Team Results Management

Brandi Williams Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

60 Meter Dash
2011 Indoor108.09a
2012 Indoor117.96a
2013 Indoor127.91a
75 Meter Dash
2010 Outdoor911.24c
2011 Outdoor1010.84c
100 Yard Dash
2011 Outdoor1011.85a
100 Meters
2010 Outdoor913.00a
2011 Outdoor1012.58a
2012 Outdoor1112.11a
2013 Outdoor1212.22a
200 Meters
2010 Outdoor926.63a
2011 Outdoor1025.95a
2012 Outdoor1125.10a
2013 Outdoor1224.93a
300 Meters
2010 Outdoor946.54c
2011 Outdoor1047.34c
2013 Outdoor1245.44c
Long Jump
2010 Outdoor917' 1.50
2011 Indoor1017' 6.00
2011 Outdoor1018' 1.50
2012 Indoor1118' 11.25
2012 Outdoor1119' 6.50w
2013 Indoor1218' 10.50
2013 Outdoor1219' 2.00

2013 Outdoor SeasonAuburn Riverside HS12th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
25.93aMar 28Todd Beamer @ Auburn RiversideV F
24.93aMay 10SPSL League Meet4A P
25.11aMay 174A West Central District4A P
25.06aMay 174A West Central District4A F
25.37a-1.5May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days4A P
25.20a-2.6May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days4A F
300 Meters
 45.44cMar 6Team Time TrialV F
Long Jump
4x100 Relay
50.96aApr 18Auburn Riverside @ Auburn F
Brandi Williams, Rachael O' Neil, Lexi Chinn, Lori Hansen

2013 Indoor SeasonAuburn Riverside HS12th Grade

60 Meter Dash
17 7.99aJan 12UW Indoor PreviewV P
7.91aJan 26UW InvitationalV P
Long Jump
18' 10.50Jan 12UW Indoor PreviewV F
18' 10.00Jan 26UW InvitationalV F

2012 Outdoor SeasonAuburn Riverside HS11th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
26.00aMar 31Kent-Meridian InviteV F
25.59aApr 14Pasco InvitationalV P
25.66aApr 14Pasco InvitationalV F
25.79aMay 3Auburn vs Auburn RiversideV F
25.25aMay 9SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 14A P
25.49a.1May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&24A P
25.36a-.6May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&24A F
25.10aMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days4A P
25.13a-1.5May 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days4A F
Long Jump
18' 2.00Mar 10SPSL JamboreeV F
17' 0.00Mar 17Seattle Academy RelaysV F
17' 11.00Mar 21Auburn Riverside vs CurtisV F
17' 9.50Mar 29Auburn Riverside vs Federal WayV F
18' 0.00Mar 31Kent-Meridian InviteV F
18' 3.00Apr 7Arcadia Invitational - Day TwoInv F
18' 7.50Apr 12Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn RiversideV F
18' 7.50Apr 14Pasco InvitationalV F
18' 5.50Apr 19Todd Beamer vs Auburn RiversideV F
18' 6.75Apr 2836th Lake Washington Invitational (Girls)V P
18' 6.75Apr 2836th Lake Washington Invitational (Girls)V F
19' 3.75May 9SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 14A F
18' 10.50May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&24A F
19' 6.50w2.5May 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days4A F
4x100 Relay
52.04cMar 17Seattle Academy Relays F
Raechal Allen, Brittni Williams, Kim Coon, Brandi Williams
50.21aApr 19Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside F
Rachel O' Neil, Brandi Williams, Ali Rodseth, Brittni Williams
49.53aApr 2836th Lake Washington Invitational (Girls) P
Rachel O' Neil, Ali Rodseth, Brittni Williams, Brandi Williams
49.63aMay 3Auburn vs Auburn Riverside F
Brittni Williams, Rachel O' Neil, Brandi Williams, Ali Rodseth
49.24aMay 9SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1 P
Rachel O' Neil, Ali Rodseth, Brittni Williams, Brandi Williams
49.14aMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2 F
Rachel O' Neil, Ali Rodseth, Brittni Williams, Brandi Williams
50.14aMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2 P
Rachel O' Neil, Ali Rodseth, Brittni Williams, Brandi Williams
49.89aMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days F
Rachel O' Neil, Ali Rodseth, Brittni Williams, Brandi Williams
49.57aMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days P
Rachel O' Neil, Ali Rodseth, Brittni Williams, Brandi Williams

