Athletic.net Team Results Management
This report requires JavaScript to function properly.
Please use a browser that has JavaScript enabled.

Juniper Hills Park MS


Tuesday, October 06, 2009
       

Meet Info & Blog

Location - JCMS, Madras, OR - Map
Mens Races

JCMS

3,000 Meters 6th grade3:30 PM
3,000 Meters 7th grade4:00 PM
3,000 Meters 8th grade4:30 PM
Womens Races

JCMS

3,000 Meters 6th grade3:30 PM
3,000 Meters 7th grade4:00 PM
3,000 Meters 8th grade4:30 PM

My Team

Teams

Sort:  Alphabetical  |  By Division 
  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters 6th grade  
Upgrade Meet Host
Jefferson County

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.6Leo Lukens13:21Cascade (Bend)
2.6Colin Burdsall13:30Cascade (Bend)
3.6Jordan Scott13:31Jefferson County
4.6Massimo Larsen13:40Cascade (Bend)
5.6Boston Busic14:08High Desert
6.6George Conlan14:09Cascade (Bend)
7.6Nick Fondiller14:25Cascade (Bend)
8.6Caleb Wenndorf14:27Seven Peaks
9.6Matthew Marcotte14:49Jefferson County
10.8Sawyer Crosby15:09Seven Peaks
11.6Phoenix Ozuna15:23Jefferson County
12.6Elliot Willy15:35Cascade (Bend)
13.6Caleb Iams16:26High Desert
14.6Alex Martin16:55Cascade (Bend)
15.6Brandon Crew16:56Trinity Lutheran
16.6Sean Leriche17:01Jefferson County
17.6Doug Parr17:03Seven Peaks
18.6Benjamin Milandin17:16Trinity Lutheran
19.6Austin Perkey17:22Trinity Lutheran
20.6Desmond Holm17:47High Desert
21.6Thomas Wrisley18:13Pilot Butte
22.6Israel Wallace18:16Cascade (Bend)
21.6Kelli Nicholson18:20Cascade (Bend)
23.6Israel Hawley18:57Trinity Lutheran
24.6Erick Olivas20:06Jefferson County
25.6Jacob Rudd20:52Jefferson County
30.6Nate Lauchlan21:16High Desert
26.6Zach Sundborg21:26Seven Peaks
27.6Sergio Ruiz22:42Jefferson County
28.6Brevin Holliday23:16Jefferson County
29.6Ethen King24:24Cascade (Bend)
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters 7th grade  
Upgrade Meet Host
Jefferson County

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.7Ryan Schluter12:10Cascade (Bend)
2.7Tyler Jones12:35Cascade (Bend)
3.7Ments Haugen12:37Seven Peaks
4.7Eli Pite12:39High Desert
5.7Cameron Ficher12:42Cascade (Bend)
6.7Grant Parton12:54Cascade (Bend)
7.7Jake Buehner12:55High Desert
8.7Tristan Hollingswo...13:02High Desert
9.7Ryan Smallwood13:05Cascade (Bend)
10.7Zeb Millslagle13:23Cascade (Bend)
11.7Mitchell Lira13:34Jefferson County
12.7Sean Switzer13:37Seven Peaks
13.7Jack Pepper13:40Seven Peaks
14.7Harrison Adams13:46Jefferson County
15.7Matt Hecker13:50Cascade (Bend)
16.7Kyle Alhart14:09Cascade (Bend)
17.7Niko Wolnick14:21Cascade (Bend)
18.7Torrent Cannon14:27Pilot Butte
19.7Colton Backes-Hall14:31Pilot Butte
20.7Tristen Mullen14:36Pilot Butte
21.7Russell Taylor14:51High Desert
22.7Luis Romero15:05Jefferson County
23.7Will Reinking15:34Seven Peaks
24.7Trey Heiss15:37Seven Peaks
25.7Marcus Tiktin-Mitc...15:39Cascade (Bend)
26.7Nolan Killgore16:30Cascade (Bend)
27.7Keenan Dodge16:30High Desert
28.7Sean Studebaker16:42Cascade (Bend)
29.7Trey Bracelin16:45Cascade (Bend)
30.7John Theobald16:46High Desert
31.7Zachary Jolliffe16:56Trinity Lutheran
32.7Matthew Sjogren17:04Seven Peaks
33.7Jacob Kolcun17:59High Desert
34.7Ethan Shultheis18:02High Desert
35.7Matt Solley18:39Cascade (Bend)
36.7Seth Harvey20:10Pilot Butte
37.7Logan Kihs20:42Pilot Butte
38.6Eder Trujillo20:42Pilot Butte
39.7James Seed21:06Trinity Lutheran
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters 8th grade  
Upgrade Meet Host
Jefferson County

