Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Lake Sammamish State Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity10:15 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #7/810:45 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #5/611:15 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #1/212:45 PM
5,000 Meters Open Race1:15 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #3/411:45 PM
Womens Races

Lake Sammamish State Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity9:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #7/810:45 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #5/611:15 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #1/212:15 PM
5,000 Meters Open Race1:15 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #3/411:45 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
10Joel Brose
17:39North Kitsap
10Fassil Alemayhu
17:43 SRKentridge
12.12Lyle Ratcliffe
17:51 SRIssaquah
13.12Stuart Calcote
17:52 PRIssaquah
20.11Nick Millman
18:04.3 SRRoosevelt
10Alex Read
18:12North Kitsap
10Todd Pedersen
18:20North Kitsap
31.10Austin Tran
18:35Juanita
9Brandinn Kim
18:36 PRNorth Kitsap
10A.J. Wakefield
18:37 PRKentridge
34.9Connor Higgins
18:38 SRIssaquah
35.9Turner Wiley
18:39Issaquah
10John Rhinehart
18:40Inglemoor
11Graham Peach
18:41 SRNorth Kitsap
39.11Chris Dube
18:42 SRJuanita
42.9Joseph Matheson
18:46West Valley (Yakima)
43.11Andy Harm
18:46 SRCedarcrest
41.12Tor Krog
18:46.3Roosevelt
44.10Tyler McKinney
18:47 PRCedarcrest
9Alex Porter
18:50Kentridge
12Jared Wartman
18:51 PRNorth Kitsap
48.10Clay Hammontree
18:51Cedarcrest
52.12Evan Griep
18:54 SRJuanita
55.11Jeff Huge
18:59Arlington
56.10Brandon Pearson
19:01 SRIssaquah
11Greg Scott
19:02 SRKentridge
12Ian Nova
19:02 SRLake Washington
10Michael Coulter
19:05 PRNorth Kitsap
61.9Chris Baer
19:07 PRIssaquah
63.9Kurt Davis
19:08 PREllensburg
62.9Jacob Bradley
19:11 PREllensburg
10Josh Lake
19:13Bellevue Christian
66.12Steven White
19:16Arlington
68.10Spencer Hildie
19:19Issaquah
69.10Izaac Post
19:21.7Roosevelt
71.12Ryan Spencer
19:25 PREllensburg
10Charles Roberts
19:27 SRNorth Kitsap
74.11Paul Schneider
19:28West Valley (Yakima)
75.11Trevor Lewis
19:28Cedarcrest
76.12Asim Ali
19:28.9Roosevelt
78.9Josh Denison
19:34 SRCedarcrest
80.11Andy Baker
19:36Arlington
82.10Lukas Chase
19:37 SRArlington
10Nathaniel Reeves
19:38North Kitsap
11Jacob Wilkins
19:39.07 SRShorewood
87.11David Erickson
19:43Juanita
88.11Andy Henderson
19:44Arlington
89.9Bryson Olson
19:44 SRArlington
90.10Jamel Minnix
19:47.8Roosevelt
12Connor Ronald
19:48.28 SRShorewood
10Keith Mattsen
19:55 SRWoodrow Wilson
96.11Matt Lind
19:57Arlington
9Alexander Cook
20:03North Kitsap
99.11Etri Ajbour
20:03.6Roosevelt
12Martin Geier
20:07 SRBellevue Christian
102.10Benjamen Pratt-Ben...
20:08 PREllensburg
12Andrew Igl
20:11.97 PRShorewood
106.12Chris Renfrow
20:13 PREllensburg
107.11Patrick Gilbery
20:14Juanita
11Ryan Phillips
20:17Inglemoor
12Chris Manz
20:19Kentridge
12Kyle Bailey
20:21Kentridge
10Aaron Pederson-Knapp
20:22.32Shorewood
117.11Gabriel Green
20:25Juanita
12Davis Hill
20:25.93Shorewood
11Ben Krebsbach
20:26 PRInglemoor
10Jake Schiffler
20:27.09Shorewood
11Tony Momb
20:28 SRInglemoor
11Bahb Christman
20:30North Kitsap
10Nicholas Deordio
20:40 PRNorth Kitsap
129.9Darian Lewis
20:41 PREllensburg
12Nathan De Guzman
20:45 PRNorth Kitsap
12Yi Liang
20:48.57 SRShorewood
10Nathan King
20:50Woodrow Wilson
11Spencer Heinzel
21:06Inglemoor
10Daniel Toft
21:07 PRBonney Lake
12Chris Post
21:08Lake Washington
12Jason Walker
21:10Bonney Lake
151.9Jess Roberts
21:12 PREllensburg
10Tommy Ryan
21:15Inglemoor
9Taylor Nordenger
21:16Bonney Lake
11David Christman
21:16North Kitsap
11Chris Johnson
21:21North Kitsap
9Sean Church
21:23 SRWoodrow Wilson
11Mason Morgan
21:28 PRLake Washington
11Mikko McFeely
21:29Inglemoor
10Nathan Billings
21:34North Kitsap
11Matt Del Moro
21:45Bellevue Christian
11Ben Hansen
21:47Bonney Lake
9Josh Johnson
21:50Bellevue Christian
10Justin Nelson
21:55North Kitsap
158.10Jeff Rotta
21:55Juanita
12Ben O'Leary
22:00 PRBonney Lake
10Lucas Zemlin
22:09 PRLake Washington
10Kyle Paul
22:11North Kitsap
168.10Tanner Haistings
22:54Cedarcrest
10Cameron Darr
23:18Bellevue Christian
9Jack Wall
23:29North Kitsap
9Henry Blazina
25:27 SRNorth Kitsap
181.11Zach Rakus
25:27Cedarcrest
9Seth Bolland
26:25 PRBonney Lake1st race
12Kevin Yoo
29:13Bellevue Christian
186.11Brandon Fletcher
29:42Cedarcrest
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #7/8

