Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School3:00 PM

Lane Community College

5,000 Meters Varsity4:25 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:00 PM
Womens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School3:00 PM

Lane Community College

5,000 Meters Varsity3:45 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:25 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

               CRESWELL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                      October 11, 2007, 5,000 Meters
                  LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, EUGENE, OREGON
*************************VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS**************************
  1. Hidden Valley                 
            3    9   11   14   17            =    54
         Alyssa Watson, Ashley Seal, Ashley Gilkey, Jamie Richardson, Courtney
         Miller
  2. Marist                        
            1   10   16   20   24  (25) (32) =    71
         Meghan Whalen, Emery Hilles, Katie Colasurdo, Alyssa Bowden, Allie
         Sibole, Moira Cary, Camille Cioffi
  3. Phoenix                       
            5    6    8   12   56  (58)      =    87
         Anne Hagy, Jordi Hurd, Kayla Heath, Sarah Hagy, Corrine Todak,
         Adrienne Engle
  4. Sutherlin                     
            2    4   19   30   36  (38)      =    91
         Chelsea Spencer, Alex Johnson, Valerie Warren, Mykayla Young, Brooke
         Norman, Caroline Champion
  5. Illinois Valley               
           15   22   27   51   62            =   177
         Casey Robertson, Megan Cotta, Breanna Loucks, Jasmine Prickett,
         Rebekcah Kaberline
  6. Central                       
           26   28   35   45   47  (64)      =   181
         Stacy Marinelli, Meranda Caufield, Kaitlyn Mason, Molly Mack, Amy
         Udell, Kiaya Gray
  7. Elmira                        
           18   33   34   46   55  (61)      =   186
         Randi Gullickson, Michelle Sconce, Kendra Schaffer, Alexandra Schaffer,
         Savannah Church, Erin Long
  8. Cascade                       
           29   37   42   50   57  (60) (63) =   215
         Jessica Lippold, Emily Everetts, Hannah Burks, Jessica Soto, Mariah
         McGill, Christina Ciampi, Llexa Magnusson
  9. Oakridge                      
           21   41   66   67   76  (79)      =   271
         Zoe Skordahl, Tiffany Fine, Samantha Hardy, Guen Patty, Shelbie Wolfe,
         Alicia Aguilar
 10. Creswell                      
           23   48   54   83   86  (89)      =   294
         Leonie Mohr, Crystal Chase, Sara Collins, Allie Tirrill, Caitlin
         Johnson, Joelle Maillard
 11. Cascade Christian             
           39   40   70   71   74            =   294
         Jenna George, Ashley Zornes, Lauren Croy, Hannah Morley, Ashley Turley
 12. Tillamook                     
           13   43   75   82   94  (95) (96) =   307
         Robin Smith, Kiah McConnell, Kristi Hancock, November Bernard, Sara
         Welle, Katie Hurliman, Yureli DeLaTorre
 13. Cottage Grove                 
