This report requires JavaScript to function properly.
Please use a browser that has JavaScript enabled.

Creswell Invitational HS


Thursday, October 11, 2007
       

Meet Info & Blog

Meet Host - This Meet Currently Has No Host Listed
Event Manager - The Good Race
Location - Lane Community College, Eugene, OR - Map
Mens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School3:00 PM

Lane Community College

5,000 Meters Varsity4:25 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:00 PM
Womens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School3:00 PM

Lane Community College

5,000 Meters Varsity3:45 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:25 PM
Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

               CRESWELL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                      October 11, 2007, 5,000 Meters
                  LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, EUGENE, OREGON
*************************VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS**************************
  1. Hidden Valley                 
            3    9   11   14   17            =    54
         Alyssa Watson, Ashley Seal, Ashley Gilkey, Jamie Richardson, Courtney
         Miller
  2. Marist                        
            1   10   16   20   24  (25) (32) =    71
         Meghan Whalen, Emery Hilles, Katie Colasurdo, Alyssa Bowden, Allie
         Sibole, Moira Cary, Camille Cioffi
  3. Phoenix                       
            5    6    8   12   56  (58)      =    87
         Anne Hagy, Jordi Hurd, Kayla Heath, Sarah Hagy, Corrine Todak,
         Adrienne Engle
  4. Sutherlin                     
            2    4   19   30   36  (38)      =    91
         Chelsea Spencer, Alex Johnson, Valerie Warren, Mykayla Young, Brooke
         Norman, Caroline Champion
  5. Illinois Valley               
           15   22   27   51   62            =   177
         Casey Robertson, Megan Cotta, Breanna Loucks, Jasmine Prickett,
         Rebekcah Kaberline
  6. Central                       
           26   28   35   45   47  (64)      =   181
         Stacy Marinelli, Meranda Caufield, Kaitlyn Mason, Molly Mack, Amy
         Udell, Kiaya Gray
  7. Elmira                        
           18   33   34   46   55  (61)      =   186
         Randi Gullickson, Michelle Sconce, Kendra Schaffer, Alexandra Schaffer,
         Savannah Church, Erin Long
  8. Cascade                       
           29   37   42   50   57  (60) (63) =   215
         Jessica Lippold, Emily Everetts, Hannah Burks, Jessica Soto, Mariah
         McGill, Christina Ciampi, Llexa Magnusson
  9. Oakridge                      
           21   41   66   67   76  (79)      =   271
         Zoe Skordahl, Tiffany Fine, Samantha Hardy, Guen Patty, Shelbie Wolfe,
         Alicia Aguilar
 10. Creswell                      
           23   48   54   83   86  (89)      =   294
         Leonie Mohr, Crystal Chase, Sara Collins, Allie Tirrill, Caitlin
         Johnson, Joelle Maillard
 11. Cascade Christian             
           39   40   70   71   74            =   294
         Jenna George, Ashley Zornes, Lauren Croy, Hannah Morley, Ashley Turley
 12. Tillamook                     
           13   43   75   82   94  (95) (96) =   307
         Robin Smith, Kiah McConnell, Kristi Hancock, November Bernard, Sara
         Welle, Katie Hurliman, Yureli DeLaTorre
 13. Cottage Grove                 
            7   52   72   84   99 (100)(101) =   314
         Patricia Guterrez, Jessica Wilcox, Alyssa Humberston, Whitney Snell,
         Libbie Flaherty, Noelle Moen, Yona Hazen
 14. Harrisburg                    
           49   53   65   80   88  (98)      =   335
         Chelsea Long, Lauren Croucher, Coty Griffith, Marissa Buck, Emily
         Haxby, Ashley Milbradt
 15. Toledo                        
           31   44   87   90   92            =   344
         Beth Stam, Kayla Johnston, Allie Marchant, Kiernan Butcher, Kylie
         Jacobs
 16. Crow                          
           59   68   77   78   81  (97)      =   363
         Victoria Wilson, Teal Thornton-Zahn, Katie Stienbach, Tavia Ames, Zoe
         Livelybrooks, Janine Goetler
 17. Junction City                 
           69   73   85   91   93            =   411
         Nancy Koon, K.D. Solomon, Kayla Goodman, Lacey Hawke, Kaitlyn Anderson