 
 
6.10Dennis Leigh
17:23 SRIssaquah
12Patrick Foley
17:46North Kitsap
13.10Matthew Gross
17:52.8Roosevelt
12Derek Worthen
18:13 SRNorth Kitsap
17.11Derek Yamamoto
18:17.9 SRRoosevelt
18.11Kyle Yee
18:20Issaquah
19.11Matt Siebert
18:21 PRJuanita
10Steven Lozano
18:27 PRKentridge
22.9Caleb Ferrell
18:27Juanita
10Cory Hamada
18:29Kentridge
27.11Benjamin Johnson
18:36 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
28.10Aaron Newson
18:38 SRArlington
11Brett Loland
18:39 SRInglemoor
30.11Hayden Teachout
18:40Cedarcrest
32.11Daryl Zuniga
18:41 SRCedarcrest
41.10Travis Reynolds
18:41 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
12Eric Owen
18:46Inglemoor
38.12Pascal Weber
18:58 PRLake Washington
39.9Jacob Fure
19:04Arlington
10Brandon Sherier
19:07 SRPutnam
9Colton Snook
19:11Putnam
9Shad Hall
19:16 SRKentlake
47.11James Pruitt
19:21 PREllensburg
9Micheal Milbank
19:26Bellevue Christian
11Tyler Buchanan
19:32 SRBellevue Christian
12Eric Fernandes
19:36.66Shorewood
58.10Devin McCrary
19:48 SREllensburg
11Brian Waybright
19:55Woodrow Wilson
10Luke Mcconnel
19:59 SRWoodrow Wilson
10Bryant Oxborrow
20:00 SRKentlake
10Trevor McCoy
20:42Bonney Lake
10Jeffrey Lee
20:58.45 PRShorewood
9Kramer Zumach
21:23Bonney Lake1st race
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #5/6

 
 
3.12Roger Ying
16:55Issaquah
10Tabor Reedy
16:58 SRNorth Kitsap
8.11Rory Montgomery
17:05 SRIssaquah
11Lars Blazina
17:14 SRNorth Kitsap
13.10Jimmy Dix
17:33 PRArlington
19.12Ian Story
17:49 PRLake Washington
11Eric Horton
17:51Kentridge
12David Leeds
17:51 PRKentridge
22.11Jake Brown
17:53Juanita
23.10Drew Hoffman
17:55 SRJuanita
11Tonder Lystad
17:58Inglemoor
30.11Eden Garcia
18:12.3Roosevelt
31.11Tony Minaglia
18:14Cedarcrest
9Colin Wilkins
18:18.14Shorewood
34.11Daniel Murray
18:19Arlington
37.9Daniel Swanson
18:20.7Roosevelt
9Greg Blackman
18:21 PRPutnam
39.11Hunter Olden
18:23 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
40.11Kyle Jones
18:24West Valley (Yakima)
11Steve Koster
18:27 SRBellevue Christian
43.11Sam Grady
18:29Cedarcrest
45.9Liston Idler
18:30 SREllensburg
10Nick Jones
18:31Inglemoor
11Jacob Wright
18:55Putnam
12Ethan Ivy-Cooley
19:09 PRBonney Lake
12Drew Jensen
19:20Woodrow Wilson
62.10Andrew Lambeth
19:27 PREllensburg
12Kenneth Transier
19:39Kentlake
11Jacob Fullen
19:52Kentlake
10Alex Kulsa
20:06.6Bonney Lake
11Alec Hocking
20:17Woodrow Wilson
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #1/2

