Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Philomath HS

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity2:30 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity3:30 PM
Womens Races

Philomath HS

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity2:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity3:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 4:18 PM, Sat, Oct 5

Results Posted Following Each Race  (coaches)

Official Results for all races have been posted.

Last Updated 1:30 PM, Wed, Oct 2

  (coaches)

The Paul Mariman Invitational is a showcase cross-country meet for teams in the 4A division and below.  The entry fee is $75 for 4A schools; $50 for 3A schools and $25 for 1A/2A schools. The JV girls 5K will be at 2 PM followed by JV boys at 2:30; varsity girls at 3:00 and varsity boys at 3:30.  The late starting time is to accommodate students taking the SAT test on this date. Awards to the top ten indivudals and winning team in the JV races; top 15 individuals and top four teams in the varsity division. 

We are asking that your athletes bring their own safety pins for their BIB #'s.  Just have them attach four pins to their jerseys before you leave for the meet.  We will have extra in case you forget.

Entries are now closed.  Checks should be made out to Philomath High Cross-Country.  You can bring your check with you to the meet.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.La Salle Prep21
2.Siuslaw73
3.Philomath113
4.Tillamook116
5.Newport118
6.Cascade196
7.Pacific200
8.Central212
9.North Bend214
10.Scappoose220
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Sean Richardson
18:09.92La Salle Prep
2.11Acer Nye
18:20.21 PRPacific
3.12Sam Wade
18:29.80La Salle Prep
4.11Nathan Tamashiro
18:30.10La Salle Prep
5.10Louis Gibson
18:30.38Tillamook
6.11Nicholas Lee
18:35.49 PRLa Salle Prep
7.12Matthew Erhardt
18:35.76La Salle Prep
8.12Kaleb Owens
18:38.80Siuslaw
9.10Nikita Sveshnikov
19:07.18La Salle Prep
10.12Henry Robins
19:19.91 PRLa Salle Prep
11.11Marcus Weaver
19:25.36Philomath
12.12Derek Kennedy
19:28.00Siuslaw
13.10Isaiah Burkhalter
19:29.66Siuslaw
14.9Nicholas Touchette
19:36.73La Salle Prep
15.12Garrett Armstrong
19:38.24 SRTillamook
16.9Jack Pickell
19:38.44Siuslaw
17.9Levi Miles
19:44.30La Salle Prep
18.11Kyle Foiles
19:46.20Newport
19.10Alex Berger
19:55.29 SRLa Salle Prep
20.11Mike Lorain
19:56.47Philomath
21.9John Stafford
20:00.02La Salle Prep
22.11Damion Hansen
20:01.18 SRScappoose
23.9Arlo Bannan
20:01.72 SRTillamook
24.12Nathan Bearden
20:03.55Newport
25.11Nathanael Feller
20:08.27Cascade
26.12Efren Cisneros
20:08.67Central
27.12Jared French
20:08.95Philomath
28.11Cole Kreutzer
20:13.70Pacific
29.10Tyler Williams
20:14.37Siuslaw
30.11Noah Landstrom
20:18.59 SRLa Salle Prep
31.12Jacob Hanna
20:21.21Newport
32.11Connor Campbell
20:21.61Newport
33.9Kurt Foster
20:25.94Philomath
34.12Brett Boys
20:30.95Newport
35.12Truman Madden
20:32.88Scappoose
