Team Results Management

Conner Johnsen Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

400 Meters
2011 Outdoor1058.06a
800 Meters
2011 Outdoor102:06.04a
2012 Outdoor112:01.60
2013 Outdoor121:57.08a
1500 Meters
2012 Outdoor114:04.56a
1600 Meters
2011 Outdoor104:32.36a
2012 Outdoor114:20.60a
2013 Outdoor124:11.85a
1 Mile
2011 Outdoor104:33.95a
3200 Meters
2011 Outdoor109:34.16a
2012 Outdoor119:22.81a
2013 Outdoor128:59.76a

2013 Outdoor SeasonSehome HS12th Grade

800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
10:47.30Mar 15Squalicum, Bellingham, and SehomeV F
9:31.66aMar 22Bedlington TwilightV F
9:38.03aApr 13Larry Eason InvitationalV F
10:50.16aApr 25Ferndale @ SehomeV F
9:08.20aApr 27Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite)V F
10:45.59aMay 2Mt. Baker & Squalicum @ SehomeV F
9:37.39aMay 10NWC 2A Sub Distirct MeetV F
9:10.35aMay 172A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship MeetV F
8:59.76aMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days2A F
4x400 Relay
3:37.60Mar 15Squalicum, Bellingham, and Sehome F
Reed Henderson, Conner Johnsen, Trevor Northrop, Noah Ringler
3:33.89aMar 22Bedlington Twilight F
Trevor Northrop, Nick Saupe, Conner Johnsen, Reed Henderson
3:35.23aApr 6Birger Solberg Invitational F
Reed Henderson, Conner Johnsen, Ricky Heilmann, Trevor Northrop
3:38.25aApr 13Larry Eason Invitational F
Trevor Northrop, Conner Johnsen, Nick Saupe, Reed Henderson
3:28.82aApr 19NWC Championship Meet F
Reed Henderson, Conner Johnsen, Trevor Northrop, Nick Saupe
3:27.11aMay 172A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet F
Trevor Northrop, Conner Johnsen, Noah Ringler, Reed Henderson
3:30.22aMay 172A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet P
Ricky Heilmann, Conner Johnsen, Noah Ringler, Reed Henderson

2012 Outdoor SeasonSehome HS11th Grade

800 Meters
 NTMar 21Blaine, Sehome, @ MeridianV F
2:01.60Apr 26Sehome w/LyndenV F
2:14.10May 3B-E Vs. Meridian and SehomeV F
1500 Meters
4:04.56aApr 2848th Centennial InvitationalV F
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
 NTMar 16"City Meet" BHS, SQHS, at SehomeV F
11:15.60Mar 21Blaine, Sehome, @ MeridianV F
10:18.00Mar 29Squalicum w/ Ferndale, SehomeV F
9:31.37aApr 7Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
9:36.50Apr 20NWC ChampionshipsV F
10:36.90Apr 26Sehome w/LyndenV F
 SCRMay 3B-E Vs. Meridian and SehomeV F
9:36.88aMay 11NWC 2A SubDistrict Meet - Day 2V F
9:22.81aMay 182A Northwest District 1 - Day 2V F
9:24.14aMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days2A F
4x400 Relay
3:44.77aMar 16"City Meet" BHS, SQHS, at Sehome F
Chase Mauro, Ricky Heilmann, Reed Henderson, Conner Johnsen
3:46.90Mar 21Blaine, Sehome, @ Meridian F
Ricky Heilmann, Carter Johnson, Reed Henderson, Conner Johnsen
3:42.70Mar 23Bedlington Twilight F
Konstantin Andrushenko, Conner Johnsen, Ricky Heilmann, Reed Henderson
4:13.50aMar 29Squalicum w/ Ferndale, Sehome F
Kirby Overman, Conner Johnsen, Ryan Otterholt, Chase Mauro
3:36.66aApr 20NWC Championships F
Ian Earle, Reed Henderson, Conner Johnsen, Ryan Otterholt
3:30.09aMay 11NWC 2A SubDistrict Meet - Day 2 F
Ian Earle, Reed Henderson, Conner Johnsen, Ricky Heilmann
3:32.95aMay 162A Northwest District 1 - Day 1 P
Ian Earle, Reed Henderson, Conner Johnsen, Ricky Heilmann
3:32.95aMay 182A Northwest District 1 - Day 2 P
Ian Earle, Reed Henderson, Conner Johnsen, Ricky Heilmann

2011 Outdoor SeasonSehome HS10th Grade

400 Meters
58.06aMar 31Blaine, Sehome, MeridianV F
800 Meters
2:11.30Mar 23B-E Vs. SehomeV F
2:06.04aApr 22NWC Championship MeetV F
2:07.59aMay 5Sedro-Woolley & Sehome @ SqualicumV F
1600 Meters
4:59.87aMar 18"City Meet"V F
4:46.40Mar 23B-E Vs. SehomeV F
4:47.00Mar 31Blaine, Sehome, MeridianV F
4:33.14aApr 22NWC Championship MeetV F
4:55.60aApr 28Lynden vs SehomeV F
 4:32.36aApr 30Shelton Mile ConversionsV F
4:36.78aMay 11NWC 2A Sub-district day 1V F
4:36.78aMay 13NWC 2A Sub-district day 2V F
1 Mile
10 4:33.95aApr 3051st Shelton InvitationalV F
3200 Meters
 NTMar 18"City Meet"V F
11:02.60Mar 23B-E Vs. SehomeV F
10:02.60aMar 25Bedlington TwilightV F
12:06.00Mar 31Blaine, Sehome, MeridianV F
9:57.70Apr 9Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
9:42.70aApr 16Eason InvitationalV F
10:55.06aMay 5Sedro-Woolley & Sehome @ SqualicumV F
9:50.27aMay 13NWC 2A Sub-district day 2V F
9:34.16aMay 202A District 1 day 2V F
10 9:43.89aMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days2A F
4x400 Relay
4:21.39aMar 18"City Meet" F
Conner Johnsen, Ben Kurtis, Peter Finfrock, Josh Schacht
11 3:53.14aMar 25Bedlington Twilight F
Konstantin Andrushenko, Conner Johnsen, Liam Toney, Ricky Heilmann
 DNSMar 31Blaine, Sehome, Meridian F
Conner Johnsen, Nathan LeTavec, Noah Ringler, Bobby Stewart
3:24.63aMay 13NWC 2A Sub-district day 2 F
Ian Earle, Konstantin Andrushenko, Reed Henderson, Conner Johnsen