Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Sedro-Woolley HSFree

    Cubs - Sedro-Woolley, WA

Maddie Anderson Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2010 Outdoor914.04c
200 Meters
2011 Outdoor10NT
400 Meters
2010 Outdoor963.85a
2011 Outdoor1065.44c
100m Hurdles - 33"
2010 Outdoor922.46a
Triple Jump
2011 Outdoor10DQ

2011 Outdoor SeasonSedro-Woolley HS10th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
Triple Jump
4x100 Relay
59.04aMar 23Sedro, Lynden, Nooksack F
Maddie Anderson, Forrest Ristow, Kayla Mathieu, Fleur Banda
4x200 Relay
1:57.40Mar 18Anacortes, Ferndale, Sedro-Woolley F
Cherish Mauck, Fleur Banda, Maddie Anderson, Forrest Ristow
1:59.58aMar 23Sedro, Lynden, Nooksack F
Cherish Mauck, Maddie Anderson, Maddison Garcia, Karrina Calender
4x400 Relay
4:34.70Mar 18Anacortes, Ferndale, Sedro-Woolley F
Carly Stewart, Nichole Oudman, Maddie Anderson, Petra Bethea
4:22.49aMar 23Sedro, Lynden, Nooksack F
Carly Stewart, Maddie Anderson, Nichole Oudman, Petra Bethea
4:29.57aApr 13Ferndale, Anacortes and Mount Vernon @ Sedro Woolley F
Maddie Anderson, Maddison Garcia, Petra Bethea, Nichole Oudman

2010 Outdoor SeasonSedro-Woolley HS9th Grade

100 Meters
400 Meters
100m Hurdles - 33"
19 22.46aMar 20Chuck Randall RelaysA F
4x100 Relay
57.54cMar 19Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes F
Forrest Elliot-Ristow, Ming Wagoner, Maddie Anderson, Taylor Burress
56.44aApr 9Skagit County Championships F
Maddie Anderson, Madison Garcia, Forrest Elliot-Ristow, Cherish Mauck
54.44cApr 30Clash of the Counties F
Ming Wagoner, Madison Garcia, Maddie Anderson, Cherish Mauck
54.10aMay 14NWC 3A Sub-District (Day 2) F
Cherish Mauck, Maddie Anderson, Madison Garcia, Forrest Elliot-Ristow
54.05aMay 213A District 1 Championships (Day 2) F
Maddie Anderson, Madison Garcia, Forrest Elliot-Ristow, Cherish Mauck
4x200 Relay
1:54.00aMar 24BEHS, Ferndale @ Sedro-Woolley F
Forrest Elliot-Ristow, Maddie Anderson, Nichole Oudman, Madison Garcia
1:52.53aMay 14NWC 3A Sub-District (Day 2) F
Cherish Mauck, Nichole Oudman, Maddie Anderson, Carly Stewart
1:54.58aMay 213A District 1 Championships (Day 2) F
Carly Stewart, Nichole Oudman, Madison Garcia, Maddie Anderson
4x400 Relay
 NTMar 19Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes F
Maddie Anderson, Carly Stewart, Nichole Oudman, Marissa Stiles
4:32.13aApr 9Skagit County Championships F
Maddie Anderson, Nichole Oudman, Carly Stewart, Haylee Rabenstein
4:28.17aApr 28SedroWoolley, Lynden, Mt.Vernon F
Ming Wagoner, Carly Stewart, Maddie Anderson, Nichole Oudman
4:18.70aMay 14NWC 3A Sub-District (Day 2) F
Marissa Stiles, Nichole Oudman, Carly Stewart, Maddie Anderson
4:21.24aMay 213A District 1 Championships (Day 2) F
Carly Stewart, Nichole Oudman, Maddie Anderson, Marissa Stiles
SMR 100-100-200-400m
0.08aMar 20Chuck Randall Relays F
Amelia Conrad, Maddie Anderson, Carly Stewart, Ming Wagoner