            7   52   72   84   99 (100)(101) =   314
         Patricia Guterrez, Jessica Wilcox, Alyssa Humberston, Whitney Snell,
         Libbie Flaherty, Noelle Moen, Yona Hazen
 14. Harrisburg                    
           49   53   65   80   88  (98)      =   335
         Chelsea Long, Lauren Croucher, Coty Griffith, Marissa Buck, Emily
         Haxby, Ashley Milbradt
 15. Toledo                        
           31   44   87   90   92            =   344
         Beth Stam, Kayla Johnston, Allie Marchant, Kiernan Butcher, Kylie
         Jacobs
 16. Crow                          
           59   68   77   78   81  (97)      =   363
         Victoria Wilson, Teal Thornton-Zahn, Katie Stienbach, Tavia Ames, Zoe
         Livelybrooks, Janine Goetler
 17. Junction City                 
           69   73   85   91   93            =   411
         Nancy Koon, K.D. Solomon, Kayla Goodman, Lacey Hawke, Kaitlyn Anderson

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Marist                        
            3    5    6   11   18  (23) (31) =    43
         Matt Hollander, Kyle Jackson, Jared Christian, Michael Bellamy, Steven
         Robert, John Stahmer, Ray Heymann
  2. Hidden Valley                 
            4   10   13   19   25  (32)      =    71
         Connor Kasler, Andrew Watson, Chris Cline, Jason Arbour, Earl Brown,
         Chase Estep
  3. Phoenix                       
            1   14   35   46   51  (69) (90) =   147
         Elliott Jantzer, Dan Engle, Zach Hibbs, Conrad Hulen, Graham Thirkill,
         Brendan Hurd, Ben Ward
  4. Central                       
           12   15   26   48   53  (58) (61) =   154
         Martin Saldana, Joe Deardorff, Javier Orozco, Bryan Linn, Quinn
         Lindley, Ethan Wilson, Brian Cooper
  5. Oakridge                      
           20   30   34   38   55            =   177
         R.O. Gamez, Sam Hahn, Ty Skordahl, Jesse Fukawa, Chris Stamps
  6. Tillamook                     
            9   41   45   47   49  (60) (65) =   191
         Miguel Velez, Daniel Werner, Jimmy Martin, Aristeo Nieves, Noah Boring,
         Cade Waud, Daniel Mickelson
  7. Taft                          
           22   29   52   54   59  (62) (64) =   216
         Kian Flynn, Trevor Hoagland, David Converse, Tony Peralta, Daniel
         Gakstatter, Thomas Guerena, Josh Schmidt
  8. Cascade Christian             
           24   44   57   70   72  (73) (81) =   267
         Jared Nichols, Jon Marcu, Vladimir Jensen, Tim Stieglitz, Matthew
         Eyman, Marty Stiles, Matthew Morley
  9. Cottage Grove                 
            8   40   68   76   86  (96)      =   278
         Sam Settelmeyer, James Deatherage, Elijah Wilson, Ian Herzog, Mason
         Fullerton, Benjamin Kirk
 10. Elmira                        
           21   37   43   84  101 (123)      =   286
         Davis Shepherd, David Tallman, Logan Loftis, Justin Tollen, Spencer
         Warner, Alan Sylvestre
 11. South Umpqua                  
           16   42   63   95  106 (108)      =   322
         David Crownover, Micheal Lowery, Bruce Balcita, Ben Wheeler, Schuyler
         Watson, Brauhn Doud