 
 
1.11Kevin Rosaaen
15:44Woodrow Wilson
3.11Kevin Aubol
16:01 PREllensburg
8.12Matt Nodine
16:11 PREllensburg
9.10Abraham Berhe
16:12.3 SRRoosevelt
12Ray Reedy
16:13 PRNorth Kitsap
12.10Chris Brasino
16:14 SRIssaquah
13.12Gedion Yitref
16:21 PRJuanita
11Billy Wilkens
16:22Inglemoor
17.10Raul Silva
16:24 SRJuanita
24.12Paul Simbeck
16:35 PRArlington
25.12Tim Kruse
16:37 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
28.10Jon Wallis
16:39 SRIssaquah
12Scott Lozano
16:49Kentridge
12Nick Cameron
16:49 SRNorth Kitsap
36.11Ryley Hausken
16:51West Valley (Yakima)
11Andrew Van Ness
16:53 SRBellevue Christian
11Chip Jackson
16:56.3 SRShorewood
41.12Luke Passalacqua
16:57 PRArlington
12Brandon Smith
16:59 SRKentridge
10Brandon Cunningham
17:03 SRInglemoor
12Tyler D'Amato
17:07 SRKentlake
12Nathanael Sleight
17:12 SRBellevue Christian
11Cory Richardson
17:18.2Bonney Lake
51.12Roger Willis
17:20Woodrow Wilson
10Brandon Baumchen
17:24.9 SRBonney Lake
54.12Ben Glowney
17:34.1 SRRoosevelt
12Jordan Balls
17:58Kentlake
11Luke Cach
18:03Putnam
12Zach Fund
19:02Putnam
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open Race

 
 