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Marist                        
            3    5    6   11   18  (23) (31) =    43
         Matt Hollander, Kyle Jackson, Jared Christian, Michael Bellamy, Steven
         Robert, John Stahmer, Ray Heymann
  2. Hidden Valley                 
            4   10   13   19   25  (32)      =    71
         Connor Kasler, Andrew Watson, Chris Cline, Jason Arbour, Earl Brown,
         Chase Estep
  3. Phoenix                       
            1   14   35   46   51  (69) (90) =   147
         Elliott Jantzer, Dan Engle, Zach Hibbs, Conrad Hulen, Graham Thirkill,
         Brendan Hurd, Ben Ward
  4. Central                       
           12   15   26   48   53  (58) (61) =   154
         Martin Saldana, Joe Deardorff, Javier Orozco, Bryan Linn, Quinn
         Lindley, Ethan Wilson, Brian Cooper
  5. Oakridge                      
           20   30   34   38   55            =   177
         R.O. Gamez, Sam Hahn, Ty Skordahl, Jesse Fukawa, Chris Stamps
  6. Tillamook                     
            9   41   45   47   49  (60) (65) =   191
         Miguel Velez, Daniel Werner, Jimmy Martin, Aristeo Nieves, Noah Boring,
         Cade Waud, Daniel Mickelson
  7. Taft                          
           22   29   52   54   59  (62) (64) =   216
         Kian Flynn, Trevor Hoagland, David Converse, Tony Peralta, Daniel
         Gakstatter, Thomas Guerena, Josh Schmidt
  8. Cascade Christian             
           24   44   57   70   72  (73) (81) =   267
         Jared Nichols, Jon Marcu, Vladimir Jensen, Tim Stieglitz, Matthew
         Eyman, Marty Stiles, Matthew Morley
  9. Cottage Grove                 
            8   40   68   76   86  (96)      =   278
         Sam Settelmeyer, James Deatherage, Elijah Wilson, Ian Herzog, Mason
         Fullerton, Benjamin Kirk
 10. Elmira                        
           21   37   43   84  101 (123)      =   286
         Davis Shepherd, David Tallman, Logan Loftis, Justin Tollen, Spencer
         Warner, Alan Sylvestre
 11. South Umpqua                  
           16   42   63   95  106 (108)      =   322
         David Crownover, Micheal Lowery, Bruce Balcita, Ben Wheeler, Schuyler
         Watson, Brauhn Doud
 12. New Hope Christian            
            2    7   91  103  120            =   323
         Jacob Bowdoin, Eli Cunningham, Craig Garcia, Brett Jaynes, Tyler Park
 13. Stayton                       
           33   56   71   77   94  (99)(112) =   331
         Jeremiah Koellmann, Kris Luna, Paul Martushev, Sam Wilste, Chris
         Nichols, Stefan Martushev, Cody Sears
 14. North Marion                  
           50   78   79   80   92 (107)      =   379
         Matt Merritt, Travis Keeton, Jake Boudreaux, Tyler Rassmussen, Alex
         Packham, Cody Randall
 15. Illinois Valley               
           27   67   83  116  119            =   412
         Rhino Prince, Billy Dillard, Andrew Augastadt, Tim Pope, Aaron
         Marguson
 16. Creswell                      
           28   88   97  100  104 (105)(113) =   417
         Jasem Dulany, Garrett Presley, Brogan Campbell, Andrew Sanders, Larry
         Powell, Kyler Brown, Trevor Delaplain
 17. Harrisburg                    
           36   85   89  102  110 (121)(124) =   422
         Brayan Mendoza, Anders Wick, Weston Petewon, Andrew Norman, Philip
         Scranage, Jake Reynolds, Kyle Smith
 18. Sutherlin                     
           17   87   98  109  127            =   438
         Tom Mckay, Jason Cranley, Clinton Brown, Thomas Dunbar, Jeremy Smith
 19. Junction City                 
           39   75   93  114  118 (132)      =   439
         Tyson McCool, Cole Newman, Austin Lawerence, Tony Vickery, Jordan
         Edwards, Brandon Leslie
 20. Toledo                        
           66   82  122  126  129 (130)      =   525
         Kyle Parks, Bo Johnson, AJ Brown, Corey Houck, Dylan Parks, Raven
         Martin
 21. Crow                          
           74  111  115  117  125 (128)(131) =   542
         Bouchet Brandon, John Schwarz, Travis Hansen, Travis Wilson, Evan
         Clark, Garret Naber, Justin Derby
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Marist                        
            1    2    3    4    5   (8)  (9) =    15
         Chris Auld, Aaron Sinclair, Trevor Clemens, Garrett Olson, Dan Auld,
         Mathew Busse, Dane Hulett
  2. Central                       
           10   11   13   14   15  (18) (23) =    63
         Chris Payton, Patrick Deptula, Luis Rodriguez, Brady Lloyd, Bjorn
         Olsen, Jordan Berg, Richard Olson
  3. Tillamook                     
            7   16   17   21   22  (31) (32) =    83
         Taylor Swanson, Christian Mallare, Troy Peterson, Aaron Barichio, Matt
         Reiersgaard, Wil Ping, Nate Casteel
  4. Cottage Grove                 
            6   12   19   28   29  (30) (33) =    94
         Charles Christensen, Zach Winsor, Skyler Berg, Jon Neely, Matt
         Rotherman, Cody Rotherman, Mason Shephard
  5. Stayton                       
           20   24   25   26   27            =   122
         Thayne Crowther, Seth Williams, Mikkel Kringelbach, Brandon Rains,
         Jeremy Brown