36.12Jonathan Peterson
20:34.33Siuslaw
37.10Nick Sevcik
20:34.79La Salle Prep
38.10Julian Hesberg
20:36.33Sweet Home
39.11Noah Dir-Munoz
20:36.69La Salle Prep
40.11Thomas Peterson
20:37.92Central
41.10Darian Kinney
20:39.39Tillamook
42.10Chad Beeton
20:43.67 PRPhilomath
43.10Jason Vettrus
20:43.91Cascade
44.11Austin Olsen
20:48.55La Salle Prep
45.10Rory Moeller
20:48.80Newport
46.11Karl Hellesto
20:49.24Philomath
47.10Christian Krantz
20:49.90 SRLa Salle Prep
48.10Scott Whitfield
20:50.15Cascade
49.12Adam Urban
20:51.14North Bend
50.11Blake Colton
20:55.88 SRLa Salle Prep
51.10Rex Omlid
20:58.81Central
52.11Gage Nellor
21:02.26 SRLa Salle Prep
53.11Evan Schreiber
21:02.50North Bend
54.12Griffin Clark
21:05.51North Bend
55.9Sean Burns
21:05.87Siuslaw
56.9Garrett Woody
21:06.31North Bend
57.9Samual Adams
21:06.70 PRTillamook
58.9James Golston
21:08.55Philomath
59.11Logan Ross
21:10.89Scappoose
60.9Ryan Chase
21:17.45North Bend
61.12Avery Fishburn
21:18.23 SRPhilomath
62.10Max Farrell
21:22.82Cascade
63.9Ben Dailey
21:25.74North Bend
64.10Fox Avery
21:37.69Newport
65.11Bruno Bunzow
21:43.23Philomath
66.11Owen Slyman
21:48.40 SRLa Salle Prep
67.11David Clark
21:49.36Pacific
68.11Keith Larson
21:53.13Philomath
69.10Jonah Loggan
21:55.68Cascade
70.9Brandon Yunker
21:56.05Cascade
71.12Jason Dudash
21:57.76Cascade
72.9Zach Powell
21:59.34Cascade
73.10Pedro Garcia
21:59.57Central
74.10Ian Hickey
22:01.68Pacific
75.11Josh Patton
22:07.95Tillamook
76.9Scotty Redpath
22:11.88Scappoose
77.9William Adriance
22:12.17La Salle Prep
78.12David Peacock
22:16.05Cascade
79.10Charles Grimes
22:16.30North Bend
80.10Caleb Cunningham
22:18.31 SRTillamook
81.12Mattija Weeks
22:21.93Cascade
82.12Nick Edwards
22:25.29La Salle Prep
83.11Michael Wieck-Sosa
22:28.44 SRLa Salle Prep
84.12Cory Christensen
22:35.57La Salle Prep
85.12Justice Pittman
22:36.23Cascade
86.11Daniel Berger
22:36.57La Salle Prep
87.12Conor Smith
22:38.18Philomath
88.10Connor Kelly
22:40.70 SRCascade
89.9Greg Adelman
22:40.99Cascade
90.10Orion Waight
22:50.09 SRCentral
91.10Austin Calvo
22:50.32Central
92.12Derek Sherry
22:56.06Central
93.12Bjorn Syverson
23:01.47Cascade
94.12David Martinez
23:05.62Newport
95.10Ryan Sheeder
23:09.07 PRPhilomath
96.10Lander Magnusson
23:11.01Cascade
97.10Garrett Jones
23:11.69La Salle Prep
98.9Nick Tolman
23:13.57Sweet Home
99.9Kyle Bayard
23:13.80Pacific
100.11Noah Trantel
23:28.76La Salle Prep
101.12Donovan Zaugg
23:29.37Tillamook
102.12Steven Wells
23:29.94Scappoose
103.10Sean Henson
23:30.80La Salle Prep
104.9Sam Anderson
23:33.76 PRLa Salle Prep
105.10Kyle Miller
23:55.13Central
106.10Raleigh Slyman
24:01.14 SRLa Salle Prep
107.10Emmett Copher
24:01.41Molalla
108.12Adrian Castro
24:13.61Tillamook
109.9Sam Stone
24:13.90 SRLa Salle Prep
110.10Bailey Yates
24:17.07Central
111.10Duncan Hildreth
24:26.14 SRLa Salle Prep
112.9Andrew Rannow
24:27.98Siuslaw
113.10Aaron Blanchard
24:33.25Sweet Home
114.10Geoffrey Lytwyn
24:40.41Newport