2012 Indoor SeasonAuburn Riverside HS11th Grade

60 Meter Dash
15 7.96aFeb 12Husky OpenV F
Long Jump
18' 11.25Feb 12Husky OpenV F

2011 Outdoor SeasonAuburn Riverside HS10th Grade

75 Meter Dash
 10.84cMar 9Time TrialsV F
100 Yard Dash
11.85aApr 16Pasco InvitationalV F
100 Meters
12.81aMar 12Kent JamboreeV F
12.84cMar 19Seattle Academy RelaysV F
12.74aMar 24Auburn Riverside vs CurtisV F
13.35aMar 31Auburn Riverside vs Federal WayV F
12.95aApr 2Arnie Young InvitationalV F
13.02aApr 14Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn RiversideV F
12.58aApr 16Pasco InvitationalV F
12.78aApr 20Todd Beamer vs Auburn RiversideV F
12.75aApr 3035th Lake Washington InvitationalV P
12.80aMay 5Auburn-Riverside @ AuburnV F
12.69aMay 13SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-District)4A P
12.69aMay 13SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-District)4A F
11 12.88aMay 21West Central District - Day 24A P
200 Meters
26.48aMar 24Auburn Riverside vs CurtisV F
26.79aMar 31Auburn Riverside vs Federal WayV F
26.74aApr 16Pasco InvitationalV P
26.85aApr 16Pasco InvitationalV F
26.23aApr 20Todd Beamer vs Auburn RiversideV F
25.95aApr 3035th Lake Washington InvitationalV F
26.18aMay 5Auburn-Riverside @ AuburnV F
25.96aMay 13SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-District)4A P
25.96aMay 13SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-District)4A F
26.29a-1.6May 21West Central District - Day 24A P
300 Meters
 47.34cMar 9Time TrialsV F
Long Jump
17' 3.50Mar 12Kent JamboreeV F
16' 6.75Mar 19Seattle Academy RelaysV F
17' 4.50Mar 24Auburn Riverside vs CurtisV F
17' 11.25Mar 31Auburn Riverside vs Federal WayV F
17' 3.00Apr 2Arnie Young InvitationalV F
16' 0.50Apr 14Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn RiversideV F
16' 11.75Apr 16Pasco InvitationalV F
18' 1.50Apr 20Todd Beamer vs Auburn RiversideV F
16' 10.75Apr 3035th Lake Washington InvitationalV P
16' 10.75Apr 3035th Lake Washington InvitationalV F
17' 8.50May 5Auburn-Riverside @ AuburnV F
18' 1.00May 13SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-District)4A F
17' 10.75May 21West Central District - Day 24A F
17' 9.001.5May 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days4A F
4x100 Relay
55.14cMar 19Seattle Academy Relays F
Courtney Gillyard, Kim Coon, Brooke Benedict, Brandi Williams
54.22aMar 24Auburn Riverside vs Curtis F
Kim Coon, Courtney Gillyard, Brandi Williams, Taryn Jones
54.24aMar 31Auburn Riverside vs Federal Way F
Brandi Williams, Courtney Gillyard, Kim Coon, Ali Rodseth
54.09aApr 2Arnie Young Invitational F
Kim Coon, Brandi Williams, Courtney Gillyard, Ali Rodseth
4x200 Relay
1:56.70Mar 19Seattle Academy Relays F
Kim Coon, Brooke Benedict, Carly Morgan, Brandi Williams
1:56.00Apr 14Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riverside F
Brandi Williams, Kim Coon, Carly Morgan, Ali Rodseth
1:51.43aApr 20Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside F
Kim Coon, Ali Rodseth, Carly Morgan, Brandi Williams
12 1:50.34aApr 3035th Lake Washington Invitational F
Kim Coon, Ali Rodseth, Carly Morgan, Brandi Williams
1:52.44aMay 5Auburn-Riverside @ Auburn F
Kim Coon, Carly Morgan, Ali Rodseth, Brandi Williams
1:48.79aMay 13SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-District) F
Kim Coon, Ali Rodseth, Carly Morgan, Brandi Williams
1:48.79aMay 13SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-District) P
Kim Coon, Ali Rodseth, Carly Morgan, Brandi Williams
13 1:48.32aMay 21West Central District - Day 2 P
Kim Coon, Ali Rodseth, Carly Morgan, Brandi Williams