8.10Steven Thompson
17:15 PRIssaquah
22.10Chris Coppola
18:08Lake Washington
58.11Conor Van Achte
19:05Lake Washington
59.11Will Sutherland
19:11.9 PRRoosevelt
67.9Nick Murphy
19:25.3 SRRoosevelt
83.9Josh Estalilla
19:38 PREllensburg
74.11Jacob McClelland
19:39 SRIssaquah
79.11Andrew Morrill
19:48.5 PRRoosevelt
90.11Jason Yakabu
20:10Issaquah
92.9Reid Smith
20:12.1 SRRoosevelt
9Zach Parmley
20:22 SRBonney Lake
100.10Chris Nguyen
20:23.8 SRRoosevelt
104.12Ian Story
20:26Lake Washington
103.12Patrick Fay
20:26.4 PRRoosevelt
105.10Jason Scholl
20:27 PRIssaquah
129.12Corey Tucker
20:47Arlington
131.10Chris Hogan
20:50 SRIssaquah
134.10Nolan Taylor
20:54 SRIssaquah
12Jeff Bair
20:56.35Shorewood
137.11Cory Stopat
20:57Issaquah
139.12Cody Wood
20:59Arlington
141.11Andy Galbraith
21:02.0Roosevelt
142.9Michael Przystupa
21:02Juanita
149.12Justin Chang
21:11Juanita
150.9Travis Walbrun
21:12Arlington
156.11Taylor Sears
21:20.4 PRRoosevelt
12Austin Evans
21:23.06Shorewood
162.10Jason Johnson
21:28Arlington
163.10Dave Hughes
21:28.9Roosevelt
166.10Matt Hjelm
21:30Issaquah
167.10Michael Cronin
21:30Issaquah
168.10Spencer Larsen
21:31 SRIssaquah
171.12Geoffrey McDonald
21:32Lake Washington
173.10Ryan Couey
21:33 SRJuanita
181.9Jeremy Brenner
21:38.5Roosevelt
185.10Matt Parker
21:42Arlington
187.11Aaron Good
21:44Juanita
189.10Grady Olson
21:46Lake Washington
191.11Brandon Cook
21:51Arlington
194.10Trevor Watkins
21:52Lake Washington
9Austyn McMurtry
21:54.82Shorewood
199.11Brad Magness
21:56 SRArlington
200.12Cina Ebrahimi
21:56.8 PRRoosevelt
205.11Eric Stommel
22:03 SRJuanita
12Mike Prall
22:03.95Shorewood
208.10Michael Migotsky
22:05Issaquah
209.10Chase Tucker
22:09Arlington
214.10Eugene Son
22:15.3Roosevelt
216.12John Le
22:18Juanita
217.12Curtis Bender
22:19 SREllensburg
12Darren Hoehna
22:20.69Shorewood
221.12Peter Freeman
22:25.5Roosevelt
10Raphael Fish
22:29.55 PRShorewood
227.10Matt Glasser
22:39 SRJuanita
229.9Jordan Tanguay
22:41Arlington
230.9Jeremy Thompson
22:41 PRArlington
234.12Keith Bayer
22:43Arlington
240.9Kyle Garcia
22:48 PREllensburg
242.9Ben Hackenberger
22:54 SREllensburg
246.10Seth Henderson
22:56Arlington
250.11Brian Jacobson
22:58 SRArlington
257.9Owen Evans
23:03Juanita
10David Kuechle
23:07.45 SRShorewood
9Andy Shelton
23:09.13 SRShorewood
272.9Zach Torrance-Smith
23:34 PREllensburg
275.10Richard McGovern
23:47.2Roosevelt
280.10Bret Cloos
23:57 SRIssaquah
277.12Adam Turner
24:02Juanita
284.12Randy Dilday
24:10 PREllensburg
304.10Gabriel Feng
24:44 PREllensburg
10Sam Hobbs
24:55.7Shorewood
11Lucyan Woo
24:58.55Shorewood
292.9Sam Hendren
25:10.1Roosevelt
294.12Matt Davis
25:19Arlington
296.9Andrew Blackwood
25:21 SREllensburg
9Sam Barlow
25:41.71Shorewood
9Alex Auger
25:50.18Shorewood
311.9Derek St. John
26:58 SREllensburg
313.10Jarek Taaffe
27:08 PREllensburg
10Collin Sayler
Lake Washingtondns
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #3/4

 
 