 12. New Hope Christian            
            2    7   91  103  120            =   323
         Jacob Bowdoin, Eli Cunningham, Craig Garcia, Brett Jaynes, Tyler Park
 13. Stayton                       
           33   56   71   77   94  (99)(112) =   331
         Jeremiah Koellmann, Kris Luna, Paul Martushev, Sam Wilste, Chris
         Nichols, Stefan Martushev, Cody Sears
 14. North Marion                  
           50   78   79   80   92 (107)      =   379
         Matt Merritt, Travis Keeton, Jake Boudreaux, Tyler Rassmussen, Alex
         Packham, Cody Randall
 15. Illinois Valley               
           27   67   83  116  119            =   412
         Rhino Prince, Billy Dillard, Andrew Augastadt, Tim Pope, Aaron
         Marguson
 16. Creswell                      
           28   88   97  100  104 (105)(113) =   417
         Jasem Dulany, Garrett Presley, Brogan Campbell, Andrew Sanders, Larry
         Powell, Kyler Brown, Trevor Delaplain
 17. Harrisburg                    
           36   85   89  102  110 (121)(124) =   422
         Brayan Mendoza, Anders Wick, Weston Petewon, Andrew Norman, Philip
         Scranage, Jake Reynolds, Kyle Smith
 18. Sutherlin                     
           17   87   98  109  127            =   438
         Tom Mckay, Jason Cranley, Clinton Brown, Thomas Dunbar, Jeremy Smith
 19. Junction City                 
           39   75   93  114  118 (132)      =   439
         Tyson McCool, Cole Newman, Austin Lawerence, Tony Vickery, Jordan
         Edwards, Brandon Leslie
 20. Toledo                        
           66   82  122  126  129 (130)      =   525
         Kyle Parks, Bo Johnson, AJ Brown, Corey Houck, Dylan Parks, Raven
         Martin
 21. Crow                          
           74  111  115  117  125 (128)(131) =   542
         Bouchet Brandon, John Schwarz, Travis Hansen, Travis Wilson, Evan
         Clark, Garret Naber, Justin Derby
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Marist                        
            1    2    3    4    5   (8)  (9) =    15
         Chris Auld, Aaron Sinclair, Trevor Clemens, Garrett Olson, Dan Auld,
         Mathew Busse, Dane Hulett
  2. Central                       
           10   11   13   14   15  (18) (23) =    63
         Chris Payton, Patrick Deptula, Luis Rodriguez, Brady Lloyd, Bjorn
         Olsen, Jordan Berg, Richard Olson
  3. Tillamook                     
            7   16   17   21   22  (31) (32) =    83
         Taylor Swanson, Christian Mallare, Troy Peterson, Aaron Barichio, Matt
         Reiersgaard, Wil Ping, Nate Casteel
  4. Cottage Grove                 
            6   12   19   28   29  (30) (33) =    94
         Charles Christensen, Zach Winsor, Skyler Berg, Jon Neely, Matt
         Rotherman, Cody Rotherman, Mason Shephard
  5. Stayton                       
           20   24   25   26   27            =   122
         Thayne Crowther, Seth Williams, Mikkel Kringelbach, Brandon Rains,
         Jeremy Brown


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Marist                        
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