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Marist                        
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
         Heidi Gori, Maddie Hiday, Dannica Nagy, Marie Fraser, Taylor Harwood,
         Rebecca Hanson, Caylee Wagner

My Team

Teams

Sort:  Alphabetical  |  By Division 
  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Elliott Jantzer16:14Phoenix
2.11Jacob Bowdoin16:36New Hope Christian
3.12Matt Hollander16:41Marist
4.11Connor Kasler16:42Hidden Valley
5.12Kyle Jackson16:57Marist
6.11Jared Christian17:04Marist
7.10Eli Cunningham17:05New Hope Christian
8.11Sam Settelmeyer17:05Cottage Grove
9.12Miguel Velez17:07Tillamook
10.11Andrew Watson17:09Hidden Valley
11.12Michael Bellamy17:10Marist
12.12Martin Saldana17:20Central
13.11Chris Cline17:22Hidden Valley
14.11Dan Engle17:23Phoenix
15.11Joe Deardorff17:31Central
16.12David Crownover17:35South Umpqua
17.12Tom McKay17:37Sutherlin
18.12Steven Robert17:37Marist
19.10Josh Slate17:39Cascade
20.12Jeffy Smith17:42Cascade
21.11Jason Arbour17:48Hidden Valley
22.12R.O. Gamez17:52Oakridge
23.12Davis Shepherd17:52Elmira
24.12Kian Flynn17:54Taft
25.12John Stahmer17:59Marist
26.10Jared Nichols17:59Cascade Christian
27.10Earl Brown17:59Hidden Valley
28.11Javier Orozco18:06Central
29.12Rhino Prince18:09Illinois Valley
30.12Jasem Dulany18:10Creswell
31.12Trevor Hoagland18:15Taft
32.12Sam Hahn18:18Oakridge
33.12Ray Heymann18:21Marist
34.12Chase Estep18:21Hidden Valley
35.10Jeremiah Koellmann18:22Stayton
36.11Ty Skordahl18:22Oakridge
37.9Zachary Hibbs18:23Phoenix
38.10Brayan Mendoza18:26Harrisburg
39.12David Tallman18:30Elmira
40.12Jesse Fukawa18:32Oakridge
41.12Tyson McCool18:32Junction City
42.12James Deatherage18:33Cottage Grove
43.11Daniel Werner18:35Tillamook
44.12Micheal Lowery18:37South Umpqua
45.10Logan Loftis18:37Elmira
46.11Jon Marcu18:45Cascade Christian
47.12Jimmy Martin18:49Tillamook
48.12Conrad Hulen18:49Phoenix
49.12Aristeo Nieves18:50Tillamook
50.11Bryan Linn18:57Central
51.12Noah Boring18:57Tillamook
52.11Matt Merritt18:57North Marion
53.11Graham Thirkill18:58Phoenix
54.9David Converse18:59Taft
55.9Quinn Lindley18:59Central
56.11Tony Peralta19:02Taft
57.10Chris Stamps19:05Oakridge
58.12Kris Luna19:07Stayton
59.10Vladimir Jensen19:08Cascade Christian
60.11Ethan Wilson19:10Central
61.12Daniel Gakstatter19:13Taft
62.10Cade Waud19:14Tillamook
63.11Brian Cooper19:16Central
64.10Thomas Guerena19:22Taft
65.10Bruce Balcita19:26South Umpqua
66.12Nick Schmiedt19:27Taft
67.9Zeke James19:28Douglas
68.11Daniel Mickelson19:28Tillamook
69.12Kyle Parks19:28Toledo
70.11Billy Dillard19:29Illinois Valley
71.10Elijah Wilson19:31Cottage Grove
72.10Brendan Hurd19:37Phoenix
73.11Tim Stieglitz19:42Cascade Christian
74.11Paul Martushev19:46Stayton
75.11Matthew Eyman19:48Cascade Christian
76.11Marty Stiles19:51Cascade Christian
77.9Brandon Bouchet19:52Crow
78.11Cole Newman19:52Junction City
79.12Ian Herzog19:59Cottage Grove
80.10Sam Wiltse20:03Stayton
81.10Travis Keeton20:04North Marion
82.10Jake Boudreaux20:06North Marion
83.-Tyler Rassmussen20:07North Marion