12Paul Coulter
16:27North Kitsap
6.10Kevin LeMond
16:35 SRIssaquah
10.12Matt Benson
16:51 PRIssaquah
11Jesse Baggenstos
16:59 SRKentridge
15.12Cort Sage
17:09Juanita
9Tyler Spear
17:12North Kitsap
12Ryan Carter
17:15Kentridge
20.11Sean Gregory
17:22Arlington
21.12Mason Heller
17:23 PRCedarcrest
23.12Sean Cameron
17:24.2Roosevelt
10Bernie Hagan
17:28 SRInglemoor
27.12Charlie Ewell
17:35Arlington
30.11Brian Stump
17:42West Valley (Yakima)
10Kane Thomas
17:43.49 SRShorewood
11JT Gala
17:45 PRWoodrow Wilson
11Kyle Harris
17:48Inglemoor
41.11Kyle Rasor
17:54 SRJuanita
45.10Matt Glenn
18:08 SREllensburg
46.11Jake Solem
18:08 SREllensburg
12Hussain Mberwa
18:13 PRWoodrow Wilson
10Joe Gladow
18:18.3 SRShorewood
53.12Derek Spitters
18:23.2 SRRoosevelt
55.9Josh Ward
18:27Cedarcrest
12Anthony Schultz
18:27.1 PRBonney Lake
11Kyle Fremd
18:31Bellevue Christian
11Zach Baker
18:38Putnam
10Brian Oliphant
18:47 SRKentlake
10Jon Fouquier
18:50Bellevue Christian
10William Edwards
19:04.9Bonney Lake
11Spencer Forell
19:14Putnam
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.9Lucy Cheadle
20:55Roosevelt
2.10Fallon Berglin
20:55Kamiakin
12Rachel Williamson
21:16Inglemoor
12Britt Seaberg
21:53North Kitsap
6.11Alicia Arnold
22:00 SRKamiakin
9LizaMarie Snyder
22:07 PRNorth Kitsap
10.10Katie Sherry
22:11 PRUniversity
12.10Amanda Johnston
22:33 SRUniversity
9Jeannie Beth Sleight
22:45 PRBellevue Christian
18.10Haley Miller-Boren
22:50Issaquah
20.11Cara Haass
23:04 PRKamiakin
11Becca Mitchell
23:19 PRBellevue Christian
11Hillary Brown
23:20Bellevue Christian
25.11Whitney Halverson
23:29 SRKamiakin
9Tori Lewis
23:31.81Shorewood
30.11Alison Crabb
23:37.0Roosevelt
31.10Helena Scutt
23:44Lake Washington
9Anna Larson
23:47Woodrow Wilson
35.12Kate Nicely
23:56 SRArlington
36.12Casey Dickson
24:02Issaquah
40.11Anna Davidson
24:10.3Roosevelt
41.11Kelly Hamilton
24:11Arlington
42.10Meagan Hawkins
24:11 SRUniversity
43.10Alixandria Herrera
24:12University
45.10Daneen Natac
24:12Arlington
47.11Megan Kamitsuka
24:13 PRIssaquah
50.12Laci Keller
24:19University
54.12Kiere Stubbers
24:35 SRUniversity
57.12Aziza Sial
24:44 PRCedarcrest
59.11Meghan Linder
24:45 PREllensburg
61.10Becky Forgrave
24:47Lake Washington
60.11Amanda Morris
24:47.2Roosevelt
62.11Kaylee McLeslie
24:48University
65.12Colleen McElroy
25:04Arlington
11Susan Schultz
25:10 PRInglemoor
67.11Sheree Goodey
25:13 SRArlington
68.12Allie Keihn
25:14 SRArlington
70.10Kim Castaneda
25:17Arlington
74.9Glynis Bawden
25:21Cedarcrest
76.12Jessica Myers
25:22 PREllensburg
77.12Chelsea Elliott
25:22 PRLake Washington
10Riabelle Vivas
25:34 PRWoodrow Wilson
9Meredith Hill
25:38.52 PRShorewood
86.9Rebecca Hamson
25:51 SRKamiakin
88.9Keri Woody
25:56 SREllensburg
11Holly Okot-okidi
26:04Kentridge
11Elsa Watland
26:08 PRInglemoor
11Hye Young Lee
26:14Woodrow Wilson
12Kim Cheeney
26:19.34Shorewood
12Bethany Albert
26:21Woodrow Wilson
102.9Sarah Aubol
26:22 SREllensburg
104.11Maddy Belval
26:27Lake Washington
10Laura Hunter
26:28Inglemoor
106.12Miriam Robinson
26:33.6Roosevelt
107.10Zoe Kahn
26:39.9Roosevelt
111.9Mallory Cooke
26:44 PREllensburg
113.12Anna-Lise Krippaehne
26:48.8Roosevelt
115.9Melissa Brooks
27:02 PREllensburg
12Michelle Tsang
27:15.31 SRShorewood
10Erin Peterson
27:30Bellevue Christian
119.10Kirsten Larsen
27:30Issaquah
11Johanna Gauthier
27:31.85 PRShorewood
9Taylor Skansi
27:33North Kitsap
11Kelsey Breseman
27:35Inglemoor
125.10Ali Stanfield
27:53 SRIssaquah
127.9Kate Brunette
28:14Issaquah
128.11Samantha Gasper
28:14 PREllensburg
10Shannon Nakaya
28:23 PRNorth Kitsap
130.9Madison Pong
28:42Issaquah
9Ana Yee
28:44 PRNorth Kitsap
10Kerri McGinty
28:45North Kitsap
12Samantha Yeung
28:48Kentridge
10Simone Maule
28:54 PRNorth Kitsap
9Ashley Berninghaus
28:56 PRNorth Kitsap
136.11Hannah Muniz
29:22Lake Washington
12Nicole Nelson
35:38Inglemoor
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #7/8

 
 