         Heidi Gori, Maddie Hiday, Dannica Nagy, Marie Fraser, Taylor Harwood,
         Rebecca Hanson, Caylee Wagner

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.11Elliott Jantzer
16:14Phoenix
2.11Jacob Bowdoin
16:36New Hope Christian
3.12Matt Hollander
16:41Marist
4.11Connor Kasler
16:42Hidden Valley
5.12Kyle Jackson
16:57Marist
6.11Jared Christian
17:04Marist
7.10Eli Cunningham
17:05New Hope Christian
8.11Sam Settelmeyer
17:05Cottage Grove
9.12Miguel Velez
17:07Tillamook
10.11Andrew Watson
17:09Hidden Valley
11.12Michael Bellamy
17:10Marist
12.12Martin Saldana
17:20Central
13.11Chris Cline
17:22Hidden Valley
14.11Dan Engle
17:23Phoenix
15.11Joe Deardorff
17:31Central
16.12David Crownover
17:35South Umpqua
17.12Tom McKay
17:37Sutherlin
18.12Steven Robert
17:37Marist
19.10Josh Slate
17:39Cascade
20.12Jeffy Smith
17:42Cascade
21.11Jason Arbour
17:48Hidden Valley
22.12R.O. Gamez
17:52Oakridge
23.12Davis Shepherd
17:52Elmira
24.12Kian Flynn
17:54Taft
25.12John Stahmer
17:59Marist
26.10Jared Nichols
17:59 SRCascade Christian
27.10Earl Brown
17:59Hidden Valley
28.11Javier Orozco
18:06Central
29.12Rhino Prince
18:09Illinois Valley
30.12Jasem Dulany
18:10Creswell
31.12Trevor Hoagland
18:15Taft
32.12Sam Hahn
18:18Oakridge
33.12Ray Heymann
18:21Marist
34.12Chase Estep
18:21Hidden Valley
35.10Jeremiah Koellmann
18:22Stayton
36.11Ty Skordahl
18:22Oakridge
37.9Zachary Hibbs
18:23Phoenix
38.10Brayan Mendoza
18:26Harrisburg
39.12David Tallman
18:30Elmira
40.12Jesse Fukawa
18:32Oakridge
41.12Tyson McCool
18:32Junction City
42.12James Deatherage
18:33Cottage Grove
43.11Daniel Werner
18:35Tillamook
44.12Micheal Lowery
18:37South Umpqua
45.10Logan Loftis
18:37Elmira
46.11Jon Marcu
18:45Cascade Christian
47.12Jimmy Martin
18:49Tillamook
48.12Conrad Hulen
18:49Phoenix
49.12Aristeo Nieves
18:50Tillamook
50.11Bryan Linn
18:57Central
51.12Noah Boring
18:57Tillamook
52.11Matt Merritt
18:57North Marion
53.11Graham Thirkill
18:58Phoenix
54.9David Converse
18:59Taft
55.9Quinn Lindley
18:59Central
56.11Tony Peralta
19:02Taft
57.10Chris Stamps
19:05Oakridge
58.12Kris Luna
19:07Stayton
59.10Vladimir Jensen
19:08 SRCascade Christian
60.11Ethan Wilson
19:10Central
61.12Daniel Gakstatter
19:13Taft
62.10Cade Waud
19:14Tillamook
63.11Brian Cooper
19:16Central
64.10Thomas Guerena
19:22Taft
65.10Bruce Balcita
19:26South Umpqua
66.12Nick Schmiedt
19:27Taft
67.9Zeke James
19:28Douglas
68.11Daniel Mickelson
19:28Tillamook
69.12Kyle Parks
19:28Toledo
70.11Billy Dillard
19:29Illinois Valley
71.10Elijah Wilson
19:31Cottage Grove
72.10Brendan Hurd
19:37Phoenix
73.11Tim Stieglitz
19:42Cascade Christian
74.11Paul Martushev
19:46Stayton
75.11Matthew Eyman
19:48Cascade Christian
76.11Marty Stiles
19:51Cascade Christian
77.9Brandon Bouchet
19:52Crow
78.11Cole Newman
19:52Junction City
79.12Ian Herzog
19:59Cottage Grove
80.10Sam Wiltse
20:03Stayton
81.10Travis Keeton
20:04North Marion
82.10Jake Boudreaux
20:06North Marion
83.-Tyler Rassmussen
20:07North Marion
84.10Kevin Davidson
20:07Cascade
85.9Matthew Morley
20:15Cascade Christian
86.12Bo Johnson
20:17Toledo
87.11Andrew Augastadt
20:22Illinois Valley
88.11Justin Tollen
