Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

JCMS

3,000 Meters 6th grade3:30 PM
3,000 Meters 7th grade4:00 PM
3,000 Meters 8th grade4:30 PM
Womens Races

JCMS

3,000 Meters 6th grade3:30 PM
3,000 Meters 7th grade4:00 PM
3,000 Meters 8th grade4:30 PM

My Team

Teams

Register



Place register template here...



  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters 6th grade  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Leo Lukens13:21Cascade (Bend)
2.6Colin Burdsall13:30Cascade (Bend)
3.6Jordan Scott13:31Jefferson County
4.6Massimo Larsen13:40Cascade (Bend)
5.6Boston Busic14:08High Desert
6.6George Conlan14:09Cascade (Bend)
7.6Nick Fondiller14:25Cascade (Bend)
8.6Caleb Wenndorf14:27Seven Peaks
9.6Matthew Marcotte14:49Jefferson County
10.8Sawyer Crosby15:09Seven Peaks
11.6Phoenix Ozuna15:23Jefferson County
12.6Elliot Willy15:35Cascade (Bend)
13.6Caleb Iams16:26High Desert
14.6Alex Martin16:55Cascade (Bend)
15.6Brandon Crew16:56Trinity Lutheran
16.6Sean Leriche17:01Jefferson County
17.6Doug Parr17:03Seven Peaks
18.6Ben Milandin17:16Trinity Lutheran
19.6Austin Perkey17:22Trinity Lutheran
20.6Desmond Holm17:47High Desert
21.6Thomas Wrisley18:13Pilot Butte
22.6Israel Wallace18:16Cascade (Bend)
21.6Kelli Nicholson18:20Cascade (Bend)
23.6Israel Hawley18:57Trinity Lutheran
24.6Erick Olivas20:06Jefferson County
25.6Jacob Rudd20:52Jefferson County
30.6Nate Lauchlan21:16High Desert
26.6Zach Sundborg21:26Seven Peaks
27.6Sergio Ruiz22:42Jefferson County
28.6Brevin Holliday23:16Jefferson County
29.6Ethen King24:24Cascade (Bend)
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters 7th grade  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Ryan Schluter12:10Cascade (Bend)
2.7Tyler Jones12:35Cascade (Bend)
3.7Ments Haugen12:37Seven Peaks
4.7Eli Pite12:39High Desert
5.7Cameron Ficher12:42Cascade (Bend)
6.7Grant Parton12:54Cascade (Bend)
7.7Jake Buehner12:55High Desert
8.7Tristan Hollingswo...13:02High Desert
9.7Ryan Smallwood13:05Cascade (Bend)
10.7Zeb Millslagle13:23Cascade (Bend)
11.7Mitchell Lira13:34Jefferson County
12.7Sean Switzer13:37Seven Peaks
13.7Jack Pepper13:40Seven Peaks
14.7Harrison Adams13:46Jefferson County
15.7Matt Hecker13:50Cascade (Bend)
16.7Kyle Alhart14:09Cascade (Bend)
17.7Niko Wolnick14:21Cascade (Bend)
18.7Torrent Cannon14:27Pilot Butte
19.7Colton Backes-Hall14:31Pilot Butte
20.7Tristen Mullen14:36Pilot Butte
21.7Russell Taylor14:51High Desert
22.7Luis Romero15:05Jefferson County
23.7Will Reinking15:34Seven Peaks
24.7Trey Heiss15:37Seven Peaks
25.7Marcus Tiktin-Mitc...15:39Cascade (Bend)
26.7Nolan Killgore16:30Cascade (Bend)
27.7Keenan Dodge16:30High Desert
28.7Sean Studebaker16:42Cascade (Bend)
29.7Trey Bracelin16:45Cascade (Bend)
30.7John Theobald16:46High Desert
31.7Zachary Jolliffe16:56Trinity Lutheran
32.7Matthew Sjogren17:04Seven Peaks
33.7Jacob Kolcun17:59High Desert
34.7Ethan Shultheis18:02High Desert
35.7Matt Solley18:39Cascade (Bend)
36.7Seth Harvey20:10Pilot Butte
37.7Logan Kihs20:42Pilot Butte
38.6Eder Trujillo20:42Pilot Butte
39.7James Seed21:06Trinity Lutheran
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters 8th grade  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8David Hoover13:07Seven Peaks
2.8Joseph Rainaldi13:11Seven Peaks
3.8Sam Edwards13:16High Desert