115.12Scotty Johnson
24:42.56Scappoose
116.9Noah Stout
24:43.21Newport
117.9Riley West
24:50.09 PRLa Salle Prep
118.9Noah Klein
25:07.94 SRMolalla
119.10Tyler McDowall
25:08.29Scappoose
120.9Nick Ogle
25:09.73Scappoose
121.12Bosco Yeung
25:23.55Siuslaw
122.10Tristan Scott
25:39.38Molalla
123.9Calvin Patching
25:50.17Tillamook
124.9Tristan Pixley
26:12.55 PRScappoose
125.10Kevin Whitson
26:18.86 SRLa Salle Prep
126.11Chase Pixley
27:02.46Scappoose
127.10Jacob Mills
27:09.44 PRSouth Umpqua
128.11Anders Foster
27:13.65Pacific
129.9Joe Locher
32:39.24Gladstone
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.La Salle Prep62
2.Siuslaw88
3.Philomath91
4.Tillamook102
5.Newport128
6.Scappoose135
7.North Bend188
8.Sweet Home221
9.Central247
10.Molalla267
11.Cascade268
12.South Umpqua269
13.Estacada345
14.Cottage Grove360
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Mack Marbas
15:56.05Siuslaw
2.12Mitchell Butler
16:21.97Siuslaw
3.11Jakob Hiett
16:25.13Sweet Home
4.12Brian Blythe
16:30.84Philomath
5.11Seth Campbell
16:42.19Siuslaw
6.12Will Thompson
16:42.38La Salle Prep
7.12Hector Rojo
16:47.19Tillamook
8.12Logan Veasy
16:47.69La Salle Prep
9.12Zane West
16:48.24Central
10.12John Roth
16:53.02Cascade
11.11Dan Carrier
16:55.94Scappoose
12.12Colton Passmore
17:04.26La Salle Prep
13.12Carlos Camacho
17:10.87Newport
14.12Caelin Alba
17:15.84Philomath
15.11Andrew Damitio
17:16.85Philomath
16.12Davis Keeney
17:23.77La Salle Prep
17.10Eulises Cruz-Vieyra
17:28.30Tillamook
18.11Mitchell Thomas
17:32.71Philomath
19.10Armando Marquez
17:34.64 PRTillamook
20.10Truman Rae
17:41.56La Salle Prep
21.12Hunter Hoyt
17:45.90Scappoose
22.12Strider Myhre
17:48.28North Bend
23.12Jeremy Turner
17:50.24Newport
24.11Riley McCammon
17:52.08La Salle Prep
25.11Nick Hossley
17:56.05North Bend
26.10Curt Knott
18:00.07Newport
27.11Jason Rae
18:00.84La Salle Prep
28.11Andrew Jenck
18:02.91Tillamook
29.11Stephen Gift
18:05.64Scappoose
30.10Aaron Yakes
18:10.63Newport
31.12Colin Atchison
18:11.76Tillamook
32.10Colton Weeks
18:13.33Tillamook
33.12Ian Wingo
18:14.75Sweet Home
34.11Cameron Fischer
18:18.93Molalla
35.11Jacob Harley
18:26.35Scappoose
36.11Dylan Doll
18:29.63Newport
37.12Randall Greenburg
18:30.40Siuslaw
38.9Matthew Borowczak
18:34.74Molalla
39.10Mason Reardon
18:36.66Scappoose
40.10Tim McIlroy
18:37.03Philomath
41.9Michael Brown
18:37.28North Bend
42.11Philip Kuckuck
18:49.38North Bend
43.11Jonathan Griffes
18:52.20Siuslaw
44.12Chace Hutchins
18:53.50Sweet Home
45.11Jon Valdovinos
18:53.77South Umpqua
46.10Clay Youker
18:54.77Philomath
47.12Sam Gulliford
18:54.99South Umpqua
48.11Adam Najera
18:57.22Cottage Grove
49.11Brian Fairbanks
18:58.58South Umpqua
50.10Sam Garee
19:02.31Cascade
51.12Derek Allen
19:10.64Newport
52.10Austin Halbert
19:12.66Molalla
53.11Ryan Rosas
19:20.11Central
54.12Donovin Dunlap
19:23.32South Umpqua
55.12Kyle Beguelin
19:24.48Estacada
56.12Alex Mack
19:24.72Central
57.10Fortino Medina
19:30.75Molalla
58.10Noah Graber