84.10Kevin Davidson20:07Cascade
85.9Matthew Morley20:15Cascade Christian
86.12Bo Johnson20:17Toledo
87.11Andrew Augastadt20:22Illinois Valley
88.11Justin Tollen20:23Elmira
89.12Anders Wick20:28Harrisburg
90.10Mason Fullerton20:29Cottage Grove
91.12Jason Cranley20:29Sutherlin
92.11Garrett Presley20:32Creswell
93.9Weston Petewon20:34Harrisburg
94.11Ben Ward20:38Phoenix
95.9Craig Garcia20:44New Hope Christian
96.9Alex Packham20:47North Marion
97.11Sayer Johnston20:48Douglas
98.9Chris Bratland20:50Junction City
99.12Chris Nichols20:52Stayton
100.11Ben Wheeler20:54South Umpqua
101.12Benjamin Kirk20:55Cottage Grove
102.11Brogan Campbell20:56Creswell
103.10Quinton Phelps20:58Cascade
104.11Clinton Brown21:00Sutherlin
105.9Stefan Martushev21:01Stayton
106.10Andrew Sanders21:01Creswell
107.9D.j. Maness21:03Douglas
108.11Spencer Warner21:19Elmira
109.9Andrew Norman21:30Harrisburg
110.11Brett Jaynes21:30New Hope Christian
111.10Larry Powell21:33Creswell
112.11Kyler Brown21:35Creswell
113.10Schuyler Watson21:39South Umpqua
114.10Cody Randall21:41North Marion
115.10Brauhn Doud22:03South Umpqua
116.12Thomas Dunbar22:06Sutherlin
117.10Philip Scranage22:11Harrisburg
118.9John Schwarz22:12Crow
119.10Cody Sears22:13Stayton
120.10Trevor Delaplain22:30Creswell
121.9Tony Vickery22:40Junction City
122.12Travis Hansen22:46Crow
123.12Tim Pope23:11Illinois Valley
124.9Travis Wilson23:18Crow
125.9Jordan Edwards23:58Junction City
127.10Tyler Park24:46New Hope Christian
128.9Jake Reynolds25:07Harrisburg
129.11AJ Brown25:18Toledo
130.10Alan Sylvestre25:23Elmira
131.10Kyle Smith25:40Harrisburg
132.10Evan Clark25:50Crow
133.10Corey Houck25:51Toledo
134.10Jeremy Smith25:55Sutherlin
135.12Garret Naber25:58Crow
136.9Zach Medak26:01Douglas
137.10Dylan Parks26:03Toledo
138.11Raven Martin26:24Toledo
139.12Justin Derby26:52Crow
140.10Brandon Leslie29:05Junction City
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Chris Auld18:01Marist
2.12Aaron Sinclair18:02Marist
3.12Trevor Clemens18:06Marist
4.12Garrett Olson18:41Marist
5.12Dan Auld18:55Marist
6.10Tyler Millette19:26Hidden Valley
7.10Alex Angstadt19:28Hidden Valley
8.9Charles Christensen19:36Cottage Grove
9.10Taylor Swanson19:52Tillamook
10.11Matthew Busse19:53Marist
11.10Kevin Gile20:10Taft
12.11Dane Hulett20:11Marist
13.12Christopher Payton20:15Central
14.12Chris Daniel20:18Marist
15.10Oliver Crider20:20Taft
16.10Blake Ritz20:25Oakridge
17.10Andrew Rogers20:34Phoenix
18.11Patrick Deptula20:37Central
19.10Bryan Rodriquez20:38Cascade Christian
20.12TJ Coffin20:40Marist
21.10Zach Winsor20:41Cottage Grove
22.10Luis Rodriguez20:42Central
23.10Scott Graham20:42Marist
24.9Brady Lloyd20:46Central
25.10Ian Schneider20:57Marist
26.9Bjorn Olsen21:04Central
27.9Christian Mallare21:07Tillamook
28.9Troy Peterson21:15Tillamook
29.10Cameron Stoltz21:31Marist
30.11Braden O'Guinn21:39Marist
31.10Jordan Berg21:39Central
32.9Alan Fahey21:51Marist
33.10Drew Gillespie21:53Marist
34.11James Olsen22:02Cascade Christian
35.9Skyler Berg22:05Cottage Grove
36.11Thayne Crowther22:14Stayton
37.9Kenny Roberts22:26Taft