20:23Elmira
89.12Anders Wick
20:28Harrisburg
90.10Mason Fullerton
20:29Cottage Grove
91.12Jason Cranley
20:29Sutherlin
92.11Garrett Presley
20:32Creswell
93.9Weston Petewon
20:34 SRHarrisburg
94.11Ben Ward
20:38Phoenix
95.9Craig Garcia
20:44New Hope Christian
96.9Alex Packham
20:47North Marion
97.11Sayer Johnston
20:48Douglas
98.9Chris Bratland
20:50Junction City
99.12Chris Nichols
20:52Stayton
100.11Ben Wheeler
20:54South Umpqua
101.12Benjamin Kirk
20:55Cottage Grove
102.11Brogan Campbell
20:56 SRCreswell
103.10Quinton Phelps
20:58Cascade
104.11Clinton Brown
21:00Sutherlin
105.9Stefan Martushev
21:01Stayton
106.10Andrew Sanders
21:01Creswell
107.9D.j. Maness
21:03Douglas
108.11Spencer Warner
21:19Elmira
109.9Andrew Norman
21:30Harrisburg
110.11Brett Jaynes
21:30New Hope Christian
111.10Larry Powell
21:33Creswell
112.11Kyler Brown
21:35Creswell
113.10Schuyler Watson
21:39South Umpqua
114.10Cody Randall
21:41North Marion
115.10Brauhn Doud
22:03South Umpqua
116.12Thomas Dunbar
22:06Sutherlin
117.10Philip Scranage
22:11Harrisburg
118.9John Schwarz
22:12Crow
119.10Cody Sears
22:13Stayton
120.10Trevor Delaplain
22:30Creswell
121.9Tony Vickery
22:40 SRJunction City
122.12Travis Hansen
22:46Crow
123.12Tim Pope
23:11Illinois Valley
124.9Travis Wilson
23:18Crow
125.9Jordan Edwards
23:58Junction City
127.10Tyler Park
24:46New Hope Christian
128.9Jake Reynolds
25:07Harrisburg
129.11AJ Brown
25:18Toledo
130.10Alan Sylvestre
25:23Elmira
131.10Kyle Smith
25:40Harrisburg
132.10Evan Clark
25:50Crow
133.10Corey Houck
25:51 PRToledo
134.10Jeremy Smith
25:55Sutherlin
135.12Garret Naber
25:58Crow
136.9Zach Medak
26:01Douglas
137.10Dylan Parks
26:03Toledo
138.11Raven Martin
26:24Toledo
139.12Justin Derby
26:52Crow
140.10Brandon Leslie
29:05Junction City
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.12Chris Auld
18:01Marist
2.12Aaron Sinclair
18:02Marist
3.12Trevor Clemens
18:06Marist
4.12Garrett Olson
18:41Marist
5.12Dan Auld
18:55Marist
6.10Tyler Millette
19:26Hidden Valley
7.10Alex Angstadt
19:28Hidden Valley
8.9Charles Christensen
19:36Cottage Grove
9.10Taylor Swanson
19:52 SRTillamook
10.11Matthew Busse
19:53Marist
11.10Kevin Gile
20:10 SRTaft
12.11Dane Hulett
20:11Marist
13.12Christopher Payton
20:15Central
14.12Chris Daniel
20:18Marist
15.10Oliver Crider
20:20Taft
16.10Blake Ritz
20:25Oakridge
17.10Andrew Rogers
20:34Phoenix
18.11Patrick Deptula
20:37Central
19.10Bryan Rodriquez
20:38Cascade Christian
20.12TJ Coffin
20:40 SRMarist
21.10Zach Winsor
20:41 PRCottage Grove
22.10Luis Rodriguez
20:42Central
23.10Scott Graham
20:42Marist
24.9Brady Lloyd
20:46Central
25.10Ian Schneider
20:57Marist
26.9Bjorn Olsen
21:04Central
27.9Christian Mallare
21:07Tillamook
28.9Troy Peterson
21:15Tillamook
29.10Cameron Stoltz
21:31Marist
30.11Braden O'Guinn
21:39Marist
31.10Jordan Berg
21:39Central
32.9Alan Fahey
21:51Marist
33.10Drew Gillespie
21:53 SRMarist
34.11James Olsen
22:02Cascade Christian
35.9Skyler Berg
22:05Cottage Grove
36.11Thayne Crowther
22:14Stayton
37.9Kenny Roberts
22:26Taft
38.11Aaron Barichio
22:30Tillamook
39.12Matt Reiersgaard
22:31Tillamook
40.11Connor Gemmell
22:34Marist
41.9Richard Olson