19:33.55North Bend
59.11Micah Jury
19:33.75Estacada
60.11Taylor Graham
19:34.34Siuslaw
61.9Issac Justham
19:35.70Sweet Home
62.Unknown Unknown
19:36.03Unknown
62.9Damon Seward
19:36.03Molalla
63.10Tucker Engle
19:37.61Central
64.11Grant Blodgette
19:38.51Taft
65.12Matt Gonzalez
19:40.35Cascade
66.12Brendan Fordyce
19:40.92Estacada
67.11Jarett Raade
19:43.79Cottage Grove
68.12Jim Cutrona
19:44.04Scappoose
69.9Zachary Meyer
19:48.71 SRCentral
70.10Darien Hume
19:49.85Central
71.11J.D. Protiva
19:50.17Central
72.10Dmitri Au
19:51.82Newport
73.9George LaGesse
19:52.68North Bend
74.11Logan Humphrey
19:53.23Cascade
76.10Steven Woods
20:02.45Cascade
77.11Mason Clack
20:07.43South Umpqua
78.12Kade McConnell
20:10.95Cottage Grove
79.10Taylor Gray
20:11.50Cascade
80.11Ethan Marcantonio
20:12.60Scappoose
81.9Chance Haun
20:22.02Taft
82.12Wesley Stirk
20:24.88Tillamook
83.11Miguel Mendoza
20:29.37Estacada
84.12Robert Gourley
20:31.10Sweet Home
85.10Joseph Rasmussen
20:39.42Sweet Home
86.9Wolfgang Moe
20:54.92South Umpqua
87.9Cameron Crenshaw
20:59.46South Umpqua
88.10Kendal Gile
21:11.77Taft
89.11Brandon Brookfield
21:17.98Cascade
90.10Kendrick Murphy
22:02.40Cottage Grove
91.9Brendan Burke
22:16.56Molalla
92.11Brian Davidson
22:26.88Eddyville
93.10Adam Plummer
22:43.67Taft
94.10Anthony Trujillo
23:07.76Cottage Grove
95.10Sam Tanner
23:13.34 PREstacada
96.12Gage Pursifull
23:29.38Eddyville
97.10Tynan Pugh
23:55.29Gladstone
98.12Shay Roll
24:00.46Eddyville
99.9Matthew Schroedl
24:46.72Gladstone
100.12Nathan Lusher
24:58.02Estacada
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.La Salle Prep29
2.Molalla66
3.Philomath89
4.North Bend133
5.Cascade135
6.Pacific151
7.Scappoose171
8.Central175
9.Siuslaw225
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kayla Watkins
22:43.77Molalla
2.11Cheyenne Hartland
23:35.54Molalla
3.10Hannah Baggs
23:41.28La Salle Prep
4.12Lilly Bengtson
23:41.56La Salle Prep
5.11Taylor Ehl
23:47.94La Salle Prep
6.9Kindra Coleman
23:52.19Philomath
7.11Marina Byrne
24:14.69Pacific
8.10Nadine Prentice
24:20.32La Salle Prep
9.10Andrea Dennis
24:25.14La Salle Prep
10.10Hailey Gammon
24:25.80La Salle Prep
11.12Amanda Crawford
24:31.55Cascade
12.10Kirsten Bovbjerg
24:31.87Philomath
13.12Josie Child
24:46.17Molalla
14.9Darby Simpson
24:58.46La Salle Prep
15.12Gabriela Cook
25:08.86Newport
16.9Sierra Grant
25:12.27La Salle Prep
17.10Mikayla Hazzard
25:24.92 PRPhilomath
18.9Hannah Shupe
25:25.18North Bend
19.12Caitlin Happeny
25:25.81Pacific
20.11Amber Gibson
25:27.62Tillamook
21.9Madelynn Knutson
25:32.37Cascade
22.10Shaelynn Brierley
25:35.55North Bend
23.10Emma Girod
25:39.73 PRCentral
24.9Emmalee Moul
25:40.00Cascade
25.10Clare Kessi
25:41.20Scappoose
26.9Clare Brinkman
25:46.50La Salle Prep
27.10Kaitlyn Baurer
25:49.15Molalla
28.10Alyssa Enghauser
25:57.87Philomath
29.12Julia Fischer
26:04.07 PRCentral
30.9Abby Carrier
26:04.28Scappoose
31.10Rachell Borromeo
26:05.34Molalla
32.10Rachel Conway
26:10.37Central