4.8J'von Smith13:52Jefferson County
5.9Keenan Naegele14:06Cascade (Bend)
6.8John Siemens14:09High Desert
7.8Max Wagoner14:46High Desert
8.8Sawyer Crosby14:47Seven Peaks
9.8Jackson Boise14:48Jefferson County
10.8Seth Millard15:15Cascade (Bend)
11.6Seth Hammond15:20Cascade (Bend)
12.8Justin Gillete15:50High Desert
13.8Larry Scott16:20Jefferson County
14.8Brian Holliday16:33High Desert
15.8Spencer Holms16:34High Desert
16.8Brandon Hawes17:57Jefferson County
17.8Raymond Hill23:38Jefferson County
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters 6th grade  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Brittni Weber14:27Cascade (Bend)
2.6Annie Jarvis14:54Pilot Butte
3.6Laurel Johnson15:36Cascade (Bend)
4.6Kelley Collins16:20Pilot Butte
5.6Allison Boese16:29High Desert
6.6Megan Handford16:44Pilot Butte
7.6Hannah Cochran16:51Cascade (Bend)
8.6Eleanor Hobson17:21Cascade (Bend)
9.6Scarlett Turfler17:23Cascade (Bend)
10.6Payton Crocker17:27Cascade (Bend)
11.6Madeline Williams17:28Cascade (Bend)
12.6Kelsey Macy17:30Cascade (Bend)
13.6Sarah Sall17:33Cascade (Bend)
14.6Kati Viscaino17:34Jefferson County
15.6Lana Shike17:38Jefferson County
16.6Olivia Russell17:39Cascade (Bend)
17.6Zoe Vanderhook17:39Pilot Butte
18.6Meri Smiley17:47Cascade (Bend)
19.6Nishtah Thomas18:14High Desert
20.6Lucille Cochran18:17Cascade (Bend)
22.6Kalan Wolfe18:26Jefferson County
23.6Peyton Brawner18:33Pilot Butte
24.6Lillie Spackman18:33Seven Peaks
25.6Ruby Dolezal19:17Cascade (Bend)
26.6Sydney Platsman19:26High Desert
27.6Rosebud Whipple19:46Jefferson County
28.6Cloe Thomas20:59Jefferson County
29.6Leah Suppah21:09Jefferson County
31.6Sydney Boyle21:22Cascade (Bend)
32.6Erica Nelson21:55High Desert
33.6Eden Vanderhook22:50Pilot Butte
34.6Claire Clark24:22Cascade (Bend)
35.6MaryLee Sconawah36:36Jefferson County
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters 7th grade  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Abigail Lange12:21High Desert
2.7Jessica Cornett13:07High Desert
3.7Hannah Anderson13:07Pilot Butte
4.7Mariah Stacona13:34Jefferson County
5.7Vanessa Eizey14:27High Desert
6.7Madison Odiorne14:58High Desert
7.7Sarah Perkins15:18Cascade (Bend)
8.7Allie Rockett15:43Seven Peaks
9.7Camille Stillwell16:20Cascade (Bend)
10.7Jordan Leonard16:24Jefferson County
11.7Lindsey VanHook16:57Pilot Butte
12.7Holly Froelich17:08Pilot Butte
13.7Ahliyah Hisatake18:44Jefferson County
14.7Olivia Webb19:37Pilot Butte
15.7Hailey Sloan19:56Jefferson County
16.7Shelby Moody19:56Jefferson County
17.7Nicole Andy20:18Jefferson County
18.7Liza Anderson22:05Cascade (Bend)
19.7Alyssa Booren22:09Jefferson County
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters 8th grade  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Morgan Caldwell13:35Cascade (Bend)
2.8Devon Costa14:11High Desert
3.8Crystal McNeilly15:19Jefferson County
4.8Kirsten Farner15:36Cascade (Bend)
5.8Erin Kumle16:24Jefferson County
6.6Ashley Tetz16:52Pilot Butte
7.8Samantha Mcgee18:02Pilot Butte
8.8Faith DeYoung18:32Cascade (Bend)
9.8Hannah DeAlicante18:49Trinity Lutheran
10.8Pali Kaloi-Jordan19:17Jefferson County
11.8Miyah Neal20:26High Desert
12.8Lozen Hendrix20:35Jefferson County
13.8Brianna Thompson21:06Cascade (Bend)
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Middle School

Chart Options