38.11Aaron Barichio22:30Tillamook
39.12Matt Reiersgaard22:31Tillamook
40.11Connor Gemmell22:34Marist
41.9Richard Olson22:35Central
42.9Zak O'Conner22:42Marist
43.9Seth Williams22:43Stayton
44.10Nathan Richards22:46Oakridge
45.10Dustin Roy22:54Oakridge
46.10Justin Perry23:03Marist
47.12Corey Standeford23:05Elmira
48.9Logan O'neil23:08Taft
49.11Ikaika Alapai23:23Central
50.9Isaac Alltucker23:29Marist
51.9Jeremy Dibos23:35Marist
52.11Mikkel Kringelbach23:52Stayton
53.9Brandon Rains23:52Stayton
54.10Zach Jones24:32Creswell
55.9Jeremy Brown24:36Stayton
56.10Chris Carey24:52Central
57.-Ariel Schildmeyer25:06North Marion
58.10Blake Dunham25:08North Marion
59.9Jacob Gubrud25:08Marist
60.9Liam Donnelly25:08Marist
61.11Tom Rowland25:18Marist
62.12Jon Neely25:19Cottage Grove
63.11Phil Ussleman25:26Cascade
64.11Matt Rothermund25:47Cottage Grove
65.9Cody Rothermund25:47Cottage Grove
66.9Taylor Rice26:01Cascade
67.12Tim Thayer26:07Creswell
68.10James Rossiter26:28New Hope Christian
69.11Wil Ping26:31Tillamook
70.12Nate Casteel26:32Tillamook
71.9Mason Shepherd26:36Cottage Grove
72.10David DeHoop26:36Crow
73.9Jacob Weeldryer26:41Cottage Grove
74.9Dillon Gemmell26:41Marist
75.9Cody Watson26:51Elmira
76.10Cory Miller27:02Cascade
77.9Ray Ferrari27:04Marist
78.10Josh Glaser28:19Harrisburg
80.10Cole Weber28:39Tillamook
81.11Denver Nay29:36South Umpqua
82.9Cougar Buschmann29:56South Umpqua
83.10George Curtis30:16Elmira
84.9Jacob Graber33:22Cascade
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Meghan Whalen20:00Marist
2.9Chelsea Spencer20:16Sutherlin
3.10Alyssa Watson20:26Hidden Valley
4.12Alex Johnson20:40Sutherlin
5.12Anne Hagy20:43Phoenix
6.12Jordi Hurd20:46Phoenix
7.10Patricia Guterrez20:51Cottage Grove
8.11Kayla Heath20:53Phoenix
9.12Ashley Seal21:07Hidden Valley
10.12Emery Hilles21:09Marist
11.10Emily James21:12Douglas
12.12Ashley Gilkey21:18Hidden Valley
13.9Sarah Hagy21:30Phoenix
14.10Robin Smith21:33Tillamook
16.11Emily Hendricks21:50Stayton
17.9Casey Robertson21:56Illinois Valley
18.11Katie Colasurdo22:00Marist
19.11Courtney Miller22:02Hidden Valley
20.11Randi Gullickson22:08Elmira
21.11Valerie Warren22:13Sutherlin
22.11Alyssa Bowden22:13Marist
23.12Zoe Skordahl22:14Oakridge
24.12Megan Cotta22:15Illinois Valley
25.11Leonie Mohr22:18Creswell
26.10Allie Sibole22:22Marist
27.10Moira Cary22:26Marist
28.11Stacy Marinelli22:34Central
29.9Brianna Loucks22:39Illinois Valley
30.11Meranda Caufield22:43Central
31.10Jessica Lippold22:52Cascade
32.9Mykayla Young22:58Sutherlin
33.12Beth Stam23:02Toledo
34.11Camille Cioffi23:06Marist
35.12Michelle Sconce23:07Elmira
36.11Kendra Schaffer23:09Elmira
37.9Kaitlyn Mason23:12Central
38.10Brooke Norman23:21Sutherlin
39.10Emily Everetts23:26Cascade
40.11Mariah Nelson23:33North Marion
41.10Caroline Champion23:53Sutherlin
42.9Eva Long23:58Taft
43.9Jenna George23:59Cascade Christian
44.9Ashley Zornes24:00Cascade Christian
45.10Tiffany Fine24:00Oakridge
46.9Hannah Burks24:01Cascade
47.11Caitlin Feldman24:13North Marion
49.11Kayla Johnston24:17Toledo
50.12Lauren Bonney24:20Stayton
51.12Molly Mack24:21Central