2011 Indoor SeasonAuburn Riverside HS10th Grade

60 Meter Dash
8.09aFeb 13UW OpenV F
Long Jump
17' 6.00Feb 13UW OpenV F

2010 Outdoor SeasonAuburn Riverside HS9th Grade

75 Meter Dash
 11.24cMar 10Time TrialsV F
100 Meters
13.28aMar 13Kent JamboreeV F
13.34cMar 20Seattle Academy RelaysV F
13.66aMar 25Todd Beamer vs Auburn RiversideV F
13.21aApr 1Curtis vs Aub-RiversideV F
13.22aApr 3Arnie Young InvitationalV F
13.28aApr 10Tacoma InvitationalV F
13.15aApr 15Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn RivesideV F
24 13.27aApr 17Pasco InvitationalV P
13.15aApr 21Auburn Riverside at Federal Way DualV F
13.12aMay 150th Shelton Invitational T&F MeetV F
13.00aMay 5Decatur vs Auburn RiversideV F
12 13.02aMay 12SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)4A P
12 13.02aMay 14SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)4A P
14 13.33a-2.7May 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days4A P
200 Meters
300 Meters
 46.54cMar 10Time TrialsV F
Long Jump
15' 11.00Mar 13Kent JamboreeV F
16' 3.00Mar 13Kent JamboreeV F
15' 7.00Mar 20Seattle Academy RelaysV F
16' 8.00Mar 25Todd Beamer vs Auburn RiversideV F
16' 7.00Apr 1Curtis vs Aub-RiversideV F
16' 5.50Apr 3Arnie Young InvitationalV F
15' 7.00Apr 10Tacoma InvitationalV F
16' 6.25Apr 15Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn RivesideV F
10 16' 5.75Apr 17Pasco InvitationalV F
16' 2.00Apr 21Auburn Riverside at Federal Way DualV F
16' 7.50May 150th Shelton Invitational T&F MeetV F
16' 6.00May 5Decatur vs Auburn RiversideV F
16' 3.75May 12SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)4A F
16' 3.75May 14SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)4A F
17' 1.50May 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days4A F
16' 11.00May 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)V F
16' 11.00May 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)V F
4x100 Relay
55.24cMar 20Seattle Academy Relays F
Gina Cardenas, Riann Lingl, Diane Manchik, Brandi Williams
54.86aMar 25Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside F
Brandi Williams, Kim Coon, Diane Manchik, Courtney Gillyard
53.93aApr 1Curtis vs Aub-Riverside F
Kim Coon, Brandi Williams, Courtney Gillyard, Diane Manchik
54.03aApr 3Arnie Young Invitational F
Kim Coon, Brandi Williams, Courtney Gillyard, Diane Manchik
14 53.25aApr 10Tacoma Invitational F
Kim Coon, Brandi Williams, Diane Manchik, Rachel Oneil
4x200 Relay
1:52.50Mar 20Seattle Academy Relays F
Brandi Williams, Carly Morgan, Diane Manchik, Kim Coon
1:51.68aApr 15Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside F
Carly Morgan, Diane Manchik, Kim Coon, Brandi Williams
1:51.63aApr 21Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual F
Brandi Williams, Diane Manchik, Carly Morgan, Kim Coon
1:54.20aMay 5Decatur vs Auburn Riverside F
Carly Morgan, Kim Coon, Diane Manchik, Brandi Williams