33.12Itzel Ramos
26:16.07Molalla
34.9Brittany Kreutzer
26:16.31Pacific
35.11Kaitlyn Porter
26:24.38North Bend
36.11Brooke Knutson
26:26.04 PRPhilomath
37.11Lorien Deyo
26:26.98North Bend
38.11McKenzie Gauntz
26:32.73North Bend
39.10Eabha Fitzsimons
26:34.68La Salle Prep
40.10Brittany Jennings
26:37.96North Bend
41.10Brilee Sewall
26:54.07Siuslaw
42.9Kala Martín
26:55.02North Bend
43.11Havilah Patching
27:10.45Tillamook
44.10Macy Gray
27:24.01Scappoose
45.12Callie Adams
27:38.63North Bend
46.12Jordan Potter
27:41.33Molalla
47.9Jenna Cho
27:43.91Siuslaw
48.11Haley Trantel
27:47.40 SRLa Salle Prep
49.12Hannah Pruett
27:47.72Cascade
50.10Lauren Herscovitz
27:48.18Scappoose
51.12Darian Miller
27:48.84Scappoose
52.12Isabella Doan
27:50.34North Bend
53.10Maiah Syverson
28:01.87Cascade
54.12Leah Erickson
28:17.93 SRLa Salle Prep
55.11Stevie Miller
28:22.38Siuslaw
56.9Alecia Finley
28:29.69Pacific
57.9Lisbeth Melgar
28:33.55Scappoose
58.9Kateri Dir-Munoz
28:41.23La Salle Prep
59.9Amanda Willis
28:43.61North Bend
60.9Aja Bedwell
29:00.92Cascade
61.12Sara Burns
29:08.35Siuslaw
62.11Courtney Chase
29:16.55Central
63.12Mami Sakamoto
29:22.31Sweet Home
64.10Beth Walsh
29:24.37South Umpqua
65.10Amanda Finley
29:32.95Pacific
66.11Zoe May
29:39.45 PRCentral
67.10Emily Scherdnik
29:46.79Scappoose
68.11Rachel Etzel
29:47.44North Bend
69.12Lexi Schlosser
30:10.42Scappoose
70.9Robyn Wales
31:08.56North Bend
71.9Molly Beilstein
31:27.17Cascade
72.10Maria Melgar
31:31.39Scappoose
73.10Makayla Tingle
31:31.65Cascade
74.9Madaline Romito
31:59.04Siuslaw
75.9Whitney Decker
32:03.30North Bend
76.9Ashtyn Dewbre
32:14.95 PRSouth Umpqua
77.10Charity Bloomer
32:17.71Tillamook
78.12Kelsey Dimicelli
33:06.52Newport
79.9Kendra Hanna
33:15.96Newport
80.9Katherine Dodson
33:31.99Siuslaw
81.9Eavie Philpott
34:11.91Gladstone
82.10Wren Isaacs
35:21.36 SRPhilomath
83.11Micayla McDowall
36:29.09 PRScappoose
84.11Anna Bornemeier
37:11.17La Salle Prep
85.10Sarah Grant
39:40.70La Salle Prep
86.11Kelli Orchard
41:06.07North Bend
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Molalla51
2.Siuslaw90
3.Philomath99
4.Cascade146
5.La Salle Prep154
6.Scappoose192
7.Sweet Home214
8.Central219
9.Estacada222
10.North Bend223
11.Tillamook239
12.Newport307
13.Cottage Grove316
14.Gladstone380
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Celie Mans
18:56.81Siuslaw
2.12Charlie Davidson
19:06.98Scappoose
3.12Emily Bever
19:11.49Molalla
4.12Nicole Rasmussen
19:34.08Sweet Home
5.9Abby McBeth
19:37.97Central
6.10Amanda Clarizio
19:59.10Molalla
7.11Mariah Johnson
20:02.55Estacada
8.10Carly Veasy
20:17.80 SRLa Salle Prep
9.11Kestrel Bailey
20:31.95Tillamook
10.10Audrey Bever
20:37.68Molalla
11.10Breanna Wright
20:41.13Cottage Grove
12.10Gabby Hobson
20:48.30North Bend
13.11Hannah Clarizio
20:57.86Molalla
14.12Kristen LaChapelle
20:59.32Cascade
15.12Katelyn Wells
20:59.68Siuslaw
16.11Courtney King
21:03.15Siuslaw
17.10Kendra Sheeder
21:04.08Philomath
18.9Meaghan Alba