52.10Alexandra Schaffer24:25Elmira
53.12Amy Udell24:28Central
54.10Crystal Chase24:29Creswell
55.10Chelsea Long24:39Harrisburg
56.10Molly Gunther24:42North Marion
57.9Jessica Soto24:54Cascade
58.10Jasmine Prickett24:59Illinois Valley
59.10Jessica Wilcox25:00Cottage Grove
60.11Lauren Croucher25:00Harrisburg
61.12Sara Collins25:08Creswell
62.10Savannah Church25:14Elmira
63.10Corrine Todak25:18Phoenix
64.9Mariah McGill25:20Cascade
65.9Adrienne Engle25:22Phoenix
66.9Victoria Wilson25:26Crow
67.9Christina Ciampi25:26Cascade
68.10Erin Long25:28Elmira
69.11Lindsey Goodson25:32South Umpqua
70.10Rebekcah Kaberline25:32Illinois Valley
71.10Rebekah Morgan25:38Taft
72.11Llexa Magnusson25:45Cascade
73.10Solay Freeman25:48South Umpqua
74.12Jonna Blomberg25:49South Umpqua
75.12Kiaya Gray25:52Central
76.10Coty Griffith25:53Harrisburg
77.11Samantha Hardy26:05Oakridge
78.9Guen Patty26:11Oakridge
79.11Teal Thornton-Zahn26:17Crow
80.12Nancy Koon26:17Junction City
81.10Lauren Croy26:27Cascade Christian
82.10Hannah Morley26:43Cascade Christian
83.11Alyssa Humberston26:47Cottage Grove
84.11Jessi Page26:47South Umpqua
85.10K.D. Solomon26:51Junction City
86.10Ashley Turley26:55Cascade Christian
87.10Anne Marie Sketch26:56Taft
88.9Kristi Hancock27:29Tillamook
89.9Shelbie Wolfe27:33Oakridge
90.10Katie Steinbach27:38Crow
91.11Tavia Ames27:40Crow
92.10Alicia Aguilar27:48Oakridge
93.11Marissa Buck27:57Harrisburg
94.11Chrissy May27:59North Marion
95.10Zoe Livelybrooks28:11Crow
96.10November Bernard28:28Tillamook
97.10Allie Tirrill28:40Creswell
98.9Anna Morgan29:11Taft
99.11Whitney Snell29:13Cottage Grove
100.12Kayla Goodman29:21Junction City
101.11Caitlin Johnson29:29Creswell
102.10Allie Marchant29:30Toledo
103.11Emily Haxby29:44Harrisburg
104.12Joelle Maillard29:59Creswell
105.9Kiernan Butcher30:10Toledo
106.11Lacey Hawke30:29Junction City
107.12Kylie Jacobs30:32Toledo
108.9Kaitlin Anderson30:41Junction City
109.10Sara Welle31:06Tillamook
110.10Katie Hurliman31:24Tillamook
111.10Yureli DeLaTorre31:26Tillamook
112.12Janine Goetler31:32Crow
113.10Ashley Milbradt32:02Harrisburg
114.9Libbie Flaherty33:29Cottage Grove
115.9Noelle Moen33:29Cottage Grove
116.9Yona Hazen33:29Cottage Grove
117.9Tamara Bontrager34:06Tillamook
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.10Heidi Gori23:24Marist
2.9Maddie Hiday23:32Marist
3.10Katarina Callahan24:12Hidden Valley
4.12Molly Hobson24:21Phoenix
5.12Dannica Nagy24:34Marist
6.9Jubilee Ward24:43Phoenix
7.12Marie Fraser24:48Marist
8.-Emily Yetter25:35Hidden Valley
9.9Sandra Eames26:45Cascade
10.9Jerrica Mack27:00Cascade
11.10Emily Spurlin27:14Hidden Valley
12.9Taylor Harwood27:39Marist
13.11Rebecca Hanson28:08Marist
14.11Amber Fincher-Beard28:14Creswell
15.11Andreina Anderson-...28:27Sutherlin
16.11Jaqui Gilman29:40Sutherlin
17.11Tess Bennett30:14Sutherlin
18.11Heather Weber30:53Sutherlin
19.11Caylee Wagner31:29Marist
20.9Sydni Whitley33:48Marist
21.9Jenny May36:05North Marion
22.10Kim Wentz39:00Creswell
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Learn about Exciting
New Features!


