Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School3:00 PM
Womens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School3:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

 
 
7Gabe Wyllie
12:31St Francis2 mile course
6Carlos Rich
12:47St Francis2 mile course
6Leo Lukens
12:54Cascade (Bend)
8Camden Stoddard
12:57St Francis2 mile course
7Tyler Jones
12:59Cascade (Bend)
7Grant Parton
13:03Cascade (Bend)
7Cameron Ficher
13:06Cascade (Bend)
4.7Tristan Hollingswo...
13:07High Desert
8Max Stamler
13:22St Francis2 mile course
7Eli Pite
13:24High Desert
8Augie Brunette
13:45St Francis2 mile course
7Matt Hecker
13:52Cascade (Bend)
7Russell Taylor
14:00High Desert
6Colin Burdsall
14:02Cascade (Bend)
6George Conlan
14:02Cascade (Bend)
6Nick Fondiller
14:05Cascade (Bend)
6Bryant Jolma
14:11High Desert
8Lucas DeCastilhos
14:16St Francis2 mile course
7Teddy Widmer
14:23St Francis2 mile course
7Kyle Alhart
14:37Cascade (Bend)
6Elliot Willy
14:52Cascade (Bend)
8Tony Watters
14:53St Francis2 mile course
8John Siemens
15:02High Desert
9Keenan Naegele
15:11Cascade (Bend)
8Jared Schiemer
15:13St Francis2 mile course
8Justin Gillete
15:27High Desert
6Kobi Polmanteer
15:37 PRCascade (Bend)
6Alex Martin
15:40Cascade (Bend)
7Luke Peters
16:00St Francistimer messed up
7Marcus Tiktin-Mitc...
16:01Cascade (Bend)
6Caleb Iams
16:09High Desert
6Seth Leonelli
16:23 PRHigh Desert
7Sean Studebaker
16:35Cascade (Bend)
8Riley Shelton
16:38St Francis2 mile course
7Royce Gist
16:40Cascade (Bend)
6Max Perez
16:43Cascade (Bend)
7Trey Bracelin
16:48Cascade (Bend)
7Nolan Killgore
16:50Cascade (Bend)
7Jacob Kolcun
17:43High Desert
7Ethan Shultheis
17:50High Desert
6Cooper Rychlick
19:16Cascade (Bend)
6Kelli Nicholson
19:39Cascade (Bend)
7John Theobald
20:52High Desert
62.7Houston Westgate
26:19Creswell
8Sam Edwards
High DesertDNS
7Jake Buehner
High DesertDNS
6Boston Busic
High DesertDNS
8Max Wagoner
High DesertDNS
8Spencer Holms
High DesertDNS
7Keenan Dodge
High DesertDNS
8Brian Holliday
High DesertDNS
6Desmond Holm
High DesertDNS
6Nate Lauchlan
High DesertDNS
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

 
 
8Faith DeYoung
11:18 PRCascade (Bend)
8Natalie Ambrose
12:40St Francis
7Olivia Powell
13:04Creswell
6Bedria Williams
13:32Creswell
7Jessica Cornett
13:43High Desert
7Allie Bowlin
13:48Cascade (Bend)
8Abby Tozer
13:59Cascade (Bend)
7Camille Stillwell
14:01Cascade (Bend)
6Lilian Hanson
14:09Cascade (Bend)
6Brittni Weber
14:21Cascade (Bend)
8Emily Hyde
14:33St Francis2 mile course
7Madison Odiorne
14:46High Desert
6Connor Naegele
15:00St Francistimer messed up
6Laurel Johnson
15:14Cascade (Bend)
6Allison Boese
15:16High Desert
8Jaydra Rotolante
15:22Cascade (Bend)
8Tanna Reid
15:35Cascade (Bend)
8Macey Burgess
15:42St Francis2 mile course
7Sarah Perkins
15:43Cascade (Bend)
7Kelly Weichman
16:00Cascade (Bend)
6Scarlett Turfler
16:18Cascade (Bend)
7Mikayla Shelton
16:28St Francistimer broken
7Lauren Gallivan
16:30St Francistimer broken
7Alexis Bonn
16:35St Francistimer broken
7Jona Paladijczuk
16:45St Francistimer broken
6Eleanor Hobson
16:45Cascade (Bend)
6Madeline Williams
16:45Cascade (Bend)
6Meri Smiley
16:58Cascade (Bend)
6Amanda Rich
17:00St Francistimer broken
8Luci Brunette
17:15St Francistimer broken
7Tauschia Arneson
17:29Creswell
6Caroline Nichols
17:30St Francistimer broken
6Sarah Sall
17:35Cascade (Bend)
6Olivia Russell
17:38Cascade (Bend)
6Caitlin Nichols
17:40St Francistimer broken
6Madi McKinney
18:00St Francistimer broken
6Erica Nelson
18:44High Desert
6Sydney Platsman
19:22High Desert
6Nishtah Thomas
19:23High Desert
7Carolyn Davio
19:30St Francistimer broken
7Marrianne Hawkins
19:31Cascade (Bend)
6Ruby Dolezal
19:50Cascade (Bend)
7Jamie Fox
20:15Creswell
7Peighton Carmichael
20:17Creswell
8Casey Apregan
21:32St Francis
6Claire Clark
22:15Cascade (Bend)
8Kirsten Farner
:Cascade (Bend)
7Abigail Lange
High DesertDNS
8Devon Costa
High DesertDNS
7Vanessa Eizey
High DesertDNS
8Miyah Neal
High DesertDNS
6Taryn Peck
High DesertDNS
8Olivia Coffman
High DesertDNS
8Maria Johnson
High DesertDNS
6Olivia Johnson
High DesertDNS
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Middle School

Chart Options