22:35Central
42.9Zak O'Conner
22:42Marist
43.9Seth Williams
22:43Stayton
44.10Nathan Richards
22:46 SROakridge
45.10Dustin Roy
22:54Oakridge
46.10Justin Perry
23:03Marist
47.12Corey Standeford
23:05Elmira
48.9Logan O'neil
23:08 SRTaft
49.11Ikaika Alapai
23:23Central
50.9Isaac Alltucker
23:29Marist
51.9Jeremy Dibos
23:35Marist
52.11Mikkel Kringelbach
23:52Stayton
53.9Brandon Rains
23:52Stayton
54.10Zach Jones
24:32Creswell
55.9Jeremy Brown
24:36Stayton
56.10Chris Carey
24:52Central
57.-Ariel Schildmeyer
25:06 PRNorth Marion
58.10Blake Dunham
25:08 PRNorth Marion
59.9Jacob Gubrud
25:08Marist
60.9Liam Donnelly
25:08Marist
61.11Tom Rowland
25:18Marist
62.12Jon Neely
25:19Cottage Grove
63.11Phil Ussleman
25:26Cascade
64.11Matt Rothermund
25:47Cottage Grove
65.9Cody Rothermund
25:47Cottage Grove
66.9Taylor Rice
26:01Cascade
67.12Tim Thayer
26:07Creswell
68.10James Rossiter
26:28New Hope Christian
69.11Wil Ping
26:31Tillamook
70.12Nate Casteel
26:32Tillamook
71.9Mason Shepherd
26:36Cottage Grove
72.10David DeHoop
26:36 PRCrow
73.9Jacob Weeldryer
26:41Cottage Grove
74.9Dillon Gemmell
26:41Marist
75.9Cody Watson
26:51Elmira
76.10Cory Miller
27:02Cascade
77.9Ray Ferrari
27:04Marist
78.10Josh Glaser
28:19Harrisburg
80.10Cole Weber
28:39Tillamook
81.11Denver Nay
29:36South Umpqua
82.9Cougar Buschmann
29:56South Umpqua
83.10George Curtis
30:16Elmira
84.9Jacob Graber
33:22Cascade
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Meghan Whalen
20:00Marist
2.9Chelsea Spencer
20:16Sutherlin
3.10Alyssa Watson
20:26Hidden Valley
4.12Alex Johnson
20:40Sutherlin
5.12Anne Hagy
20:43Phoenix
6.12Jordan Hurd
20:46Phoenix
7.10Patricia Guterrez
20:51Cottage Grove
8.11Kayla Heath
20:53Phoenix
9.12Ashley Seal
21:07Hidden Valley
10.12Emery Hilles
21:09Marist
11.10Emily James
21:12Douglas
12.12Ashley Gilkey
21:18Hidden Valley
13.9Sarah Hagy
21:30Phoenix
14.10Robin Smith
21:33Tillamook
16.11Emily Hendricks
21:50Stayton
17.9Casey Robertson
21:56Illinois Valley
18.11Katie Colasurdo
22:00Marist
19.11Courtney Miller
22:02Hidden Valley
20.11Randi Gullickson
22:08Elmira
21.11Valerie Warren
22:13Sutherlin
22.11Alyssa Bowden
22:13Marist
23.12Zoe Skordahl
22:14 PROakridge
24.12Megan Cotta
22:15Illinois Valley
25.11Leonie Mohr
22:18Creswell
26.10Allie Sibole
22:22Marist
27.10Moira Cary
22:26Marist
28.11Stacy Marinelli
22:34Central
29.9Brianna Loucks
22:39Illinois Valley
30.11Meranda Caufield
22:43Central
31.10Jessica Lippold
22:52Cascade
32.9Mykayla Young
22:58Sutherlin
33.12Beth Stam
23:02Toledo
34.11Camille Cioffi
23:06Marist
35.12Michelle Sconce
23:07Elmira
36.11Kendra Schaffer
23:09Elmira
37.9Kaitlyn Mason
23:12Central
38.10Brooke Norman
23:21Sutherlin
39.10Emily Everetts
23:26Cascade
40.11Mariah Nelson
23:33North Marion
41.10Caroline Champion
23:53Sutherlin
42.9Eva Long
23:58Taft
43.9Jenna George
23:59Cascade Christian
44.9Ashley Zornes
24:00Cascade Christian
45.10Tiffany Fine
24:00Oakridge
46.9Hannah Burks
24:01Cascade
47.11Caitlin Feldman
24:13North Marion
49.11Kayla Johnston
24:17Toledo
50.12Lauren Bonney
24:20Stayton
51.12Molly Mack
24:21Central
52.10Alexandra Schaffer
24:25Elmira
53.12Amy Udell
24:28Central