21:11.35Philomath
19.10Brianna Loughridge
21:12.90Molalla
20.9Quinn Damitio
21:13.51Philomath
21.11Jenna Grunwald
21:30.38Philomath
22.12Freya Christensen
21:37.02Cascade
23.9Tegan Weaver
21:42.92Philomath
24.9Taylor Knutson
21:52.83Philomath
25.12Cara Knott
21:54.30Newport
26.10Mikaela Siegel
22:04.64Siuslaw
27.11AJ Spangler
22:08.33Cascade
28.10Myriam Yao
22:10.30La Salle Prep
29.10Jamie Smith
22:14.52Central
30.11Zoe Mitchell
22:18.68Pacific
31.9Janelle LeBlanc
22:25.32North Bend
32.11Makenna Wood
22:27.85Newport
33.10Sierra Potter
22:29.85Siuslaw
34.10Heather Loughridge
22:30.55Molalla
35.9Emilee Carr
22:31.22 PRMolalla
36.9Olivia Cooper
22:32.34La Salle Prep
37.10Manicia Doss
22:33.93La Salle Prep
38.10Megan Orosco
22:37.28South Umpqua
39.11Rachel Bode
22:40.60Scappoose
40.12Melissa Britton
22:44.76Cascade
41.12Olivia Jurva
22:47.56Philomath
42.11Nicole Wagner
22:47.95Estacada
43.10Sierra Swanson
22:50.85Sweet Home
44.11Sabrina Polman
22:53.60Tillamook
45.11Kennedy Pendergrass
22:54.75Siuslaw
46.11Sierra Erickson
22:55.83Estacada
47.11Melyssa Leday
23:03.35Cascade
48.9Lizzie Mack
23:05.87Cascade
49.11Makenzie Cook
23:06.42La Salle Prep
50.9Emily Marquardt
23:07.86Scappoose
51.11Mandi Desmarteau
23:09.35Central
52.10Hanna Sleightam
23:12.32Scappoose
53.11Moira Eaton
23:14.72La Salle Prep
54.9Dana Hiett
23:20.07Sweet Home
55.9Samantha Shook
23:21.96North Bend
56.10Olivia Ogard
23:22.70La Salle Prep
57.12Lindsey Marquardt
23:34.43Scappoose
58.10Ashley Orosco
23:43.13South Umpqua
59.9McKenzie Richards
23:45.60Tillamook
60.9Natasha Rasmussen
24:01.07Sweet Home
61.11Tabby Costigan
24:01.34Cascade
62.11Elizabeth Wartnik
24:01.58Siuslaw
63.9Celina Ciampi-Hicks
24:03.40Cascade
64.10Kayleen Keeney
24:08.99Sweet Home
65.11Claire Bailey
24:11.05Gladstone
66.10Delaney Alves
24:12.71Estacada
67.9Alyssa Monohon
24:13.30North Bend
68.11Kaeti Richards
24:19.92 PRTillamook
69.11Cassandra Thies
24:20.16North Bend
70.10Sarah Fairchild
24:28.60South Umpqua
71.11Hanna Brown
24:46.65Central
72.10Kale`a Galbreath
24:54.86Cottage Grove
73.10Chloe Pampush
24:56.13Tillamook
74.11Kaylee Schaffer
24:57.60Estacada
75.11Daisy Chavez
24:57.91Central
76.10Caley Ricker
25:12.78Scappoose
77.10Lynsey Hale
25:37.32Gladstone
78.10Brittany Crutchfield
25:38.86North Bend
79.9Alissa McCord
25:40.37North Bend
80.10Markita Martin
26:52.43Tillamook
81.9Jessica Ray
27:20.55Cottage Grove
82.9Allie Harris
27:20.81Cottage Grove
83.10Isabella Hallowell
27:31.66Central
84.10Rachel Canterbury
28:00.59Gladstone
85.11Kara Kammers
28:03.83Estacada
86.11Halley Becker
28:40.84Gladstone
87.12Olivia Dye
28:41.66Newport
88.12Patricia Clark
29:10.14Newport
89.10Maria Daniels
29:23.18Sweet Home
90.12Samantha Brewer
29:47.17Taft
91.10Maeve Dahlen
30:30.11Cottage Grove
92.10Rachel Johnson
30:31.09Newport
93.10Sam Webb
30:32.71Gladstone
94.11Tatiana Martinez
31:14.96Newport
95.12Elizabeth Reyes
32:49.37Newport
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options