5.9Chantel Jaeger
21:01West Valley (Yakima)
11Shannon Cebron
21:27Inglemoor
10Katie Tertocha
21:31 SRNorth Kitsap
11Nicole Bazar
21:33North Kitsap
13.12Mollie Tarte
21:37 SRLake Washington
14.11Alita Judkins
21:43 PRUniversity
15.11Amy Larson
22:01West Valley (Yakima)
19.12Skye Pearman-Gillman
22:13 SRUniversity
20.11Tara Cooley
22:19Kamiakin
24.12Shannon Harrison
22:48 PRIssaquah
26.11Alice Roth
22:56.0 SRRoosevelt
27.12Anne Fogarty
22:57Lake Washington
11Carolyn Carlstrom
23:04.13Shorewood
33.12Brittany Smith
23:19 PREllensburg
35.10Tara Mitchell
23:29 SREllensburg
36.11Zoe Anderson
23:30 PRArlington
9Sophia Hansen-Day
23:34.1Shorewood
11Sam Bush
23:35Inglemoor
34.11Angela Yragui
23:37.0 PRRoosevelt
40.10Jordan Roush
23:39Juanita
41.9Tara Halverson
23:39Kamiakin
11Britney Fisher
23:47 PRBonney Lake
44.11Brooke Moore
23:47Issaquah
47.11Kaitlan Foster
23:58Arlington
10Trang Nguyen
24:04Woodrow Wilson
11Loreal McGee
24:12Woodrow Wilson
12Elizabeth Hill
24:35 SRKentridge
9Emily Campbell
25:01Bonney Lake
10Katie Alfus
25:58Kentridge
12Alyssa Hedding
27:39Kentlake
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #5/6

 
 
12Jennifer Gregg
20:28 SRNorth Kitsap
11Caelan Colyer
20:31 PRNorth Kitsap
12Alyssa London
21:14Inglemoor
15.11Katie Bunker
21:19Cedarcrest
17.11Stevie Gildehaus
21:22University
18.10Kylee Coleman
21:42Kamiakin
20.11Brieccia Lewis
21:49Lake Washington
21.9Savanna Davies
21:57Kamiakin
10Hannah Gastineau
21:59 SRInglemoor
9Chloe Beal
22:01.7Bonney Lake
26.11Mercedes Stroeve
22:03Issaquah
11Elisha Odegard
22:05 PRKentridge
27.11Amy Sullivan
22:05 SRIssaquah
28.12Emma Brenner
22:05.9Roosevelt
30.11Kristina Gunderson
22:11Cedarcrest
41.9Marisa Wickerath
22:13 SREllensburg
32.9Maggie Burke
22:13.9Roosevelt
9Jessica Throolin
22:26.65 SRShorewood
36.9Molly Merritt
22:30Arlington
38.11Blair Howisey
22:43Juanita
39.11Claire Anderson
22:47Juanita
12Christie Rusch
22:51.81 SRShorewood
44.11Sarah Brown
23:03 PREllensburg
10Paige Hayghe
23:13Woodrow Wilson
10Elena Skjerping
23:48 PRWoodrow Wilson
10Karlie Pyl
23:49.8Bonney Lake
12Brittany Quale
24:05Putnam
10Shelby Fobert
24:24 SRPutnam
56.10Yuki Dorff
25:06Arlington
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #1/2

 
 
3.11Lisa Olander
18:43 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
5.12Sadie Mohler
18:47.9 PRRoosevelt
10Hilary Leonard
18:53 PRNorth Kitsap
9Erin Johnson
19:05.61Shorewood
10.12Stephanie Shuel
19:08West Valley (Yakima)
11Brittany Hungerford
19:23 SRInglemoor
12Kelly Cates
19:31 SRNorth Kitsap
19.9Tansey Lystad
19:32Juanita
10Veronica Stinnett
19:34.9Bonney Lake
10Ashley Nichols
19:43Inglemoor
24.11Madeline Fuchs
20:02 PRUniversity
12Sara Levy
20:03.82Shorewood
11Theresa Edwards
20:09.7Bonney Lake
32.10Carolyn Clausen
20:19.1Roosevelt
12Sami Parr
20:23Putnam
12Tricia Vuong
20:40Kentridge
10Jordan Jacobson
20:49 PRKentlake
41.11Natalie Idler
20:56 PREllensburg
44.11Harper Miller-Rubin
21:08 PREllensburg
45.11Emily Comfort
21:08Issaquah
10Laurin Baird
21:22 PRUniversity
46.10Sarah Nelson
21:27Issaquah
47.12Sarah Rayner
21:27Arlington
49.9Bonnie Gilbery
21:31Juanita
51.9Kylie Granado
21:39Arlington
10Erin Collins
22:09Kentlake
10Lisa Hansen
22:18 PRKentridge
12Crystal Spring
22:32Putnam
11Julie Williams
22:38Kentlake
12Kerri Marker
23:35 PRKentlake
12Sarah King
24:31Kentlake
12Becky Shorr
26:11Kentlake
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open Race