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.8David Hoover13:07Seven Peaks
2.8Joseph Rainaldi13:11Seven Peaks
3.8Sam Edwards13:16High Desert
4.8J'von Smith13:52Jefferson County
5.9Keenan Naegele14:06Cascade (Bend)
6.8John Siemens14:09High Desert
7.8Max Wagoner14:46High Desert
8.8Sawyer Crosby14:47Seven Peaks
9.8Jackson Boise14:48Jefferson County
10.8Seth Millard15:15Cascade (Bend)
11.6Seth Hammond15:20Cascade (Bend)
12.8Justin Gillete15:50High Desert
13.8Larry Scott16:20Jefferson County
14.8Brian Holliday16:33High Desert
15.8Spencer Holms16:34High Desert
16.8Brandon Hawes17:57Jefferson County
17.8Raymond Hill23:38Jefferson County
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters 6th grade  
Upgrade Meet Host
Jefferson County

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.6Brittni Weber14:27Cascade (Bend)
2.6Annie Jarvis14:54Pilot Butte
3.6Laurel Johnson15:36Cascade (Bend)
4.6Kelley Collins16:20Pilot Butte
5.6Allison Boese16:29High Desert
6.6Megan Handford16:44Pilot Butte
7.6Hannah Cochran16:51Cascade (Bend)
8.6Eleanor Hobson17:21Cascade (Bend)
9.6Scarlett Turfler17:23Cascade (Bend)
10.6Payton Crocker17:27Cascade (Bend)
11.6Madeline Williams17:28Cascade (Bend)
12.6Kelsey Macy17:30Cascade (Bend)
13.6Sarah Sall17:33Cascade (Bend)
14.6Kati Viscaino17:34Jefferson County
15.6Lana Shike17:38Jefferson County
16.6Olivia Russell17:39Cascade (Bend)
17.6Zoe Vanderhook17:39Pilot Butte
18.6Meri Smiley17:47Cascade (Bend)
19.6Nishtah Thomas18:14High Desert
20.6Lucille Cochran18:17Cascade (Bend)
22.6Kalan Wolfe18:26Jefferson County
23.6Peyton Brawner18:33Pilot Butte
24.6Lillie Spackman18:33Seven Peaks
25.6Ruby Dolezal19:17Cascade (Bend)
26.6Sydney Platsman19:26High Desert
27.6Rosebud Whipple19:46Jefferson County
28.6Cloe Thomas20:59Jefferson County
29.6Leah Suppah21:09Jefferson County
31.6Sydney Boyle21:22Cascade (Bend)
32.6Erica Nelson21:55High Desert
33.6Eden Vanderhook22:50Pilot Butte
34.6Claire Clark24:22Cascade (Bend)
35.6MaryLee Sconawah36:36Jefferson County
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters 7th grade  
Upgrade Meet Host
Jefferson County

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.7Abigail Lange12:21High Desert
2.7Jessica Cornett13:07High Desert
3.7Hannah Anderson13:07Pilot Butte
4.7Mariah Stacona13:34Jefferson County
5.7Vanessa Eizey14:27High Desert
6.7Madison Odiorne14:58High Desert
7.7Sarah Perkins15:18Cascade (Bend)
8.7Allie Rockett15:43Seven Peaks
9.7Camille Stillwell16:20Cascade (Bend)
10.7Jordan Leonard16:24Jefferson County
11.7Lindsey VanHook16:57Pilot Butte
12.7Holly Froelich17:08Pilot Butte
13.7Ahliyah Hisatake18:44Jefferson County
14.7Olivia Webb19:37Pilot Butte
15.7Hailey Sloan19:56Jefferson County
16.7Shelby Moody19:56Jefferson County
17.7Nicole Andy20:18Jefferson County
18.7Liza Anderson22:05Cascade (Bend)
19.7Alyssa Booren22:09Jefferson County
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters 8th grade  
Upgrade Meet Host
Jefferson County

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.8Morgan Caldwell13:35Cascade (Bend)
2.8Devon Costa14:11High Desert
3.8Crystal McNeilly15:19Jefferson County
4.8Kirsten Farner15:36Cascade (Bend)
5.8Erin Kumle16:24Jefferson County
6.6Ashley Tetz16:52Pilot Butte
7.8Samantha McGee18:02Pilot Butte
8.8Faith DeYoung18:32Cascade (Bend)
9.8Hannah DeAlicante18:49Trinity Lutheran
10.8Pali Kaloi-Jordan19:17Jefferson County
11.8Miyah Neal20:26High Desert
12.8Lozen Hendrix20:35Jefferson County
13.8Brianna Thompson21:06Cascade (Bend)
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Learn about Exciting
New Features!


Read Press Release

New Charts & Hypothetical Scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter Teams

Upgrade Meet Host
Jefferson County

Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Middle School

Chart Options

  
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.