Read Press Release

New Charts & Hypothetical Scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter Teams

Upgrade Meet Host
The Good Race

Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

  
Title
Summary
      
Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.


Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Team Coaches who are Site Supporters can post information here for their team regarding this meet.


Login to edit the team notes if you are a coach with this team.


Sign up for a free coach's account if you are a coach with

Team coaches can add this meet to their calendar


Login to add this meet to your calendar.


Sign up for a free coach's account to add this meet to your team's calendar.

Team Coaches can register their athletes, allowing meet hosts to simply download all entries.


Login to register your athletes in this meet.


Sign up for a free coach's account to register your athletes in this meet.

Coaches can upload complete results for all teams in a meet through an automated process, or manually enter just their team's results.


Login to add results to this meet.


Sign up for a free coach's account to add results to this meet.

Coaches who are Site Supporters can upload photos and tag them with athlete names.


Login to add your photos.


Sign up for a free coach's account to add your photos.

There is currently no team designated as the Host of this meet.

Meets hosted by Event Managers do not qualify for charts & hypothetical scores.

Event Managers: A TEAM must be the Host (not Co-Host) in order to get charts & hypothetical scores on meet results.
You can designate the appropriate team as Host on the Confirm tab of Host Tools.

If you are hosting your own meet, such as the "Fast Timing Invitational,"
contact us and we'll be happy to give you these enhanced features for this meet.

You can now highlight Season Records & Personal Records

When highlighted, Season Records will be Bold,
while Personal Records will be Red.

Would you like to highlight these records now?
 

To change this setting at any time, click 'Highlight Records' under What to Show?.

Chart Options

  
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.