Phoenix
97.11Allie Tirrill
28:22Creswell
98.12Caitlin Johnson
28:55 SRCreswell
100.11Teija Stearns
29:09Pleasant Hill
101.11Zoe Livelybrooks
29:16Crow
102.11Anne Marie Sketch
29:30Taft
103.10Anna Moschel
29:32Taft
104.12Mandy Shields
32:11 PROakridge
105.11Amy Hart
32:35Illinois Valley
106.10Jordan Kihn-Stang
35:37Crow
107.11Kristine Derby
35:37Crow
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.9Kortney Dixson
23:59Marshfield
2.11Ashliegh McIntyre
24:12 SRElmira
3.9Natasha Hill
24:29Marshfield
4.11Jessica Harper
25:17Sutherlin
5.10Caitlin Johnson
25:22Elmira
6.12Alishia Wagner
25:32North Bend
7.10Christina Gonzalez
25:33Nyssa
8.9Kim Mohni
25:48Sutherlin
9.9Kenzie Cossey
25:57North Bend
10.11Kortney Potts
25:58North Bend
11.9Brittany Orchard
26:12North Bend
12.12Anna Guzikowski
26:41 SRMarist
13.10Mary Martin
27:00Willamette
14.9Tanarae Hopkins
27:02Sutherlin
15.12Amanda Martin
27:13 PRWillamette
16.12Gwen Rogers
27:33North Bend
17.9Brooke Yarbrough
27:35Sutherlin
18.11Vanessa Ibarra
27:45Cottage Grove
19.9Tiffani Rosemeyer
27:59Sutherlin
20.12Kayla Easton
28:01Marshfield
21.9Sam Harvey
28:08Cottage Grove
22.12Melissa McReynolds
28:29Cottage Grove
23.9Nicole Ritson
28:33 PRSutherlin
24.12Sierah Edwards
28:49 SRWillamette
25.10Holly Shearer
28:53 PRSutherlin
26.10Courtney Richardson
29:07 SRNorth Bend
27.10Yuri Hernandez
29:15 PRNorth Bend
28.9Karlie Edwards
29:24 PRWillamette
29.12Brittney Sink
29:31Harrisburg
30.12Tess Bennett
30:38Sutherlin
31.10Tara MacDonald
30:42Sutherlin
32.12Heather Weber
30:53Sutherlin
33.12Carley Darst
32:39Harrisburg
34.11Ellen Haxby
36:01Harrisburg
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
The Good Race


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options