Team Results Management

Daley Smith Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

400 Meters
2008 Outdoor960.84c
2009 Outdoor1057.47a
400 Meters - Relay Split
2009 Outdoor1057.6
Discus - 1kg
Javelin - 800g
2008 Outdoor9100' 11
High Jump
2008 Outdoor95' 2
Pole Vault
2008 Outdoor98' 0
2009 Outdoor109' 0
Long Jump
2008 Outdoor918' 0
2009 Outdoor1018' 6.25

2009 Outdoor SeasonSt Paul HS10th Grade

400 Meters
21 57.47aApr 18Lower Columbia InvitationalV F
59.90aApr 25Sherman County InvitationalV F
400 Meters - Relay Split
Pole Vault
Long Jump
11 17' 10Apr 18Lower Columbia InvitationalV F
18' 2Apr 25Sherman County InvitationalV F
18' 6.25May 91A District 1 Meet - Day 2V F
4x100 Relay
 DQApr 25Sherman County Invitational F
Daniel McKay, Greg Rosa, Daley Smith, Caleb Priest
48.16aMay 91A District 1 Meet - Day 2 F
Caleb Priest, Daley Smith, Josh Turner, Greg Rosa
4x400 Relay
 3:57.9Apr 18Lower Columbia Invitational F
Seth Buck, Daley Smith, Greg Rosa, Ryan Pierson
4:05.05aApr 25Sherman County Invitational F
Matt Brown, Daley Smith, Ryan Pierson, Greg Rosa
3:52.44aMay 91A District 1 Meet - Day 2 F
Greg Rosa, Daley Smith, Matt Brown, Josh Turner

2008 Outdoor SeasonSt Paul HS9th Grade

400 Meters
60.84cApr 3Dayton WVL Aprl 3V F
 DNSApr 17St. Paul Casco League OpenV F
Javelin - 800g
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
4x100 Relay
47.49aMay 10Special District 1A-1 Day 2 F
Jeff Annen, Reid Davidson, Ryan Pierson, Daley Smith
4x400 Relay
4:10.90aMay 1NWL Meet (Portland Christian) F
Matt Brown, Josh Turner, Caleb Priest, Daley Smith

2007 Outdoor SeasonSt Paul MS8th Grade

400 Meters
 64.74cApr 6St. PaulV F
 70.04cApr 11Sheridan InvitationalV F
64.84cApr 18St. Paul, Sheridan, Falls City, OSDV F
 62.94cApr 25Willamina, Nestuca, St. PaulV F
 61.94cMay 97th/8th Grade District MeetV F
Discus - 1kg
High Jump
Long Jump
 14' 11.5Apr 6St. PaulV F
 14' 7.5Apr 11Sheridan InvitationalV F
14' 9Apr 18St. Paul, Sheridan, Falls City, OSDV F
 15' 5Apr 25Willamina, Nestuca, St. PaulV F
 14' 9May 2Yamhill Carlton InvitationalV F
 13' 2May 97th/8th Grade District MeetV F
4x100 Relay
 55.34cApr 11Sheridan Invitational F
Ryan Leyva, Daley Smith, Zach Smith, Daniel Rivera
57.34cApr 18St. Paul, Sheridan, Falls City, OSD F
Daniel Rivera, Ryan Leyva, Daley Smith, Zach Smith
 54.44cApr 25Willamina, Nestuca, St. Paul F
Daley Smith, Ryan Leyva, Daniel Rivera, Zach Smith
 53.54cMay 2Yamhill Carlton Invitational F
Daniel Rivera, Ryan Leyva, Gerardo Ramirez, Daley Smith
 52.64cMay 97th/8th Grade District Meet F
Daniel Rivera, Daley Smith, Gerardo Ramirez, Ryan Leyva