54.10Crystal Chase
24:29Creswell
55.10Chelsea Long
24:39Harrisburg
56.10Molly Gunther
24:42North Marion
57.9Jessica Soto
24:54Cascade
58.10Jasmine Prickett
24:59Illinois Valley
59.10Jessica Wilcox
25:00Cottage Grove
60.11Lauren Croucher
25:00 SRHarrisburg
61.12Sara Collins
25:08Creswell
62.10Savannah Church
25:14Elmira
63.10Corrine Todak
25:18Phoenix
64.9Mariah McGill
25:20Cascade
65.9Adrienne Engle
25:22Phoenix
66.9Victoria Wilson
25:26Crow
67.9Christina Ciampi
25:26Cascade
68.10Erin Long
25:28Elmira
69.11Lindsey Goodson
25:32South Umpqua
70.10Rebekcah Kaberline
25:32Illinois Valley
71.10Rebekah Morgan
25:38Taft
72.11Llexa Magnusson
25:45Cascade
73.10Solay Freeman
25:48South Umpqua
74.12Jonna Blomberg
25:49South Umpqua
75.12Kiaya Gray
25:52Central
76.10Coty Griffith
25:53Harrisburg
77.11Samantha Hardy
26:05 SROakridge
78.9Guen Patty
26:11Oakridge
79.11Teal Thornton-Zahn
26:17Crow
80.12Nancy Koon
26:17Junction City
81.10Lauren Croy
26:27Cascade Christian
82.10Hannah Morley
26:43Cascade Christian
83.11Alyssa Humberston
26:47Cottage Grove
84.11Jessi Page
26:47 SRSouth Umpqua
85.10K.D. Solomon
26:51Junction City
86.10Ashley Turley
26:55Cascade Christian
87.10Anne Marie Sketch
26:56Taft
88.9Kristi Hancock
27:29Tillamook
89.9Shelbie Wolfe
27:33Oakridge
90.10Katie Steinbach
27:38Crow
91.11Tavia Ames
27:40Crow
92.10Alicia Aguilar
27:48Oakridge
93.11Marissa Buck
27:57Harrisburg
94.11Chrissy May
27:59North Marion
95.10Zoe Livelybrooks
28:11Crow
96.10November Bernard
28:28Tillamook
97.10Allie Tirrill
28:40Creswell
98.9Anna Morgan
29:11Taft
99.11Whitney Snell
29:13 PRCottage Grove
100.12Kayla Goodman
29:21Junction City
101.11Caitlin Johnson
29:29Creswell
102.10Allie Marchant
29:30Toledo
103.11Emily Haxby
29:44Harrisburg
104.12Joelle Maillard
29:59Creswell
105.9Kiernan Butcher
30:10Toledo
106.11Lacey Hawke
30:29Junction City
107.12Kylie Jacobs
30:32Toledo
108.9Kaitlin Anderson
30:41 PRJunction City
109.10Sara Welle
31:06Tillamook
110.10Katie Hurliman
31:24Tillamook
111.10Yureli DeLaTorre
31:26 SRTillamook
112.12Janine Goetler
31:32Crow
113.10Ashley Milbradt
32:02Harrisburg
114.9Libbie Flaherty
33:29Cottage Grove
115.9Noelle Moen
33:29Cottage Grove
116.9Yona Hazen
33:29Cottage Grove
117.9Tamara Bontrager
34:06 PRTillamook
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.10Heidi Gori
23:24Marist
2.9Maddie Hiday
23:32Marist
3.10Katarina Callahan
24:12 PRHidden Valley
4.12Molly Hobson
24:21 PRPhoenix
5.12Dannica Nagy
24:34Marist
6.9Jubilee Ward
24:43Phoenix
7.12Marie Fraser
24:48Marist
8.-Emily Yetter
25:35Hidden Valley
9.9Sandra Eames
26:45Cascade
10.9Jerrica Mack
27:00Cascade
11.10Emily Spurlin
27:14Hidden Valley
12.9Taylor Harwood
27:39Marist
13.11Rebecca Hanson
28:08Marist
14.11Amber Fincher-Beard
28:14 PRCreswell
15.11Andreina Anderson-...
28:27Sutherlin
16.11Jaqui Gilman
29:40Sutherlin
17.11Tess Bennett
30:14Sutherlin
18.11Heather Weber
30:53Sutherlin
19.11Caylee Wagner
31:29Marist
20.9Sydni Whitley
33:48Marist
21.9Jenny May
36:05North Marion
22.10Kim Wentz
39:00 PRCreswell
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
The Good Race


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options