 
 
15.9Camilla Senter
22:17.2Roosevelt
37.11Molly Wakeling
24:22 PRUniversity
40.11Stephanie Vogeli
24:58.9Roosevelt
42.9Hilary Painter
25:01.0 SRRoosevelt
54.10Nicole Agne
25:35.5 PRRoosevelt
55.9Allison Mullen
25:39.1Roosevelt
66.9Austra White
26:06.6Roosevelt
69.10Amy Bestick
26:09 SRUniversity
11Larissa Norins-End...
26:15.74 SRShorewood
70.10Isabel Corrado
26:16.7 SRRoosevelt
75.11Sierra Albrizio
26:36.8 PRRoosevelt
78.12Rebecca Martin
26:40 PRLake Washington
10Becca Pavloff
26:43 SRKentlake
81.9Lily Myers
26:45.9Roosevelt
85.10Katy Tviet
26:54 SRUniversity
12Michelle Thach
26:56Kentlake
89.9Kelsi Kjorsvik
27:06 PREllensburg
94.9Kaylee Welch
27:34Arlington
12Sarah Foster
27:37Kentlake
98.10Corrie Fisher
27:55 PREllensburg
99.10Joelle Smart
27:56 PREllensburg
100.9Charlie Hohlbein
27:57.8Roosevelt
12Cami Marinella
28:33.07Shorewood
12Mystere Kerns
28:35.27 PRShorewood
110.9Emily Ott
28:43 SREllensburg
105.11Jasmine Kim
28:46.02Roosevelt
114.9Hannah Jacobsen
28:59.3Roosevelt
119.10Mackensie Bennett
29:11Arlington
121.10Ileah Knutson
29:30 PRArlington
125.12Lauren Hughes
29:50 PREllensburg
126.12Ariana Sandalow
30:00 PREllensburg
127.11Liz Vincent
30:03.6Roosevelt
130.12Molly Johnson
30:10Arlington
135.12Caroline Wallace
30:49.5Roosevelt
136.11Britt Whittaker
31:17 PREllensburg
137.9Ashley West
31:27.3Roosevelt
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #3/4

 
 
4.10Rachael Gerboth
19:45Kamiakin
9Kendall Rock
19:49 PRNorth Kitsap
10Annelise Weinmann
19:57North Kitsap
8.10Audrey Urlacher
20:00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
9Michaela Freeby
20:22Putnam
10.9Kaylee Brooks
20:22 SRKamiakin
10Devon Geary
20:34.49 PRShorewood
15.12Annie Asmussen
20:42 SRLake Washington
16.11Aubrey Packard
20:46West Valley (Yakima)
17.9Cara Strodel
20:48Cedarcrest
18.9Jessica Beam
20:48Cedarcrest
11Terra Oldham
20:58 SRBellevue Christian
11Christianna Maurer
21:01 PRInglemoor
25.11McCall Minarik
21:11University
26.12Mandy Murdock
21:14Issaquah
29.12Ariel Nerbovig
21:29.8 PRRoosevelt
10Andrea Antrim
21:36 SRKentridge
32.11Amanda Bridge
21:39 PRUniversity
10Emily Osborne
21:41.05Shorewood
34.10Ellie Layman
21:46 SREllensburg
35.9Bryna Prause
21:47Arlington
38.10Amye Ellsworth
21:53 PRArlington
41.11Sarah Elson
22:06Lake Washington
43.10Alex Nelson
22:14 SRIssaquah
45.11Jessica Hing
22:20.9Roosevelt
12Kelsey Stewart
22:36Inglemoor
10Heather Willis
22:50Woodrow Wilson
42.12Kenna Grow
22:53 PREllensburg
11Shreya Shirude
22:59 SRKentridge
12Macauley Storrar
23:08.8Bonney Lake
11Katie Latimer
23:21.1Bonney Lake
11Abby Lelinski
24:20Putnam
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options